Results
Event name: BOROUGH COURT Date: Oct 12 - Jul 4 2020 Location: Borough Court, Hampshire, United Kingdom
IN - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILD CARD II MRS KERRIE BURGE 6 0 24 0 0 0 0 24.00
2 ALITIS MR GORDON MURPHY 5 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 WILLIAM THE CONQUEROR VII MR ALLUN SUTHERLAND 4 0 30 5 3 0 0 38.00
4 CHILI JAM MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 3 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
5 APPLEMOSS MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 2 0 38 0 1 0 1 40.00
6 HARPLEY DOLLAR MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 1 0 28 10 0 0 4 42.00
7 ESTELLA MR KEN SPENCER 1 0 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
8 HUNTINGFIELD DELAY PLAY MISS ALICE BELL 1 0 41 0 0 0 4 45.00
9 ONE OF A KIND MISS ANNA V P STONEHILL 1 0 36 0 0 0 9 45.00
10 FLORIANA MR EDWARD COOKE 1 0 44 0 0 0 2 46.00
11 ICED BUN MISS SHELLY DIXON 1 0 43 0 0 0 4 47.00
12 BUZZ LIGHTYEAR MRS BECKY HERBERT 1 0 41 0 0 0 6 47.00
13 MAGICAL MERLIN II MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 0 42 5 0 0 1 48.00
14 CHEVALIER DE VALOIS MISS POLLY A HINGSTON 0 0 38 5 6 0 0 49.00
15 MR WILLOUGHBY WgCdr/Dr JANE FRANCES AUSTIN 1 0 43 0 0 0 7 50.00
16 DE BEER'S DOMINIC MISS CLARE WILSON 0 0 46 5 0 0 1 52.00
17 PROPHET'S LANE MISS NATASHA RICE 1 0 45 0 0 0 7 52.00
18 FINN GUINNESS MISS ZAN ROBERTS 0 0 43 5 0 0 5 53.00
19 SNAPAWAY MISS HOLLY WRIGHT 0 0 46 0 5 0 6 57.00
20 PAULDARYS TRYING TIMES MISS JANET MORGE 0 0 45 5 0 0 7 57.00
21 POWERS HILL MISS PATRICIA WREN 0 0 45 5 0 0 8 58.00
22 CANNY LASS MISS LAURA DURKAN 1 0 49 0 0 0 9 58.00
23 BINGHAMS BOY MISS MICHELLE ELLIOTT 0 0 32 0 0 20 7 59.00
24 ALL IS WELL MRS EMMA AINSLIE 0 0 49 5 3 0 4 61.00
25 CRESTA RUN MR STEPHEN BLUE 0 0 52 10 0 0 0 62.00
26 LOCH BROOM MRS REBECCA HARVIE 0 0 41 20 0 0 7 68.00
27 MOSSDEN WOODWIND MISS STEPHANIE WOOLLEY 0 0 45 0 0 20 5 70.00
28 COOL CLOVER MISS SOPHIE BARRETT 0 0 39 5 0 20 7 71.00
E WEBSTER II MRS KATE COLLINS 0 0 34 5 0 E
W JOE FOOL MISS ALI BREWER 0 0 43 35 23 W
W CARNALECKA CLOVER MISS ELEANORE KELLY 0 0 48 W
E BURLEY ROSE MS MARION WATT 0 0 45 0 0 E
HC ROCK MODEL MISS VITTORIA PANIZZON 0 0 29 0 0 HC
W BEST WISHES MISS TOR BREWER 0 0 31 0 6 W
HC TIGER LILY II MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 0 41 0 0 HC
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODFALLS CROWN KUNZITE MISS SAM JENNINGS 6 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
2 GRAFIK II MR MARCUS REID 5 0 30 0 0 0 7 37.00
3 ANOTHER DAZZLER MR CHARLIE PICKMAN 4 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
4 ARCTIC SPIRIT MR GRAHAM J LAW 3 0 34 5 0 0 0 39.00
5 SILVER MIRAGE MR CHRISTOPHER TOMS 2 0 39 0 0 0 1 40.00
6 MAN AT WORK MRS SAMANTHA SANGSTER 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
7 DELI PROGRESS MISS MARTINE WILKIE 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
8 FARNESE MRS KATIE BANFIELD 1 0 40 0 0 0 2 42.00
9 ALLEY CAT III MISS CARON ROBERTS 0 0 29 5 0 0 9 43.00
10 MOZART MR JUSTIN CLUBLEY 1 0 43 0 0 0 3 46.00
11 TINKERMAN II MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 0 0 30 10 0 0 6 46.00
12 DANNY BOY VI MRS ANNETTE HIGGINS 1 0 43 0 0 0 6 49.00
13 THE SILVER ARISTOCRAT MISS HINDA MARY INGLIS 0 0 39 10 0 0 1 50.00
14 LATE O' LEARY MR SIMON PARKINSON 0 0 25 5 0 20 6 56.00
15 NORMANDY'S PRIDE MR JONTY EVANS 0 0 27 0 0 20 11 58.00
16 WILLY WONT HE MISS MOLLY LAMERTON-HUNT 0 0 42 5 0 0 16 63.00
17 ITS HAMLET MISS VICTORIA KING 0 0 54 5 0 0 5 64.00
18 GAELIC KING DR NICOLA HICKS 0 0 41 5 0 20 0 66.00
19 PENNY WAY MISS LAURA GEE 0 0 54 5 0 0 8 67.00
20 BARNEY MCGREW MRS SUE NOLAN 0 0 36 0 0 20 15 71.00
21 AEC DOUBLE VENTURE MISS HANNAH FOSTER 0 0 45 15 1 0 13 74.00
22 TOP OF THE FORM MISS HATTIE ROGER-SMITH 0 0 42 10 0 20 13 85.00
23 KENTCHURCH TIGER LILY MISS KATIE WALLACE 0 0 45 5 0 20 23 93.00
24 FLIGHTLINE PIKEUR LADY CHARLOTTE STEEL 0 0 45 10 0 20 24 99.00
25 TOYTOWN II MISS FRANCES HOOPER 0 0 29 5 0 60 15 109.00
26 DANCE FOREVER II MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 0 31 0 0 60 18 109.00
27 VITAL LINK MISS LAURA EVANS 0 0 50 10 0 60 10 130.00
28 JUDGE DREDD MISS LISA K WHALEN 0 0 45 0 0 105 50 200.00
E CHANCER II MRS ELIZABETH ADCOCK 0 0 34 69 0 E
HC ROYAL PARDON MR TOM D CRISP 0 0 46 HC
W LOOKS LIKE FUN MISS VICKY BRAKE 0 0 32 W
E CR PLAYING THE ACE MS DANIELA SIEFF 0 0 29 0 0 E CR
E AUTUMN KING MISS EMMA TALBOT BAKER 0 0 49 0 0 E
E WHOOPS MISS GEORGIA BALE 0 0 42 5 0 E
W STARBUCK MRS CHARLOTTE RIPLEY 0 0 46 15 0 W
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A. O. K. MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 6 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
2 CAVORT MR CHRISTOPHER TOMS 5 0 39 0 0 0 1 40.00
3 BREEZEALONG MR ANDREW BENNIE 4 0 38 0 0 0 2 40.00
4 SUZY'S FIRST CHOICE MR ANTHONY CLARK 3 0 35 5 0 0 1 41.00
5 FREDDIE LEE MR NICHOLAS IAN CAMPBELL 2 0 38 0 0 0 5 43.00
6 CHAMPAGNE MAN MRS P M POORE 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
7 BUNRATTY ROSE MR GRAHAM J LAW 1 0 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
8 WATERLANDS PADDY MCGEE MRS HANNAH BAYNE-POWELL 1 0 42 0 0 0 3 45.00
9 CRY FREEDOM MRS LUCINDA GREEN 1 0 41 0 0 0 4 45.00
10 SIXTH SENSE MRS FRANCES DORRIAN 1 0 45 0 0 0 3 48.00
11 TILTHAMS JESTER MISS ELIZABETH JACKMAN 0 0 44 5 0 0 1 50.00
12 FOXY IMAGE MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 0 0 39 10 0 0 2 51.00
13 THE WHITE STUFF MISS CORAL KEEN 1 0 43 0 0 0 8 51.00
14 BURWOOD HARVEY MISS CAROLINE BROUGHAM 0 0 42 5 0 0 6 53.00
15 BOOMER THE ROO MR TONY WARR 0 0 33 10 0 0 11 54.00
16 MAJOR MONEY MISS SUZANNAH COTTERILL 0 0 46 5 0 0 11 62.00
17 EXTON WHISKY MAC MS VICKI WILSON 0 0 39 10 0 0 20 69.00
18 JUST JESSTING II MISS LAURA EVANS 0 0 42 0 0 60 12 114.00
19 TRUE COLOURS II MISS EMILY BALDWIN 0 0 37 15 0 60 16 128.00
20 WHAT ABOUT ME MISS VENETIA PENGELLEY 0 0 40 0 0 105 29 174.00
E WHITE WITCH MISS JOANNE BUCKLEY 0 0 46 10 0 E
E JUST A FAYRE MISS SOPHIE BALFOUR 0 0 42 0 0 E
E PHILPOTS COOL LADY MISS LUCINDA LANGSTONE-BOLT 0 0 55 0 0 E
W BEGGAR'S BELIEF MISS GEORGIA BALE 0 0 40 W
E WOODFALLS TRUE BLUE MISS SAM JENNINGS 0 0 42 10 0 E
W FAERIE JET MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 0 40 0 0 W
W STARBLAZER MRS CHARLOTTE RIPLEY 0 0 57 10 0 W
R GIFTED ROCK MRS CLAIRE WHICKMAN 0 0 40 R
E EGGARDON RICOCHET MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 0 0 39 5 0 E
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUCKY STRIPE MISS ANNABELL VILLIERS 6 0 29 5 0 0 3 37.00
2 WICKED TOUCH MR JONTY EVANS 5 0 33 5 0 0 0 38.00
3 MR BOUVET MR OLIVER TOWNEND 4 0 36 0 0 0 3 39.00
4 PIONEER DELPHY MISS RACHEL A JONES 3 0 28 5 0 0 7 40.00
5 NEARLY MIDNIGHT MISS FIONA BREACH 2 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
6 PG TIPS MR DAN JOCELYN 1 0 37 5 0 0 3 45.00
7 TAMAROO BAY MISS LISA HUNTER 1 0 41 0 0 0 4 45.00
8 SOCIETY SMOOCH MISS FELICITY ANN RYDINGS 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
9 GALLANT'S MILLER MRS KAREN REUTER NIKLASSON 1 0 39 0 0 0 7 46.00
10 OVERHILL ARCTIC SUPREME MISS ALEXANDRA YORK WRIGHT 0 0 31 15 0 0 3 49.00
11 TONTOSANLEMARS MISS LISA K WHALEN 0 0 50 5 0 0 3 58.00
12 D'ARTAGNAN III MISS GEORGIA BALE 1 0 37 0 0 0 21 58.00
13 CATHERSTON ZYLAPHONE MR MARCUS REID 0 0 29 0 0 20 19 68.00
14 SAFFRON INDEPENDENCE MISS SALLY MOORE 1 0 68 0 0 0 6 74.00
15 REDD OR DEDD MISS ALEXANDRA THORNHAM 0 0 48 0 0 20 9 77.00
16 TENA TIGER MISS SAMANTHA CURTIS 0 0 43 15 0 0 22 80.00
17 ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS MISS VENETIA CHAMBERLEN 0 0 32 0 0 60 20 112.00
18 MASTER GEORGE III DR ANNA-LOUISE CADBURY 0 0 53 0 0 40 34 127.00
19 ROYAL GOSSIP MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 0 37 5 0 185 47 274.00
R TWISTER MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 0 49 10 0 R
W CONISTON SHADOW MISS NICOLA WILSON 0 0 47 W
E CR SIMPLY STUBBS MISS SARAH MOFFAT 0 0 45 10 0 E CR
R CATLIKE MR TOM D CRISP 0 0 38 0 0 R
E TREFEINON DEACON MISS RACHAEL HOWE 0 0 45 5 0 E
W CAPTAIN MUMBLE MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 0 30 15 17 W
E MERLIN'S KING'S WISH MR JULIAN THURBIN 0 0 44 5 0 E
W FYANDRA MR ANGUS GORDON 0 0 53 W
W FITZWILLIAM RIVERE MR HARRY MEADE 0 0 39 0 0 W
W SPORTSMAN SAM MRS JAYNE NEATH 0 0 45 15 0 W
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NETERMO MR RUSSELL COOPER 6 0 38 5 0 0 3 46.00
2 TOUCHE MISS SAM JENNINGS 5 0 42 5 0 0 1 48.00
3 CONRHENNY PORTLAND MISS RACHAEL HOWE 4 0 31 15 0 0 3 49.00
4 TAREQ MRS JENNIFER GRASSLY 3 0 46 0 0 0 6 52.00
5 LAMARBON AUTUMN STAR MISS ALICE DUNSDON 2 0 47 5 0 0 1 53.00
6 DARCO BOYZ MR ANGUS GORDON 1 0 46 0 0 0 7 53.00
7 MAN ON THE RUN MR RASSHIED DIN 1 0 49 5 0 0 0 54.00
8 OFF THE CUFF III MR ANTHONY CLARK 1 0 46 0 0 0 8 54.00
9 ZEUS II MISS KATIE WALLACE 1 0 45 0 0 0 9 54.00
10 STAY COOL MR JONATHAN MARTIN 1 0 55 0 0 0 0 55.00
11 TOBY TOES MR HENRY J MACKENZIE-GREEN 0 0 45 10 0 0 1 56.00
12 PURE GENIUS MRS KAREN REUTER NIKLASSON 1 0 49 0 0 0 10 59.00
13 WILLOWAY WASHINGTON'S STAR MR BEN LEE LILES 0 0 51 10 0 0 2 63.00
14 MONEY SPINNER IV MRS HELEN CASEY 0 0 50 10 0 0 4 64.00
15 HUNTERCOMBE'S MR MUGGINS MISS PENNY SANGSTER 0 0 38 0 0 20 9 67.00
16 SPLIFF MR LAURENCE HUNT 0 0 46 10 0 0 14 70.00
17 WHAT A DODDLE MISS CLARE E CASTLE 0 0 35 5 0 20 16 76.00
18 ELEDA WHICH WAY MISS LAUREN LEETE 0 0 46 0 0 20 27 93.00
W PATENTLY NOVEL MISS CARYS BRUNNER 0 0 66 5 0 W
W HE WHO DARES MISS GEORGIA BALE 0 0 38 W
R HAPPY STORY MISS FRANCES HOOPER 0 0 38 0 0 R
E CR TEAM PROJECT MRS EMILY STOKES 0 0 32 5 0 E CR
W THE FIELDMASTER MISS LAURA TOOGOOD 0 0 48 W
W WAIKATO RIVER MISS KATE HONEY 0 0 55 W
E JOVARN MISS SUZANNE WALTON 0 0 45 10 0 E
E MICKY SPORTSFIELD MISS REBECCA PARKER 0 0 42 E
E FILTHY LUCRE MRS HELEN TAYLOR 0 0 41 5 0 E
W BRONLLYS SKYVOR MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 0 40 10 0 W
R TOLEDO BAY MR JONTY EVANS 0 0 41 R
W ROYAL QUEST MISS KIRSTEN SMITH 0 0 43 5 0 W
R TRENEAR MISS JULIETTE HOSKIN 0 0 50 20 5 R
W NEXT TUESDAY MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 0 0 44 20 0 W
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE WONDER STUFF MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 6 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 MILFORD SOUND II(DOWNGRADED) MISS HOLLY WRIGHT 5 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
3 EASTER RISING MR KEN SPENCER 4 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 ABSOLUT MAGNUS MISS SUSANNA BARKER 3 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 CRESENTELLA MISS ANNA GOODSON 2 0 34 0 0 0 2 36.00
6 BATTLEDORE MR FRANCK BOURNY 1 0 33 0 0 0 3 36.00
7 MAYWOOD MISSILE MRS REBECCA GIBBS 1 0 33 0 0 0 4 37.00
8 BIG SMOKER MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 0 33 5 0 0 4 42.00
9 B BRIEF MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 0 0 37 5 0 0 2 44.00
10 WHAT A PALAVA MR SEAN BURGESS 1 0 31 0 0 0 13 44.00
11 EXCALIBUR XL MRS SARAH BROWN 1 0 36 0 0 0 9 45.00
12 BEFORE I DO IT LADY CAROLINE PRIMROSE 0 0 37 5 0 0 8 50.00
13 DANDIMAN MISS ISABEL MATHEW 0 0 31 15 0 0 6 52.00
14 QUINELLA MR TIM DAVIES 0 0 42 5 0 0 8 55.00
15 DOUBLE ACT III MISS MOLLY KEY 0 0 34 10 0 0 11 55.00
16 RIVER DANCE VIII MISS VICTORIA POWLEY 0 0 42 10 0 0 6 58.00
17 SPARTAN MULLIGAN MR LAURENCE HUNT 0 0 39 5 0 0 14 58.00
18 MASTER FELIX MISS TOR BREWER 0 0 32 10 1 0 18 61.00
19 ELEGANT IMP MR JAMES HAMILTON 0 0 28 0 0 20 26 74.00
20 GOLDEN BROWN MRS KAREN SHANNON 0 0 37 5 0 60 12 114.00
21 DOUBLE IDENTITY MRS JULIE RIGSBY 0 0 40 0 0 65 19 124.00
22 YOGY BEAR V MISS SOPHIE FIDLER 0 0 34 15 0 60 36 145.00
23 JALAGA JACK MISS LEANNE PITTAM 0 0 37 15 2 85 29 168.00
W HUGO'S THERE III MR NICK GAUNTLETT 0 0 36 10 0 W
W SNOW CAT MISS EMMA SHOESMITH 0 0 33 10 0 W
E GAMBLING MAN MR JON EVANS 0 0 36 5 0 E
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CELTIC BOY MRS KATE COLLINS 6 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
2 CHANCE AFFAIR MISS SELENA FARMER 5 0 37 0 0 0 1 38.00
3 KNOCK ON WOOD II MR LEONARD A GOERENS 4 0 29 5 0 0 4 38.00
4 NITE LITE IV MISS GEMMA BROWN 3 0 38 0 0 0 1 39.00
5 BALLY BADGER MRS REBECCA GIBBS 2 0 34 0 0 0 6 40.00
6 CASTLEBANNY PRINCE MR BRUCE HASKELL 1 0 34 5 0 0 3 42.00
7 BRUCCIANO MR JONATHAN CHAPMAN 1 0 39 0 0 0 4 43.00
8 DE BEER'S CHARLIE KIMBERLYTE MISS CLARE WILSON 1 0 41 0 0 0 3 44.00
9 DARAVIC MISS REBECCA SPORNE 1 0 42 0 0 0 4 46.00
10 STRANDHILLS WESTERN PROMISE MISS SERENA RUSSELL 1 0 42 0 0 0 6 48.00
11 MOORLANDS MONSOON MS VICKY COLLINS 0 0 41 5 0 0 3 49.00
12 ALFRED THE GREY MR KEN SPENCER 0 0 41 10 0 0 0 51.00
13 PENTIUM MISS INDIA LIST BRAIN 1 0 43 0 0 0 9 52.00
14 FINE ART II MISS SARAH DAVIDSON 1 0 41 0 0 0 11 52.00
15 QAFFEL MISS KATRINA RICHARDS 0 0 41 10 0 0 6 57.00
16 CHARLTON CHESSMASTER MISS ZAN ROBERTS 0 0 43 5 0 0 9 57.00
17 BLACK JET MR ALLUN SUTHERLAND 0 0 43 20 0 0 0 63.00
18 WOOLASTON WOODSIDE'S GEORGE MISS CLEMENTINA TENNANT 0 0 46 10 0 0 8 64.00
19 STREWTH MR MATTHEW HICKS 0 0 36 15 0 0 13 64.00
20 HIGHWAYMAN VII MR DOMINIC RUANE 0 0 37 0 0 20 8 65.00
21 ALBIE MISS JANE RILEY 0 0 45 10 0 0 15 70.00
22 RED HEXER MISS JULIET MOZLEY 0 0 47 5 3 0 20 75.00
23 DINGBAT MISS ZARA PHILLIPS 0 0 37 20 9 0 11 77.00
24 SKY HIGH IV DR CLAIRE ABEL 0 0 40 10 0 20 13 83.00
25 MY LEARNED FRIEND MR SEAN BURGESS 0 0 39 10 0 20 19 88.00
26 CATHERSTON LIBERATOR MR MARCUS REID 0 0 31 5 0 40 15 91.00
27 HELLO ILLUSTRIOUS MRS JANICE NEEP 0 0 46 5 5 60 21 137.00
W HIGHLEADON MISS TOR BREWER 0 0 38 5 3 W
E WOLFERLOW CREDIT MR JOBY BURROUGH 0 0 44 5 0 E
E CR JULYS JADE MRS BEE J ESDAILE 0 0 38 10 0 E CR
W BROOKBOND II MR NICK GAUNTLETT 0 0 40 5 0 W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAJOR QUALITY MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 6 0 35 0 0 0 3 38.00
2 GOLD RUSH III MR JONATHAN CHAPMAN 5 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
3 STRAPPED FOR CASH III MS VICKY COLLINS 4 0 40 0 0 0 1 41.00
4 WELTON LIASON MRS SOPHIE VAN DER MERWE 3 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
5 ALVESCOT PUSHBUTTON MISS KATE ROCHER 2 0 35 0 0 0 11 46.00
6 CASANOVA IV MISS JANE RILEY 1 0 36 0 0 0 12 48.00
7 MAIDEN FLIGHT II MR MATTHEW HICKS 1 0 39 0 0 0 10 49.00
8 CAROUSEL II MRS VICTORIA JOWETT 1 0 38 10 0 0 2 50.00
9 PRINCE OF THIEVES V MISS ALISA HUNTER-GORDON 0 0 42 5 0 0 3 50.00
10 COMET SKUKUZA MISS SARAH CARTWRIGHT 0 0 42 5 0 0 4 51.00
11 QUIXOTIC MR TIM DAVIES 0 0 41 5 0 0 5 51.00
12 NEEDWOOD M&M MISS CAROLINE CREIGHTON 0 0 32 5 2 0 12 51.00
13 RUBIC CUBE MISS JEMIMA WILES 0 0 40 5 0 0 7 52.00
14 BRISCO COUNTY JUNIOR MISS CAROLINE DUNN 0 0 38 5 0 0 9 52.00
15 BLAYNEYS DOLLY BOY MR LAURENCE HUNT 0 0 31 5 0 0 18 54.00
16 THE DUKE IV MISS JANA HROMADKOVA 0 0 42 5 0 0 8 55.00
17 CAVALIER'S COMMAND MR ANDREW J HAZELTINE 0 0 43 10 0 0 4 57.00
18 GINGERICO MISS CLARE WHITE 0 0 45 5 0 0 9 59.00
19 SULTAN ROSE MR SPENCER STURMEY 0 0 35 10 0 20 5 70.00
20 RED EMPEROR MISS JENNIFER SLOCOCK 0 0 40 15 8 0 10 73.00
21 THE ROAN RANGER MISS LYDIA CAROLINE KANE 0 0 41 5 0 20 9 75.00
22 CATHERSTON GOLD EAGLE MR MARCUS REID 0 0 36 5 0 20 14 75.00
23 JOLLI WALLI MS LUCY HIGGINSON 0 0 41 5 0 20 15 81.00
24 ROYAL GOLD MISS AMANDA BETTLE 0 0 37 10 0 20 18 85.00
25 SLIMLINE SAM MR JON EVANS 0 0 42 20 9 0 24 95.00
26 LIBERTY III MISS NIC GREENHALGH 0 0 42 30 25 0 9 106.00
27 THE PEPPERMINT PIG MISS STEPHANIE BROADRIBB 0 0 39 15 0 40 31 125.00
28 OBERON III MR ALAN WINTER 0 0 41 0 0 80 31 152.00
W THE PROFESSOR @ BRICKY MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 0 38 15 8 W
E TWO BOB FINN MISS SARAH SPENCER-WILLIAMS 0 0 40 10 0 E
R THE RACEMAKER MR ROBERT LEMIEUX 0 0 39 0 0 R
R PRINCE BERTIE MRS A E CADMAN 0 0 45 0 2 R
R THE COMMODORE MR JAMES HAMILTON 0 0 32 5 0 R
ON - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PITTO WOOD MISS VICKY BRAKE 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 PARTY SPIRIT II MISS SELENA FARMER 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 SKY'S THE LIMIT III MISS SELENA FARMER 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 LADY WINDSOR MR OLIVER TOWNEND 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 MRS MINIVER MISS CARON ROBERTS 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
6 BURLEY BRACKEN MR EDWARD CROSS 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 38.00
7 THE COLOUR OF MAGIC MRS ARAMINTA ROGERS 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
8 NUIT ST GEORGE MISS RACHEL COUPE 0 0 37 0 0 0 2 39.00
9 MURPHY'S TIME MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 0 0 35 5 0 0 0 40.00
10 SNUGGLE UP MISS ABIGAIL SWAFFIELD 0 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
11 CUFFLINK MR HENRY J MACKENZIE-GREEN 0 0 36 0 0 0 6 42.00
12 MON CLOUSEAU MISS LAURA SHELTON 0 0 36 10 0 0 0 46.00
13 MISSION CONTROLL II MR HOWARD KIRBY 0 0 40 5 0 0 1 46.00
14 NEWTOWN FLIGHT MISS AMY WILLIAMS 0 0 43 5 0 0 0 48.00
15 BODIEVE EARL GREY MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 0 37 5 0 0 7 49.00
16 FYRI MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 0 36 15 0 0 1 52.00
17 CHOCOLATE MANNEKIN MISS CLARE WINCKLESS 0 0 41 10 0 0 7 58.00
18 SIMPLY A STAR MISS HATTIE ROGER-SMITH 0 0 43 15 0 0 1 59.00
19 TULLY'S SARAH MS SAMANTHA VINCENT 0 0 45 10 0 0 7 62.00
20 PLAYING WITH FIRE MISS SUZANNAH COTTERILL 0 0 45 0 0 0 17 62.00
21 JUST WESLEY MISS AMI LENTON 0 0 38 0 0 0 29 67.00
22 AVONS TALL STORY MISS TONYA MOORES 0 0 42 5 0 20 8 75.00
23 DANGEROUS LADY MRS SARAH E HANCE 0 0 38 5 0 20 23 86.00
24 HORGANS SECRET MISS CAROLINE BROUGHAM 0 0 42 10 0 20 15 87.00
E AIRBORNE QUEST MISS HELEN STOKES 0 0 38 E
E DREAM ON III MISS SARAH MOFFAT 0 0 35 25 0 E
W RICARDO Z MS DANIELA SIEFF 0 0 42 W
W MONARCH'S ARISTOCRAT MR OLIVER TOWNEND 0 0 39 W
R MORETON HALL ROYAL FLIGHT MISS FRANCESCA MOLLER 0 0 37 R
E CR LANGHURST BEN MISS CHARLOTTE WYBREW 0 0 30 15 0 E CR
R COUNTRY DANCE II MRS FIONA J BRENNINKMEIJER-MCKENZIE 0 0 39 R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded