Results
Event name: BARBURY INTERNATIONAL Date: Jul 4-7 2019 Location: Barbury Castle Estate, Nr Marlborough, Rockley, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.22
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 16 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.60
2 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 14 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.40
3 LEONIDAS II Sir Mark Todd 12 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.60
4 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.00
5 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 8 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
6 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 6 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.00
7 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.20
8 MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 4 0 29.7 2 0 4 0 0 2 35.70
10 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.60
11 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
13 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 4 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.50
14 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 4 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
15 FLASH COOLEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 4 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.50
16 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.60
17 QUAIKIN QURIOUS Mr Carlos Parro 4 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.80
18 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 4 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 41.80
19 PSH BESPOKE Mr Michael Jackson 4 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.00
20 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 4 0 38.5 0 0 0 1.6 0 2.4 42.50
21 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 4 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.50
22 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 32.1 0 0 4 0.4 0 7.2 43.70
23 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 4 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.80
24 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 4 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
25 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.60
26 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 4 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.00
27 ZEBEDEE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 47.70
28 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 4 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.90
29 NGONG HILLS Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 37.6 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.00
30 FOR FAME Mr Nick Brooks 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.30
31 RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 50.90
32 BARONES II Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 51.20
33 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 51.50
34 JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 29.4 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 51.80
35 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 4 0 41.9 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 52.30
36 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31.9 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 52.30
37 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 52.40
38 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 0 0 39.7 0 0 4 0 0 10 53.70
39 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.1 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 53.90
40 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 39.2 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 54.00
41 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 54.50
42 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 55.40
43 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 55.90
44 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 37.4 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 57.00
45 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 57.60
46 COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Mr Christopher Burton 4 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 57.80
47 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 58.40
48 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 39.4 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 58.60
49 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0.4 0 15.2 58.70
50 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 60.40
51 QEH MAKING WAVES Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 40.2 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 60.60
52 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 60.60
53 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 63.10
54 CLOONBARRY ROBIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 64.00
55 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 64.90
56 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 65.20
57 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 68.50
58 STARBUCKS Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 25.9 0 0 28 0 0 15.2 69.10
59 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 0 0 39.2 0 0 4 0 0 26 69.20
60 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 37.4 0 0 20 0 0 12 69.40
61 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 71.30
62 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 72.20
63 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0.8 0 27.6 76.20
64 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 76.90
65 MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.9 0 0 20 0 0 25.6 80.50
67 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 39.3 0 0 24 0 0 20.8 84.10
68 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.6 0 0 4 0 20 25.2 84.80
69 URIX D ALEMPS Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 38.1 0 0 4 0 20 30.4 92.50
70 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 1.6 20 32.8 92.50
71 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 39.2 0 0 28 0 0 25.6 92.80
72 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 36.8 93.30
73 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 36.7 0 0 8 0 31 22.4 98.10
75 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 38.1 0 0 16 0 40 16 110.10
E HF RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 37.1 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
W CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
E UR ARS BIG TIME Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.2 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
R SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 35.9 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 2 E E E R3
W SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35.2 2 0 8 0 W W W
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 51 0 0 40 5.6 W W W
E UR BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 43.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
R APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38.6 0 0 16 0 R R R
W MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
R MONARTS MASTERPIECE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Isabel English 0 0 39.8 0 0 W W W W W
W GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 R R R
W VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 34.7 0 0 16 3.2 W W W
W HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 W W W
W LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 47.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
R ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E HF PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 33.4 0 0 E E E E E HF
E AR PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 43.1 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.22
CCI-S 3* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 16 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
2 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 14 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.00
3 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 12 0 29.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.40
4 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 10 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.70
5 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.80
6 BANGO Mr Tim Price 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.70
7 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 4 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 4 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.70
10 COOLEY QUICKSILVER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 4 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.80
11 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 4 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.20
13 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 35 2 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 4 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.80
15 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 4 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.90
16 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 4 0 31.9 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.50
17 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 4 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.70
18 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 4 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.20
19 IBERON JMEN Mr Marcio Appel 4 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.60
20 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 4 0 37.3 2 0 0 0 0 8 45.30
21 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 4 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.60
22 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.00
23 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 4 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.70
24 MY LUCKY DAY Miss Flora Harris 4 0 38.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.50
25 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 4 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.70
26 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 0 12 49.10
27 GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.1 2 0 8 0 0 6 50.10
28 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 0 20 50.10
29 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.30
30 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 50.90
31 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 4 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 16 52.40
32 PSH SURPRISE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 53.00
33 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 53.20
34 WHAT A CATCH II Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 53.40
35 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 53.80
36 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0.8 0 22.4 55.00
37 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 55.20
38 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 2.8 0 13.2 55.40
39 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 55.50
40 CARVER DOONE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 36.7 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 55.50
41 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 15 0 56.20
42 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.8 2 0 12 0 0 12.4 58.20
43 GLENFLY Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 58.40
44 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 60.80
45 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 33 0 0 8 4.8 0 15.6 61.40
46 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 37.7 2 0 4 0.4 0 21.2 63.30
47 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 36.6 0 0 16 0 0 10.8 63.40
48 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 43.2 6 0 4 3.6 0 12.8 63.60
49 MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33 0 0 12 0.4 0 18.4 63.80
50 JEFFERSON 18 Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 64.20
51 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 64.60
52 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 11 17.6 65.40
53 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.1 0 0 8 3.2 0 21.6 65.90
54 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 32.8 2 0 16 0 0 17.2 66.00
55 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 1.2 0 19.2 68.10
56 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 24 69.30
57 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 40.8 2 0 4 0.4 0 25.2 70.40
58 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 70.80
59 BALLBREAKER SD Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 27.2 71.60
60 DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 22.8 73.80
61 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 36.7 2 0 8 0 0 29.2 73.90
62 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 49.7 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 75.30
63 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 26 12.4 77.00
64 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 25.9 0 0 8 0 20 24.8 78.70
65 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 83.30
66 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 83.80
67 ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 20 25.2 87.80
68 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 39.9 0 0 8 0 20 21.6 89.50
69 GALVINISED Mr Paul Sims 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 20 30.8 98.00
70 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 52.8 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 98.40
71 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 43.8 0 0 12 0.4 20 32.4 108.60
72 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 60 28.8 135.30
E R3 MANYOSHU Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 38.6 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E HF 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 37.4 0 0 28 0 E E E HF
W ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.6 0 0 W W W W W
E BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E R3 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 38.9 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 35.7 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 0 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 34.9 0 0 W W W W W
E UR GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E HF HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
W HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 33.9 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W IRMANI D09 Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 43.4 6 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 63.4 0 0 24 1.6 W W W
E AR OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 40.1 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 39.4 2 0 0 0 R R R
E SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 36.7 0 0 E E E E E
E UR SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 37.2 0 0 20 0 E E E UR
W SPRINGPOWER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 W W W
W VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 W W W
R ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 41.9 2 0 8 0 R R R
W TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 41.8 0 0 W W W W W
E UR COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
R CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.36
CCI-S 4* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 32 0 29.4 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.80
2 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 29 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 35.00
3 HESTER Mr Alexander Bragg 26 0 29.4 0 0 4 0 0 10 43.40
4 WATKINS Mrs Zara Tindall 23 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 45.50
5 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 20 0 27.1 0 0 4 0.4 0 14 45.50
6 EVERON VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 17 0 36 0 0 0 1.2 0 9.2 46.40
7 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 14 0 30.5 0 0 8 0.4 0 8.4 47.30
8 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 12 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 47.40
9 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 10 0 32.9 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.70
10 CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 8 0 34.7 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.70
11 BILLY CHAMPAGNE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 8 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 50.80
12 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 8 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 51.50
13 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.20
14 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 8 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 52.80
15 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 8 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 54.90
16 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 8 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 57.60
17 I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 8 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 61.40
18 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 8 0 30.6 0 0 4 1.2 0 26 61.80
19 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 8 0 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 62.10
20 MHS NEBRASKA Miss Rosie Thomas 8 0 44 0 0 0 0.8 0 18.8 63.60
21 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 8 0 33.5 0 0 4 1.2 0 26.8 65.50
22 DESERT MYSTERY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 0 19.6 65.90
23 KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0.8 0 19.6 66.20
24 TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 26 66.60
25 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 40.1 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 73.30
26 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 0 0 42.2 0 0 0 0.8 0 30.4 73.40
27 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 5 0 40.6 0 0 0 0 0 33.2 73.80
28 PRIMO III Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 54.9 0 0 4 0 0 18 76.90
29 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 47.7 0 0 4 1.2 0 26 78.90
30 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 5 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 35.2 79.00
31 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 80.00
32 KELECYN SUPERNATURAL Miss Thea Horsley 0 0 47.7 0 0 12 1.6 0 19.2 80.50
33 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 56.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 82.10
34 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 20 20.8 82.20
35 DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 4 0 25.6 83.10
36 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 31.9 2 0 0 0 20 31.2 83.10
37 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 32.8 86.60
38 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 20 29.2 89.10
39 GUARANTEED QUALITY Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 30 89.30
40 RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 27.2 89.50
41 GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 1.6 20 32.8 91.50
42 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 40 2 0 8 0 20 27.2 95.20
43 DON GENIRO Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 20 39.6 95.30
44 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 1.2 20 34.8 97.90
45 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20 38 103.00
46 REHY LUCKY Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 46.9 0 0 12 1.2 20 28.8 108.90
47 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 40 36.8 115.10
R BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 29.7 0 0 8 0.4 R R R
W CONSEQUENT PIA Z Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W W W
R COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 37.2 0 0 0 1.2 R R R
W DENIRO Z Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W GROVINE DE REVE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 W W W
E HF HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 1.2 E E E HF
R HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 W W W
R KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R LOWHILL CLOVER Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 R R R
E AR MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 49.7 0 0 E E E E E AR
E HF MILAN Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 28.2 0 0 8 0.8 E E E HF
W MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 46.2 0 0 16 2 W W W
E AR BRONZE DANDYLION Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 42.5 0 0 W W W W W
W MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 42.2 0 0 20 0 W W W
E R3 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W PERFECT STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
R BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 R R R
R PINK DIAMOND II Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 43.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
E HF ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.4 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E UR ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 47.4 2 0 W W W W W
W SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 30.6 0 0 W W W W W
W DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 44.2 0 0 E E E E E UR
E AR TREGAVERNE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0.8 E E E AR
W UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 38.9 0 0 W W W W W
W VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 36.9 0 0 12 0 W W W
R WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 48.7 2 0 0 0 R R R
W ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 39.6 0 0 28 0 W W W
W BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BILLY BEWARE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CARPE DIEM IV Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 34.7 0 0 0 0.4 R R R
R BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 R R R
W SEA SUMMER BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 0 W W W
E R3 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 1.6 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
IN - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.50
2 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 5 0 25 0 0 0 1 0 1.2 27.20
3 ABU DARIUS Mr Jack Leese 4 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.80
4 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 3 0 33.2 2 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.80
5 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.20
6 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.10
7 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 1 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 43.10
8 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.90
9 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
10 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 44.90
11 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.40
12 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 50.00
13 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 50.10
14 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 58.00
15 SHOP DJ Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 39.1 0 0 12 4 0 3.6 58.70
16 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Mr William Heaton 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 10 0 6.8 60.90
17 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 2 0 22 71.10
18 DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 0 20 3.6 71.30
19 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 35.2 0 0 16 11 0 9.2 71.40
20 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 38.9 0 0 8 11 0 13.6 71.50
21 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 19 0 22 84.20
22 HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 3 20 22 86.20
E UR BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E CR COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 45.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
W KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 0 0 40.7 0 0 12 0 W W W
R A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 34.3 2 0 8 7 R R R
E CR ROCKY XII Miss Emma Jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
W ISLINGTON Miss Roo Fox 0 0 30 0 0 24 2 W W W
E UR DE JA VU IV Miss Kate Mills 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
IN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.10
2 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 5 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
3 MERLOT Mrs Helen Jones 4 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.90
4 FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 3 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.70
5 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 2 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.40
6 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 1 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.70
7 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 1 0 34.1 2 0 8 0 0 0 42.10
8 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 2 0 2 42.90
9 IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 2 0 2 43.30
10 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
11 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 2 0 0 44.10
12 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 3 0 4.8 44.30
13 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 4 0 4 45.40
14 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.80
15 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 4 0 7.2 51.00
16 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 3 0 9.6 54.50
17 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 15 0 5.2 57.00
18 LEAPING LORD Miss Coral Keen 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 4 0 14.4 57.30
19 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 33.6 0 0 16 0 0 9.6 59.20
20 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 5 0 15.2 60.50
21 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 7 0 10.8 62.50
22 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 20 12 68.60
23 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 35.5 2 0 12 7 0 22.8 77.30
24 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 11 20 35.2 111.80
25 NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 60 30 123.90
W DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W QUIMERA CP Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 8 E E E AR
W COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
R RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 3 R R R
E UR MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 38.9 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMOTION II Mr Tim Price 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Mr Christopher Burton 5 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
3 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 4 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.90
4 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 3 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.30
5 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 31.70
6 COOL REIGN Sir Mark Todd 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.80
7 PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
8 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 34.50
10 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 COOLEY CONVINCED Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 36.50
12 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 36.80
13 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 6 37.00
14 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.90
15 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 37.90
16 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.40
17 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 24 0 0 12 1 0 7.2 44.20
18 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 45.10
19 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.80
20 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.60
21 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 48.80
22 MR BRABUS Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 50.10
23 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 50.70
24 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 50.90
25 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 51.10
26 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 54.20
27 MANRAY Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 3 0 4.4 55.20
28 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 55.90
29 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 0 0 5.2 58.70
30 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29 0 0 16 0 0 18 63.00
31 BARRISON Miss Coral Keen 0 0 26.8 0 0 16 3 0 18.8 64.60
32 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 14.8 75.60
33 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 76.40
34 SKYHIGH JUSTICE Mrs Charlotte Bailey 0 0 59.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 79.90
35 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 20 18.4 81.20
36 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 32.4 83.70
W GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E HF WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 30.5 2 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 26.30
2 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 5 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 26.30
3 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 4 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
4 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
5 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 31.20
6 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
8 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 1 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 36.00
9 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 1 0 23.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 36.20
10 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.80
11 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 31 2 0 4 0 0 4 39.00
12 MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 0 1.6 39.10
13 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 39.10
14 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.20
15 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
16 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 10 46.00
17 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 46.20
18 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.60
19 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 12 50.80
20 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 57.90
21 GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 59.00
22 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 34 0 0 20 5 0 5.2 64.20
23 DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Miss Lauren Wilson 0 0 24 0 0 8 1 0 32.8 65.80
24 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 20 13.2 77.70
25 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 33 0 0 16 2 20 17.2 88.20
26 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 20 28.4 94.90
27 UNCLE SNOW Sir Mark Todd 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 60 18 106.30
W HARTHILL MADONNA Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E AR JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 29.5 2 0 8 0 E E E AR
E CR PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 39 2 0 E E E E E CR
E UR ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 21.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 20.5 0 0 8 2 W W W
W WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 W W W
W UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 40.8 0 0 20 0 E E E AR
W BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CAVALIER CO STAR Ms Alison Gill 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
W CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Libby Seed 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 PSH LETS TANGO Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.10
3 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 33.50
4 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 3 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
5 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 2 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
6 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 34.20
7 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
8 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
9 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 1 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.20
10 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 22.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 37.20
11 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 1 0 1.2 39.00
12 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.10
13 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 35 0 0 0 3 0 4 42.00
14 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 42.40
15 ZONNETTE O A Ms Louise Turner-smith 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.60
16 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 14 52.80
17 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 54.10
18 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 55.20
19 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 57.30
20 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Ryan Hawkins 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 58.30
22 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 65.50
23 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 66.70
24 CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 70.90
25 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 33.3 0 0 24 0 0 14 71.30
26 KEC SAFIA Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 82.60
27 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 20 18.8 86.10
W PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 0 33 2 0 16 0 W W W
W PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR EDISON II Miss Bettina Cardinael 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E AR
W WIZARD OF AUS Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 45.8 2 0 24 0 W W W
R LUX ZEE Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E CR CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
W CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 43.8 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
W CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.60
3 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 4 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.90
4 IVIAN II Miss Isabel English 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.50
5 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 2 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 43.20
6 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 1 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
7 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Lydia Hannon 1 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.00
8 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 1 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 49.50
9 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 50.80
10 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 52.60
11 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 4 0 0 52.80
12 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 54.30
13 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 54.60
14 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 0 15.6 54.60
15 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 58.20
16 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 8 58.30
17 BRAVEHEART VIII Miss Samantha Stockley 0 0 37.3 2 0 8 0 0 14 59.30
18 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 2 0 3.6 62.10
19 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 4 0 16.8 72.10
20 GORTMORE MRS BROWN Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 22.4 77.40
21 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 20 14.4 84.90
21 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 2 0 22.8 61.60
22 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 28.8 88.10
23 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 88.20
24 CHICAGO BLUE Mr Antoine Klinklin 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 24.4 96.40
25 BE ON TIME Miss Emily Pope 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 2 20 31.2 106.00
26 IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 60 25.2 115.70
W ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WOLF MASTER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 0 W W W
W CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
W COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 28.3 0 0 W W W W W
W CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 W W HC
E UR HOOPER HARRADINE Mr James Harradine 0 0 41 0 0 E E E E E UR
W IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W LYNWOOD FREE TIME Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 5 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
3 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 3 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
5 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
6 PENHILLS EARL GREY Mr Bernie Wharfe 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.30
8 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 36.70
9 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 37.90
10 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
11 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6 40.00
12 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 41.20
13 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 41.30
14 NONA VAN HET HOBOS Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 1 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 41.90
15 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 44.30
16 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 9 0 10 48.80
17 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 52.40
18 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 0 37.5 2 0 12 0 0 3.2 52.70
19 GORDON BENNETT BH Mr Daniel May 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 65.20
E HF TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
W DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 29.5 0 0 24 0 W W W
W GLOBAL EX Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 3 E E E R3
R STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Mr Jesse Campbell 6 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 5 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 25.30
3 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 4 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 29.00
4 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 3 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.20
5 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRA Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 BE GEMMA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
8 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.30
9 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
10 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
11 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 17.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 49.10
12 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 1 0 37.3 2 0 0 0 0 14 51.30
13 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 55.00
14 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 57.90
15 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 62.80
16 WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 70.40
17 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 24 75.30
18 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 40 27.2 101.70
W KATIE BELL Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
E HF MR BLACK II Mrs Lynne Zijlmans 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALVIN II Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.60
2 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 JENSEN III Mr Max Warburton 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 CURRABAWN MINX Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.40
6 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
8 DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 36.00
9 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 1 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
10 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.10
11 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.00
13 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.60
14 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 1 0 34 2 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
15 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.90
16 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.00
17 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.80
18 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.00
19 TREBOR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 8 43.00
20 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.30
21 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.60
22 THE WIZN'T Mr Paul Jarvis 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 6 46.00
23 ZAZU Mr James Avery 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 46.20
24 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.60
25 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 51.90
26 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 32 2 0 16 0 0 5.2 53.20
28 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 63.00
29 TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 1 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 65.10
30 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 0 37.8 2 0 0 0 20 17.6 75.40
31 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 1 20 16 76.50
32 VIRGINIA Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 22 82.50
33 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 31.2 98.50
E UR KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 42 0 0 12 2 E E E UR
E AR KINGTON Miss Kimberley Mallett 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 W W W
E HF LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E HF
R NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WILDERWOOD STORM Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
E UR WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
W EDISON Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
ON - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
7 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 1 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
27 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 62.80

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded