Results
Event name: BRADWALL Date: Apr 28-29 2018 Location: Bradwall Manor, Nr Sandbach, Bradwall, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.49
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MY WEE SHOOGLE Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 QUBA Miss Willa Newton 0 12 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
4 GERDEAKER Mr Lucas Poole 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 0 8 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 31.50
6 LITTLE MILL II Miss Robyn Gray 0 6 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 JAY SILVERHEELS Mrs Jane Reid 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
8 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Mr Richard Long 0 4 31.8 2 2 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
9 GORTMORE MRS BROWN Miss Laura Hanson 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.60
10 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
11 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.10
13 LLANBABO WIZARD Miss Beth Goddard 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.30
14 CASINO ROYALE VIII Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 8 43.00
15 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Polly Feather 0 0 32 2 2 8 0 0 3.2 43.20
16 BLESSINGTON POWER Mrs Laura Burton 0 0 23.3 2 2 20 1 0 0 44.30
17 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 44.30
18 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 46.10
19 JEAMAR QUEEN OF THE FAERIES Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
20 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.60
21 DEL QUINTO Mrs Julie Finney 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 50.50
22 ON POINT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 52.80
23 TOMOKA SPOTS Mr Adam Janes 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 54.00
24 FLORENCE VIII Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
25 BALCARRIG Mrs Caroline O'leary 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 58.60
26 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 36.8 2 2 8 0 0 15.6 60.40
27 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 23.3 0 0 24 0 20 4.8 72.10
28 OTTO V Ms Lucy Mcfarlane 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 74.90
29 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 20 18.4 83.90
30 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 29.5 2 2 8 0 60 6.4 103.90
31 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 80 18.4 130.90
W CSF TEDDY Miss Amelia King 0 0 26.8 0 0 W W W
E R3 JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E R3
W KEC QUALITY EDITION Miss Emma Silman 0 0 32.3 2 2 W W W
R GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR HIGH OFFLEY SYDNEY Miss Rebecca Burrow 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 9 E E E AR
W KEC SIMONA Miss Emma Silman 0 0 W 0 0 W
W HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 29 2 2 4 0 W W W
E AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 32 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.49
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRUHLINGS STERN Mrs Helen Jones 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 0 14 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
3 OBOS QUALITY STAR Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 12 31.5 2 2 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 KILLAWALLA SPIRIT Mrs Penny Baxter 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
5 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 8 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
6 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 0 6 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
7 UTRECHT II Mr Ben Way 0 4 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
8 MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.8 2 2 4 0 0 0 34.80
9 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 35.40
10 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Sophie Barlow 0 2 33 2 2 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
11 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
12 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 32.3 2 2 4 3 0 2 41.30
13 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 32.3 2 2 4 0 0 6 42.30
14 BARUM PETER PAN Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 6 0 0 42.50
15 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.80
16 WAIKATO STAR Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.70
17 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 32 2 2 12 0 0 0 44.00
18 CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 37 6 4 4 0 0 6.4 47.40
19 LOUGHNATOUSA REMBRANDT Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 50.30
20 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 51.10
21 CLASSIC SPIRIT Miss Sam Brentnall 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 52.00
22 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.00
23 GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 16 54.50
24 CASTLEKELLY TODD Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 69.40
25 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 76.70
26 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 37.6 94.10
27 ITS AMAZING Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 80 50.4 163.40
R MR CRICKET Miss Bethany Woodhead 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GOLDEN JUBILEE SPLASH Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR TINKAS SECRET Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W AMARULLA III Miss Samantha Rose 0 0 W 0 0 W
E DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E
W SASSANIAS Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.49
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 16 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
2 SLIGO CAVALIER CRUISE Miss Lexie Topping 0 14 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 0 12 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 10 30.8 2 2 4 0 0 0 34.80
5 EDWARD VDL Miss Sophie Wilson 0 8 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
6 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 6 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
7 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 4 36.3 2 2 4 0 0 0.4 40.70
8 CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 4 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
9 TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
10 EBONY Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 1 0 0 42.30
11 MIGHTY MAX Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.60
12 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
13 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 44.50
14 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
15 GINGERBREAD IV Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 27 0 0 24 0 0 0 51.00
16 HOPE OVER EXPERIENCE Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 36 2 2 8 0 0 8.4 52.40
17 BILBO BAGGINS IV Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 10 0 0 52.50
18 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 38.5 2 2 12 0 0 2.4 52.90
19 ANNAGHMORE GWENIEVERE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.80
20 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 45 6 4 4 0 0 6.4 55.40
21 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 56.90
22 NEWCOPSE APOLLO Miss Libby Dodes 0 2 51.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 57.80
23 JIMMYS HOPE Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 32.8 2 2 0 0 20 9.2 62.00
24 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 3 0 10.4 62.70
25 ARDFIELD SURPRISE Miss Orla Stott 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 4 0 16.4 67.20
26 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 3 20 16 68.30
27 CAZADOR Miss Jasmine Veitch 0 0 39.5 2 2 4 0 20 6.8 70.30
28 ESPERANZA II Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 39.3 2 2 12 0 20 2.8 74.10
29 THE REBEL HUNTER Mr Sam Sant 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 40 12 101.50
30 LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40 33.6 113.40
E R3 ZUMO Miss Georgina Crawford 0 0 40 0 0 E E E R3
R BOLEYBAWN VIVALTO Miss Holly Powell 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
E WODKA LIME Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
W MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 W 0 0 W
E SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 E 3 4 4 0 20 29.2 E
W HONEY ROSE Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W
W OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 5 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
3 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 4 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 31.40
4 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 3 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
5 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Miss Nicola Toomer 2 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.50
6 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
7 RIENROE DRIFT Miss Maddy Moffett 1 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 38.20
8 HERZKOENIGIN 2 Miss Juulia Savonlahti 1 0 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 38.50
9 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 1 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 40.20
10 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 1 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 40.30
11 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 42.80
12 DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 42.90
13 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 21 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 43.80
14 ADETTE R Miss Emily Latham-taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.10
15 SAFIRA Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 47.10
16 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 48.30
17 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 49.20
18 ENNISCRONE RASSAN BEAUTY Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.90
19 CUSHLOUGH JAMES Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 50.10
20 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 50.90
21 MISTRESS GALE Mr Fred Powell 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 55.10
22 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 55.70
23 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 14 57.00
24 BEANIE MCBEAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 33.8 2 2 0 0 0 24 57.80
25 KROON FREDDIE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 24 0 0 8 0 20 6 58.00
26 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 26.4 60.20
27 KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 60.70
28 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 38.5 2 2 4 0 0 19.2 61.70
29 NORTHERN SOUL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 63.00
30 MHS TWENTY TWENTY Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 28 63.50
31 DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 64.10
32 GLORY DANCER Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 0 19.2 64.70
33 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 0 13.2 66.20
34 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Molly Johnstone 0 0 27.5 0 0 16 0 20 12.8 76.30
35 DREAM ROLLER Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 60 26 118.00
36 NOVATURIENT Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 60 32.4 120.90
W GREYSTONE RISING STAR Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
R LITTLE JESTER Miss Katie Ardern 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R R
R GHARETTE Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R R
HC MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 HC
HC KHOI TRAVELER Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 W W HC
R SAN MIGUEL III Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 R R R
R SHARAZ Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 32 0 0 20 0 R R R
E FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 0 30.8 2 2 4 0 E E E
W GLORIETTE TN Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH SURPRISE Miss Loretta Joynson 6 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 GLYNNWOOD HIGH JUMP Mr Harry Moran 5 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.20
3 SMOOTH OPERATOR IV Mr Matthew Owen 4 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 38.90
4 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 3 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.20
5 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 42.20
6 FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 1 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 46.90
7 TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 1 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 48.70
8 WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 1 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 49.50
9 FOXY BUSINESS Mr Lucas Poole 1 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 49.60
10 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 50.90
11 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 52.50
12 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 55.10
13 HAMADA Mr Simon Ashworth 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 59.50
14 TRETHERN Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 0 12.8 59.80
15 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 60.20
16 GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 60.40
17 LETS MOVE IT Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 62.90
18 SPRINGS SPIRIT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 20.4 64.20
19 SAND STORM II Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 18 72.80
20 BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 20 15.2 77.50
21 FILEMON Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 81.40
22 MONEY TRAIN II Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 36 2 2 4 0 20 22 82.00
23 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 24.8 83.80
24 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 15 0 20 85.30
25 LIBGATE SPIRIT Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 33.3 2 2 20 13 20 11.6 97.90
26 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 40 41.6 111.40
27 BB KING SL Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 60 33.6 123.10
HC DHI JET SET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 HC
E R3 KEC QUENTIN Mr Michael Owen 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 E E E
E AR ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R CVS XENA DE BOURNIVAL Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R EMC ITS SHOWTIME Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 R R R
W RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 24.8 0 0 W W W
W GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
E R3 BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E R3
W MERLOT Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E AR ATHLONE WHITE STAR Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
E UR GREY GARTH Mr Jack Walker 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W GALICIA Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 32.5 2 2 4 0 W W W
R SALUTE TO SHANNON Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 W 0 0 W
R SILVER MONTY Mr Jack Dale 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
2 SID IV Miss Victoria Hopkinson 5 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
3 DON GENIRO Mr Alex Hua Tian 4 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 40.40
4 BALLY CHILL Mr Harry Moran 3 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.90
5 DETECTIVE Mrs Carrie Byrom 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.90
6 A PAIR OF MONKEYS Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.40
7 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Heidi O'brien 1 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
8 PLAYDUN Mrs Bianca Mortimer 1 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.60
9 LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Robyn Gray 1 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 44.60
10 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.40
11 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.30
12 CALL ME BON JOVI Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.90
13 WISHES IN THE SKY Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.00
14 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.30
15 WIL SHE EVER Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 52.20
16 PSH CATALYST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 52.40
17 DIVA DE LUX Mr Yu Xuan Su 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 53.20
18 REDHILL ILISIT Miss Lindsay Mccallum 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 20 53.50
19 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 53.60
20 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 54.90
21 DANTES INFERNO Mr Paul Sims 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 26 55.50
22 JACKATTACK Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 47.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 56.50
23 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 61.20
24 QUIZZICAL II Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 62.40
25 EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 63.70
26 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 1 0 24.4 65.20
27 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 47.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 67.80
28 VISUAL IMPACT Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 69.60
29 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 21.6 74.10
30 ELSINORE ELS Miss Ellis Morton 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 18 75.50
31 SNAKES AND LADDERS Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 22.4 84.40
32 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 28 93.80
33 BILLY HOPEFULL Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 40 25.2 102.20
W JUST OTTO Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
R JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 R R R
R KING RALPH Miss Claudia Claydon 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
NS BUGWAY MR DARCIE Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R METROPOLITOM Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 37 0 0 R R R
R HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 R R R
W REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR GILIMBUS Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
ONu18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIPSQUEAK T Miss Frankie Carr 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
2 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 5 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.50
3 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 23.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 38.60
4 SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 3 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
5 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 2 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
6 KEFRAYA Miss Jessica Smith 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
7 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jessica Corser 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 47.80
8 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 31.5 2 2 8 0 0 9.2 48.70
9 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 50.00
10 COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 56.00
11 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 58.00
12 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 35.5 2 2 8 0 0 18.4 61.90
13 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Miss Tessa Hemming 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 61.90
14 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 7.2 62.00
15 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 39.8 2 2 8 10 0 10 67.80
16 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 39 2 2 16 0 20 18.8 93.80
17 SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 6 20 36.4 96.20
18 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 20 37.2 107.50
19 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 40 23.6 113.60
20 THE ALCHEMIST VI Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 42.8 2 2 12 0 20 44 118.80
W COOLEY RIVER Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 W 0 0 W
W YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 W 0 0 W
W KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
W IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR PRIMITIVE FAERIE BELL Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded