Results
Event name: BOVINGTON (2) Date: Oct 13-14 2018 Location: Bovington Equestrian, Wool, Bovington, Dorset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GO FLY Miss Camilla Kruger 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 CHANDELIER II Miss Sophie Jenman 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 10 27 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.00
5 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.50
6 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 6 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 4 0 0 33.80
8 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
10 BACKSPIN DS Miss Isabel Hallett 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
11 MOST ELIGIBLE Mr Elliot Bowman 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
12 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
13 GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
15 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
16 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 1 0 2.8 39.60
17 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Miss Harriet Foale 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.70
18 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.50
19 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.50
20 COUSIN JERRY Miss Eve Southcombe 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.80
21 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 51.70
22 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 36 0 0 4 5 0 10.4 55.40
23 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 57.10
24 VOLTAIR DE LERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 57.70
25 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.50
26 EL NINO V Miss Emily Callard 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 59.80
27 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 2 60.30
28 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 10 62.50
29 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 62.60
30 SKIPPINSTONE Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 25 0 0 12 0 20 19.2 76.20
E R3 APPOLLO STAR Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 7 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSEWATER DANNY BOY Mrs Hannah Bailey 0 16 17 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 20.20
2 DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.30
3 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 CASSIS Miss Bex Vinton 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 HARRY DUKE Mrs Georgie Beach Patrick 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
6 DIAMOND ZEST Mrs Clare Hanson 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
7 WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 4 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
10 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 RLE KHALEESI C Miss Tess Townend 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
12 MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 2 39.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 39.80
13 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 2 37 0 6 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
14 RAFAYA HHS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 42.20
15 BERTIE BEETLE Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.30
16 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
17 ASHAPURNA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.40
18 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson-stone 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.40
19 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
20 FERNHILL FIRST LIGHT Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.30
21 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
22 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 2 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 52.10
23 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 53.30
24 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 16 56.80
25 ATOM Mr James Shaw 0 0 46.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 60.40
26 ARGENT II Mrs Hayley Ellis 0 0 47.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 62.60
27 MERCHANT BANKES Miss Ella Hall 0 0 42.3 0 0 20 3 0 0 65.30
28 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 8 67.00
29 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 71.90
30 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 74.90
31 SABRAGE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 34 0 10 92.50
E ERHAAB BUMBLE Ms Arabella Myles 0 0 50.3 E E E E E
W CRANK HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Georgina Vile 0 0 42.8 0 0 20 23 W W
E MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 0 E
HC ARTISTIC AFFAERE Mrs Rebecca Dobson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EXPERT III Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 CHORUS BOY Mr Harry Dzenis 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 KILNAMONANO DATO Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 6 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 TEXAS JACKPOT Mrs Victoria Gawler 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1 0 2 38.50
10 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
11 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 41.20
12 TWILIGHT II Miss Abigail Boynes-butler 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
13 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
14 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
15 CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Line Andresen 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
16 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 2 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
17 COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 45.50
18 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
19 EL VENCEDOR Mrs Karen Lynch 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 48.10
20 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 48.70
21 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-Vickery 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 50.60
22 QUINTERO II Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 58.00
23 DARCY DANCER Mrs Catherine Carleton-smith 0 0 36.3 0 0 24 0 0 0 60.30
24 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 1 20 3.6 62.10
25 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 20 0 68.00
26 MRS YEATS Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 68.00
27 PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 0 42 0 2 0 0 20 8.8 70.80
28 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 3 20 12 71.50
29 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 8 20 3.6 78.40
30 FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 87.70
31 WHIPCORD Miss Melissa Cooper 0 0 43.3 0 2 4 0 40 16.8 104.10
E SARRENGETTI WIND Ms Karen Admiraal 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CEFALU WILDFIRE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.30
2 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
4 GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
6 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 2 35 0 2 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 SIMON PORLOE Miss Sophie Rainbow 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 GEORGE II Mrs Anna Charlier 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 36.30
10 LUX COSMIC Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 6 0 0 37.80
11 GI MASTER CASTER Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 8 0 0 40.30
12 COCO CRUISE Mrs Arabella Mansfield 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
13 HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
14 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.10
15 FOXGLOVE II Miss Ayre Galton 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.60
16 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 65.90
17 BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 8 66.00
E RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 35.8 2 4 0 E E E
E R3 BRILLIANT Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mr Tristan Ingram 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
2 OPPOSITION DIVA Mrs Carrie Meerman 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
3 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.30
4 HORGANS SWEET MELODY Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
5 AILLE MAXIMUS Miss Louise Drinkwater 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
6 BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Mrs Jo Roberts 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
7 CAPE SECRET Miss Josephine Southey 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
8 GREEN MILLIONAIRE Mr Aaron Coombes 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
9 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.40
10 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 39.40
11 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 JOANNE PARK Mrs Clare Ley 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 4 0 1.6 40.90
13 DUNMORE LADY Miss Esther Freeman 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.60
14 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 2 0 3.6 43.90
15 BALLYARD SALLY Miss Ella Stokes 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 45.90
16 LARCOMBE Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 46.90
17 KING SEDGEMOOR JACK Mrs Deborah Shields 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.10
18 CASTLELAWN ECHO Mrs Christine Hill 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 6 52.00
19 LOLA VI Miss Jo Fox 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 58.70
20 FLANSHAN Miss Zoe Bartholomew 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 62.50
21 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 0 29.6 83.60
22 BALLINAGUILKEY SQUIGGLE Miss Abbie Rogers 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 40 56 133.00
W ZEPHYRIN FIREFLY Miss Daniella Flintan 0 0 30 0 0 8 3 W W
W BRIEF AFFAIR Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 1 W W
HC MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 0 2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SKY AT NITE Mrs Jenna Baily 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.20
2 NEWLINE DARK DUN Miss Katie Loder 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
3 HUMPHRY II Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 GLASKER BASCO CLOVER Mrs Meg Cooke 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
5 TENDER VE Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
6 VFS COMMANCHES GIRL Mr David Wetherall 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
7 VALOUR III Mrs Alison King 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 36.50
8 COPSHORNE PICCOLO Miss Annarose Cox 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.50
9 ST CLERANS MATTIE Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.90
10 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 45.40
11 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 6 46.00
12 MISS KNALA Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.60
13 RICH BEAUTY Miss Imogen Holford 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.50
14 PEMBREY DON QUIXOTE II Miss Rhiannon Cummings 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 50.10
15 FOUR SURE Miss Jodi Cameron 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 55.10
16 SPLASH MORAN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 2 0 15.2 55.70
17 JUNGLE JASMINE Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 58.60
18 PILGRYMS OPPOSITION SUITABLE BOY Mrs Tamsin Cooper 0 0 41.3 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 58.90
19 MARQUISE Miss Freya Snelgrove-Brown 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 59.40
20 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Miss Emilie Pearman Wright 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 61.70
21 HOWEN STU Miss Rachel Sadler 0 0 36 0 0 4 11 0 12 63.00
22 COOLMINGA STAR Miss Alice Nunn 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 71.00
23 QUEENS CONUNDRUM Mrs Kate Cox 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 86.00
24 COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 40 13.6 94.10
E MISTER PEACOCK Mrs Sam Dickinson 0 0 39.5 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMILLUS Miss Looby Marsden 0 8 19.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 23.30
2 GLEN CARTER Miss Alexis Symes 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.90
4 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 STREAMSFORTH BOY Mrs Jennifer Unwin 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
6 IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 3 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 31.70
7 LAGO GENEROSO Miss Amber Bayldon 0 2 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.90
8 DON DE DA Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.80
10 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 OAKDALE LEAN MACHINE Mrs Charlie Usher 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 35.30
12 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Mrs Julie Nunn 0 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 35.80
14 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 28 0 0 4 5 0 0.4 37.40
16 BAY RIVER Mr George Batters 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
17 IVORY BAY Mrs Gilly Brugge 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
18 KILLOUGH GIZMO Mr Ivan Leggett 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.20
19 LAINE PYE Miss Millie Wakeham 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 41.50
20 ADAMSTOWN LADY Mrs Alice Stone 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.60
21 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.90
22 HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Miss Daniella Page 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.80
23 ASHANTI Miss Jasmine Sleeman 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 46.20
24 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 48.80
25 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 1 0 11.2 49.70
26 LICKEEN FORT Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 57.50
27 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 0 35 0 0 8 5 0 14.4 62.40
28 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 2 20 4 63.50
30 SAMBUCCA Miss Sadie Pearce 0 0 36 0 0 4 10 20 11.2 81.20
E BANKSY III Mrs Tina Wallace 0 0 E E E E E E
E R3 CROMWELL C Miss Katrina Cox 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR EX GLAD HAND Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E UR
E LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 40 0 2 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUMBA Miss Daniella Page 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
2 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 TULLIBARDS LOVE IS THE DRUG Miss Jasmine Lomax 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
4 BANDALERA Miss Holly Batters 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Poppy Clark 0 4 31 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.00
6 PATCHY MOLL Miss Aurelia Harris-johnstone 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 32.30
7 BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Charlotte Walters 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
9 CHILLI OCEAN Ms Sue Barr 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 4 0 0 36.30
10 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
11 BOWLEAZE Mrs Teresa Williams 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
12 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.00
13 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
14 EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 41.00
15 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.00
16 JIVE MASTER Miss Paige Smart 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
17 SOOTIKA Miss Marion Metzdorff 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.20
18 ANY BOY Miss Holly Laurence 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.40
19 JRP EASY TYGER Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
20 GREYLANDS PADDYS STAR Mr Christopher Roberts 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 48.90
21 CHARLIE FOX III Miss Sacha Godman-dorington 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 13 0 0 52.30
22 BALLYBEG GREY MIST Ms Joanne Shaw 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 56.20
23 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 4 20 0 67.50
24 HIGH SPIRITS II Miss Rosey Bradburn 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 68.10
25 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 9 20 0 71.50
26 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 73.20
27 GELVIN SUNDANCE Mr Harry Brown 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 76.40
28 LORDSHIPS AQUILA Miss Asha Riches 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 42 100.00
29 THISTLEDOWN SILVER LADY Miss Andrea Stanyer 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 40 36 125.50
W GUILLAUME II Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 2 W W
E R3 MAYBEE Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E R3
R MISTER G III Miss Lauren Harrocks 0 0 R 0 0 R
R PENDAN NEVADA Miss Laura Coupar 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 R R
R JACKPOT VIII Mrs Emma Norman 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R
W AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE90 - Section J1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.50
3 STRATTONSTOWN SMARTIE Miss Alice Uloth 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 FISUMOYNE FLASH Ms Mae Pollard 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 FLAGMOUNT CLIPPER Miss Georgina Cowen 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
6 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Paige Smart 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 45.30
7 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 33.8 0 2 4 1 0 7.2 46.00
8 PEGGY Mrs Emma Hammerton 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
9 CURRAYDERRY HERO MAX Miss Amanda Prior 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 67.50
10 PAULDARY CAN BE DUN Miss Phillippa Palmer-snellin 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 3 40 8.4 95.70
R UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Laura Coupar 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R
R KINGS ENDEAVOUR Miss Emily Mayes 0 0 35.3 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE90 - Section K1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.20
2 ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Miss Kim Parker 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 4 0 0 32.30
3 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 6 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
4 KBF WALTZING WITH HILDA Miss Daniella Page 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
5 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 2 0 0.8 37.60
6 BLACKTHORN PLOVER Mrs Nicola Cox 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
7 HUNTING BIGGLES Mrs Clare Beaumont 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
9 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 40.80
10 HOLIDAY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 40.80
11 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
12 SES HURRICANE Mr Archie Hare 0 0 38.8 0 2 4 1 0 0 43.80
13 CAVATINA ROSE Miss Becka Keay 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 46.80
14 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
15 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 5 0 22.8 63.60
16 DOWHILLS NIGHT ECHO Miss Milly Chapman 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 64.70
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE90Open - Section J2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I DUNNO Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 SALLY DOONAVEERAGH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 7 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
3 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Bethany Scott 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 ARDEO KOTO Miss Georgie Spence 0 5 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
5 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 4 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.60
6 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
7 RUBEN S Mr Finley Wyatt 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
8 BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 1 27.3 0 2 0 0 0 2 29.30
9 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.80
10 CORVILLE DE HAAR Miss Tilly Hopcraft Jones 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
11 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
12 DIJON Miss Bethany Rose Stonefrost 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
13 SPLASH OF THE IRISH Miss Emily Clunes 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
14 KEC DUSTIN Miss Maddy Spring 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
15 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
17 WORLDLY WISE Miss Laura Stafford 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 4 45.00
18 ILANA Miss Ashley Edmond 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 47.60
19 RAFIKI VI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 60 14.8 113.60
W KILKERN LUX Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W
E NEW STAR II Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 26.0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE90RF - Section K2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 8 25.0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 MILCHEM LAS VEGAS Miss Harriet Gillam 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Ellie Watkins 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
6 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.30
8 THEO RICARDO Mrs Chica Herbert 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
9 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 35.30
11 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
12 MULFRA Mrs Sara Newton 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
13 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 36.20
14 ROYAL STAR IV Miss Hannah Benson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
15 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.90
16 SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 64.60
17 RALPHIE Miss Celia Nowill 0 0 33.8 2 0 2 60 34 129.80
W MAGICAL LEGEND Miss Harriet Foale 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE90RF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 0 7 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
3 SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 6 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
4 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 5 22.3 0 0 0 1 0 2 25.30
5 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 4 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
6 ASHWEY LAURENZO Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 3 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
8 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.40
9 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Mrs Anne Marie Hart 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
11 RAMBO II Miss Pippa Tucker 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
12 CLASSIC DESTINY II Mrs Caroline Wilkinson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
14 ROHAN III Miss Lottie Gunter 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
15 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
16 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
17 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
18 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.60
19 SPIRIT OF EQUITES Miss Aloysia Daros 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
20 WESTCOMBE JAKE Miss Laura Hemsley 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
21 ENGELIQUE O Miss Sophie Vicary 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 12 0 0 46.50
22 CHESTERTON TOO Ms Danielle Burnford 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 10 0 0 49.30
23 LADYKILLERS LITTLE JOHN Miss Stacey Martin 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 49.70
W BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Mrs Henrietta Verschoyle 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 48 W W
W BALLYELL NIBBLER Mrs Chica Herbert 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 3 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALLSPARK Miss Sophie Jenman 6 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
2 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.10
3 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.80
4 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 3 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.00
6 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Jason Hobbs 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 1 0 4.4 40.20
7 MATTIE III Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.40
8 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
9 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 1 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
10 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.50
11 HURRICANE P Mr Henry Clist 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 44.40
12 JITTER BUG BOOGIE Mr Luke Townsend 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
13 SILVERTHORNEHARLEQUIN Miss Millie Godfrey 1 0 44.8 0 2 0 0 0 1.2 46.00
14 MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 47.30
15 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 47.40
16 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.30
17 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 10 50.00
18 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 56.10
19 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Lara Fewings 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 61.80
20 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 0 48.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 76.90
21 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 1 20 7.2 78.70
22 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 45 0 0 20 0 0 14.4 79.40
23 GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 44.3 0 0 12 0 20 19.6 95.90
24 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 40 18 101.30
W CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 37 0 2 0 0 W W
R ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 40 0 0 R R
E CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 0 0 29.0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILCARNA ROY Mr Jason Hobbs 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.30
2 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 5 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 CLASSICALS HIGH FLYER Mr Stephen Heal 4 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
4 FOR REAL Miss Sophie Jenman 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
5 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 2 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.10
7 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.10
9 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 1 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.00
10 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.80
11 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
12 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.80
13 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 1 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 44.90
14 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 45.50
15 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 39.3 0 2 4 0 0 3.2 46.50
16 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 47.10
17 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.90
18 DIJERIDOO Mr Matteo Apetino 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 54.20
19 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 5 0 6.4 55.20
20 STORM JACK Miss Hettie Bayley 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 55.30
21 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 14 58.00
22 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 0 4 58.30
23 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 61.10
24 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 61.70
25 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 6.8 61.80
26 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 74.10
27 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 76.40
E CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 0 44.8 E E E E E
W THATS ILLOGICAL Miss Helen Vernon 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 9 W W
E CR SIR LARRY II Miss Emilia Wharton 0 0 41.8 0 0 28 0 E CR
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZEBEDEE Mrs Helen Witchell 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 3 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
5 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
6 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
7 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
8 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
9 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 32.8 0 2 4 0 0 4.4 41.20
10 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
11 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Minna Eadie 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.70
12 STARBUCKS I Mr Marcelo Tosi 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.80
13 SACRED SOUND Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 1 0 4 44.50
14 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
E YOUNGSTARS MANHATTAN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 0 39.3 4 0 E E E
E ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded