Results
Event name: BRECKENBROUGH (1) Date: Apr 8-9 2017 Location: Breckenbrough, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.10
11 BROOKLET BOO Miss Anna Walby 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
12 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
13 LUCKY LANE ROCKET Miss Molly Edwards 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
14 HILLSIDE SKY BLUE Mrs Alison Palmer 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
15 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
16 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
17 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Sophie Feather 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 42.40
18 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 42.70
19 SOMETHINGS CRUISING Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 51.70
2 PORTINO Miss Jay Ryder 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 51.70
21 ARDEO BOUNCE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 4 52.50
22 BALLYKEELAUNE COMET Mr Ned Bridgeman 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 2.4 53.20
23 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 55.60
24 KERRY BAY LAD Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 61.90
25 SHADOW TIME Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 65.00
26 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Abbie Birrell 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 82.70
27 DISSINGTON MILL THYME Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 40 24.4 98.20
3 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
4 GUIDO MH Mr Mark Davidson 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 BALLYLEE COMIC STORM Miss Kate Dennis 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 CRISPEN Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
7 CASTLEROCHE STAR Mr James Adams 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 CONCLUSIVE Mr Josh Riley 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
E OT JUMP FOR HEIGHT Mrs Verity Megginson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 E E E OT
R MONARTS RENOIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CHARONA Z Miss Rachel Wood 0 0 31 0 0 R R R R R
R UR ROCK TODDY Miss Victoria Phillip 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
W ARDLEA FLAME Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOLANTUS H Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
10 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 24.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 37.30
11 MANOR GEMSTONE Miss Alex Johnson 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 CLOONBARRY COURAGE LADY Mrs Rosie Blackhall 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.00
13 ROBE BOUNCER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
14 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.10
15 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
16 PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 43.10
17 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.50
18 VIKING RAIDER Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
19 LADY LUCKY CLOVER Miss Lauren Kershaw 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.80
2 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 0 14 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
20 TIMELESS QUALITY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 48.20
21 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.90
22 SHANBALLY PRINCE Mr Orlando Bridgeman 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 54.30
23 WALL STREET Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.70
24 JAMIRO Miss Rosalind O'laney 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 56.70
25 GEORGEOUS Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 20 0 66.00
26 ROSA GURNEY Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 67.30
27 EYE OF THE TIGER Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 11 0 10.4 71.70
28 KNIGHTSBRIDGE VI Mrs Nicola Morgan 0 0 37 0 0 16 14 40 19.6 126.60
3 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 GLEN RIVER Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Ben Hobday 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 SMARTIE II Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Mr Ben Spraggon 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
9 CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
E DOUGLAS III Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E
NS SARCOS ANNIMORE Miss Sophie Ingram 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 16 19.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.80
10 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.00
11 PRIMITIVE FAERIE BELL Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
12 MILLROAD MUSICIAN Mr Mark Poskitt 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
13 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 JENNYANYDOTS Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
15 MR PICKLES Miss April Rae 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
16 OLIVIA MAY LILY OF THE VALLEY Miss Nicole Stobbs 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
17 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.80
18 EAGLE SPIRIT Miss Jessica Young 0 2 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 36.90
19 ALFINSKI Miss Sasha Owen 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.60
2 EXTENDER Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 14 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
20 PATSY IV Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
21 PIPPINS PUZZLE Mrs Lucy Haxton 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 38.70
22 RINGFORT PANDORA Miss Isobel Higginbotham 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
23 CISS Miss Amy Collison 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.80
24 CARNSDALE TALK TALK Miss Katie Heginbotham 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
25 MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
26 ROYAL GUNNER Miss Philippa Shell 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.30
27 NEWKNOCKTOWN DIAMOND Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
28 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 46.60
29 BRANCHFIELD CARROW Miss Liberty Sinclair 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 59.40
3 ROMEO III Miss Freya Kendrew 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
30 HOGAN STAND BRUTE Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 47.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 59.70
31 HIGH LIGHT II Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 61.60
32 EUPHORIA III Miss Katie Fall 0 0 37 0 0 0 21 0 7.6 65.60
33 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 34.4 68.90
34 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 2 20 15.2 72.70
35 CILLBHRID CAVALIER Mr William Buck 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 20 1.2 78.00
4 KINGSLEYPARK PANTHER Miss Sara Bowe 0 10 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.80
5 O CLOVER Miss Connie Thompson 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 PLIMSOLLS LINE Mrs Emma Gibbon 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
7 COOLEY CONKER Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
8 C WHY Miss Fiona Lundy 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.90
9 CHANCE X Miss Jessica Walton 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
E SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Mr Harry Hoggarth 0 0 43.8 0 0 E E E E E
E HILLSIDE MONET Miss Charlotte Blenkin 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
NS FLAGMOUNT FOX Mrs Sara Murray 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LAWLESS IV Mr Paul Lander 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W TAWNMORE SARATOGA SPRINGS Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ONCE UPON A TIME III Miss Anna Mills 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 BRISBANE IV Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
13 MJI MAKTUB Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
15 BLACKBERRY ROUX Mrs Julie Bradshaw 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
16 CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
17 NAVAHOR JOE Miss Hollie Erskine 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
18 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
19 LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
2 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Harsley 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
20 WAINSTONES FRESCO LADY Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
21 MOORTOWN ALCHEMIST Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.20
22 FERNHILL FINNEGAN Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
23 FROGERTIE Miss Ria Scott 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
24 LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.50
25 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
26 WODKA LIME Mr Harry Sutcliffe 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.20
27 REHINS BEAUTY Miss Shauna Carman 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
28 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Charlotte Oldroyd 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 42.10
29 BOMBAY MIX Miss Molly Howard 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.50
3 DRUMNACONNELL TOTO WOLFF Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 ANGELO Miss Sarah-ann Stoker 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.30
31 ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.90
32 CASSIOS PRINCESS Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
33 MYSTERIOUS WORLD Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 56.30
34 CASSIUS DIO Miss Megan Smart 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 57.80
35 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 70.70
36 ANNAGHMORE BOOMER Mrs Nicole Jones 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 11 0 26 86.30
4 LOUMIC DYNAMO Mrs Caroline Preston 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 QUINARA Miss Sara Bowe 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 AUTUMN DOUBLE Miss Franki Reeds 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 GRANDIOOS Miss Emma Corner 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 EQUADOR VI Mrs Julie H Gaitskell 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
E RAINTON RISING Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
R OAKHILL III Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 40.5 0 0 R R R R R
W FOXED AGAIN III Miss Leah Casey 0 0 36 0 0 24 0 W W W
W JJ MOLLY DAWN Miss Jayne Longden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MOVIE STAR II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUNTINGFIELD MOUSE Mrs Gillian Raw 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 SPORTSFIELD WE THREE Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
11 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
12 FLETCHER VAN DE NETHE Mrs Jessica Turner 0 2 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.10
13 DHI SPARKLES Miss Pippa Williams 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
14 MARBLE II Mrs Victoria Gregg 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
15 IMPERIAL GEM Miss Sam Rippon 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
16 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea P Morris 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.00
17 FORINTH Mr Will Murray 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
18 BEAUTIFUL MIND II Miss Grace Lumley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.80
19 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 0 2 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 39.80
2 TACCO DE KEZEG Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 JAVARVE CRUISE Miss Freya Lumley 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
21 DOLCE VITA III Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.70
22 JIGSAW CAVALIER Miss Sarah Moorhouse 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
23 EPONASTABLES A QUIDAM VISION Mrs Dee Hankey 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.60
24 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.20
25 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 3 0 0 42.80
26 SHANBO DUN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
27 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.70
28 ZAZOU SOW Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.10
29 MR PICASSO Miss Tara Barker 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.10
3 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Robyn Gray 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
30 LARKINS JAZZ Miss Megan Tonks 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 47.80
31 TULLYDUFF Miss Jessica Harper 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 6 0 13.2 59.50
32 BOGGY JACK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 65.70
33 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 6 20 7.6 68.10
4 TREBLARE Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.10
5 ROXREADY Miss Hannah Brook 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
6 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Emily Hobson 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
7 DHI ZEUS Miss Robyn Chilton 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 GAME OF LUCK Miss Philippa Nixon 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.60
9 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
W VITALIN VIGOUR Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RAHALLY ARTIST Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 30.3 0 0 W W W W W
W BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RAGTIME CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Miss Kate Sanderson 0 8 22 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 23.20
10 MA NADRI Miss Jenny Lowther 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 HENDRIX III Miss Laura Flowers 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
13 ELLRIGG RUBY TUESDAY Mr Anthony Gilbert 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
14 KASABIAN II Miss Fiona Kennedy 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.70
15 HI HO NOAH Mrs Louise Rusby 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
16 AVERLA Mrs Caroline Wall 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.40
17 DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.50
18 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 47.00
19 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
2 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 OCONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 5 0 16.4 61.20
21 RAINTON WOODLANDER Miss Gillian Bassett 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 29 0 0 69.30
22 OPTIMAL SPIRIT Miss Gemma Potts 0 0 36 0 0 8 17 0 14.4 75.40
23 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40 26.4 99.70
3 REVELATION 3RD Miss Kerry Dicken 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.30
4 CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
5 STRIKE IT LUCKY V Miss Cerys Richards 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.40
7 SKS SUMMER FOX Mr Scott Wallace 0 2 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 DERMOT Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 JACK XXII Miss Gemma Elgey 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
E DROP DEAD GORGEOUS Miss Sarah Naomi Hall 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
E MERIBEL ROCK Miss Harriet Stephenson 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC UR EKAMORKA Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 145 102.8 HC UR
NS STANHOPES CHANTILLY Mrs Elizabeth Lupton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R GEMMELUSINA Miss Izzy Baker Cresswell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ANIMATION III Miss Stephanie Brumpton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 ITS A DUN DEAL II Miss Isabelle Scott 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
11 TELLING TALES Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
12 BALLYDOOLAGH BREEZE Miss Sophie Sadler 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 PRIDES ROCK Miss Sally Peacock 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.00
15 OCEANS SEVEN Miss Millie Bowser 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
16 IN THE Q Miss Martha Herring 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
17 MISTIC DANCER II Ms Jayne Williams 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
18 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS III Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.90
2 JUST SEAMUS Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 SI SENORA Miss Henrietta Carradine 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.80
21 MGH MACCABEE Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 3 0 9.6 48.10
22 WALDOS PRIDE Mr Colin Rae 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 20 3.2 70.50
23 MILLIE MOUSE Mrs Emma Murphy 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 20 18.8 80.60
24 BLUEBANK ELVIS Mrs Sarah Jane Coverdale 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 40 36.4 115.20
3 BLUE XVIII Mr Ross Middleton 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 PRINCE VIII Miss Imogen Lockie 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
5 ITZ YOGI Miss Jade Louise Watt 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
6 SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
7 MILO XI Miss Lucy Baker-cresswell 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
8 FLEUR T Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.70
9 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Mrs Pam Chadwick 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
E LAVENDER MOON Ms Elizabeth Lavender 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E
E ROS RYNN OG Miss Ida Bridgeman 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC BELLA CRUISE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 HC
HC MY EASTERN JAM Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
NS NEWMARKET APPEAL Miss Laura Mundy 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W ALFIE XX Miss Helen Hird 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PUNCH TOWN Miss Bethany Shipley 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
10 TEACHMOR JOEY Mrs Penny Sharpe 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
11 ASTRAL II Miss Leonna Mayor 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
12 NOT THE DUN THING Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
13 WAIMANU SPARKLE Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 FOURALIS VENICE Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 RS FELLEDGE QUINN Miss Holly Charlton 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
16 DUNRATH PERSIAN Miss Amelia Du Boulay 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
17 AGREE TO DIFFER Miss Lottie Adams 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.50
18 BORIS VIII Miss Ann Brown 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
19 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
2 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.00
21 HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.20
22 CLOROGUE REBEL Mrs Sue Soley 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.50
23 COPPERHALL FREDDY Miss Olivia Enderwick 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.80
24 BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham - Lloyd 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.20
25 ROUNDHILLS ROYAL RORY Mrs Lorna Atkinson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 12 0 0 55.30
26 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 30.8 90.10
3 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Sarah Roberts 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 HARVEY XV Mrs Victoria Watson 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
8 SIXTH ZAK Miss Liane Patrickson 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 PRIVATE AFFAER Miss Abbie Pearson 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
E GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
E AR WALK ON THE WILD SIDE Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 7 E E E AR
NS COMPLETELY STARKERS Mr David Nicholson 0 0 37 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W MAYFLOWER VI Ms Sally Herron 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
10 JESSOP PRINCESS Miss Clare Hunter 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 CAPTAIN MAXWELL Miss Katy Jackson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 37.10
13 DUNCAN ROSES Miss Erin Mclaughlin 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
14 HARDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 37.80
15 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
16 AZERLEY DAZZLE Miss Helena Broadley 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
17 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
18 CARNACON PRIDE Miss Danielle Galvin 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.10
19 RAINDANCER III Miss Lauren Burnham 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.10
2 UPPER LIMIT Miss Sara Bowe 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 DREAM WOMAN Miss Jo Beattie 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.40
21 RHONALDO IV Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 50.70
22 ROSEA TEMPESTAS Miss Meagan Noble 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 60.50
23 GINGERS LAD Mr Mark Holmes 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.80
24 MUSCOVADA Miss Kelsey Proud 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 28 82.80
25 HECTOR DENE L Miss Briege Robertson 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 23.2 88.50
3 NOBLE QUIET MAN Mrs Ruth Clark 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 RYEHILL PRINCE SAMUEL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 GOODSHAPES BEAUTY Miss Alexandra Towler 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.90
6 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
7 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
8 HESPO Miss Carrie Bosworth 0 2 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.00
9 CONNELLS COUNTESS Mrs Susan Whitehead 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.70
E TAIPAN TOMMY Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E
E DEARBON TARAN Miss Chloe Mccarthy 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR DIAMANTE Mrs Kay Patterson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E OT I BLAME BERTIE Mrs Vicki Fahey 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E OT
E U2 SHANNONDALE STAR Miss Xavia Crossling 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E U2
HC LOUGHNATOUSA EDWARD Dr Louise Forty 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 1 0 7.6 HC
R GRANGE KOBANNA Mr Arthur Marshall 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MCINTOSH PATRICK Mr Ian Thompson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TIGER LILY XXII Miss Molly Beadle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGHLIGHT K Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 NINTENDER BOY Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
11 CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.00
12 CHARLESTOWN HIGHFLYER Miss Becky Hill 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 KODAK Miss Sadie Jackson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.80
14 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
15 RISING STAR Miss Rosie Burbidge 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
16 SUPER SONIC III Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
17 HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.20
18 MARIE S THE NAME Miss Harriet Jackson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
19 BRANCHFIELD JANE Mrs Sally Beedham 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
2 KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Miss Sara Bowe 0 7 21 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 25.40
20 FOREST SON Miss Pippa Jean Brown 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.20
21 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.70
22 LAMBRIGG SPRING VALENTINE Mr Michael Mayberry 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.30
23 YOLETOWN LADY Miss Zoe Harkin 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 44.50
24 BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 45.10
25 MISTRAL SWEET BOUNCER Miss Sophie Morice 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.20
26 AON RUD EILE Ms Mary Lloyd 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.90
27 GOULANE CHARLIE Miss Zoe Bastow 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 49.50
28 MAYTINO MAXIMUS Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.80
29 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 74.60
3 PILLOW TALK III Mr Lloyd Newton 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 BURNLEA OVERBOARD Mrs Tanya Buckingham - Lloyd 0 0 33 0 0 8 9 20 62 132.00
4 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
6 BLESSINGTON POWER Mrs Laura Burton 0 3 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.70
7 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 MANNINARD DOMHNALL Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E RED EYES Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 39.5 E E E E E
NS DERBY DUKE Mr Paul Lander 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R LADY LUNA OF PEMBERLEY Miss Kate Sawyer 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
R ATLANTIC BREEZE Mr Will Crawley 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Lucy Barker 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
12 W DARAMORQUIN Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
13 FENDER BENDER Mrs Kelly Rafferty 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
14 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.50
15 ELMO III Miss Anna Chadwick 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
16 ORIENT Miss Melissa Newton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
17 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
18 DESICONIC Miss Elena Meadowcroft 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
19 CROWNHILL SMOKE Miss Jodie Burnley 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
2 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 PEEK A BOO Miss Emily Galway 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.50
21 THE LITTLEMAN Miss Sophie Search 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.50
22 FERNDALE VISTA Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
23 KURT SURESNES Mrs Sophie Hinchliffe 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.50
24 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.60
25 WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Miss Katie Wood 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.20
26 BEWITCHED LADY Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.00
27 UPPER KEY Mrs Tracy Mccann 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 49.00
28 LISNAHALL LADY CREST Mrs Wendy Midgley 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 51.50
29 GLASSON PRINCE Miss Amy Kneafsey 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 40 1.2 74.00
3 HEATHEROAK NOELY Miss Stephanie Riley 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 DIAMOND DOLLY Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 40 40.4 111.70
4 PADDY THE PUNCHER Mrs Lynn Dixon 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 FOLLYGLEN DIAMOND Miss Lucy Morrison 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 GEORGIA RAIN Mr Leo Bramham 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 MIAMI BALLYHOO Miss Francine Lawson 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
9 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
E CHORUS Miss Abbie Pearson 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR WITHINGTON Mr Harry Harding 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R MOUNTAIN STORM Mrs Rebecca Noble 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOLDS DANCER Miss Kirsty Mccreesh 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 GEORGE XXIX Miss Deborah Slater 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 38.20
11 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
12 HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
13 PENGOCH JONAH Miss Charlotte Eastwood 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 41.40
14 OVERWATER EMI Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
15 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather McAtear 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
16 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.20
17 AMBRA II Miss Imogen Patrick 0 0 30 0 0 8 2 0 4.8 44.80
18 LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.60
19 CALISCA Miss Erin Woodhead 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 53.50
2 SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
20 PICCALILLI Miss Jessica Sellers 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 56.40
21 VERY WISE KID Mrs Lucy Wainwright 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 70.30
22 ALJOMAR Mrs Nikita Garner 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 15 0 6.8 72.10
23 MOUSE WHITE Miss Harriet Gallagher 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 5 20 3.6 73.90
24 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 14 0 26 88.50
25 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 42 0 0 12 0 85 19.6 158.60
3 KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 6 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 30.30
4 ADRIERS PROUD JUSTICE Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
5 KENNAS CAILIN DUBH Miss Jade Baker 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 GEORGIE GIRL Mr Harry Harding 0 3 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 34.30
7 CASTIELLE Miss Fiona Lundy 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Jane Broatch 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
9 LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Miss Niamh Lonergan 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
E MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
E LUNAR V Miss Katie Walton 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E
E AR BRIGADE Z Miss Jess Aldam 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 15 E E E AR
HC CAVALCADOUR Miss Kim Burns 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
HC BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 HC
R LA TOYA II Miss Carrie Bosworth 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R MASTER HARRY Mr Brian C Irlam 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
W MOREPARK KINGDOM Mr Simon Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PENTARAN NEW TRICKS Mrs Deborah Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BEAUMOOR NEUTRINO Mrs Emma Cutting 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Mr Phil Brown 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 HENRYS BEST Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.00
12 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
13 MISERDEN SOLITAIRE Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
14 ZORKIN Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
15 PENNINES ROYALE CLOVER Miss Jessica Wray 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.50
16 WYNDHAM SPRING WATCH Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
17 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.70
18 CAVALIER IRISH SUPRISE Miss Jill Anderson 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 43.50
19 CRANNY VOL LAD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 1 0 8 44.50
2 LICANTO H Miss Jennifer Pearson 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
20 RUBINS HOPE Mr Will Murray 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.80
21 OTRA VIDA Miss Gemma Burvill 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.50
22 CRACKAJACK BS Miss Hannah Graves 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.90
23 QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.40
24 MULLANACROSS RUA Mr Ben Spraggon 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 50.80
25 HOLLACOMBE FINN Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 54.40
26 KARINA Miss Leigh Walker 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 55.50
27 HARRY OH Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 6 56.30
28 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 57.40
29 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 2 0 19.2 58.50
3 ACTEUR Z Miss Sophie Platt 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
30 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 60.90
31 BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 60.90
32 PRIMITIVE POPCORN Miss Nicola Hazlett 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 31.2 62.20
33 SHADOW TOP GUN Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 68.50
34 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 70.10
35 MONSIEUR BERTILLON Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 60 34 139.00
4 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
5 SHANNONVIEW GLORY Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
6 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 JSR SOCKS Mrs Zoe Rymer 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
8 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 1 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 37.00
9 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
R INDIA VI Miss Frederika Pallister-rehor 0 0 29.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ABERLLANERCH HIGH TIDE Mr Ben Hobday 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 BAXTERS BANK Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.50
11 SMOKEY STAR Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
12 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.80
13 LOLESCA Miss Grace Maddan 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.40
14 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Lauren Dale 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
15 SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.60
16 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.50
17 CALLIAGHSTOWN COLIN D Miss Jenna Watson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 47.60
18 BAROLO IV Mr Phil Brown 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 48.70
19 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 49.70
2 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 5 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.60
20 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 52.40
21 HANDELS MESSIAH III Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 53.50
22 KILNAMONA SUSIE Miss Chloe Naismith 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 55.20
23 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 55.70
24 LIMBO WAYNE Miss Charlotte Fray 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 55.80
25 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 55.80
26 KILLBARRY STEVIE Miss Amy Auld 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 10 60.00
27 DOLLYS DAUGHTER II Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 62.70
28 MONARTS HOPPER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 62.90
29 DINO II Mr Will Murray 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 65.20
3 MILLVALE MAGIC Miss Bethany Shipley 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
30 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 68.40
31 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Neve Clark 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 70.20
32 HERMES ROYALE Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 60 15.6 110.40
4 URIX D ALEMPS Miss Charlotte Dennis 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
5 CARA TOUCH Miss Kirsty Cordner 2 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.10
6 CEARNEY Miss Carole Dennis 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
7 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 DRAKES DRUM II Mrs Francesca Richardson 1 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
9 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 1 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
E MIDNIGHT PROPOSAL Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E
NS THIS ONES ON YOU Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 NS NS NS
NS GIFT HORSE II Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R SPRINGSTEEN SAM Miss Faye Stephenson 0 0 35 0 0 R R R R R
R UR PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 38.50
11 LEWALDO STAR Miss Stephanie Brumpton 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
12 KIDOGO KING Miss Ellen Hobson 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.40
13 NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
14 GENTLEMAN GEORGE Miss Elicia Miller 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
15 LITTLE CRACKER Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
16 METROPOLITOM Miss Andrea P Morris 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.50
17 SALUNETTE Mr Jamie Atkinson 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.80
18 FELLSIDE FANCY FREE Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.10
19 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.60
2 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 5 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
20 MONARTS GARRISON GUY Mr Niall Griffin 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 50.50
21 CAUSE CELEBRE Mr Will Murray 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 3 0 11.6 51.90
22 THEATREWORLD Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 52.10
23 YONSAREETOSS Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 56.40
24 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 43.8 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 66.60
25 DUBAI CRUISE Miss Honor Scott 0 0 39 0 0 4 1 20 22.4 86.40
3 MURPHYS BONANZA Mrs Andrea Clark 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.10
4 SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Mr Jonathan Procter 3 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
5 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
6 CROFTFARM LUCY Mrs Vicky Pigg 1 28 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.80
7 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Sophie Platt 1 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
9 FAMILY AFFAER Miss Daisy Black 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
E OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham - Lloyd 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded