Results
Event name: BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Apr 21-23 2017 Location: Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
AI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ON THE BRASH Mr Sam Griffiths 12 34.2 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.20
10 ZIOMF Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 25.2 85.00
11 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 43.1 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 86.30
12 STRIPE TROUBADOR Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 10 20 37.6 110.20
13 KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 0 0 41.6 0 0 4 0 40 28.8 114.40
2 SULA BLUE Ms Sara Squires 10 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 39.90
3 CEKATINKA Mr Tim Price 8 27.4 0 0 0 2 0 12 41.40
4 JENGA II Mrs Louise Harwood 6 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.00
5 WOLKE SIEBEN 49 Ms Megan Heath 4 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 59.10
6 ARCOS Ms Daisy Charlier 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 5 0 14.4 59.20
7 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 66.60
8 ISLE VALLEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 1 0 23.2 68.70
9 LIBERTO II Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 20 75.00
R GEW TOK-TOKKIE Miss Charlotte Emma Vincent 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 R R
R KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.6 0 0 8 0 R R
W QWANZA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 W W
W ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 2 W W
W TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 32.5 0 0 24 0 W W
W CHAP Mr David Doel 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRISTIS ROCK Miss Amanda Wreford-brown 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
11 LEZERA SKYLARK Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
12 CLASSIQUE Miss Kate Rowe 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
13 WISH UPON A DIAMOND TOO Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 LORDSHIPS REGENTANZ Miss Clare Wilson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
15 CONROD VII Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
16 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
17 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
18 DIAMOND CRACKERJACK Miss Alex McRobbie 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.80
19 LADY SKYLARK Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
2 DOWNE RIGHT RIO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
20 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.20
21 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
22 WIZARD OF OZ X Mrs Sarah Higman 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.20
23 YASMIN Mr Louis Evripides 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.90
24 TRUE COURAGE Miss Imogen Judd 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.70
25 COOLEY JUST DIAMOND Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.10
26 POLMARK ANCHOR MAN Mrs Caroline Wills 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.00
27 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 37.5 0 2 8 0 0 0 45.50
28 GLENDELOUGH III Miss Bethany Puzio 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.50
29 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
3 DANCING GHAREEB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 CAPTAIN IV Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.80
31 EMPEROR RYAN Mrs Rebecca Jordan 0 0 29 0 0 24 0 0 1.2 54.20
32 ARGENTAIR Miss Chelsea Loveday 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 0 61.00
33 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 14 63.50
34 BOYCIES KEEPER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 65 77.2 175.70
4 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 PAULDARY CAN BE DUN Miss Maddy Taylor 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 THE LAST EURO Mrs Kitty King 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 KNOCKDRUMAGH LAD Miss Sophie Gardner 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
9 GEORGE VIII Miss Hannah Rose 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
E CRANNAGH LAD Miss Charlotte Whitmarsh 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E BLADE Miss Anna Bloomer 0 0 28.3 0 0 E E
HC GRANDIA Miss Stephanie D'andrimont 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 14 HC
W FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 26 0 0 16 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARGYLE DIAMOND Mr Tom Grant 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 TREHUDRETH BAROQUE Miss Amanda Friend 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 CUPIDO Mrs Elizabeth Hole 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.80
13 THERESA II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
14 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Pumbaa Goess-saurau 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
15 BAYLEW ENIGMA Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.50
16 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
17 SIR DONATELLO Miss Amelia Bess 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.70
17 SHANNON HAVEN Ms Rachel Buckle 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.70
19 CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
2 ARKID Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 14 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 26.90
20 RASH JUDGEMENT Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.50
21 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
22 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 42.40
23 STRATTONSTOWN SMARTIE Miss Alice Uloth 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
24 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
25 FORTY TWO DAYS Miss Taggy Forester-Bennett 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
26 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 18 46.80
27 WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 36.8 0 2 12 0 0 0 48.80
28 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 2 39.3 0 2 0 0 0 10 49.30
29 IRISH LAW II Miss Emma Davies 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 51.00
3 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 12 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
30 SOS UPPERCLASS OTTO Miss Harriet Dance 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 14 0 2.8 53.10
31 CANZAYER J Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 19.2 92.70
4 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Caroline Harris 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
6 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 6 34.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
8 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 4 34.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
E CR HERE COMES POLLY Miss Lilly Hunt 0 0 42 0 0 36 0 E CR
HC DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
R THEO BOLD HUNTSMAN Mrs Amy Lammas 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R
W ISINGTON MAGNUM Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W
W MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 W W
W PRIMITIVE STAR II Miss Holly Wright 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 16 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
10 DASH OF LIME Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 MARINERS WAY Miss Greta Guccione 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
12 LEOPOLD I Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.50
13 SAM MY GREY LAD Miss Sadie Jones 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
14 WHITEHILL BOY Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
14 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
16 MGH OAT CAKE Miss Daniella Page 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
17 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
18 GAUDI Mr Daniel Sibley 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.60
19 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
2 MR DELICIOUS Mr Charles Matthews 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 ALONG CAME SILVER Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
21 MT KINTYRE Miss Heidi Stevens 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
22 BAROLO III Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
23 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
24 SHANDRUM PASTERNAK Miss Rachel Freeman 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
25 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
26 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
27 RUDEBOI III Mr Chad-Tavis Rowson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
28 PINE NATIVE Miss Rhiannon Thomas 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.90
29 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
3 DOWIE JONES Miss Minty Martin 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.60
31 ROYAL MEADOW Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.30
32 BALOUX LORDANOS Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 24.5 0 0 16 0 0 4.8 45.30
33 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.80
34 MIDNIGHT RUBY Miss Helen Springett 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 47.20
35 AMARETO DU MULLENTINE Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
36 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 48.90
4 MAGIC QUEEN II Miss Natasha Puddy 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 NORTONS GLEN Miss Abbie Hughes 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
5 WILLIAM OF ANNAGHMORE Miss Imo Brook 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
7 GOLD FLUSH Mr Aaron Millar 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
8 COCHISE II Miss Phemie Dillon 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 PICCOLINO II Miss Jenna Cope 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIMON PORLOE Miss Emily Chapman 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 ROGANS REVENGE Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
11 HULLAHBALOO Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 30 0 0 4 2 0 3.6 39.60
12 NOSTRADAMUS II Miss Minty Martin 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
13 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 48.20
14 IMPERIAL DANCER Miss Freya Snelgrove-Brown 0 0 32 0 0 20 0 0 0.4 52.40
2 HUNROS TOLKETNA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 FERDINAND R Mr Alexander Whewall 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 LADY GRIZ Miss Lucy Lee 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 RYANS ROBIN Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 EXPRESSO III Miss Alice Nunn 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
9 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
E CAVALIER FORD Mr Stephen Bessex 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
E DOUBLE ILLUSION Miss Amelia Halley 0 0 35.8 0 2 E E
R SIXTEEN SUGARS Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R
R GLOBAL CHILLOUT Miss Jemma Rees 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R
W HUNGOVER HENRY Mrs Emily Wiegersma 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100Ou18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MURPHY MAYHILL Miss Jess Rimmer 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-rose Woofenden 0 0 35 0 2 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.50
12 LIGHT ENTERTAINMENT Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
13 TOLERANT Miss Ella Slade 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.70
14 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.80
15 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.10
2 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Isabelle Dowse 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 NOBLE SPRINGTIME Miss Zara Cameron 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 NYTON VILLAGE DESIGN Miss Polly Muirhead 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 WOODLAND LAD Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.30
7 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
E SILVERSPRING ZENITH Miss Eliza Pollock 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100Ou18 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOONBARRY FLARE Miss Camilla Read 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 JAMIRAQUI II Miss Kitty Palmer 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
11 BENZ Miss Lucy Mayne 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
12 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Jess Rimmer 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
13 PLEASANT SURPRISE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
14 FINLEYS BLACK DIAMOND Mr Archie Hare 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
15 CORVILLE DE HAAR Miss Karis Chambers 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
16 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
17 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Lucy Scruton 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
18 HOWEN LOGANBERRY Miss Nancy Eadie 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
19 BURREN LAD 2ND Miss Polly Muirhead 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
2 PEBBLY KNIGHT OF THE REALM Miss India Eaton 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 BANDIT OF COILLTEDUBH Miss Isny O'donnell 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
21 CUDORA P Mr Thomas Inglis 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.00
22 ARDWHOLIHANE HERO Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
23 SEA YIN Mr Hal Andersen 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
24 SIR LARRY II Miss Emilia Wharton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
25 LITTLE FLEUR Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
26 HARTWOOD ADVENTURE Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.50
27 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.90
28 FLYNN III Mr Oscar Kolowski 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
29 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 3 0 2 42.30
3 MANDORIOR Miss Victoria Voller 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
30 COTTAGE PIE Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
31 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Jessica Tregoning 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 46.10
32 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 49.20
33 APOLLO VIII Miss Olivia Patterson 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 40 18.4 86.40
34 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 40 27.2 105.00
4 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Alisha Coombes 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 BANDALERA Miss Emma Jowett 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 MORETON HALL ASTON Miss Talullah Bartlett 0 6 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
7 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
8 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 SMASHING IRIS Mr Hamish Clarke 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
W WELLSHEAD SQUIGGLE Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100Plus - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORSEHILL WOODIE Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 DIAMOND LOUIE Miss Janou Bleekman 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 DAYWIZE Dr Rachael Trenaman 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
12 LIQUORICE ALLSORTS II Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
13 DENYS DE LA MER Miss Lola Watt 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 2 34.00
14 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
15 TULLIBARDS WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.60
16 HOWNAM LAW Miss Olivia Stocks 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
17 DIOR Mrs Lauren Hyde 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
18 RYANS SUN Miss Jessica North 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
19 FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
2 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
21 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
22 WORLDLY WISE Miss Rosa Lieven 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
23 KOTTAGE CLOVER Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 39.60
24 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
25 MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Miss Amanda Wreford-brown 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.60
26 MR BEAN 37 Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
27 ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
28 DALLASTAR Miss Rosanagh Bullough 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 47.10
29 WASHED OUT Mr John Tilley 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.50
3 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Isabelle Joce 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 AURIELLA Miss Deia Tollman 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 49.80
31 GRANNHILL MARSHALL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 25 0 0 8 12 0 5.2 50.20
4 GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
5 GAMBLERS DIAMOND Ms Lysanne Vase 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 SAFFRON VIII Miss Sarah Smith 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 BOON Mrs Amy Tough 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
9 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
HC J'S SUPER SAUCY Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 32 0 2 12 0 0 0 HC
W CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W POSH PATRICK Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 42.3 0 0 W W W
W COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.20
10 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 BRIEF AFFAIR Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
12 ACE SILVER SHADOW Miss Ellie Govier 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
13 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
14 THE COPPER COMET Miss Cerys Owens 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
15 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 38.50
17 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
18 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
19 FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
2 MELLWAY ROSE Miss Clare Wilson 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 CLONEA BOY Miss Annabel Ross 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.30
21 KRISJAC FIDDLER Miss Sophie Minchin 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
22 CUT DIAMOND Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
23 WHISKY VI Miss Amber Williams 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
24 ZELNOVA Mr Luke Comley 0 1 40.8 0 2 0 0 0 3.6 44.40
25 MUMBO JUMBO Mrs Clarissa Jordan 0 0 41.3 0 2 4 0 0 0 45.30
26 BERTIE BLUCK Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.30
27 RAPPA BOY Miss Laurel Cooke 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 1 0 6.8 49.10
28 THE EXPERT WITNESS Miss Madeleine Gratton 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.00
29 OATHILL VISCOUNT Miss Victoria Walton 0 0 29.8 0 2 4 0 20 0 53.80
3 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
30 BBS DELAMANE Miss Perdi Digby 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 59.70
31 THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Sarah Stokes 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 61.20
32 TALLULAH IX Mrs Julie Watts 0 0 38.8 40 2 4 0 0 18.8 61.60
33 FRENCHIE Mrs Catherine McMeeking 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 20 7.2 77.50
4 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 DAZZLING Miss Janine Paterson 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
6 MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Miss Ellena French 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 GEORGIA BELLE Miss Pippa Tucker 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
9 PINEGROVE CLASSIC Miss Lydia Trice 0 2 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
E PROPHETS THUMB Mrs Victoria Simpson 0 0 40 0 0 E E
E R3 FISUMOYNE FLASH Miss Annabel Doyle 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R FUEGOS TOUTE DE SUITE Miss Hayley Matthews 0 0 R 0 0 R
W BLUE VALENTINO Mrs Lauren Turner 0 0 41.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MERLINO Miss Bella Balian 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
11 SLIEVE RUSHEN OLIVER Miss Sasha Green 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
12 LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Miss Tessa Paterson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
13 LIBRIS LADY CONSTANCE Mrs Sarah Martin 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 MAYBEE Miss Emilia Dart 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
15 RHIWDERIN RINGO Mrs Kirstie Kirk 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
16 CUTTON PRINCESS Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.50
17 KILDANGAN SEA HOLLY Mrs Catherine Kingscote 0 0 30.8 0 2 4 0 0 4.8 39.60
18 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
19 SEA FLORA II Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.80
2 HORGANS MERCURY Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 MAY BE VALENTINE Miss Katie Davey 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 41.10
21 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.20
22 COEDFRYN ROWAN Miss Sadie Burton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.10
23 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 45.90
24 TANGLES Miss Isabelle Downes 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 48.80
25 KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Z Pavey 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.80
26 NEWOAK STARE IF YOU DARE Mrs Nicole Brooks 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.80
27 FLORRIE II Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.30
28 INSCHALLAS LAST SHOUT Miss Alice May Pembridge 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.00
29 BROWNSCOMBE FELIX Miss Judi Roome 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 56.50
3 WOLFERLOW CHINA ROSE Mrs Joanna Jeans 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 LACKEN BOY Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.80
31 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20 2 64.30
32 WILLIAM WOMBLE Mrs Clare Ley 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20 0 67.50
33 CHARMING PRINCESS Miss Leia Massey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 73.60
34 CALIBER L Miss Shona Mclauchlan 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 33.2 83.50
35 LISLARKIN LAD Miss Millie Rogers 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 60 10.4 104.20
36 PRIVATE NUMBER Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 65 32 126.00
4 MERDIEN D EXAERDE Mr Joe Roome 0 5 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
5 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.90
6 ARDIMERSAY DESERT STORM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 FOYFINS CLOSE CALL Miss Perdi Digby 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 VILLAGE LADY Miss Kirsten Hill 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 HARLEQUINS TIGERLILLI Miss Nicola Bywood 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
E R3 DARKWATERS DEBUT Mr Samuel Rosevear 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC HIGHBROOK UNITED Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 HC
HC MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC TROJA QUEEN Miss Ella Blanchard 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELINA ST Miss Michelle Harris 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.70
10 DOWNTOWN DARCO Miss Felicity Bull 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 DARTANS BLACKBERRY Miss Lily Ryder 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 MICK DUNDEE III Miss Becky Manton 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
14 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
15 THE BO SUN Ruby Prowse 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
16 LITTLE DIXIE Miss Christina Turner 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
17 YARLBANK HAWTHORN Mrs Shuna Cameron 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
18 DARK FUSION Mrs Hannah Lord 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.80
19 ALMEDAWAR Miss Abigail Robbins 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.90
2 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Miss Hannah Green 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 10 0.4 42.20
21 OULART TAITA Miss Heather Smoldon 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.30
22 FONNIC Miss Caitlin Astley-jones 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.40
23 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.90
24 WAITHSIDE MICHAEL SAMBERTILO Mrs Diane Morgan 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.20
25 CYBER PLEASURE Miss Katie Weeks 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
26 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 35 50 0 8 0 0 2 45.00
27 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.70
28 BRYTEG ROXANNE Miss Zinnia Olde 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 45.70
29 ADAMSTOWN LADY Mrs Alice Stone 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.30
3 ALVESCOT PEPPI Mrs Sheila Williams 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
30 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Isobella Kirk 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
31 BURLEY DREAMWEAVER Mr Finley Wyatt 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
32 RIO V Mrs Shouna Sibcy 0 0 35.8 0 2 0 0 20 0 55.80
33 VORVASHILL VERTIGO Miss Bryony Lagor 0 0 31.5 0 2 12 13 0 0 56.50
34 SOS PORTIA THE FAWN Miss Alexandra Mackenzie 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.80
35 CARROLLS AUTUMN DREAM Ms Natalie Hermer 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.80
36 CASTLESIDE JOEY Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 29.2 74.00
37 LAGO GENEROSO Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 40 0 78.50
38 TREMELLA Mrs Rebecca Fenner 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 14 20 0 93.80
4 ALFIE MOON X Miss Charlie Perrott 0 5 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Ms Katie Ingram 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
6 CHESTERTON TOO Ms Danielle Burnford 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 2 30.8 0 2 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
8 DOOLIN DANCER Mrs Amy Tough 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 33.10
9 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
HC QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 HC
HC B J Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANBO HAZEL NUT Miss Issy Halpin 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 CORNISH MIST II Miss Harriet Congdon 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
11 EMIR END Miss Sunny Asplin 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.80
12 JUMBOS FIRST CHOICE Miss Jenny Blackwell 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.90
13 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
14 DOLEMOOR DARIUS Miss Rebecca Cox 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.30
15 GRAVIN VAN ONS FLEURE Miss Kate Shapland 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.50
16 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.20
17 IN A MINUTE Miss Phillipa Selwood 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
18 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Miss Chloe Parker 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.50
19 CANTE JONDO ROCIO Miss Rebecca Reid 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 47.40
2 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
20 NEWTON NAVY Miss Deanna Mansfield 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 50.60
21 JACK THE MAN Mr Stuart Wright 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 51.20
22 THE SHREKMEISTER Mr Albert Large 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 54.40
23 NORTH COUNTRY KNIGHT Miss Paula Tippett 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.50
24 WESTSTOKE APPLESOURCE Mrs Kerry Gliddon 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.30
25 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 57.70
26 FUDGE V Miss Katie Trudgen 0 0 35.8 0 2 16 0 0 10 61.80
27 SKYS POETIC ILLUSION Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 38.5 0 0 24 0 0 2 64.50
28 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 64.80
29 LADY HARLEQUIN Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 20 0 71.00
3 PENNESTAMP Miss Chantelle Chard 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
30 IVORY BAY Mrs Gilly Brugge 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 6 20 5.2 72.00
31 ELWELL MASTER CRAFTMANS Miss Caitlin Clancy 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 16.8 88.80
32 INSCHALLAHS LOVE MEISTER Ms Vicki Knight 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 40 19.2 103.70
4 GLENDOWAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 5 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 NIBELEY TOP TIAMI Miss Isabella Brent 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
6 RAINBOW BOY Mr James Shaw 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
7 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.90
8 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
E FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E
HC CHADDENWYCH SPRINGTIME LARA Miss Carmen Krosnar 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R HC
HC THE RAG LAD Miss Sophie Blackwell 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 HC
HC REHY MBF Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
HC SHAMROCK TWIST Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 32 0 0 8 15 0 0 HC
R BRING SWEETS Miss Emily Jarvis 0 0 38.3 0 0 R R
R POLDEN PARTYTIME Mrs Sally Ellis-gray 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 GAMBLERS DREAM II Ms Lysanne Vase 0 1 33.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Esme Powell 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.10
12 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
13 CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 1 30.5 0 2 0 0 0 4.8 35.30
14 HAI FIVE DHI Miss Alex Kennedy 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
15 FAIRWAYS FANTASY Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
16 PRIDE OF MY HEART Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.40
17 TOFFEE V Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
18 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.90
19 IRISH SOUVENIR Mr Steve Jelliffe 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.40
2 KEVIN P Mrs Joan Bessex 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 MOSTYN II Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
21 VELVET Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 42.60
22 ROSEWAYS APOLLO Mr Samuel Rosevear 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.30
23 IMPERIAL PUISSANCE Miss Beckie Smith 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 43.50
24 SHANAWAY GENEURE Miss Molly Allen 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 47.80
25 TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 2 60.30
26 REGAL RUMPUS Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 20 0 65.00
27 THEPENNIESDROPPED Mrs Sarah Fletcher 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 10 72.30
28 COOL JET II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 0 27.5 0 2 20 9 20 10.8 87.30
29 GREYLANDS DELIGHTFUL PRIDE Miss Mia Anstis 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40 17.2 92.00
3 REARCROSS HERO Miss April Clough 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 ROCK OF FIFE Miss Amy Blake 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 40 12.4 106.20
4 RAMBO II Miss Pippa Tucker 0 5 25 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 29.40
5 CONQUISTADOR XXX Miss Amber Bayldon 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 TULIRA DAROG Mrs Amy Tough 0 3 26 0 0 0 0 0 4 30.00
7 DIAMONDS PRIDE II Mrs Natalie Stevens 0 2 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.70
8 SMOKIN GUN Miss Bethany Puzio 0 2 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 33.10
9 FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
E AR DROMOD RUBY Miss Abigail Baker 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
HC FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 32.3 0 2 0 0 20 0 HC
HC BRIGHTS HANSY SB Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
HC ALINDOS Mrs Amanda Leonard 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 10 0 11.6 HC
HC RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Sasha Green 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 40 0 2 0 0 0 2.4 HC
R DIMAGGIOS DIAMOND Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 33.5 0 2 16 0 R R
W LAST OF THE MOET Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 25 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.03
CIC ** - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 16 43.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.40
10 RENEGADE MARMALADE Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 53.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 64.10
11 ZACARIAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 43.6 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 66.00
12 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 50.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 66.10
13 KOKO DORO Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 4 0 43.8 0 0 4 1 11 6.4 66.20
14 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 48.9 0 0 0 1 0 20 69.90
15 OPTIMUS PRIME Mr James Avery 0 0 50 0 0 8 3 0 10.8 71.80
16 TULLAHER SUNRISE Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 50.2 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 75.40
17 WILLS REBEL Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 51.1 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 75.50
18 SNOWDON II Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 56.1 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 76.50
19 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 51.6 0 0 4 2 0 21.2 78.80
2 MR CRUISE CONTROL Mr Thomas Hawke 14 46.9 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 51.30
20 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 53.9 0 0 4 2 0 21.2 81.10
21 ARCO BB Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 48 0 0 0 0 0 33.6 81.60
22 TEAMAR Miss Ella Leck 0 0 64.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 83.20
23 WIZARD OF AUS Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 52.8 0 0 16 0 0 16.4 85.20
24 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 58 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 87.60
25 YACABO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 48.9 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 88.50
26 DIAMOND BOBBY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 56.4 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 89.60
27 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 73.6 0 0 0 3 0 13.6 90.20
28 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 0 0 63.9 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 91.50
29 ZEFRON Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 66.7 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 107.50
3 PHILANDERER II Miss Libby Seed 12 50.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 55.30
4 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 10 51.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 56.10
5 THE RUBY KNIGHT Mr Cameron Beer 8 56.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 58.30
6 SARI DE LOBELLE Miss Sara Chittleburgh 6 50.6 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 60.20
7 ZAZU Mr James Avery 4 51.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 60.80
8 ARISE CAVALIER Miss Rosie Fry 4 43.6 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 61.20
9 LANDSLIDE Mr Tim Cheffings 4 54.4 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 62.80
E MR MALARKY II Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 E 0 0 E
E TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 72.2 0 0 8 1 E E E
E AMAR Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 51.1 4 0 E E E
E AR RAKAM D EMRA Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 47 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E HF INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 58.3 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
R CASSAN Mr James L Robinson 0 0 54.8 0 0 0 0 R R
R ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 81.1 0 0 8 1 R R
R TOBLERONE NZPH Mr Christian Landolt 0 0 42.2 0 0 R R
R TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 44.4 0 0 4 2 R R
R THE QUIET MAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 49.4 0 0 4 0 R R
W COLIMBO NIMBUS Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 68.1 0 0 8 0 W W
W MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 63 0 0 4 4 W W
W CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 W W
W DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 58 0 0 W W
W GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 0 0 61.7 0 0 W W
W DIAMOND LULU Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 61.2 0 0 W W
W OUT OF TOUCH DOWN Miss Pumbaa Goess-saurau 0 0 53.4 0 0 16 1 W W
W ALEXANDER IV Miss Stephanie D'andrimont 0 0 49.4 0 0 W W
W BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 49.4 0 0 20 0 W W
W MY ROYAL TOUCH Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 48.4 0 0 4 0 W W
W RUBABELL CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 50.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 12 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 33.90
10 TUTOR RASCAL Mr William Smith 2 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 51.70
11 SPEZIFIC ONE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 52.30
12 D ARTEMIS Mr Mark Jenner 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 54.50
13 FC TORINO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 54.90
14 KINGS GINGER Mrs Mary King 0 0 25.9 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 55.10
15 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 56.50
16 CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 58.70
17 RS MATEUS Miss Sophie Damment 2 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 32 60.20
18 BRECHFA MEDROD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 1 0 18.8 61.70
19 FRANKFORT II Mr Harry Horgan 2 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 62.20
2 EDYVANTA Mr Alexander Whewall 10 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 35.00
20 MILESTONE GOLD Mr Andrew Carter 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 62.50
21 DANTE VII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 28.4 0 0 8 7 0 21.6 65.00
22 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 36 71.60
23 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 74.30
24 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 11 20 14.8 80.50
25 HILTON VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Mr Joe Roome 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 20 34 86.40
26 OMARD MICKEY TWO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 20 37.2 90.80
27 CAPTAIN CALIFORNIA Miss Georgina Symes 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 20 33.6 97.70
28 SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 35.9 0 0 20 33 20 16.8 125.70
29 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 60 36.4 144.20
3 FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 8 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.00
4 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 6 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.00
5 FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.90
6 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 2 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.30
7 SMOOTH EMPEROR Mr Tim Price 2 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.70
8 VINCENT IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 2 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.80
9 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 2 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 14 51.40
E AR RIVAL DE VILLEGARDIN Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR WOODLANDS UNIQUE Miss Rebecca Charnock 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 E E E AR
E AR DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 0 0 36.4 0 0 16 9 E E E AR
E HF CHILLOUT BABY Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R ROCKY XII Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 R R
R VOLCAN DU BARQUET Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 R 0 0 R
R HIGHMEAD PROPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 R R
R WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 R R
W RAINSTOWN STAR Mr David Doel 0 0 27.1 0 0 8 0 W W
W KING BILL Mrs Mary King 0 0 26.6 0 0 4 0 W W
W KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 W W
W AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.6 0 0 16 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.50
10 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 1 32.5 0 2 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
11 BUGWAY MR DARCIE Miss Ella Matravers 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Mrs Charlotte Billson 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
13 MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 36.70
14 PRIMAR Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 38.30
15 THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 41.00
16 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.90
17 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Natalie Phillips 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.10
18 SHANNONDALE MILO Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 47.50
19 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 49.10
2 FUN TIME CILLA Mr Tom McEwen 5 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.10
20 AMADEUS II Miss Emily King 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 51.70
21 FAKE MODEL Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 57.20
22 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 60.50
23 MGH BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 40.4 72.90
24 LANDMARK DANDY Mrs Jo Retallack 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 75.40
25 FRESHFORD DRAGONFLY Miss Amelia Hegarty 0 0 43.5 0 0 20 4 0 46 113.50
26 GECOLE M Miss Abbie Hughes 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 60 25.2 126.00
3 CHANCE OF GLORY Miss Line Andresen 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
4 SALABO DEL FERRO Sir Mark Todd 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
5 DREWMAIN FIREFLY Mrs Kitty King 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.80
6 LINUS V Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
7 JAZZ MASTER Mr Tim Cheffings 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
8 MASTER VOYAGER Mr Alexander Peternell 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 34.70
9 DISERT JOE Miss Emily Dinnis 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
R DELAGOA BAY Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R
R TOY STORY III Miss Helen Z Pavey 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R
W HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELADY LIBERTY D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 CONTEURS ROCK Miss Abbie Hughes 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.00
11 SNOW WIND SN Mrs Kitty King 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
12 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Miss Tatiana Brent 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.60
13 MONSOON III Miss Hannah Gadras 0 0 38.8 0 2 4 0 0 2.4 45.20
14 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 45.20
15 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.20
16 DUKES SUNNY BOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 52.00
17 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 53.30
18 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 54.40
19 QUINLAN Z Miss Emily King 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 56.80
2 MC CLAREN Sir Mark Todd 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 1 39 0 2 0 0 0 21.6 60.60
21 THE MINSTREL III Miss Marion Watt 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 66.60
22 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36.5 0 2 8 10 0 20.4 74.90
23 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 28.8 76.10
24 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 86.40
25 COBRA DE LA SALM Miss Victoria Loyer 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 31 0 11.2 89.00
26 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 38 133.50
3 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
4 ANDARILHO Mr Andrew Mcconnon 3 27 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.60
5 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
6 FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.60
7 GALOPIN B Mr Aaron Millar 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.50
8 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
9 TIGER D OUST Miss Abbie Hughes 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
E MALTEASE CRUISE Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E TH ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Miss Kim Parker 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
R RAGRACHO Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEAPING LORD Mr Tom Grant 6 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 SHANNONDALE PERCY Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 35.40
11 BRYNDARCY Miss Sarah Johnson 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
12 MINACKS MAID Miss Holly Wright 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.00
13 FIRE Mrs Emily Wiegersma 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.10
14 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 42.30
15 SOME SPRING Miss Megan Brown 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
16 ALOMAR DS Miss Olivia Haase 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
17 DAZZLING ADASTRA Mrs Hannah Mcintyre 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.30
18 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.60
19 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 45.90
2 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 5 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 JUST A BUSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 47.90
21 THE GRADUATE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 1 0 17.2 48.70
22 NOLTON TIGERMOTH Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 2 0 12.4 49.20
23 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.30
24 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 33.3 10 2 8 0 0 10.8 52.10
25 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 24 53.30
26 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 35 0 0 4 1 0 14.8 54.80
27 ROLAND RONALD Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 0 35 0 0 8 1 0 12.4 56.40
28 OGUE CAVIAR Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 27 0 0 8 6 0 17.2 58.20
29 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 4 0 18.8 59.30
3 BT SEVENTH HEAVEN Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 22 59.80
31 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 62.80
4 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 3 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 30.70
6 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
7 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Natasha Sear 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 CAESARS GOLD Miss Lydia Hannon 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.30
9 WITCHCOMBE BANDIT Miss Harriet Parker 1 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
HC GURTERA CHER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 HC
HC LEGALAND COOLEY Mr James Avery 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 HC
W LUS NELSON Miss Emma Edwards 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 W W
W BERGANZA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 W W
W GRAFS K Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W
W PLS BEROKO Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
Nu18 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PORSCH PRIDE Miss Eleanor Hope 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 27.70
10 ENZO VAN DE NETHE Miss Eliza Chapple 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.50
11 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.80
12 BALLYMITTY MAC Mr George Pennington 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.90
13 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.30
14 ROCKRIMMON RAZAMATAZ Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 42.80
15 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Miss Georgia Wood 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.90
16 PENHILLS ALBERT HALL Miss Jess Telford 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
17 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.00
18 SANDS O FIRE Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 0 8.8 47.10
19 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Eliza Chapple 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 48.00
2 WINCHESTER Miss Sophie Inglis 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.50
20 JUNIPER HILL Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 48.10
21 GOLDEN JUBILEE SPLASH Miss Sarah Gormley 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 48.50
22 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 49.30
23 BALLYEA ROSE Mr Hal Andersen 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.40
24 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.60
25 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Minna Eadie 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 49.90
26 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 54.50
27 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 1 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 58.10
28 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 61.20
29 DE BEERS DYNASTY Miss Emma Manton 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 0 23.6 63.40
3 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 3 0 30.3 0 2 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Georgina Ewell 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
7 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
8 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 1 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
9 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
E HF SAM Miss Lara Jay 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 0 E E E HF
R DONNERSTAR Miss Katie Hollands 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 3 R R
R HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 35 0 0 R R
R DUVEL Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 R R
W QUAY Miss Georgia Newby-vincent 0 0 33.5 0 6 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 12 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.30
10 LET IT BEE Miss Kathryn Robinson 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 50.30
11 ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 1 0 21.2 54.40
12 CHILLY BOY Miss Sarah Helfer 0 0 29.6 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 54.80
13 DIEREKT Mr Aaron Millar 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 55.70
14 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 55.70
15 STILO KONTIKA Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 56.60
16 SPLASH OF THE IRISH Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 61.90
2 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 10 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 8 34.10
3 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mr Tim Price 8 22.1 0 0 0 0 0 14 36.10
4 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 6 27.7 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 38.90
5 PATS JESTER Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.50
6 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 46.20
7 HAPPY TIMES Mr Sam Griffiths 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 18 48.00
8 ALIZE Miss Sarah Smith 2 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 48.70
9 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 48.80
W MISCHIEVOUS Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 37.1 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Alexander Bragg 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 AKD TERRA NOVA Mr Alexander Whewall 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.50
11 BLAZIE BOY Miss Jessica Coombes 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 BRILLIANT Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
13 ALGY Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.20
14 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 4 43.00
15 BORIS XI Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.10
16 IMPERIAL TRUMP Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.60
17 THE NAVIGATOR Mrs Nicole Pearson 1 34.8 0 2 0 0 0 8.8 43.60
18 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 35 0 0 8 2 0 0 45.00
19 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.50
2 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 5 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.70
20 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.90
21 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.90
22 WELCOME PEARMAIN Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 49.40
23 LAST FLIGHT II Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.70
24 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.20
25 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 52.60
26 FRANKLY Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 53.90
27 DYABLO Miss Georgina Symes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 56.70
28 CALIARI KIKO Miss Janou Bleekman 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 58.60
29 ROVING ARTEMIS Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 60.00
3 CORNISH DAYBREAK Mrs Katie Burton 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.30
30 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 0 0 34 0 0 4 6 0 23.6 67.60
31 JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 16 70.80
32 ELISE V Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 29.6 92.10
4 KATO RIDGE Miss Jamie-lee Day 3 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
6 RAMEXICOS MAN Ms Sara Squires 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 HAYESTOWN CLOVER QUIN Miss Bonnie Bartlett 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.20
8 JOCKEY CLUB AMY LEE 2 Miss Annie Ho 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.30
9 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
R COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 R R
W ROONEY VI Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded