Results
Event name: BORDE HILL (1) Date: May 26-28 2018 Location: Haywards Heath, West Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.52
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
11 CORGARY DUCHESS Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
12 PENELOPE SAINT JEAN Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
13 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.00
14 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.00
15 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
16 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
17 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
18 CORROVALES EXTROVERT Miss Tabitha Baines 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 42.20
19 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
2 HAY JOSEPHINE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
20 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.60
21 TARA JIM Mrs Laura Matthews 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 43.80
22 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.80
23 ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 61.90
24 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 68.90
25 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 74.40
3 MONTE CARLO Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 12 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 27.50
4 LILY DEW Miss Charlotte Ord 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
5 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 8 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
6 CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
7 ENZO III Miss Eileen Beach 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 CASTLERICHMOND STAR Miss Lydia Hannon 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.10
9 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
9 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
E R3 MADE IN HEAVEN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC BANNERFARM QUALITY Mr Matthew Braxton 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
HC FERDI III Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R NOBLE SIR PRIZE Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MIGHTY MATA Mrs Lizzie Stunt 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.52
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Miss Jessica Copsey 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 COAKHAM TOY Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.10
11 BANOFFEE Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
12 BALLYLENNON REMO Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
13 NEDERLANDS FLEETWOOD Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 42.50
14 QUEENS CADENZA Ms Harriet Tidey 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.30
15 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
16 THUNDER III Miss Matilda Dawson 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 46.50
17 JITTER BUG BOOGIE Mr Luke Townsend 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 50.10
18 SILVER LADY BLUE Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 50.50
19 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Matilda Shelton-Agar 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 54.50
2 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
20 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 55.60
21 HES IRISH Miss Gemma Glover 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 6 57.00
22 CLOVERS LITTLE TIGER Mr Harry Kitchener 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 8 58.00
23 FIELD OF DREAMS II Mrs Diana Cannings 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 67.00
24 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 39 0 0 20 5 0 4 68.00
25 NIOBE Miss Stephanie Dean 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 74.20
26 ABSOLUTE JUSTICE Miss Alice Cooke 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 20 16 83.50
27 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 0 0 44 87.80
28 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Katie Moffatt 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 40 10.4 89.70
3 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 MAJOR POWERS Miss Lucy Crichton 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 MURKAS MARINE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 OPIUM MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
8 CASHELBAY JJ Miss Susie Eddis 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.60
9 SILKEN CREME Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
E R3 UNBELIEVABLE JEWEL Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 WOODFALLS PATRIARCH Mrs Jackie Stribbling 0 0 43.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC DUN AT THE MILL Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 HC
HC SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.52
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLD STRIKE BLUE DHI Miss Darcy Zander 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
11 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
13 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 UNO III Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.30
15 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.50
16 SAFFRON MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.00
17 IGOR Mrs Sharon Newman 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
18 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
19 TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 44.50
2 STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
20 GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 45.90
21 THE PROSPECTOR Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 46.30
22 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
23 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 10 51.30
24 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 51.80
25 LETSGOHUGO Miss Charlotte Astleford 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 53.60
26 SOPWELL BOSCO BOUNCER Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 55.60
27 LINTON Mr Jody Sole 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 0 65.50
28 ZARACOLLE Z Miss Holly Shaw 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 68.60
29 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 69.70
3 MEXICAN LAW Miss Katie Moffatt 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
30 TIPPERARY TUMBLE Miss Emily Fuller 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 60 29.2 137.50
4 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 HUGONAUGHT Miss Ellie Thorman 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.30
6 WATERVALLEY GUY DIAMOND Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.00
7 INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
9 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
HC ONIVADA BORD Dr Tessa Mullins 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 HC
R GRAND CRU E Miss Lauren Stanley 0 0 26.3 0 0 R R R R R
R PHOENIX DARCO Miss Hannah May Martin 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.52
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURNTWOOD SORREL Miss Sam Penn 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 LA BELLA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.50
11 LORD SNOW Miss Kathleen Port 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.00
12 IMPERIAL PUISSANCE Miss Hannah Pack 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
13 IMPERIAL SARCO Mr Jody Sole 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
14 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.50
15 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.50
16 BOADICEA IV Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 9 0 3.2 48.50
17 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 13 0 0 57.30
18 CHORUS BOY Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 58.50
19 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 60.60
2 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.70
20 BALLIN SOLLI Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 16 0 0 70.30
21 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 0 95.50
22 MULLAGHDRIN STAR CLASS Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 60 12.8 105.80
3 CLOON FEAR FIONN Miss Ashley Harrison 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.30
4 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 CULLAWN CELTIC HOPE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 6 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
7 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
9 PENNY IV Miss Eleanor Duley 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
E NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
E UR ROSCRIB CLETTA Miss Ella Heron 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R DENNISTOWN DIEGO Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.52
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GALWAYBAY PANTHER Miss Olivia Craddock 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 TULLYCRINE THADY Miss Aimee Claus 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
11 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
12 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 7 0 1.2 40.50
13 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
14 TRES JOLIE II Miss Rosey Hill 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.90
15 HOTSPUR LAST TANGO Miss Elise Gayler 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.80
16 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.60
17 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.70
18 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Abigail Woodward 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.70
19 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 47.70
2 POYNSTOWN SAMSON Mr Harry Dzenis 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 ALLSPARK Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 49.80
21 DUGATTI Miss Louise Kaiser 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 53.30
22 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 2 0 23.6 67.10
23 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 68.00
24 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 69.00
25 AGHER FLINT Miss Alia Jane Lelliott 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 15 0 0 70.80
26 DIVO HS Mr Dominic Brindley 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 13 20 16 103.30
27 LANAS TIKKA Miss Gina Woodhouse 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 60 10.4 107.70
3 RETURN TO SENDER II Miss Rose Carnegie 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 LETS GO II Miss Olivia Craddock 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.00
5 LISKY BROOK Miss Kate Linabury 0 8 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 GENESIS Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
7 MILCHEM LAS VEGAS Miss Harriet Gillam 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 THE RITZ Miss Jessy Evans 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 JUST A JEWEL Miss Sam Penn 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
W YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.52
BE100Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
11 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 ROH MEOH Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
13 IDANN T Miss Julie Offen 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
15 DUISKE ABBEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
16 FAERIETALE PETER PAN Miss Kate Sim Read 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
17 CHRISS LUCKY NATURE Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
18 INNISHOWENS LAW Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
19 TRAVELLING DUKE Miss Hannah Stout 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.50
2 JOCKEY CLUB FLEURELLE Miss Annie Ho 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Millie Jenkins 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
21 NOON HILL Miss Sophia Page 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 41.40
22 SYDNEY BIATS Mr Stephen Howell 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 44.30
23 TITUS REX Mrs Katie Sephton Lea 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 1 0 0.4 45.70
24 BROCKLEY STAR Miss Emma Baker 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.90
25 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Alex Lee-simpson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 54.10
26 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 66.10
27 DINERO Miss Laura Geary 0 0 22.3 0 0 12 21 20 7.6 82.90
3 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 CALLISTO III Miss Arran Louise Hollett 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 CYBER ROCKET Mrs Suzy Bull 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 ESPEN Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 ALFIES GIRL Miss Hayley Crush 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 FLUGEL S Miss Megan Williams 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
9 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
E UR ZIPPOS GIRL Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R TWIGGY KRAFFT Miss Katie Hickling 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R R R
W DOONSIDE JACK Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.52
BE100Ou18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
11 SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Miss Hannah Penney 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 BLACKWOODLAND BREEZE Miss Honor Redhouse 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 44.80
13 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
14 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
15 WINNAL BEE BEE BANWEE Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.50
16 WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Annabelle Marbus 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 4 50.00
17 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 0 37 0 0 8 3 0 2.8 50.80
18 MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Miss Jessica Penn 0 0 41 0 0 8 10 0 0 59.00
19 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 11 0 4.8 59.60
2 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 0 14 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
20 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Mr Sam Hollidge 0 0 41 0 0 16 10 20 3.6 90.60
21 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 60 22.4 123.70
3 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
4 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 0 10 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
5 MILORE BORMES Miss Annabel Murphy 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
6 MULTI ANGELLINO Miss Tabby Wylie 0 6 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
7 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
8 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.50
9 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 39.60
E DASSETT ZOOLANDER Miss Sophia Elliott 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
R BALLYVONARE PIXIE Miss Ella Evans 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R R R R
R HOTCHKISS MC MANUS Miss Anna Martin 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HOOPER HARRADINE Mr James Harradine 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 19 W W W
W BATTLESTOWN BREEZE Miss Libby Harwood 0 0 31 0 0 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.52
BE100Ou18 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Miss Anna Martin 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 THE REAL MACHINE Miss Georgina Milne 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
12 SILVER CHAMPION Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.50
14 CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
15 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
16 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
17 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 5 0 0.8 41.30
18 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
19 WILD FIRE Miss Davie James 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.00
2 ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 14 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 30.50
20 SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Miss Saskia Bolt 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.20
21 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.40
22 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 6 45.00
23 MATRIX W Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
24 CROFTFARM KITTY Miss Lily Gransden 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
25 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 49.30
3 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 12 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
4 FOR REAL Miss Libby Mead 0 10 25 0 0 4 0 0 4 33.00
5 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Miss Lily Nicholson 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
6 CARA CLEM Miss Sasha Good 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
7 CURRAGHCHASE SILVER Mr Jack Mariani 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Flora Klintworth 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 CROCK OF GOLD II Ms Isobel Pakes-mcgovern 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
W NO PROBLEM Miss Holly Fletcher 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Ms Suzanne Hopkins 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 JOHANSEN Mrs Helen Usoro 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 34.60
11 G III Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 2 0 0.8 37.30
12 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 23 0 0 12 2 0 2 39.00
13 SOOTIKA Miss Marion Metzdorff 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
13 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
15 REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.90
16 TEGARNO Miss Megan Close 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.30
17 MC GINTY SPIRIT Miss Gemma Boorman 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.70
18 MOOSE MAN II Mrs Elizabeth Finlason 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.40
19 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.30
2 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 BALLYCOSKERRY BLU RAPHAEL Mrs Mikhaela Windrum 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 44.60
21 TEMPLAR JARDY Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.10
22 ALL THAT JAZZ XIV Miss Tia Whiteman 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 48.80
23 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 53.80
24 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.50
25 BANAGHER GWENNIC OHIO Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 2 20 19.2 80.00
26 LLANARTH GLEN MILLER Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 20 10.8 84.60
27 PRIMITIVE HUNTSMAN Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 43 0 0 16 6 20 4.8 89.80
28 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 40 15.2 97.00
3 KIWI ZIDANE Mr Duncan Finch 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
6 BENGIMAN Miss Charlotte Watson 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.20
7 CHARLIES RIDDLE Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
8 IM ALL EARS Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
E TULLA BOY Mrs Julie Lopez 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR VIONA Miss Charlotte Horscroft 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAYBRIDGE HAPPY DAYS Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 EBONY IX Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 44.30
11 SILVER GAL Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.60
12 DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
13 CRANLEY BOBBY Miss Alison Munck 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.00
14 EEYORE Miss Jane Bettles 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.70
15 JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 47.90
16 JOES FLIGHT Miss Alice Parker 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 51.90
17 NORTHERN TERRITORY Miss Polly Hutton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 53.90
18 KISS ME TWICE Miss Catherine Sheppard 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 58.50
19 BUCKAROO II Mrs Sue Hipkins 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 64.80
2 VERON B Mrs Corinne Short 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
20 ELISE I Mrs Flis Flanagan 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 9 0 4 69.80
21 BURLINGTON LUX GOOD Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 14 20 0 76.80
22 HOLME PARK FIASCO Mrs Joanna Hartland 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 6 20 0 83.30
3 LUCKY TURN Mrs Sarah Hayter-sharpe 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 BALLYNEETY CONTADOR Miss Victoria Benham 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.20
5 KAHTAN HOPE FOR THE BEST Miss Louise Jackson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
6 LISBOY RED ROCK Miss Georgina Griffin- Smith 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
7 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.90
8 FERRERO ROCHER Miss Wendy Neath 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.30
9 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.70
E AR SHOWTIME JAZZ Miss Charlotte Connolly 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR DAKOTA VII Miss Millie Hindley 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 WHATAMILL Miss Lucy Overhill 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR PREVELLY FUTURE Miss Madeleine Kasch 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR HONEY X Mr Tobias Pitkin 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 HC
HC BELLUSIENA Miss Izzy Mcmeeking 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R RAPUNZEL Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOMS SISTER Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 CONNAR II Ms Allison Ingram 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.60
11 SILKEN BOW Miss Bobbie Hall 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.30
12 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.00
13 TRULY BELIEVE Mrs Michelle Whatley 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.20
14 IRISH BOUNTY Mrs Elinor Leech 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.00
15 NO DRESS REHERSAL Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 49.70
16 A RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Miss Katie Inigo-jones 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 4 55.80
17 HARTPURY TIGER LILY Ms Rachel Harrod 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 57.70
18 CHASE THE BLUEMOON Ms Maya Mathews 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 58.60
19 FREDDIE IV Miss Freya Abbott 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 63.90
2 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.20
20 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 66.40
21 FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 67.80
22 BURLINGTON BERTIE VII Miss Kate Van Der Mark 0 0 43 0 0 12 5 0 8 68.00
23 PENSTRUMBLY BORN TO BOOGIE Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 81.90
24 THATS HOW ITS DUN Mrs Georgia Lynton 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 20 18 91.50
25 GRANDGRAAF V Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 60 10.4 102.90
26 CARLO OF ARDAGH Miss Claire Stryzyk 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 40 25.2 118.20
3 WESTERN BIG TIME Mrs Jacqui Browning 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
4 MAXIMUS IX Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.60
5 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE VIII Miss Faye Potter 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
6 ROSEMEADOW BELLE Miss Bridget Seager 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 42.60
7 BELLISIMO II Mrs Anne Drugnick 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.60
8 SALTARE Mr Myles Mentiply-johnson 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
9 COLOUR CHIP Miss Vicky Perks 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 44.70
E DIAMOND LIFE II Miss Leah Faircloth 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR EVEN STEVENS II Mrs Alice Stevens 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 LYFIELD CARADEAN Mr Iain Monk 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR MUFFIN IV Miss Macey Lyons 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC PRETTY COOL UK Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAY OF LIGHT W Ms Holly Dangerfield 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 CARTONREAGH WILLIE Miss Hilary Moon 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.10
11 GOLDEN GIRL 2 Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
12 AUGHRIS ROCK Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
13 MOZAIK Mrs Janet Phillips 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.30
14 SHAKESPEARES ROMEO Mrs Jackie Oxley 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.40
15 ROLLBACK Miss Rebecca Napper 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 45.60
16 COUNTESS CAVALIER Miss Holly Stevens 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.80
17 GURRAUN SEAGRAM Miss Beverley Taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.90
18 KILLANEEN BOBBY Miss Ffion Waterworth 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 50.20
19 VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 51.50
2 PORTPHILIP REBEL Mrs Angela Gilbert 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
20 DASSETT WISH Mrs Gail Stephens 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 2 53.30
21 I DUNNO Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 55.90
22 EARL OF KILCRONA Mrs Jenny Leyton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 62.40
23 SILVER MOONLIGHT SHADOW Miss Elizabeth Whan 0 0 45.3 0 0 16 1 0 3.2 65.50
24 CARNSDALE KINGSMASTER Miss Georgie Kneller 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 23 0 6 69.50
25 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Gennie Chapman 0 0 32 0 0 0 7 20 15.2 74.20
26 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 28 79.00
27 MOLLYS REBEL Mrs Laura Lovelock 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 81.80
28 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 20 24 93.00
29 ITS MINE II Miss Mary Welch 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40 25.2 105.20
3 MALIN ROSE Miss Paris-maria Johnson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
30 TISER BOY Miss Ella Fleet 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 16 20 39.2 111.50
31 TRUNDLEBEER ARTEMIS Miss Pip Smith 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 60 11.6 111.60
32 THE BARON Mrs Sarah Meurer 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 60 27.6 131.10
4 GLYNCEIRCH BRENIN LLIW Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.30
5 MILLBRAE FINN Miss Emily Legge 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
8 KILNAMONA ALEX Mrs Karina True 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
9 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
E R3 BENJIMINS SONG Miss Annabelle Cyster 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 8 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50
10 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
11 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 1 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 30.50
12 BENEDICTUS Z Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.30
13 NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.30
14 FIGARO IX Mrs Joanna Emmerton 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 33.40
15 BILLY ELLIOT IV Mrs Cassandra Sully 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.30
16 GREY MONK Mrs Barbara Haynes 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.60
17 REGGIE BOY Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
18 TALLY HO TALLULAH Miss Eden Blake 0 0 21 0 0 16 0 0 0 37.00
19 PENTARAN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Emily Costain 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.20
2 JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 7 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
20 THE MACCABEE Miss Gemma Kendall 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.60
21 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.80
22 KILTALE DREW Miss Alice Thompson 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.00
23 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
24 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 21.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 42.50
25 ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Miss Karen Brown 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 46.10
26 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.20
27 BAY CHESTER Miss Jodie Barden 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 47.30
28 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 8 0 15.2 53.70
29 MARCHANTS FREE RUBY Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 5 0 16.8 54.30
3 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 6 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
30 TEMPLAR STRIKE II Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 55.00
31 BUNDOORA CHARLIE Ms Hannah Shea-Simonds 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 15 0 7.2 56.50
32 DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 58.90
33 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 40 2.4 69.90
34 NEWGRANGE SMOKE Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 70.10
35 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 3 20 10 70.30
36 KAMANCHIS CELTIC DREAM Miss Sarah Hartley 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 20 28 71.00
37 JIGSAW II Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 60 15.6 109.10
38 BRIANS PRIDE Mr Duncan Finch 0 0 47.8 0 0 8 0 40 17.2 113.00
4 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XII Miss Bethany Cole 0 5 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
5 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 4 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.60
6 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 3 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.20
7 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 2 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
8 PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
9 ITS SMEE TIME Miss Rosey Hill 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.30
HC GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOULABEHA WHO DUN IT Miss Sarah Gordon 0 8 19.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.80
10 MR FLECKS CAVALIER Miss Eden Freeman Payne 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
11 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
12 BEAUTIFUL DIEGO Mr Darren Whittaker 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
13 CARIEL MORE BOY Miss Emma Balcombe 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
14 MARTINS IRISH VIKING Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.70
15 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 11 0 3.2 41.00
16 LOUGHEHOE CRUISE Ms Melanie Jones 0 0 25.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 41.50
17 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.70
18 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
19 DIAMOND ZEST Mrs Clare Hanson 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 42.90
2 MAKE A WISH II Miss Charlotte Mount 0 7 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 24.80
20 TAZSTAR Miss India Jarrett-potts 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 43.90
21 HOLLYHILL GOLDEN BUD Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.20
22 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 49.40
23 CIANCIANNA DYNASTY Miss Siobhan White 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 14 49.80
24 DESI DARU Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 54.40
25 BROTHER BING Mr Sebastian Smith 0 0 48.3 0 0 12 0 0 10 70.30
26 GREATEST BY PHAR Miss Rebecca Bowman 0 0 35 0 0 12 14 0 16.4 77.40
3 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 GILANALINDE Miss Eden Blake 0 5 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.40
5 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.50
6 LOBINSTOWN KINGDOM Miss Samantha Elliott 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 OLYMPIC LADY II Miss Claire Fielding 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
8 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 2 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 33.00
9 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 33.30
E BURLINGTON JUMP FOR JOY Mr Joseph Lower 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
E PAY OR PAY Miss Nikki Devulder 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR CREAGHDUFF SUPER MIA Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 20 E E E AR
E AR EUROFIGHTER II Miss Maggie Winder 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 EXCALIBUR Miss Mia Ashby-Rudd 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 DOLLY DUSTER Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 HC
HC LG VIVENDI Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 HC
R FIREMAN SAM V Miss Catherine Yates 0 0 29.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRESH EXPRESSION Miss Harriet Colderick 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 CONFIDENCE TRICK Miss Chloe Macdonald 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
12 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 38.80
13 COOSANE DUSTIN Miss Phoebe Gale 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
14 TREFDDYN CRACKERJACK Miss Vivien Pearson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.20
15 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
16 OLIVER XXXIII Mrs Kim Hayward 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.90
17 RMS SPRINGTIME Mr Jim Pool 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 42.20
18 PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
19 MERLIN MIX Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.90
2 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 7 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 24.70
20 POWYSVALLEY TOTALLY BLACK Miss Stacey Clarkson 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
21 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.30
22 PAULDARYS EMERALD TIGER Mrs Katherine Butler 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.70
23 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Louise King 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 48.30
24 DERREW STAR Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 48.60
25 MEREHEAD Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 54.00
26 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Mrs Dom Worcester 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 54.60
27 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.80
28 MIAMI BOMBSHELL Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 12 0 7.6 64.40
29 ELECTRICK Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 64.80
3 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
30 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 66.40
31 BUCK OR TWO Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 70.70
32 WHITCOMBE SPIRIT Miss Steph Jones 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 21 0 0.8 79.60
4 VALENTINO ROSSI Miss Karen Ibberson 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.70
6 FENS OBSIDIAN Miss Samantha Elliott 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
8 PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Mrs Elouise O'Toole 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
E MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Sophie Zahra 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E HF VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 GENERAL WOLFE Miss Stefanie Sayers 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 RIVER PHOENIX III Miss Cheryl Beech 0 0 41 0 0 8 8 E E E R3
E UR BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 8 27 0 0 0 1 0 0 28.00
10 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
11 CAPTAIN BUSTER Miss Laura Clayton 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.10
12 BALKLANDS MON AMMIE Mrs Pauline Ticehurst 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 WOODLANDS BE COMICAL Ms Louise Edwards 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.10
14 COUMROE CRUISE ON BOY Miss Mollie Saunders 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
15 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.80
16 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 43.20
17 BAY BANDIT Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.80
18 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
19 DRUMBALLY LADY Ms Felicity Gentle 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 44.10
2 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 JELLYBEAN II Miss Hannah Browne 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.70
21 MAYTHAM PRIDE Miss Eileen Beach 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 2 47.00
22 MONBEG KERRYGOLD Miss Natallie Lindfield 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 47.40
23 WHAT A FELLA II Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 48.80
24 MY BEAU Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.90
25 WESLEY BL Miss Kitsty Mcinnes 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 54.00
26 POOKLANDS HIGH NOON Mrs Sarah Branagan 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 62.10
27 MAXI MINNION Miss Millie Mcgrath 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 8 0 10.8 67.30
28 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 10 0 5.6 70.10
29 THIRD TIME Miss Hannah Quarrey 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 73.70
3 ANNAGH PRINCESS Miss Katie Hipkins 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
30 CADAMSTOWN FLUSH Miss Elle Thevasagayam 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 12 60 13.6 120.90
4 ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 VIDEIRA DH Z Miss Nicola Wood 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
6 WORSENDEN MARTHA Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
7 CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 2 26.8 0 0 8 1 0 0 35.80
9 SPRING AROUND Mrs Sarah Crookenden 0 2 28 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.80
E CROCKMORE TOUCH AND GO Miss Millie Simons 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 E E E
E AR PAINTED FREDDIE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 6 E E E AR
E UR RED GROUSE UK Miss Jo Iveson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R DREAMERS PAGE Miss Sophie Storey 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R SPRING PROPHET Mrs Jane Luck 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R R R
R JOKERS PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 28.8 0 0 R R R R R
W COLONY CLUB Miss Amy Hunter 0 0 34.5 0 0 24 25 W W W
W MR MORIARTY II Mr Peter Whiteman 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 15 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 DELACOUR ZOE Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 39.60
11 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
12 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.00
13 WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Miss Lucy Haynes 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
14 KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
15 DESTINY Miss Allana Perry 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.80
16 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.30
17 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 4 0 0 43.50
18 CALTHRA FLASH Miss Flora Hill 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 44.80
19 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
2 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 7 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
20 WHITE STRIPES Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 1 0 0 48.30
21 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 49.90
22 AFRICAN BLUES Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 50.30
23 MOONLIGHT V Miss Iseabel Walters 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 52.50
24 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 58.50
25 CLONKEEN SHEEBA Miss Josie Briggs 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 59.20
26 MATT LU Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 10.8 61.30
27 ROCK HOUSE CRUISE Miss Rebecca Lancaster 0 0 35 0 0 0 2 20 6.4 63.40
28 ACCENT UK Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 0 32 0 0 8 3 20 5.6 68.60
29 DAYRELLS DYLAN Mrs Kim Laucins 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 9 0 4.8 70.30
3 HEITAS SPIKE Miss Nadia Stones 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
30 DUSKY MAIDEN II Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 12 72.80
31 MY AUTUMN SKY Miss Coco Kemp-welch 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 7 20 14.8 86.10
32 CLASSIC BANDIT Miss Megan Cole 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 60 14 118.80
4 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 5 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.70
5 NAMAS RESULT Miss Ashley Clegg 0 4 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
6 THE GRAND ARTIST Miss Lauren Davis 0 3 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 2 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 38.50
9 PURPLE PADDY Miss Karen Board 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
E CHIARO Miss Millie Massey 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR VISCOUNT III Mrs Anna Chaniewska 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 3 E E E AR
E R3 CHANTILLY NIGHTSHADE Miss Emma Shuttleworth 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR MIDNIGHT STAR UK Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R CAIRDE ARIS Mrs Alexandra Marsh 0 0 40.5 0 0 R R R R R
W HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 38 0 0 4 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.90
10 FUDLEY MUDLEY Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
11 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.90
12 EWOOD PARK Miss Emily Kemp 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 39.90
13 KERRY III Miss Stephanie Pitt 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
14 DUNAWAY Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 32 0 0 4 2 0 2.8 40.80
15 MY CLASSIC HERO Mrs Juliet Langdon-down 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.10
16 CVS TIMEPIECE Miss Sophy Herridge 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.20
17 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 35 0 0 8 1 0 0 44.00
18 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.10
19 GARTSHERRIE Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.00
2 ROGAR DU ROUET Miss Alicia Earee 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.60
20 SIMPLY COOLEY Miss Amy Mckinnon 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 47.60
21 TRINITY GREY Miss Olivia Luckin 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 51.20
22 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 52.20
23 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 52.40
24 BRIGADIER CHILL Miss Chloe Flanagan 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 53.00
25 KILCORBON ROY Mrs Jennifer Streek 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 9 0 6.8 55.10
26 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 58.90
27 ERHAAB BUMBLE Ms Arabella Myles 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 31.2 91.50
28 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Katherine Derde 0 0 22.3 0 0 16 20 20 16 94.30
29 DREAMLAND C Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 109.70
3 THORNFIELD MORAN Ms Ruth Starey 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.90
5 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-Brown 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
6 HAIL HEBE Mrs Alison Harnan 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
7 SPARTA II Miss Victoria Linfield 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
8 JONNY BE SHAW Miss Clare Cowe 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.20
9 SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
E GOLLY GOSH Miss Kristy Cutler 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR ATHLONE MARTIN Miss Leah Clark 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 26.8 0 0 20 14 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
11 HARDINGVILLE DELAWARE Miss Anna Singer 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
12 ALAIDHS BOY Miss Rachel Burton 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 6 0 0 36.50
13 WESTON IV Mrs Lisa Walker 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.40
14 JACKSONLYN Mr Aaron Otway 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 39.50
15 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 40.40
16 FARRINGTONS MORPHEUS Miss Emma Appleby 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.00
17 DELAMIRO Ms Catherine Pearse 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 42.80
18 POCKET ROCKET IV Miss Maddie Young 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 43.90
19 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 44.30
2 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Georgina Wood 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 IDEAL ROCK Miss Georgina Layfield 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.50
21 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.70
22 BILLY PANDA Miss Georgina Milne 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 9 0 5.2 50.00
23 CULLAHILL MAGIC Ms Annette Lees 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 50.20
24 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.50
25 CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Eliza Wigdahl 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.30
26 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 68.60
27 MR FOOLIX Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 20 78.00
28 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 26 0 19.6 81.10
29 EDGEWORTHSTOWN CLOVER Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 82.40
3 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
30 CEFALU WILDFIRE Mrs Melanie Thomas 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 15 20 9.2 90.00
31 THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Natalie Blake 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 11 20 36.8 118.30
32 GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 60 51.2 157.50
4 SALLY DOONAVEERAGH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 5 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
5 MOLOKO Mrs Alyson Parker 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 NO WAY BACK Mr Matthew Selby 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
7 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
8 CRAAN BOB Miss Melissa Joannides 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 2 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 35.70
E R3 PARTY JUICE Miss Tallulah Haycock 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 CRINKLE CRAGS Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 39.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 JIMMY X Miss Claire Slater 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 9 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 25.3 0 0 4 2 0 4.4 35.70
10 IRISH HONOURS Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 48.30
11 ZISKA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 48.40
12 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 2 0 0 48.80
13 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 51.20
14 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.90
15 TODBURN TELL TALE Miss Anna Jackson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 53.90
16 FALSETTO Miss Katie Moffatt 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 12 54.00
17 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Mr Vincent Ian Phelan 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 54.20
18 WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 58.50
19 WESLEY II Miss Rebecca Friend 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 58.90
2 OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Hannah Gadsden 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.00
20 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 61.50
21 JRYS Mr Jody Sole 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 61.70
22 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 17.6 64.10
23 BOOKHAMLODGE SPRING EDITION Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 0 0 10.8 67.10
24 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 68.00
25 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 71.90
26 REVEUSE D ELLE Miss Helen Philo 0 0 51.3 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 82.50
27 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 2 0 31.2 83.00
28 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 40.3 0 0 20 0 0 27.2 87.50
29 BITABLING Miss Georgia Macalle 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 20 31.2 102.00
3 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
30 RIVARO MOON Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 20 35.2 102.50
4 HIGH FALUTIN Mrs Carly Foss 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
5 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
6 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
7 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 1 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
8 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 1 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.50
9 STAR III Mr Luke Townsend 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 43.70
E BUMBLE III Ms Nicky Blastland 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 11 E E E
E CR GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
E UR CHARLIE CLOVER Miss Alexandra D'urso 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
W ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W W W
W BROTHER BERTIE Ms Sarah Arrowsmith 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
10 DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.80
11 HANDSOME RANSOM Miss Katie Moffatt 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 48.50
12 CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 54.10
13 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 54.20
14 HOLLOWAY FABIO Miss Katie Richards 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 54.90
15 RINGWOOD GOLDEN TOUCH Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 55.70
16 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 59.60
17 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 12 60.00
18 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 60.50
19 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 29 0 0 8 1 0 23.2 61.20
2 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.90
20 GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 32 65.30
21 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 68.90
22 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 69.80
23 KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 25.2 71.00
24 FLEUR DE LIS VI Mrs Catherine Shine 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 18 71.50
25 ROBOBAR Miss Kayleigh Bridger 0 0 38.8 0 0 24 0 0 10 72.80
26 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 18 73.00
27 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 17 0 6.4 73.70
28 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 36 0 0 24 0 0 18.4 78.40
29 CAIRNVIEW MOMENTUM Miss Alex Peters 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 28.4 89.40
3 FERNHILL QUIRADO Mr Owen Cooper 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.10
30 LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 39 0 0 20 12 20 27.2 118.20
4 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Melissa Joannides 3 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.60
5 FLOWER FAERIE Miss Alycia Port 2 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.70
6 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 1 28 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 41.60
7 VOCAL KILLINGHURST Miss Chloe Peterson 1 30 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.00
8 CROSSTOWN CLOVERS DANCER Miss Grace Durkan 1 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.90
9 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 47.50
E FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E
E STARRY EYED Mr James Robinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E Miss Natasha Goody 0 0 29.5 E E E E E
E AR DAVID CRICKET Miss Katie Moffatt 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ON - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIGGITY BOO Mr Alfie Marshall 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 49.30
11 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Jessica Wilcox 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.50
12 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.90
13 KIWI Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 50.20
14 BRENDONHILL FAERIE FORTUNE Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 51.00
15 RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 53.10
16 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 53.70
17 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 18 66.30
18 BENGAL DANNY Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 67.10
19 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 16 68.80
2 FRESHMANS PINK FLOYD Mr Alex Colborn 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
20 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 71.30
21 SORRELL II Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 74.60
22 BRIGHTON ROCK II Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 74.70
23 DEYA DULANA Miss Holly Shaw 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 32.4 77.90
24 BALU GIDRAN 40 Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 40 36 124.30
3 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.00
4 BROKE THE BANK II Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
5 STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 2 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 10 45.80
6 SACRED SOUND Miss Camilla Kruger 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 46.10
7 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 1 29.8 0 0 8 1 0 9.6 48.40
8 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.70
9 BLUE MOONSHINE Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.00
E AR BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R GARRISON BIG SHOT Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 45.3 0 0 12 1 R R R
W TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 0 0 47.5 0 0 W W W W W
W HALLO CAPTAIN Miss Katy Jones 0 0 37 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded