Results
Event name: BELTON PARK INTERNATIONAL Date: Apr 13-15 2018 Location: Belton Park, Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
A - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLASSIC MOET Mrs Jonelle Price 24 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.00
2 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 22 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.10
3 GROVINE DE REVE Mr Dan Jocelyn 20 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.30
4 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 18 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 47.20
5 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 16 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 50.10
6 PAULANK BROCKAGH Mr Sam Griffiths 14 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.70
7 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 12 0 36.8 0 0 4 1 0 16.8 58.60
8 TORONTO D AUROIS Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 1 0 15.6 61.10
9 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 38.7 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 63.50
10 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 64.40
11 WILLY DO Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 64.90
12 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 4 0 19.6 65.90
13 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 33 0 0 0 4 0 29.2 66.20
14 MITRAS EMINEM Mr Dag Albert 4 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 66.60
15 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 4 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 70.40
16 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 35.1 0 0 8 1 0 28.8 72.90
17 VALENTINO V Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 0 26.4 73.70
18 CREDO III Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 40 0 0 4 3 0 27.2 74.20
19 FOXWOOD HIGH Miss Selena O'Hanlon 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 18 74.80
20 ELITE SYNCOPATION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 40.4 0 0 12 0 0 28.4 80.80
21 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 28 81.00
22 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 0 0 25.2 85.00
23 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 27.6 90.60
24 ENDURO A DALRIADA Mr Ben Way 0 0 37.4 0 0 8 0 20 28.8 94.20
25 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 43.9 0 0 4 0 20 27.6 95.50
26 CULT REWIND Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 45.2 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 96.00
27 TRIPLE CHANCE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 20 26.4 99.20
28 BALLYTIGLEA VIVENDI Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 47.9 0 0 0 0 20 33.2 101.10
29 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 60 37.2 132.40
E HF MASTER RORY Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 34.4 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
W MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.9 0 0 16 0 W W W
W SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE LION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
A - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRECT CASSINO Miss Izzy Taylor 24 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.30
2 COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 22 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 41.30
3 COOPERS LAW Miss Emilie Chandler 20 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.10
4 NEREO Mr Andrew Nicholson 18 0 30.1 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 47.70
5 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 16 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 48.60
6 LEONIDAS II Sir Mark Todd 14 0 24 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 51.60
7 COOLEY AGAIN Miss Laura Collett 12 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 52.20
8 CAROLYN Miss Bella Innes Ker 10 0 30.6 0 0 4 2 0 17.2 53.80
9 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 37.9 0 0 0 1 0 16.8 55.70
10 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Mr Dan Jocelyn 4 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 20 56.00
11 CHARLES RR Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 2 0 15.6 60.50
12 TRELOTTE Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 44.4 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 62.80
13 NIGHT LINE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 43 0 0 4 1 0 16 64.00
14 LILLY CORINNE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 26 64.50
15 PS ARIANNA Miss Madeline Backus 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 2 0 23.2 69.80
16 MR HIHO Mr David Doel 0 0 34.9 0 0 8 0 0 27.2 70.10
17 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 35.4 0 0 4 0 0 30.8 70.20
18 HAPPY TIMES Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 76.60
19 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 20 26 82.10
20 ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31.2 0 0 0 0 20 41.6 92.80
21 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 20 20 94.00
22 GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.4 0 0 8 0 20 30.8 94.20
23 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 43.9 0 0 8 10 40 28 129.90
W BILLY SENORA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W
E FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E E E E
W DHI PAPARAZZI Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CASSINO REEB Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 49.4 0 0 4 2 W W W
W COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 44 0 0 8 11 W W W
W LAS VEGAS 200 Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 43.1 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY SRS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.2 0 0 4 1 W W W
E UR KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 7.00
CIC ** - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAHIRA M Mr Christopher Burton 16 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 14 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.90
3 PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Miss Holly Woodhead 12 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.60
4 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Kevin Mcnab 10 0 29.7 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.70
5 COURT CASPER Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.90
6 NANKIN W Miss Francesca Sargent 6 0 32.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
8 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 4 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.40
9 COOLEY COSMOPOLITAN DIAMOND Sarah Ennis 0 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.10
10 EMILL Miss Imogen White 4 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.50
11 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.60
12 POLYSTAR I Mr Christopher Burton 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
13 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 4 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 ROYAL ROXEY Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.70
15 ELSTAR Mr Will Furlong 4 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
16 SO QUIET Miss Naomi Lawrence 4 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.10
17 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.30
18 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 4 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.50
19 VALMY BIATS Mathieu Lemoine 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.90
20 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 4 0 39.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.70
21 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 28.4 0 0 8 0 0 4 40.40
22 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 30.6 0 0 8 0 0 2 40.60
23 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.80
24 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Mr Hippolyte Rechard 4 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
25 BGS TWIN PEAKS Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 37.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.20
26 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.30
27 OXMOUNTAIN CRUZ Mr Douglas Edward 4 0 37.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.00
28 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.90
29 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 4 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.20
30 CAYR DELLA CACCIA Mrs Christina Henriksen 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.50
31 GAMBESIE Mr Jonty Evans 4 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.90
32 MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.50
33 RLE ASPE Ms Michelle Kenny 4 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 49.60
34 SARI DE LOBELLE Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 2 0 8.4 49.70
35 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.70
36 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 49.80
37 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 35.1 0 0 8 0 0 10 53.10
38 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 4 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 56.00
39 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 36.5 2 0 12 1 0 8 57.50
40 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.90
41 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 36.2 0 0 20 1 0 5.6 62.80
42 NBE DEXTER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 65.00
43 SIR DIGBY Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 35.7 0 0 24 0 0 10.8 70.50
44 FLIPPER K Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 74.00
45 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 37.2 0 0 4 7 0 28 76.20
46 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 20 14 77.60
47 STORMHILL FAIRY TALE Mr Jack Drewery 0 0 38.9 0 0 16 5 20 29.6 109.50
48 PROVIDORES Mr Tim Price 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 60 38.8 136.70
W ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 29.7 0 0 0 0 W W W
E R3 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Miss Elizabeth Hayden 0 0 33.9 0 0 E E E E E
W COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E WHISKEY ROO Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 35.4 0 0 E E E E E
W BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.2 0 0 28 0 W W W
W SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 7.00
CIC ** - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 16 0 24.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.90
2 QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 14 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.40
3 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 12 0 27.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.50
4 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 10 0 29.2 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.00
5 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 6 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.30
7 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 4 0 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.20
8 MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Harris 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 4 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.70
10 QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 4 0 31.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.90
11 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
12 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 4 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
13 COLBY II Mr Tom Rowland 4 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.20
14 ASCOT H Miss Georgie Strang 4 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.40
15 FIT FOR FUN RAA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 4 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.60
16 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 4 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
17 VEGA DE PUYCHETY Mathieu Lemoine 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
18 TOMGAR JESS Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
19 JCR WINNER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 4 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.00
20 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 40.30
21 COOLEY ZEST Mr Will Furlong 4 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.60
22 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 38.1 0 0 0 1 0 2.4 41.50
23 TRAVELLER ROYALE Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 33.7 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.90
24 MAESMAWR FOX Mr Carlos Parro 4 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.40
25 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 4 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.60
26 FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 28.7 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 43.90
27 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 33 0 0 4 1 0 6.8 44.80
28 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
29 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 42.1 2 0 4 0 0 0 46.10
30 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.7 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.10
31 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 4 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.50
32 GREENHALL JAY Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 1 0 8.4 48.60
33 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.30
34 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 1 0 1.6 49.40
35 KAFKA Mr Jack Ashworth 0 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 11 0 49.40
36 QUINLAN Z Miss Emily King 0 0 34.2 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.20
37 STRAIGHT CHOICE Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.30
38 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 8 51.00
39 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.9 0 0 4 1 0 9.2 51.10
40 ABACUS Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 35.3 2 0 4 1 0 11.2 51.50
41 THEMIS Mrs Sacha Hourigan 4 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 51.90
42 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 52.50
43 VASCO D ISLE Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 40.6 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.60
44 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 0 0 44.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.70
45 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 55.60
46 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 46.9 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 56.50
47 DUSTMAN Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 35.1 0 0 12 0 0 14 61.10
48 DSL THE PROFESSOR Miss Elizabeth Hayden 0 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 63.60
49 TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 41.7 0 0 4 12 0 8.8 66.50
50 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 66.70
51 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 49.5 0 0 4 1 0 13.2 67.70
52 MONARTS CAVALIER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 44.4 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 70.00
53 VIKTOR KRUM Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 72.00
54 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 73.60
55 JOHN THE BULL Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 77.00
56 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 32.9 0 0 12 6 20 19.6 90.50
57 CAPTAIN LEVADE Mr James Sommerville 0 0 35.4 0 0 8 0 20 28 91.40
58 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 40.9 0 0 12 3 20 18.8 94.70
59 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 4 20 27.6 98.40
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 36.7 0 0 4 4 W W W
W SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CARNONEYBRIDGE MONARCH Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 37.6 0 0 E E E E E
W CHANCE ENCOUNTER VII Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W TIMPANY EMPEROR Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
CIC *** - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 32 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.40
2 VANIR KAMIRA Miss Piggy French 29 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.70
3 PAMERO 4 Miss Gemma Tattersall 26 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.00
4 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 23 0 29.2 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.20
5 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 20 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 36.50
6 QUALITY PURDEY Mr Christopher Burton 17 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.80
7 HASTY IMP Mr Francis Whittington 14 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.00
8 DIRECTOR GENERAL Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 34.2 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.60
9 MR BASS Miss Laura Collett 10 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.60
10 QUARRYCREST ECHO Miss Piggy French 8 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.80
11 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 8 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.50
12 FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Aoife Clark 8 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
13 EURO PRINCE Clare Abbott 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.50
14 PERFECT STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.90
15 REENMORE DUKE Miss Elizabeth Power 8 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.50
16 CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Vittoria Panizzon 8 0 32.4 0 0 0 5 0 6.8 44.20
17 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 8 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.20
18 DARGUN Miss Emily King 8 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.60
19 STRIKE SMARTLY Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.60
20 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 44.60
21 PRIDE OF TREDSTEP Mr Aidan Keogh 8 0 34.6 0 0 0 1 0 9.2 44.80
22 COOLEY EARL Miss Georgie Strang 8 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.20
23 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 8 0 39 2 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.40
24 RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 8 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 8 47.60
25 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Sir Mark Todd 5 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 47.60
26 YACABO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 29.4 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 47.80
27 CHANCE REMARK Miss Willa Newton 5 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.90
28 SHANBO QUEEN BEE Sarah Ennis 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 1 0 13.2 48.10
29 IN YOUR DREAMS II Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 36.3 2 0 0 0 0 12 48.30
30 MR CHUNKY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 5 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.30
31 AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 49.70
32 WALTHAM FIDDLERS FIND Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 50.40
33 CHINA DOLL Mr James O'Haire 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 51.00
34 HOLLYFIELD II Miss Lissa Green 5 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 51.10
35 SPRINGPOWER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.7 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 51.90
36 ARCO BB Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 52.00
37 LAST TOUCH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 40.1 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 52.50
38 NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 0 18.4 52.90
39 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 1 0 16.8 53.00
40 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 5 0 38.8 2 0 0 0 0 16 54.80
41 JET SET IV Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 40.4 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 55.60
42 EISFEE Mr David Doel 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 56.00
43 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 57.10
44 DROMGURRIHY BLUE Mr Harry Dzenis 5 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 57.40
45 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 57.60
46 BALLYCREEN MILORD Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 58.80
47 SIMPLY SMART Miss Hazel Towers 5 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 59.90
48 CARLCHEN Ms Michelle Kenny 0 0 38.3 2 0 0 3 0 19.2 60.50
49 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 38.7 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 61.90
50 POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 37.9 0 0 8 0 0 16 61.90
51 REDPATH RANSOM Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 62.50
52 NOVEMBER NIGHT Mr Ciaran Glynn 0 0 39.6 2 0 4 0 0 20 63.60
53 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.4 0 0 8 3 0 26.8 65.20
54 WOODCOURT GARRISON Sarah Ennis 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 67.20
55 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 39 0 0 20 0 0 9.2 68.20
56 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 71.80
57 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 41.1 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 71.90
58 KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 72.80
59 KILLOSSERY JUPITER RISING Mr Ciaran Glynn 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 32 74.50
60 SMART TIME Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 20 22 75.90
61 COOLEY CURRENCY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 36.1 0 0 16 0 0 25.2 77.30
62 CARPA DU BUISSON Z Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 24 77.50
63 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 78.10
64 ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 39.4 0 0 0 0 20 22 81.40
65 MC CLAREN Sir Mark Todd 0 0 29.7 0 0 0 0 20 32 81.70
66 CEMIE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 24.8 81.80
67 BILLY BEWARE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 24.9 0 0 4 0 20 34.8 83.70
68 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 0 0 32.9 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 84.10
69 AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 35.4 0 0 0 0 20 31.6 87.00
70 FERNHILL TABASCO Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 20 34 87.60
71 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 33.2 93.70
72 OUT OF TOUCH DOWN Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 0 0 45.5 6 0 8 0 20 24 97.50
73 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 40.8 98.80
74 ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33.7 0 0 16 0 20 32 101.70
75 GURTERA CHER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 40 31.2 105.90
76 AVEROUGE DES QUATRE CHENES Mathieu Lemoine 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 40 35.6 106.50
77 ARCTIC SOUL Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 49.2 109.50
78 BONZA KING OF ROUGES Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 1 40 39.6 111.40
79 TWIZTED SYSTER Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 1 40 58.4 143.00
W PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SPICE SENSATION Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
W BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.9 2 0 0 0 W W W
W CHAP Mr David Doel 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 W W W
R OLS BACK CHAT Cathal Daniels 0 0 40.6 0 0 8 0 R R R
W COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE TITAN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
E WESTMUR QUALITY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR ALEXANDER NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33.2 0 0 16 0 W W W
W LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
E HF MASTER DOUGLAS Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E AR UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W TRESOR MAIL Mr Sidney Dufresne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.2 0 0 8 0 W W W
W NO EXCUSE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W W W W
R BOSUN II Miss Claire Gregson 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
CIC *** - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 32 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.50
2 LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'Connor 29 0 31.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.80
3 CAMEMBERT Miss Emily Philp 26 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.80
4 BAY MY HERO Mr William Fox-Pitt 23 0 25.9 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 45.10
5 WII LIMBO Miss Georgie Spence 20 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.70
6 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 17 0 34.6 0 0 0 2 0 11.2 47.80
7 JESMOND JUSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 14 0 38.5 0 0 0 3 0 8.4 49.90
8 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Miss Eliza Stoddart 12 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 52.50
9 RINGWOOD LB Mr Jonty Evans 10 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 54.60
10 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 5 0 37.2 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 54.80
11 SIMPLY SOX Miss Julie Tew 0 0 30.1 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 55.30
12 CLARA M Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 32.2 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 55.80
13 RIOGHAN RUA Cathal Daniels 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 55.90
14 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.7 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 58.50
15 BARRICHELLO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34 0 0 4 5 0 17.6 60.60
16 CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 42.7 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 62.30
17 SUPERSTITION II Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 8 3 0 26 68.00
18 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 40.1 0 0 4 5 0 21.6 70.70
19 SAMMY DAVIS JUNIOR Cathal Daniels 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 77.10
20 DHI HOT CHIP Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 20 14 78.70
21 CASPERELLI Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 2 0 41.6 79.10
22 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.9 0 0 20 0 0 24.4 79.30
23 DICK O MALLEY Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 39.8 2 0 0 0 20 21.2 81.00
24 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 11 23.6 81.90
25 THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 39.2 83.00
26 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 43 0 0 12 3 0 28 86.00
27 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 42.6 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 89.00
28 DHI BABETTE K Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 1 20 35.6 94.90
29 FERNHILL PIMMS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 40 32.4 98.70
30 DONATELLO S Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 40 48.4 131.90
R LOWHILL CLOVER Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E AR PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 38.1 2 0 16 0 E E E AR
E HF DOUGLAS Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
W MOLLINGTON II Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R IMPROVISE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 17 R R R
W MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 48.8 0 0 16 5 W W W
NS MASTER TREDSTEP Mr Aidan Keogh 0 0 40.7 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E UR V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W RAPIDE GII Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREAMLINER Mr Jonty Evans 12 0 32.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.30
2 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.60
3 JUSTINE GUZZI VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 8 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.40
4 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.30
5 FJURY Mr Dan Jocelyn 4 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.50
6 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.90
7 CHILLOUT GIRL Miss Greta Mason 2 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 47.00
8 GRAFENELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.40
9 DRUMMER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 49.70
10 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 51.30
11 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 51.80
12 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 54.50
13 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 56.70
14 KROON LEADER Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 58.00
15 E WARRANTSSON Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 61.40
16 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.6 0 0 16 0 0 28.4 78.00
17 COOLEY CONKER Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 83.00
18 CHIVAS REGAL Z Miss An-sofie Coevoet 0 0 43.2 0 0 24 0 0 24.4 91.60
19 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 38.9 0 0 8 0 20 29.2 96.10
20 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 4 20 39.6 104.20
21 ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 40 28.8 109.10
22 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 2 20 45.6 116.10
R TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 11 R R R
W COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 38.9 0 0 W W W W W
W BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 41.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
W KING BILL Mrs Mary King 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 8 W W W
W BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 38 0 0 W W W W W
W BORENTA Miss Martha Todd 0 0 48.4 0 0 12 4 W W W
HC NOBILIS 18 Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 12 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 42.40
2 VIVIAN 47 Miss Emily Baldwin 10 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.10
3 ELITE JAGUAR Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.40
4 GRACIOUS HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Way 6 0 38.6 0 0 0 2 0 4.4 45.00
5 GONZALO Mr Austin O'Connor 4 0 37.3 0 0 0 3 0 8.8 49.10
6 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 52.30
7 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 40.7 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 55.90
8 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 2 0 8 56.50
9 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 2 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 56.60
10 RIVER LAW Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 58.30
11 WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 0 0 47.1 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 59.90
12 SHES A MILLION Ms Kate Haimes 0 0 45 0 0 8 5 0 6 64.00
13 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 64.50
14 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 0 18 64.60
15 I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 38.2 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 69.00
16 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 5 0 10.4 69.20
17 CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 43.9 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 70.30
18 WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 38 0 0 12 2 0 20.8 72.80
19 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 39.6 0 0 8 0 0 28.4 76.00
20 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 48.6 0 0 4 4 0 22.8 79.40
21 FIRETTO Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 79.40
22 CALLING CARD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 20 29.2 86.30
23 DACAPO 277 Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 49.3 0 0 16 1 0 30.4 96.70
W WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KINGS GINGER Mrs Mary King 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 W W W
HC VEYGA Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 R R HC
R DIANTHUS Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 37.1 0 0 R R R R R
E DESIGN A COOLEY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 E E E
W RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 38.6 0 0 16 0 W W W
R HOW BAZAAR Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 12 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 10 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 32.80
3 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 8 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.80
4 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 6 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.50
5 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 4 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.20
6 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.10
7 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.40
8 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.80
9 SPRING PANORAMA Mr Andrew Daines 2 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.60
10 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.20
11 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 45.30
12 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 46.10
13 LEAHS LAD Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30 0 0 0 1 0 16 47.00
14 STX FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 2 0 5.2 47.80
15 REHY LUCKY Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.20
16 IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 28.9 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 49.30
17 OAKRING DALLIANCE Miss Sam York 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 6 0 4.4 49.80
18 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 51.60
19 LAW AND ORDER Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 36.4 0 0 16 0 0 2.4 54.80
20 CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 4 0 14 58.50
21 STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale 0 0 35.7 0 0 16 2 0 6 59.70
22 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 2 20 6.4 63.60
23 RLE NUANS T VOLT Ms Michelle Kenny 0 0 40.2 0 0 0 1 0 23.6 64.80
24 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 30 67.00
25 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 69.50
26 DIAMOND DUETTE Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 35.7 0 0 20 0 0 15.2 70.90
27 THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 20 12 74.60
28 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 77.10
29 JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 80.60
30 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 19 0 17.2 83.00
31 ZULU V Ms Alison Gill 0 0 36.4 0 0 24 18 0 6 84.40
32 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 20 26.8 88.20
33 FLY THE FLAG Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 13 20 38 128.50
R SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 25.7 0 0 8 0 R R R
W CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 ZOPPAH KARLA Mrs Rose Boyce 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E AR WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Danielle Meehan 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 31.4 0 0 W W W W W
W KEC SALZA Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MONARTS GARRISON GUY Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 6 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
2 MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 5 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.40
3 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 4 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
4 ISABELLE MIRAH Mrs. Sarah Way 3 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
5 MAX FAKTOR Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.30
6 MONZA Miss Minna Erith 1 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.60
7 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.00
8 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.80
9 BEN RIACH Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.50
10 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
11 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.50
12 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 49.60
13 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 52.60
14 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.60
15 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 54.40
16 PERKEL Mr Ben Way 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 54.60
17 REENMORE CHATTERBOX Mr Andrew James 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 60.90
18 LIME RICKEY Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 61.90
19 MONARTS HOPPER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 62.80
20 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 63.60
21 TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mrs Alexandra St John Lee 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 0 0 9.6 69.40
22 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 49.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 72.90
23 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 78.60
24 MHS TWENTY TWENTY Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 35.2 82.20
25 ZOSIA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 25.2 87.50
26 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 30.8 94.60
27 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 9 20 34.4 117.70
W GABANNA H F D Mr Noah Brook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 HC
E R3 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
NS PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 HC
R FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
W KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 LOW MOOR LUCKY Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR CAIRO Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R UZELLE DES ETIERS Dr Bruno B Beyne 0 0 35 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 6 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
2 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Mrs Aoife Clark 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
3 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 4 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.50
4 JTH ZEST Mrs Christina Henriksen 3 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.10
5 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
6 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.70
7 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.20
8 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 WINNING BELLE Miss Emilie Chandler 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
10 BALLY LOUIS Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
11 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.80
12 GRAFELLES Mrs Claire Surl 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.30
13 ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Miss Justine Naylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.70
14 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
15 CASH CASINO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 47.30
16 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Mr Richard Coney 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.50
17 MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 47.90
18 PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 50.40
19 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 51.30
20 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 14 52.00
21 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 53.60
22 BALLYENGLAND TWILIGHT Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 6 57.00
23 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 61.50
24 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 29 0 0 16 0 20 5.2 70.20
25 WESTON WARLORD Miss Alice Turner 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 26.8 71.30
26 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 73.00
27 QUANTICO Z Miss Claire Walker 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 24.8 82.60
28 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 34.5 0 0 24 0 20 14.8 93.30
HC BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 30 0 0 8 3 W W HC
E R3 FINDELN Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC SOUTHWAY Mrs Moira Ashton-Walsh 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 40 36.4 HC
HC STRIPE TROUBADOR Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W HC
E UR LOXLEYS LAST STAND Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W FABULOUS GRAFELASS Mr Noah Brook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC SID IV Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 HC
W INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR ATLANTIC CRUISING Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 2 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.10
2 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 5 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.70
3 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 27.70
4 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 2 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.40
6 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 1 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 38.00
7 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 1 0 20.5 0 0 12 0 0 8 40.50
8 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.20
9 THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.70
10 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.20
11 MONARTS CARRICK DIAMOND Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 53.30
12 REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 57.30
13 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 8 63.00
14 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 12 73.50
15 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 74.30
16 BULBY STREET THIEF Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 74.90
17 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 77.30
18 CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 85.90
19 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 29.2 86.00
20 FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Miss Naomi-Jayne Sharpe 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 20 18.4 88.20
21 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 42 0 0 16 0 20 30.4 108.40
HC MONARTS MATISSE Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
E UR MOORESHILL ALDATO Miss Sophie Vear 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 3 E E E UR
E UR MBF GUIDAM Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W CARSONSTOWN DO IT TOMORROW Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 44.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
E HF WILL 2 WIN Mrs Toria Coombes 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R KEC QUENTIN Miss Emma Silman 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W TRAVIS IV Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 HC
HC RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 HC
W IDITH DE SAAR Dr Bruno B Beyne 0 0 28.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
OI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 12 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.60
2 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 10 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mr Tim Price 8 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 32.50
4 SAMBA Miss Alice Pearson 6 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 4 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
6 BILLY SHANIA Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.60
7 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Miss Kate Honey 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.20
8 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.60
9 DENVER VI Miss Constance Copestake 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
10 BELTANE QUEEN Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.90
11 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.10
12 LEO DISTINCTION Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.50
13 WELLSHEAD FARE OPPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.50
14 SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
15 DHI BEAUNESSE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.20
16 COSMOS BABY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 16 46.00
17 PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.10
18 BALLA STAR BAY Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 46.60
19 HUNTER VALLEY II Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30 0 0 0 2 0 15.2 47.20
20 ASCONA M Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 8 0 4.8 47.50
21 CELTIC CONNECTION IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.80
22 AOSTA SAM Ms Phillipa Ward 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 48.10
23 ZAZU Mr James Avery 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 50.70
24 STAR ATTRACTION III Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.50
25 MJI MOUNT ECHO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 53.30
26 MJI LIMMERICK BELL Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 5 0 11.2 53.80
27 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 53.90
28 KILCANNON WATERVALLEY WIZARD Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 14 56.50
29 CREEVAGH SILVER DE HAAR Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 57.50
30 BOLEYBAWN FERNHILL Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 38.2 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 59.00
31 DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 2 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 60.40
32 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 4 0 22 62.30
33 THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.1 0 0 12 0 0 20 68.10
34 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 68.70
35 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 2 0 20.4 71.90
36 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Mr Dag Albert 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 1 20 17.6 77.20
W QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MR SNEEZY Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28 0 0 12 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'Connor 12 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.40
2 WHITSON Mrs Louise Harwood 10 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
3 JENGA II Mrs Louise Harwood 8 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.50
4 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 6 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 4 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.20
6 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.40
7 KASSEEDORF Mr Sam Ecroyd 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 3 0 5.2 38.70
8 STONEDGE Miss Susie Berry 2 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 42.70
9 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 2 0 33 0 0 8 1 0 0.8 42.80
10 TREASON Mrs Sarah Cohen 2 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.30
11 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.60
12 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.50
13 GULFSTREAM Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 1 0 10.8 49.40
14 FALLULAH Miss Emily Philp 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 49.90
15 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 2 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 50.00
16 PRIMITIVE DATA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 37.7 0 0 0 10 0 3.6 51.30
17 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 51.30
18 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 10 52.60
19 KILCANNON HARLEY CRUISE Mrs Fiona Kashel 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 53.30
20 LOCKROY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 53.40
21 TREFEINON RED KITE Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 35 0 0 0 2 0 16.8 53.80
22 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 1 0 15.6 55.70
23 RAPHAEL IV Mr Jack Pinkney 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 0 18 56.60
24 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 57.20
25 PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 58.50
26 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 1 0 17.2 62.60
27 SHANNONDALE PERCY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 20 12 63.40
28 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 30 63.90
29 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 66.00
30 BALLINTESKIN RADO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 32.1 0 0 16 1 0 17.2 66.30
31 ISLE MOOR Mr Joe Wise 0 0 36.4 0 0 20 3 0 10.4 69.80
32 SOLTAIR JUSTICE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 38.6 0 0 12 0 0 23.2 73.80
33 STELLOR COMMET Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 4 20 18 86.90
34 COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 41.6 98.90
E R3 BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 EXCLUSIVE Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BEAR NECESSITY V Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 27.1 0 0 W W W W W
W A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 W W W
R ANNIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
OIu21 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 12 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.60
2 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Bubby Upton 10 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.70
3 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 8 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.60
4 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 6 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.40
5 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 4 0 41.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.10
6 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
7 SULA BLUE Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.40
8 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
9 WINDY MILLER Mr Henry Stott 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.70
10 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
11 CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 49.30
12 WILLIAM WORDSWORTH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.30
13 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 2 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 50.60
14 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 2 0 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 10 50.90
15 TINKERS PEARL Miss Greta Mason 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 51.30
16 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 51.30
17 ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 52.10
18 SHADOW CHANEL Miss Felicity Collins 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 56.10
19 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 3 0 12.4 56.20
20 ERCO POLO B Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 56.60
21 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 2 0 46.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 57.40
22 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 33 0 0 8 2 0 16.8 59.80
23 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 36.6 0 0 16 3 0 4.8 60.40
24 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 41.4 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 74.20
25 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 40.2 0 0 24 4 0 9.6 77.80
26 FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 40 20.4 106.90
27 SMOKEY STAR Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 42.1 0 0 12 0 20 45.2 119.30
W LITTLE MINX Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 43 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALBERT VI Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCK A BYE BALLADEER Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
ONu18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Daisy Hammond 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 WISLA Miss Lauren Miller 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
3 RATHMOYLE KING Miss Chloe Rodriguez 4 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
4 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jessica Corser 3 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
5 PAINTED MOON II Miss Annabel Carthy 2 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
6 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
7 LOUISES PET Miss Stephanie Sacks 1 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
9 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 1 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
10 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
11 NONO Miss Florence White 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.10
12 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.30
13 LIVELLA Z Miss Kate Dennis 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.60
14 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 6 0 2.4 47.20
15 THE IRISH LASS Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 51.10
16 RCA ROMEO Miss Chloe De Uphaugh 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 52.50
17 WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 52.70
18 NOTE WORTHY Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 8 0 4.8 55.60
19 DIAMOND R Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 56.00
20 COOGEE STORM Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 56.10
21 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 58.70
22 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 62.70
23 ALFIE XI Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 16 67.30
24 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 68.20
25 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 22 70.00
26 HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 21 0 10 72.30
27 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 79.40
28 JIGILO JUNIOR Miss Alice Kilham 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 60 24 114.00
29 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 60 20.4 115.20
W LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Emily Finston 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 W W W
R ZIDANE S G Miss Daisy De Uphaugh 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
E DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E E
R SS BLAZER Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CARTOWN APACHE Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R R R R
E WHITNEY B Miss Poppy Young 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
W COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Emily Finston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R DARLING SUREKAN Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded