Results
Event name: BALCARRES **NEW** Date: Jun 14-17 2012 Location: Balcarres House, Colinsburgh, Fife, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A HANLEEN CROWN JEWELS Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 A A A A A A
A CAVALIERS KINGDOM Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SOUTH ESK CYRUS Miss Mhairi Polson 0 0 A A A A A A
A BORTHWICKSHIELS JAKE Miss Juliet Smith 0 0 A A A A A A
A TOO SMOOTH Mrs Rebecca Rozin 0 0 A A A A A A
A TANK TOO Miss Ruth Foster 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE LIFE OF RILEY Miss Stephanie Barnes 0 0 A A A A A A
A MCINTOSH PATRICK Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 A A A A A A
A SUMMER NEWS Mr David Gatherer 0 0 A A A A A A
A OTTO VI Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 0 A A A A A A
A STARSKY PRINCE Miss Sarra Mayberry 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPOT THE DIFFERENCE V Mr Alexander Knowland 0 0 A A A A A A
A PIPER III Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 A A A A A A
A MAESMYNACH BLACK JACK Miss Kirsty Findlay 0 0 A A A A A A
A SOLO VIII Miss Mhairi Morrison 0 0 A A A A A A
A SOPRANO D L HERBAGE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 A A A A A A
A LOCAMORE Mrs Lexi Jackson 0 0 A A A A A A
A LYNFORD Mr Neil Burke 0 0 A A A A A A
A LATCH LIFTER Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 A A A A A A
A LAKESTREET CURIOUS Miss Karen Royles 0 0 A A A A A A
A DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 A A A A A A
A IN YOUR DREAMS II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 A A A A A A
A IN TOO DEEP Miss Katie J Watson 0 0 A A A A A A
A COOSH Miss Kirstin Bamford 0 0 A A A A A A
A CRUISE IN STYLE Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLONBROCK MISTY Mrs Emma Murray 0 0 A A A A A A
A COLLINA VH KASTANJEHOF Miss Catherine Moulton 0 0 A A A A A A
A BERTIE WOOSTER IV Mrs Nicky Gosling 0 0 A A A A A A
A WHOS MCCLOUD Miss Rosie Keith 0 0 A A A A A A
A ANNOCH MHOR Miss Rose Macpherson 0 0 A A A A A A
A EXCELLENT II Miss Suzannah Brownlie 0 0 A A A A A A
A WOTS 2B Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 A A A A A A
A ARTFUL DODGER III Miss Lyndsay Combe 0 0 A A A A A A
A ARTFUL V Miss Rachel Gunn 0 0 A A A A A A
A FLOUR BAG Mr Mark Ferrari 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHACHACOMANI Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 A A A A A A
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A BUCKEYE Miss Alexandra Meikle 0 0 A A A A A A
A WHITEROCK ROBBIE Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 A A A A A A
A BELLE AMOUR II Miss Michelle Chalmers 0 0 A A A A A A
A UNI STAR II Mrs Wendy Stewart 0 0 A A A A A A
A VICTOR HUGO II Miss Samantha Eaton 0 0 A A A A A A
A BLACK EYED PEA III Miss Jo Luton 0 0 A A A A A A
A BEN XXII Miss Sophie Middleton 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHARLIE TAGGART Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 0 A A A A A A
A KELTIC STEELE Mrs Suzanne Gowdy 0 0 A A A A A A
A TIME WARP Miss Rona Gunn 0 0 A A A A A A
A HDI HARLEQUIN Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 A A A A A A
A THERE YOU ARE NOW Ms Nancy Rowan Hamilton 0 0 A A A A A A
A RUBY VI Miss Amy Irving 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPICEY LADY Mrs Emma Soeder 0 0 A A A A A A
A BANJO PATERSON Mrs Muriel Colquhoun 0 0 A A A A A A
A LOANHEAD APACHE Miss Rebecca Ferguson 0 0 A A A A A A
A FLININSKY Mrs Samantha Mclear 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Jessica Menzies 0 0 A A A A A A
A RAINBOW LEADER Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE MILKY BAR KID II Miss Mila Neil Martin 0 0 A A A A A A
A RAFA II Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 A A A A A A
A DONTBEECRACKERS Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 0 A A A A A A
A LUKES FAMILIAR Miss Rebecca Barwise-munro 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE GINGER TUESDAY Mrs Elizabeth Smith 0 0 A A A A A A
A MR BRIGHTSIDE II Miss Morven Maceachran 0 0 A A A A A A
A ICE COOL JACK Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 A A A A A A
A CURRENCY FLIGHT Miss Emma Cheyne 0 0 A A A A A A
A SUNDAY SCHOOL Mrs Sally Robinson 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLINTON VAN STAL ROMANO Mr Ian R Clark 0 0 A A A A A A
A ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 A A A A A A
A MAXIMUM IMPACT Miss Minette Maclennan 0 0 A A A A A A
A STRIKE BRONZE Miss Allana Wilson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SILENT CONUNDRUM Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 A A A A A A
A LOWHILL CARRICKS LADY Miss Sarra Mayberry 0 0 A A A A A A
A NORDIC DIAMOND DAN Miss Annabel Sall 0 0 A A A A A A
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A BEECHBANK CARACUS Miss Katie Robertson 0 0 A A A A A A
A STRATTONTOWN RANDOM Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 A A A A A A
A STONEHATCH Miss Catherine Watson 0 0 A A A A A A
A POLARUS Miss Jessica Stephen 0 0 A A A A A A
A VROUWKE II Miss Louise Tanner 0 0 A A A A A A
A HADDO RIFF RAFF Miss Rebecca Stephen 0 0 A A A A A A
A VENUS ECLIPSE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 A A A A A A
A RODNEY CLOVER Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 A A A A A A
A LUCIUS II Miss Rosie E Allen 0 0 A A A A A A
A BYRON V Miss Suzanne Gracie 0 0 A A A A A A
A LITTLEHILL DECLAN Miss Zoe Steel 0 0 A A A A A A
A LITCHFIELD JACK Mr Gavin Drummond 0 0 A A A A A A
A DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 A A A A A A
A DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 A A A A A A
A KINGSWAY OK Miss Gillian Tarbet 0 0 A A A A A A
A INTO THE BLUE II Mr Grant Turnbull 0 0 A A A A A A
A DIAMOND GEEZER VI Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 A A A A A A
A JOHNBOY II Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 A A A A A A
A JURO Miss Danielle Crawford 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHAPEAU Miss Laura Grieve 0 0 A A A A A A
A JUST THE BUSINESS Miss Louise Edward 0 0 A A A A A A
A VISTIMAR Miss Suzanne Cruickshank 0 0 A A A A A A
A KENGARTH MISS MARPLE Miss Linda Stronach 0 0 A A A A A A
A BINKS Dr Esther Knox 0 0 A A A A A A
A PURE GENIUS IV Mrs Kirsten Warden 0 0 A A A A A A
A MY RED ALERT II Mr Andrew Manson 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHIEF III Miss Penny Carter 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROYAL AROGNO Miss Jessica Burns 0 0 A A A A A A
A RAINSTOWN JILL Miss Gabby Mcghie 0 0 A A A A A A
A HOB NOB Miss Hanna Cheape 0 0 A A A A A A
A PROPLUS Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE FULL MONTY VIII Miss Lucy Soeder 0 0 A A A A A A
A MEDUZA III Miss Laura J Rennie 0 0 A A A A A A
A HIT THE ROAD JACK Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 A A A A A A
A FLYING GUEST Miss Hayley Brown 0 0 A A A A A A
A PAINTING BY NUMBERS Miss Katie Dun 0 0 A A A A A A
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A BONDRIA Miss Emma Lawrie 0 0 A A A A A A
A AMBER Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 A A A A A A
A ABSOLUTELY ASTON Miss Jane Lothian 0 0 A A A A A A
A ALEXANDER SUPERTRAMP Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 A A A A A A
A ARISTOCRAT III Miss Lindsay Morrow 0 0 A A A A A A
A BELLA VI Anne Shaw 0 0 A A A A A A
A BENJAMIN BLUE Miss Anna E Sloan 0 0 A A A A A A
A BOLINDA Ms Annemarie Van Heelsum 0 0 A A A A A A
A BONNY MAY Miss Sienna Elles 0 0 A A A A A A
A DUTCH CONNECTION Miss Fiona Lowrie 0 0 A A A A A A
A BROWNE BOY Mr John Cameron 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHARITY II Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 A A A A A A
A GREYWACKE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 A A A A A A
A COLBIN ALLEY Mrs Roberta Whiteford 0 0 A A A A A A
A CITY OF ROME Miss Holly Duns 0 0 A A A A A A
A COVERS DELIGHT Miss Hermione Drummond Moray 0 0 A A A A A A
A CRACKENTHORPE MARENGO Miss Lee Anderson Wright 0 0 A A A A A A
A DESANDER Miss Jane Gilchrist 0 0 A A A A A A
A KISSES ALL THE TIME Miss Catherine Watson 0 0 A A A A A A
A DUNBEGGAN DIAMOND BOY Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 A A A A A A
A LAKE STREET FREDDIE Miss Emma Stewart 0 0 A A A A A A
A LYME PARK Miss Annie Broad 0 0 A A A A A A
A POLAR SPRING Miss Zoe Dickson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SUNNYTIMES Miss Debra Rutherford 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE IRISH TOUCH Miss Louise Walker 0 0 A A A A A A
A RITZ AND PIECES Mr Harry Waterston 0 0 A A A A A A
A TEISHA OF CATLAW Miss Kirstie Williams 0 0 A A A A A A
A TUIDAM Miss Mhairi Willison 0 0 A A A A A A
A ZEBRINO DE FOJA Mrs Wendy Cochran 0 0 A A A A A A
A ZAMIRO Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 A A A A A A
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A CLONAKILTY ROSE Miss Christina McIntyre 0 0 A A A A A A
A RHODES RIMMER Miss Tara Barge 0 0 A A A A A A
A BALLYDOON DUKE Mr Hamish Mcintosh 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLONBRACKEN LAD Mr Kieron Ashforth 0 0 A A A A A A
A RAZZAMACHAS Miss Debbie Souter 0 0 A A A A A A
A INDULGENCE Miss Libby Todd 0 0 A A A A A A
A KATIEANNE Mrs Judith Rickerby 0 0 A A A A A A
A BAND LASS Miss Charlotte Stephenson 0 0 A A A A A A
A WESTENWIND III Miss Alison Bogue 0 0 A A A A A A
A KITEVALE SERENDIPITY Ms Jessica England 0 0 A A A A A A
A CORROHOE FLIGHT Miss Jemma Christie 0 0 A A A A A A
A TREBLE C DIAMOND Ms Angela McLean 0 0 A A A A A A
A WHITTON RAZZLE DAZZLE Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 A A A A A A
A PRESENTING EDWARD Miss Jo Luton 0 0 A A A A A A
A DAKOTA DOLLAR Mrs Amy Wolfe 0 0 A A A A A A
A JUST DENNIS V Miss Lauren Kerr 0 0 A A A A A A
A TREASURE MONKEY Miss Ruth Alexander 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHICAGO ROCK Miss Tess Adamson 0 0 A A A A A A
A IBIS DIAMOND QUESTOR Ms Katie Mellis 0 0 A A A A A A
A IRISH LAW Miss Claire Skinner 0 0 A A A A A A
A BLIMEY OREILLY IV Miss Philippa Stephen 0 0 A A A A A A
A MAGICGUEST Miss Miranda Dick 0 0 A A A A A A
A FLAGMOUNT Miss Olivia Morison 0 0 A A A A A A
A FLISSED AGAIN Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 A A A A A A
A HADISE UIT LINCHOLTS NERING Miss Jennifer Shaw 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROCCO BALBOA Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 A A A A A A
A KIM Miss Victoria Walton 0 0 A A A A A A
A HARRY THE HUNTER Katy Allen 0 0 A A A A A A
A WHISPERING KING Miss Charlotte Kerr 0 0 A A A A A A
A IVESLEY CAROLINE Miss Marion Chretien 0 0 A A A A A A
A SHANNONDALE SOMAX Miss Rose Macpherson 0 0 A A A A A A
A WESTERN GLAN Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLARE ISLAND Miss Ria Stewart 0 0 A A A A A A
A BORTHWICKS WINGMAN Miss Sarah Hutchison 0 0 A A A A A A
A KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Miss Georgia Campbell 0 0 A A A A A A
A GOLDEN JUBILEE Ms Sally Murray 0 0 A A A A A A
A WILLIE LIGHT Miss Daniella Page 0 0 A A A A A A
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A OBSIDIAN OF KINNAIRD Lady Caroline Southesk 0 0 A A A A A A
A ITS ALL ABOUT ME Miss Lauren Robb 0 0 A A A A A A
A NITOUCHE Miss Debbie Souter 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPENCER IV Ms Mary Ann Rogers 0 0 A A A A A A
A MR TUMNUS Miss Phoebe Reilly 0 0 A A A A A A
A LISSACREASIG IMP Miss Katie Lilford 0 0 A A A A A A
A SETANTAS BOY Miss Emma Mcgarvie 0 0 A A A A A A
A HUNTINGTON JAZZ Miss Emily Anderson 0 0 A A A A A A
A VIENNA Miss Emma M Pate 0 0 A A A A A A
A CELTIC KNIGHT II Miss Nicola Kerr 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROZEL CHARISMA Miss Shauni Dunlop 0 0 A A A A A A
A ATLANTIC AFFAIR Mr Grant Mckenzie 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHAMBERS BILLABONG Mrs Alice Stockwell 0 0 A A A A A A
A ZAMARO Miss Kelly Gardiner 0 0 A A A A A A
A T S EDDISON Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROCKY HEIGHTS Mr David Wilkie 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROCKAFELLA V Miss Joanna Dun 0 0 A A A A A A
A RIO II Miss Helen Woollven 0 0 A A A A A A
A BALHAGARTY LAURENCE D ALLAGLIO Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 A A A A A A
A RIDINGHILL TALLULAH BELLE Miss Mandy Moore 0 0 A A A A A A
A BRODLYNS ELITE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 A A A A A A
A COLLINS PRIDE Miss Lauren Kerr 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPIRIT OF SIBSTER Ms Jean Gunn 0 0 A A A A A A
A CULT LADY Miss Hayley Cooper 0 0 A A A A A A
A DARTONS MUSKETEER Mrs Jill Chapman 0 0 A A A A A A
A DIALLO Miss Kendall Pearson 0 0 A A A A A A
A DILEAS Miss Suzanne Lumgair 0 0 A A A A A A
A ANALONG Miss Emma Coghill 0 0 A A A A A A
A ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 A A A A A A
A SHIRWELL CHARM Miss Sarah-kate Lawson 0 0 A A A A A A
A FORTLAND CLOVER KIRSTY SCROGGIE 0 0 A A A A A A
A TILQUHILLIE TEMPTATION Miss Karen Donachie 0 0 A A A A A A
A ASK ME WHY Miss Alexandra Meikle 0 0 A A A A A A
A TONTO X Miss Rose Mckie 0 0 A A A A A A
A FULL OF BEANS Mrs Alex Allan 0 0 A A A A A A
A OKEHURST JACK THE LAD Miss Eve Harley 0 0 A A A A A A
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A LITTLEHILL JASPER Mrs Glenda Burton 0 0 A A A A A A
A WINSTON XX Miss Rachel Potts 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPARKLING CORBO GOLD Miss Jeanie Robertson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SO MUCH FUN Miss Hester Garratt 0 0 A A A A A A
A WHARF Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 A A A A A A
A SASQUATCH Miss Haylie Lawson 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROLAND RYE Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 A A A A A A
A RINCEOIR GAELACH Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 A A A A A A
A KILLAGS COWBOY Mrs Ella Kidd 0 0 A A A A A A
A PURE GENIUS V Miss Rachel Mansfield 0 0 A A A A A A
A KARABAH Miss Eva Sheppard 0 0 A A A A A A
A PORTHILL DIXIELAND JAZZ Miss Caitlin Redden 0 0 A A A A A A
A JUNIOR III Mrs Linda McIvor 0 0 A A A A A A
A JAMAICA WISH Mr Derek Butcher 0 0 A A A A A A
A PARADOX Lady Diana Lindsay 0 0 A A A A A A
A TINO TWISTER Ms Michelle Canney 0 0 A A A A A A
A MR VALENTINO II Miss Rachel Menzies 0 0 A A A A A A
A HYDEHILL HEAVENS ABOVE Miss Rachael Snowie 0 0 A A A A A A
A MEGAJACKPOT Miss Debbie McGregor 0 0 A A A A A A
A MASTERDALE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 A A A A A A
A HUMBLE PYE Miss Phoebe Carey-miller 0 0 A A A A A A
A MAI TAI II Miss Amanda Peden 0 0 A A A A A A
A HILLSDOWN REBEL Ms Nancy Rowan Hamilton 0 0 A A A A A A
A BLAKETON SURPRISE EXPRESS Miss Kirsten Mckay 0 0 A A A A A A
A LEOPARD SPOT Miss Carly Lee 0 0 A A A A A A
A LAURA Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 A A A A A A
A HARLEYQUINN XI Miss Emma Louise Coverdale 0 0 A A A A A A
A GREENGAIRS FOXTROT Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 A A A A A A
A FERRAN FANTASEY Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 A A A A A A
A DIAMOND IMPACT Miss Laura Nash 0 0 A A A A A A
A BERTRAGHBOY GREY Mrs Lorraine Evans 0 0 A A A A A A
A COOKIE II Miss Olivia Morison 0 0 A A A A A A
A BE GRAND Miss Ruth Foster 0 0 A A A A A A
A ATHENS ABERDARON Clare Balfour 0 0 A A A A A A
A APOLLO'S DELPHI Miss Jade Whitelaw 0 0 A A A A A A
A ALEXANDROS Miss Hannah Lane 0 0 A A A A A A
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A BACON BUTTY Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 A A A A A A
A LARGY LADY Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 A A A A A A
A BOGTON JUNIPER Mrs Pearl Peterkin 0 0 A A A A A A
A WOODLOCKS COLOUR Mrs Michelle Donaldson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPRINGTIME IV Mr Paul Stenson 0 0 A A A A A A
A BALLINTESKIN SHOWTIME Miss Eilidh-jane Middleton 0 0 A A A A A A
A HUNTSMANS CAVALIER Miss Victoria Walton 0 0 A A A A A A
A TEMPLE GLEN Miss Helen Bogue 0 0 A A A A A A
A SUPERDELUX Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHAMPAGNE SUPA NOVA Ms Larisa Cathro 0 0 A A A A A A
A HARVEY XI Miss Caroline Lees 0 0 A A A A A A
A SOCIETY SOVEREIGN Mrs Heather Larson 0 0 A A A A A A
A PEBBLY TEAMSPIRIT Ms Jessica England 0 0 A A A A A A
A HEARSAY Miss Suzanne Barwise-munro 0 0 A A A A A A
A CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Mrs Jane Clark 0 0 A A A A A A
A FANCYAKNIGHT Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 A A A A A A
A CELIDAH III Miss Emma Anderson 0 0 A A A A A A
A WOODY VIII Clair Beaton 0 0 A A A A A A
A WIZZARD V Mrs Elaine McDonald 0 0 A A A A A A
A WAROS Miss Connie Wishart 0 0 A A A A A A
A BISHOPS REDWING Miss Emma McNeill 0 0 A A A A A A
A CENTAUR BARRISTER Miss Jenni Heard 0 0 A A A A A A
A AVONTUUR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 A A A A A A
A BILLY FOX Ms Elizabeth Munro 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE PRINCE OF SPRING Dr Caroline Vance 0 0 A A A A A A
A BEYOND ATLOW Mrs Katie-jo Nixon 0 0 A A A A A A
A VIPER CD Mrs Morag O'mara 0 0 A A A A A A
A CAPERANN SWIFT Miss Tiffany Mactaggart 0 0 A A A A A A
A BEN BOLEY Mrs Morag Snow 0 0 A A A A A A
A CALS LAD Mrs Lisa Kernaghan 0 0 A A A A A A
A WILD THYME IV Miss Mandy Lam 0 0 A A A A A A
A MISS DAFFY DUCK Miss Elise Hendry 0 0 A A A A A A
A VITAAL II Mr Chris Calder 0 0 A A A A A A
A RICARDOS BLING Mr Robert Chapman 0 0 A A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 7.17
CCI * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE SHINAWIL Mr Matthew Wright 10 0 43.4 4 0 0 0 47.40
2 MISS REPERTOIRE Miss Emily Ryder 9 0 49.9 0 0 0 0 49.90
3 ZIPILO Mr Wills Oakden 8 0 50.2 0 0 0 0 50.20
4 WILLOWS TIPSTER Mr Matthew Wright 7 0 51.5 0 0 0 0 51.50
5 LIMMERICK LIGHT III Mrs Julia Dungworth 6 0 42.1 8 0 0 1.6 51.70
6 BAY CARRICK ROAD Mrs Emily Gilruth 5 0 47.3 4 0 0 2.4 53.70
7 FORTRIA EXPRESS Miss Rebecca Stephen 4 0 46.3 8 0 0 0 54.30
8 GLEN ROSS Mr Richard P Jones 3 0 49.2 4 0 0 6 59.20
9 CIRCUS Miss Sian Wynne Morris 3 0 51.2 0 0 0 8.8 60.00
10 ZIPPO Miss Emily Ryder 3 0 56.7 4 0 0 0 60.70
11 ELTON JOHN Miss Louisa Milne Home 3 0 47.9 4 0 0 8.8 60.70
12 KILCANNON CREDIT CRUNCH Miss Lauren Shannon 3 0 49.6 0 0 0 11.6 61.20
13 CHARLIES ECHO Mr Douglas Edward 3 0 50.5 4 0 0 6.8 61.30
14 ATHLONE STEP Miss Victoria Hanson 2 0 48.6 0 0 0 13.6 62.20
15 GOT THE FLYTE Mrs Janet Clarke 2 0 51.2 4 0 0 8 63.20
16 DRYFE ROYAL CAVALIER Miss Sonya Cunningham 2 0 52.5 8 1 0 2 63.50
17 IMPUDENT ECHO Mr Douglas Edward 2 0 63.6 0 0 0 2 65.60
18 ADINO V Mr Peter Laidlaw 2 0 53.1 0 0 0 13.6 66.70
19 GAIRLOCH BAY Miss Debbie Rodwell 2 0 56.7 0 0 0 13.2 69.90
20 FREEDOM VI Mrs Olivia Wilmot 2 0 52.2 16 0 0 2.8 71.00
21 FERNHILL IN ACTION Miss Emma Pybus 2 0 68.5 4 0 0 0 72.50
22 TIMMY TIPTOES II Mr Jason Wood 2 0 63.3 4 0 0 5.2 72.50
23 CRAZY DIAMOND Miss Jessica McKie 2 0 60.6 12 0 0 0 72.60
24 ICON II Mrs Julia Dungworth 2 0 52.8 4 0 0 16.8 73.60
25 JUMP THE Q II Miss Brooke Cleave 2 0 61.3 0 2 0 10.8 74.10
26 LUPO Miss Lucy Harley 2 0 60 8 0 0 7.2 75.20
27 SAM THE MAN VELDHOEK Miss Laura Fisher 0 0 48.6 4 0 0 22.8 75.40
28 SILKEN SCULLY Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 54.1 12 3 0 7.6 76.70
29 JACARANDA PRINCE Miss Suzannah Brownlie 2 0 58.1 0 0 0 20 78.10
30 BY THE WAY Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 53.1 4 7 0 14.4 78.50
31 SHAUN Miss Sarah Clark 2 0 69.8 0 0 0 10.4 80.20
32 ERICA Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 65.5 12 0 0 7.2 84.70
33 I SHOULD COCO Mr Dougie Dorrington 0 0 68.8 8 0 0 8.4 85.20
34 WILDRIVER Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 49.2 8 10 20 10 97.20
35 MADDOCKSTOWN Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 55.4 4 0 20 31.6 111.00
36 BALLY HOO II Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 57.7 E E 0 21.2 78.90
37 MONARCH Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 52.5 W W 0 0 52.50
38 CZECH MATE Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 54.1 W W 0 12 66.10
39 INDIAN RIVER Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 58 W W 0 9.6 67.60
40 BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 67.5 W W 20 23.6 111.10
41 YORKIES DELIGHT Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 62.9 W W 0 12 74.90
E AR JUST JACKSON Miss Rebecca Laing 0 0 57.4 E E E E E AR
R VALCO II Mr Bruce Edward 0 0 62.9 R R R R R
E UR TULLAMORE DEW II Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 59 E E E E E UR
R SORT OF SMART Miss Charlotte Astleford 0 0 57.4 R R R R R
R SAPPALOT Miss Amy Lawson-Croome 0 0 54.8 R R R R R
E R3 MASTER STEP Ms Amy Young 0 0 45.3 E E E E E R3
E AR CLASSIC LUCKY CHARM Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 58 E E E E E AR
E R3 LUCINDA CURTIS Miss Ellie Preston 0 0 67.5 E E E E E R3
E AR LAURISTONS VALCO Mr Fergus Baird 0 0 51.8 E E E E E AR
E UR ATHLONE DAVID Miss Lisa Anderson 0 0 60 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 8.12
CCI ** - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARCTIC SOUL Miss Gemma Tattersall 30 0 42.2 0 0 0 2.8 45.00
2 MERIKANO Mr Wills Oakden 28 0 47.6 4 0 0 2 53.60
3 PERSIAN COIN Miss Harriet Baird 26 0 52.1 4 0 0 6.8 62.90
4 HIGH LEARCHILD Mr Craig Anderson 24 0 45 8 0 0 10.4 63.40
5 TROPIQUE Miss Gemma Tattersall 22 0 46.7 0 0 0 18.8 65.50
6 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 20 0 42.1 20 0 0 4.8 66.90
7 HUGGINSTOWN Mr Matthew Wright 16 0 50.7 8 0 0 8.8 67.50
8 NIGHT MAIL Mrs Christine Hardinge 13 0 53.6 0 0 0 14.4 68.00
9 TOPWOOD BEAU Mrs Emily Gilruth 13 0 52.4 0 0 0 20.4 72.80
10 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Andrea P Fuller 13 0 52.9 4 0 0 16.4 73.30
11 CROMWELL Mr Gavin Makinson 13 0 50.2 4 0 0 21.6 75.80
12 TOMAZ GUDANOV Mr Dan Jocelyn 5 0 54.8 4 0 0 17.2 76.00
13 L' ESPOIR DE CORBOU Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 47.1 8 0 0 22 77.10
14 CULTEEB Mrs Etti Dale 5 0 58.8 4 0 0 15.6 78.40
15 BLM DIAMOND DELUX Sarah Ennis 0 0 48.8 8 5 0 18.8 80.60
16 ROMANTIK Miss Danielle Dunn 5 0 53.6 12 0 0 18.8 84.40
17 WIRA Miss Amy Hawley 5 0 59.1 4 0 0 22.4 85.50
18 SMART TIME Mr Gubby Leech 5 0 48.6 4 0 0 33.2 85.80
19 OLYMPIC COOL Mr Angus Lambert 5 0 54 0 0 0 32.8 86.80
20 FLASH GORDON Miss Flora Harris 5 0 54.1 4 0 0 30.8 88.90
21 SAMUEL THOMAS II Mrs Sue M Chadwick 5 0 62.9 4 0 0 22.4 89.30
22 CAVALIER FORD Mr Richard P Jones 5 0 54.8 12 0 0 37.6 104.40
23 HARBOUR LIGHTS Miss Kirsty Brewis 0 0 65.7 16 0 0 37.2 118.90
24 DIAMOND SWAP Mr Robert Wilson 0 0 53.1 16 16 0 39.2 124.30
25 MAYFLOWER II Ms Amy Young 0 0 62.3 W W 0 36.8 99.10
26 CYRIL THE SQURRIL III Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 45.7 W W 20 37.2 102.90
27 TRAITORS FORD Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 57.8 W W 20 65.6 143.40
28 AMAZING VIII Miss Flora Harris 0 0 50.3 W W 40 41.2 131.50
E HF MALIN HEAD CLOVER Mr Tom How 0 0 48.3 E E E E E HF
E HF DAIRGATI Miss Emma Pybus 0 0 55.9 E E E E E HF
R CHERRY LAW Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 62.9 R R R R R
E UR CLOUDY BAY BOY Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 54.5 E E E E E UR
W SONIC BOOM Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 58.1 W W W W W
E R3 TURBO TOY Miss Sara Dudgeon 0 0 62.4 E E E E E R3
W WETHERLEY MARJORAM Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 68.8 W W W W W
W VICTORIA Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 58.3 W W W W W
E UNIQUE II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 E E E E E E
R VALEMOUNT Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 52.9 R R R R R
W WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 45.2 W W W W W
W GENTEL LUX Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 54.5 W W W W W
R LIGHT MY FIRE II Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 53.6 R R R R R
R MACAMORE Mrs Lexi Jackson 0 0 55 R R R R R
E R3 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Mr Mike Harley 0 0 68.6 E E E E E R3
W PROFESSOR DUMBLEDORE Miss Rebecca Laing 0 0 62.1 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HERES HERBIE Miss Alice Spence 6 0 35 8 0 0 11.6 54.60
2 ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 5 0 31 8 0 0 19.6 58.60
3 WOMBARG Mr Angus Macara 4 0 45.5 16 0 0 11.6 73.10
4 MONEY TO BURN Miss Maja Knowland 3 0 39 16 0 0 19.2 74.20
5 UPSTREAM Mr Scott Mclellan 2 0 31.5 0 0 20 24.4 75.90
6 PRINCE RILEY Ms Julie Saddler 1 0 44.5 12 0 0 20.8 77.30
7 DYNAMO Miss Louise McDonald 0 0 43 20 11 0 8 82.00
8 ZIELAME Miss Rachel Fagan 0 0 43.5 12 11 0 16.4 82.90
W THISTLE BE ERIC Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 33.5 12 0 W W W
W KILWORTH FULL MOON Miss Kirsty Mcmillan 0 0 31 12 6 W W W
W LILLIESLEAF Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 45 16 0 W W W
R TRANQUIL KNIGHT Miss Claire Sim 0 0 32 4 0 R R R
W MADAMS LAW Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 34 12 0 W W W
W HOWARDS HOPE Miss Sarah Macfarlane 0 0 46.5 W W W W W
R VOLUMIA M Mrs Roberta Whiteford 0 0 47 8 0 R R R
E AR WEST COUNTRY HARRY POTTER Ms Liz Dun 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E AR
W UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 22.5 W W W W W
W GLENVILLA MAI Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 26.5 0 0 W W W
W MISTER TEA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 25.5 W W W W W
HC ELEKTRON Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 26 4 0 W W HC
W PLATINUM CRACKERS Miss Lydia Barge 0 0 W W W W W W
W IN A PADDY Miss Alison Newton 0 0 W W W W W W
W DUCAL DANCING SPARK Miss Alexandra Agnew 0 0 W W W W W W
W WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 44.5 8 0 W W W
W COPPER BERRY Miss Moira Watson 0 0 41.5 16 0 W W W
W PUDD Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 37 8 0 W W W
W WHITTON ABBEY Miss Sara Kent 0 0 46 8 0 W W W
W ART INVESTOR Miss Lucy Henry 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ONWARDS AND UPWARDS II Ms Tuffy Tilley 6 0 28.5 4 0 0 8 40.50
2 MID SUMMER Miss Rose Mckie 5 0 35.5 0 0 0 14 49.50
3 AD FUNDUM VAN LOZERHEIDE Mr Matt Earith 4 0 34 16 0 0 4 54.00
4 CHAPEL DOWN Mrs Calli Hopkinson 3 0 34 8 0 0 13.6 55.60
5 BLIND DATE Miss Katie Offer 2 0 37 8 0 20 13.2 78.20
6 BENEDICT BROWNE Miss Claire Marshall 1 0 37 4 0 20 18.4 79.40
7 BONNE CHANCE Mr Angus Macara 0 0 39.5 8 0 20 18 85.50
W GADGET Mrs Caroline Dick 0 0 W W W W W W
W GALLIANO Miss Sienna Elles 0 0 36 20 0 W W W
W KIHIKIHI Miss Jennifer Durham 0 0 37 8 0 W W W
W CARRERA V T WINKENSHOF Mrs Gillian Edward 0 0 38.5 4 0 W W W
W KILTAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 37 8 5 W W W
R KILCOOLEY BRIGADIER Mr William Dunn 0 0 45 4 0 R R R
E KILHALLE Ms Laura Ashwell 0 0 32.5 E E E E E
E JOLI CERTAIN Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 32.5 16 0 E E E
W IRISH MALARKEY Ms Kirstie Macgillivray 0 0 W W W W W W
HC CARDEN IMP Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 10.8 HC
W MARBLE MAYBE Miss Dionne Ritchie 0 0 46 W W W W W
W MADE TO ORDER Miss Lorna Balfour 0 0 33 16 0 W W W
R ATHENS ABERDARE Miss Rosie Pindar 0 0 42.5 R R R R R
W DANTON BAY Miss Debbie Rhind 0 0 40.5 4 0 W W W
W DARTANGION VAN HET NETEDAL Miss Julia Craig 0 0 W W W W W W
W DIAMOND SUNDANCE Mrs Cindy Onslow 0 0 41.5 12 0 W W W
E AR EASTERS DAY Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 35.5 4 0 E E E AR
W ELAMO SCARVAGH LAD Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 39 12 0 W W W
W PUDDLEDUB VOLUNTERRY Miss Elana Chilton 0 0 W W W W W W
W SKYBARDO Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPORTSFIELD TWO TONE Miss Alexandra Agnew 0 0 39 4 0 W W W
HC WESTWINDS ECLIPSE Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 W W W W W HC
W VASCO GOLD RUSH Mrs Hermione Bell 0 0 36.5 12 2 W W W
W ZANDOR II Mr Tom Clark 0 0 37 4 0 W W W
W ZUCCERO II Miss Josephine Alexander 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
ONu18(Q) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUGHIE II Miss Rachael Aiton 6 0 32.5 0 0 0 11.2 43.70
2 JAFFNA Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 22 12 0 0 11.6 45.60
3 LADY Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
4 BALLYMURPHY DICE Miss Rosie Keith 1 0 41 0 0 0 17.2 58.20
5 BLAIRMORE OSCAR Miss Hermione Drummond Moray 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 28 78.50
W SPLASH N DASH Miss Mhairi Grieve 0 0 40 4 0 W W W
W BE WITH ME Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 36 16 5 W W W
E HOLLY Miss Barbara Shaw 0 0 43.5 E E E E E
W CULMORE EDITION Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 39 W W W W W
W STAR OF MOATE Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 W W W W W W
W MUIRSLAND DOWRIE Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 27.5 4 0 W W W
W MATCH POINT Miss Isabella Innes Ker 0 0 27 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded