Results
Event name: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE Date: Jun 8-9 2019 Location: Berkshire College of Agriculture, Maidenhead, Burchetts Green, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI HOUDINI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
3 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 BALLYLENNON REMO Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
7 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.70
9 SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
10 HEBBES Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
13 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
14 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
15 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
16 BROOKFIELD MARLOW Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
17 GOLLY GOSH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
18 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
19 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
20 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
21 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
22 CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 49.70
24 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Louise King 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 52.20
25 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.30
26 SECRET SHOT Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 36 0 0 4 1 0 12.8 53.80
27 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 20 58.30
28 PHOENIX DARCO Miss Hannah May Martin 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 4 64.50
29 LIMELIGHT DU LANGWATER Mrs Therese Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 13 0 10 76.50
E GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
E UR THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah Martin 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
6 BILLY CASTLE Mrs Hannah Gould 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
9 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
12 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
13 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
14 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
15 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
16 ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
17 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
18 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
19 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 38.30
20 JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
21 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.50
22 MONBEG KERRYGOLD Mr Adam Trew 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 42.70
23 NIARADO DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 43.40
24 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.80
25 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 9.2 44.00
27 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 32 0 0 12 1 0 4.4 49.40
28 EMERALD CARA Mrs Sarah Curtis 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 51.70
29 ELLATINE Mrs Laurie Beynon 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 71.50
W WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 12 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
4 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
7 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Andrew James 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
10 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
11 ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
12 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Isobel Carlill 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
13 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
14 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
15 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
16 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
17 DEE JAYS SOLDIER BOY Miss Lucy Makinson 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
18 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 BOADICEA IV Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 35 0 0 4 2 0 0 41.00
20 HUNTINGFIELD PEMBERLEY Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
21 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 34 0 0 4 5 0 0 43.00
22 JACK Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 48.90
23 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 53.80
24 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 58.10
25 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 60.00
26 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 40 0 0 12 10 0 0 62.00
27 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 0 9.2 63.70
E HF CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
W RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 0 33 0 0 8 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 LANGSON GOVERNOR Miss Victoria Gregg 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
10 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
12 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
13 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
14 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
15 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.80
16 LITTLE JOHN VII Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.60
17 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
18 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 7 0 0 51.50
19 EVEN BETTER Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 2 0 18 53.80
20 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 16 69.30
21 ROESTOWN CHARLIE Miss Regan Lloyd 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 79.00
22 BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 14.8 88.30
E HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
E HF BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 16 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
2 ZEUS VII Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 14 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
3 JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 12 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
4 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 10 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
5 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
6 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
7 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
8 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
9 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
11 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
12 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
13 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
14 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.30
15 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 29.40
16 QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
17 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
18 RI NA DATHANNA Miss Amy Kearney 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
19 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.50
20 SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
21 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 42.60
22 STORMHILL MARNA Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 14 50.00
23 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 50.50
25 GILANALINDE Miss Eden Blake 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 56.40
R HOTSPUR LAST TANGO Miss Elise Gayler 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E EVIE Miss Evie Brandt 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 LUMBRERA W Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
4 MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 DIRECTORS CHAIR Mrs Kathy Staples 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
8 BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Mrs Tasha Smith 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
10 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Meg Munro 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
12 INNISHOWENS LAW Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
13 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
14 SALLYBOG LISA LU Miss Lucy Kitching 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
15 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
16 FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Victoria Iliffe 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
17 GLENMISKAN II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.40
18 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Miss Lucy Peckham 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
19 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
20 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
21 CLONSHIRE Miss Megan Williams 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
22 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.70
23 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
25 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.10
27 AART Mrs Hannah Galley 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.60
E MAGICPRINCE Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
W DANTE VIII Mrs Emma Jack 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
HC HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W RIFFALA DU BUISSON Miss Helen Burree 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W W W W
E WALAADI Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SQUIRE REBEL Miss Flora Macfarlane 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
5 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Islay Riddick 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 4 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
8 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
9 FALSETTO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
11 GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
12 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
13 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
14 THE COURT JESTER Miss Anna Martin 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
15 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
16 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
17 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
18 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
19 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
20 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Miss Gini Hope 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.00
21 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
22 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
23 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
24 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
25 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
26 DOUGLAS III Miss Sophie Wildern 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
27 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
28 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 5 0 0 40.30
29 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
30 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.60
31 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 36 0 0 4 2 0 0 42.00
32 HILLCREST CHARLIE Miss Alice Lloyd-Evans 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
33 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 27 0 0 16 0 0 0 43.00
35 BLAKEHILL JOEY Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 57.70
R MACHNO EXCALIBUR Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 29 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 03.48
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 WILL SHE BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.10
4 BALLYBANE SHADOW Miss Rebecca Norris 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 MIH GLADIATOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 MINERS DIAMOND Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 FURIDO J Mrs Clara Ellen Hubbard 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
10 CAVALIERS LAIDBACK LUCA Mrs Samantha Llewellyn-Jerome 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
11 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
13 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
15 TULMORE GARRISON Miss Daisy Adamson 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
16 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
17 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
18 HAROLD Mrs Suzie Cleveland 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
19 BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.30
20 ARDNARANLA TOM Miss Olivia Turner 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 1 0 3.6 45.10
21 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 3 0 0 45.30
22 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 52.20
23 DOLLY X Miss Caoilin Nannery 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.30
HC DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC COSTA FORTUNE II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
E AR CRANLEY BOBBY Miss Alison Munck 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 DOONREAGHAN MURPHE Miss Kizzy McCulloch 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 6 0 0.4 HC
E AR PATRICK STAR Miss Rebecca Smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
W SPARTA II Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR WHOOPI IV Miss Courteney Lawrence 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 3.48
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 8 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
2 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 5 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
5 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
6 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Mrs Alison Cooke 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 CESAR ROMEO Mrs Victoria Ross 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 2 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
9 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
11 BLAENCANAID TWILIGHT Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
12 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
13 SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
14 CHILLAX IN LIMERICK Mr John Unsworth 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.00
15 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
16 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
17 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
18 CLOVERHILL PRINCE Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
19 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 1 0 0 36.30
20 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 36.60
21 BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
22 CONMACNE MARA FYNN Mrs Sarah Lloyd 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
23 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
24 LISCARROW SAM Miss Evie Bramham 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
25 HEATHER OAK BARNEY Mrs Alex Tapner 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.90
26 ELISE I Mrs Flis Flanagan 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.70
27 SEASALT Ms Debra Eastop 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 55.90
28 RATHLACKEN STANLEY Miss Suzanne Finigan 0 0 44.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 57.70
29 GRAND CRU E Miss Isla Martin 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 14 66.30
30 STARLIGHT SILVER ONYX Miss Mia O'brien 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 20 0 4.8 69.10
E BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR LEADING DARCO Miss Georgia Boult 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 HC
E UR REBEL BEST Miss Ann James 0 0 46.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
R ROSBERG Mrs Mary-Jane Gale 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 03.48
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 GRAYFIELDS INDEPENDANCE Miss Molly Turcan 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
3 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 6 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
4 STRADE BIANCHE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 JAMAICAN ME CRAZY II Mr Joshua Russell 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 BALLYRUSH HARRY Mrs Rebecca Moreton 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Charlotte Crumley 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 JACK Miss Vicky Fisher 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
10 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.10
12 ESTRADA MVH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
13 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
14 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
15 KILCOMMON BOY Miss Georgie May 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
16 CARRABAWN SEDANTA Miss Henrietta Smyth 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.20
17 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
18 NOILLYS CALVA Miss Lucy Savage 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
19 EDENMORE BLACK VELVET Miss Rosina Petracopoulos 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.80
20 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.40
21 STRIP TEASEL Miss Freya Butler 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 0 55.00
22 MILL ON THE FOSSE Miss Christina Hall 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 55.00
23 MY KILCANNON ANNIE Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 3 0 18.4 56.20
24 EQUATION Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 69.70
25 SALTARE Mr Myles Mentiply-Johnson 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 73.80
26 FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 28 40 29.2 136.70
E HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 FLAGMOUNT CLIPPER Miss Georgina Cowen 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E R3
E MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E
HC RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 HC
E R3 TIPPERARY DIAMOND LUX Miss Eleanor Rowland 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 14 E E E R3
E WELL DONE BILL Mrs Karen Lynch 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Miss Beth Spittle 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 03.48
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIH HARLEQUIN Mr Ollie Martin 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
2 DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 GEMINI VII Mr Christopher Baker 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 MED NIGHT TARZAN Miss Kelly Amas 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
5 NORTH ASTOR COOTER Mrs Jo Brett 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
7 TALK TO FRANK Mrs Alexandra Marsh 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 BIG TIME BELLA Mrs Alexandra Richards 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
10 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 GARTHFACH VEX Miss Molly Turcan 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.30
13 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
14 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
15 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.90
17 OXVIEW BOBBIE Mrs Mary-Jane Gale 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.00
18 HIGHBURREN LARK Miss Issy Insley 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
20 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.40
21 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 53.30
22 SAND LARK Mrs Nikki Webster 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 61.20
23 BUNAVORY STORM Miss Jessica Hobbs 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 66.00
24 LOOK BEFORE YOU LEAP Miss Sophie Anderson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 67.90
25 MARTINS IRISH VIKING Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 54.8 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 74.00
26 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 20 0 7.2 74.00
27 REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 24.4 95.40
R O'REILLY Mrs. Amy Dale 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
HC BEAUCHAMP PASHA Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 HC
HC SEAMUS FINNIGAN Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 HC
E UR FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
8 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
9 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
10 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
11 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.50
12 JUST A JEWEL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.50
14 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
15 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
16 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 44.40
17 STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.10
18 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.40
19 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 46.00
20 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 47.00
21 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 50.40
22 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 55.20
23 FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 60.80
24 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 11 0 1.2 64.50
25 BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 65.20
26 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 3 20 14.4 71.70
28 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 24.8 75.80
29 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 16 0 21.2 93.50
E UR SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E AR EPSILON DE LA COMOGNE Mr Loïs Chabot 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC PENTON WHOS WHO Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 4 R R HC
HC ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBOS ROSE II Mrs Nicola Collins 6 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 5 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 MY DIAMOND MAC Ms Rebecca Faulconbridge 4 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 3 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 2 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
6 SPLENDIX Mr Jethro Thompson 1 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.20
7 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
8 ZONNETTE O A Ms Louise Turner-smith 1 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
9 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
10 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.50
11 DASSETT CODE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
12 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.90
14 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.20
15 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.40
16 IGOR Mrs Sharon Newman 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
17 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 10 0 41.80
18 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
19 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.90
20 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.50
21 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
22 THUNDERING PRODIGY Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.90
23 HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 49.20
24 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 1 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 51.40
25 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 51.90
26 EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 54.30
27 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.50
28 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 54.90
29 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 12 68.50
R JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
W CLONSHIRE REWARD Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
W MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 28 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.90
4 HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 3 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
5 MASTER UTAH Mr Gaspard Maksud 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 KEC SAFIA Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
10 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
11 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 VEYRON DH Z Miss Isabelle Mangan 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
13 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.00
14 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.50
15 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.10
16 IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.40
17 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.60
18 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.30
19 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.40
20 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
21 ARTINA V Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
22 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
23 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.60
24 APPALACHIA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 48.50
26 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 71.30
27 LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 72.20
28 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 75.60
HC BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 HC
R MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 20 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 6 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 5 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 DOLITTLE Mr Jesse Campbell 3 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
5 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
7 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
8 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
11 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 35.20
13 BE ON TIME Miss Emily Pope 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.70
14 DEMILO Mr Ken Spencer 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
15 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.90
16 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
17 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.80
18 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
19 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 47.00
20 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 1 0 48.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.80
21 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 18 52.00
22 KATIE BELL Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 65.10
23 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20 11.2 77.20
24 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 25.6 89.60
25 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 60 26.8 127.60
HC FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 HC
W ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W W
R TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 28.8 0 0 R R R R R
R SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
ONu18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 6 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
2 HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 4 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
4 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 3 0 28 0 0 0 2 0 3.6 33.60
5 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
8 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
10 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
11 BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
13 CALICO JOE Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
15 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
18 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 43.40
19 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 44.20
20 TOP HONOURS Mr Henry Insley 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.30
21 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 1 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 44.60
22 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.30
23 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.40
24 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 6 0 0 49.50
25 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 51.80
26 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 52.10
27 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.30
28 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 53.50
30 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 58.90
31 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 60.90
32 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 63.90
33 EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 76.30
34 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 18 20 16 101.30
E UR MATRIX W Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 41 0 0 20 0 R R R
W ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 43 0 0 20 0 W W W
W LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
E CR REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
W SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Miss Anna Martin 0 0 31.3 0 0 W W W W W
E AR ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 4 E E E AR
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
4 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
10 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
12 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
13 GORDON BENNETT BH Mr Daniel May 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.10
14 MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
16 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.80
17 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.40
19 DANDY Miss Leanne Bathurst 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 8 0 0 47.80
23 INTUITION Mr Daniel May 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 50.90
24 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 50.90
24 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.10
25 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 54.00
26 THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Rebecca Hunt 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 3 0 8.8 46.60
26 ARKANSAS REBEL Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 40 11.2 80.70
26 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
27 SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Miss Saskia Bolt 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 1 20 9.2 72.50
29 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 55.50
34 COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 46.80
HC RUSTY FOX Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 HC
E UR TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E BALLYCREEN STORM Miss Miya Halsey 0 0 40 0 0 12 3 E E E
E UR PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded