Results
Event name: BRECKENBROUGH (2) Date: Jul 16-17 2016 Location: Breckenbrough, Thirsk, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
5YO - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASSIOS PRINCESS Miss Emily Hobson 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.00
3 WINNING BELLE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.40
4 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 0 10 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 TOPWOOD MERLIN Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
6 SHANNONDALE BRESSIE Miss Jessica Watts 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 GRAFENSTOLZ DISTINCTION Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 34 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.00
8 JSR CRAZY MAZY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
9 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.80
10 DIAMOND ROLLAR Mrs Pam Chadwick 0 2 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.30
11 TIMELESS QUALITY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 8 49.00
12 ITS A DUN DEAL II Miss Isabelle Scott 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.50
13 TREDEGAR Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 52.70
14 BATHLEYHILLS JUSTIFIED Mr Jake Fowles 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 8 0 18 78.30
15 JENNYANYDOTS Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 40 27.6 109.60
R GRAND AMOUR A Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
3 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 12 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 MIDNIGHT SCALLYWAG Miss Hazel Towers 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
5 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Beth Norman 0 8 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 JUST SEAMUS Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 6 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 CARAMEL CHARM Miss Nicole Hoult 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 LETS DANCE III Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.00
10 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
11 BELLINDENE NORMAN Miss Sophie Milestone 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
12 KILNAMONA SUSIE Miss Chloe Naismith 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
13 LOWMOOR ANOTHER HERO Mrs Tracey Brown 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.10
14 CHIPPISONS LADY DARCO Miss Kirsty Patten 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.30
15 DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.50
16 MILLROAD MUSICIAN Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.90
17 LITTLE WINTRY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
18 LOUMIC DYNAMO Mrs Caroline Preston 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.60
19 COLEBY KATE Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 35 0 0 4 3 0 5.2 47.20
20 KINGSFIELD PRINCE Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 2 20 4 79.30
21 ANNAGHMORE BOOMER Mrs Nicole Jones 0 0 38 0 0 12 7 20 14 91.00
22 STU N DUMPLINGS Miss Andrea P Morris 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 60 18 117.30
23 LISLAN INSPECTOR Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 60 24 122.50
E MRS BRIGHTSIDE Mrs Amanda Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 e e E
R CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 16 R R R
E GIGALO Miss Kitty Waddell 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
R CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 EKAMORKA Mr Ben Hobday 0 12 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 HUNTINGFIELD MOUSE Mrs Gillian Raw 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 4 0 0 34.80
5 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
6 CLOROGUE VICTORY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
7 SILVER BUTTONS Miss Leanne Anderson 0 4 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
8 MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 39.20
9 SHADOW PUPPET Miss Emma Carmichael 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.30
10 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.30
11 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.30
12 ALIE S Mrs Joanna Butterell 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.80
13 HARDY WARRIOR Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 47.30
14 DUNCARBERY JACK Miss Charlotte Tilley 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 47.30
15 DISPOL LADY Miss Melissa Sly 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.30
16 BABY BELLE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 59.10
17 CLAN CHIEF Mr Martin Hayes 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 60.30
18 JOLLY FERGUS Mrs Kath Trueman 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 61.50
19 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 6 62.50
20 AGE OF INOCENCE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 10 63.80
21 LAINE PATCHES Miss Victoria Black 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 5.6 71.60
22 KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 73.70
23 EMLYN Miss Beth Norman 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 28 0 0 76.50
24 TICK TOC TIM Miss Claire McCann 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 24 81.50
25 KINGS MISTRESS Mr Richard Thompson 0 0 41 0 0 20 0 20 2.4 83.40
W ELSIES STAR Miss Courtney Watling 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 1 W W W
E CR ANNIE VI Miss Sarah Howard 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E CR
HC SUEDIP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 W 0 0 W
E CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STRIDING EDGE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Mr Christopher Whittle 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
5 ELITE JAGUAR Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 6 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 MR PICKLES Miss April Rae 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 AUTUMN DOUBLE Miss Franki Reeds 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 KRAFTY KING Mr Chris Armitage 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
11 PICK OF THE DAY Mrs Michelle Billington 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
12 CONVINCE ME DA VINCI Ms Vicki Pagan 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.30
13 WILEYCAT CHICO Miss Rachel Hudspith 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 44.30
14 RAINTON RISING Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.90
15 BRISBANE IV Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 47.90
16 ARDLEA FLAME Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 0 0 50.00
17 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 51.70
18 DERRYMULLEN SILVER Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 27 0 0 0 2 20 9.2 58.20
19 A TOUCH OF BRANDY Mrs Bridget Elizabeth Lancashire 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 59.40
20 JACK THE DANDY Ms Caroline Hunter-rowe 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 66.20
21 APACHE WARRIOR Mr Leo Bramham 0 0 35 0 0 8 5 20 4.8 72.80
22 JUMBO MOON RIVER Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 7 0 11.2 73.00
23 OLIVIA MAY LILY OF THE VALLEY Miss Nicole Stobbs 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 4 20 15.2 90.70
24 RUBY STAR Miss Bryony Adamson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 60 11.6 106.40
NS CONCLUSIVE Mr Josh Riley 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R CASTLE DAISY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AALIYAH Miss Sarah Stoker 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
R ZORIANTREK Miss Emma Sidgwick 0 0 34 0 0 R R R
E CONNEL II Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E
E R3 COUNTRY HOT SHOT Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 27.30
2 RUBINEROS GEM Miss Holly Lemke 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 SHANNONVIEW GLORY Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 CAOIFE Z Mr Christopher Whittle 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 SIMPLY CRUZ Miss Bronagh Daly 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 GHYLLWOOD DELILAH Miss Jenni Elliott 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 OPENING BID II Mrs Nicky Green 0 0 30 0 0 0 2 0 2.8 34.80
9 WILLIAM MOZART Miss Bethany Hodges 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
10 SPRINGPARK ROSE Mr Harry Carlisle 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
11 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
12 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
13 COMPO II Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
14 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
15 KNOCKAUN HERO Mrs Christine Swiers 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.60
16 DERRYKEEL TOM Miss Carole Weatherley 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
17 BOLLIN ARTHUR Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
18 DANCE WITH ME Mrs Kay Traves 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.10
19 FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 4 0 0 44.30
20 MYSTERIOUS WORLD Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
21 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Eryn Douglas 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 47.10
22 MR TOD I Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 2 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.00
23 A VI Miss Heather Wilkie 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 56.70
24 TAWNMORE SARATOGA SPRINGS Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 35.5 0 0 24 0 0 0 59.50
25 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 61.60
26 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 14 0 4.4 64.20
27 PRINCE XI Miss Rebecca Mason 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 4 20 10.4 69.20
28 BRIGHTWOOD GALAXY Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 28 0 0 16 29 0 0 73.00
29 KILCOLTRIM BETH Miss Claire O Brien 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 3 20 18 88.30
W AUGHABEG PIERCE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 8 W W W
R GEORGIA RAIN Mr Leo Bramham 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 0 16 19.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 21.50
2 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Georgia Dukes 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 BILLY BANTA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
4 DOUBLE BLACK DIAMOND Miss Natalie Anderson 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 ENOCH Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 22.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 34.50
7 IMPERIAL GEM Miss Sam Rippon 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.50
8 ROXREADY Miss Hannah Brook 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.50
9 DUBAI CRUISE Miss Honor Scott 0 0 41 0 0 4 6 20 0 71.00
10 CRY FREEDOM Mrs Sharon Prosser 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 2 20 14 87.50
W LOUGHNATOUSA EDWARD Dr Louise Forty 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100Plus - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CROFT HERMAN Miss Isabel White 0 16 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
2 FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 14 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
3 DHI FALKON Miss Emily Prangnell 0 12 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
4 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 10 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
5 GEORGEOUS Ms Jane Lee 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
6 DINO V Miss Kiah Webster 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 3 0 0.4 39.70
7 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.20
8 EVITA IV Mr Adam Ashall 0 0 36 0 0 4 4 0 0 44.00
9 VSS MISSION IMPOSSIBLE Mr John Dawson 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.90
10 WALK ON SUNSHINE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 53.40
11 CALLIAGHSTOWN CAN DO Miss Tessa Downs 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 18 0 0 61.50
12 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 6 0 0 64.30
13 HARLEYQUINN XI Miss Emma Louise Coverdale 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 20 9.6 85.10
E B WALT LANDO Z Miss Jess Wasley 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E FUTURE FLAIR Miss Jane Williams 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
W KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
R FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 R 0 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A SHIVERS TALE Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
2 MANUKA II Miss Isobel Burnett 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
3 POLITICALLY INCORRECT Ms Helen Holdsworth 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
4 AMARETTO VII Mrs Louise Oxley-daniels 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
5 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
6 LITTLE MO II Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 36 0 0 0 1 0 0 37.00
7 PENTARAN NEW TRICKS Mrs Deborah Lewin 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
8 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Miss Francesca Jobson 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
9 DESICONIC Miss Elena Meadowcroft 0 0 34 0 0 0 4 0 2.4 40.40
10 CORSCARON HEDFANWR Miss Lucinda Kidson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 2 0 1.2 40.50
11 POLLY III Miss Holly Shepherdson 0 0 41 0 0 0 1 0 0 42.00
12 CANDY COPPER Miss Elizabeth G Hendry 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
13 TROY VII Miss Emma Sherwood 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
14 NINTENDER BOY Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.50
15 ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.70
16 TYNAGH TIM Miss Claire Williamson 0 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 47.30
17 MOUSE WHITE Miss Harriet Gallagher 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.60
18 SILVER GRAIN Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.50
19 FREE II Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 56.70
20 CATHYS CHOICE Mrs Helen Kielty 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 2 0 4.8 57.10
21 BESTOFZEST Miss Enid Grant 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 20 0 71.30
22 PEPS Miss Kady Kirby 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 18 73.00
23 BENSON X Miss Melanie Riley 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 20 18.8 76.80
24 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 81.80
25 MONICA SUTTON Mrs Ruth Clark 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 32.4 91.40
26 AON RUD EILE Ms Mary Lloyd 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40 11.6 91.60
27 OK CASEY Miss Polly Coleman 0 0 45 0 0 0 4 20 50 119.00
28 DUCAL LADY BESS Miss Samantha Wade 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 1 40 40 126.30
29 MIDNIGHT VOODOO Miss Aimee Whiteside 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 85 20.4 141.20
E R3 MERRYHILL GOLD Mrs Susan Graham 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E E R3
E AR SUCKFIELD BEN Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR LIZZIE BEE Mrs Emma Hendry 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E BELLE COURTESAN Mrs Sophie Dewar 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E 20 16.4 E
E AR CARLANDO Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E MORETON HALL MISMATCH Miss Chelsey Sinclair 0 0 38 0 0 E E 80 E
E WOT BEAUTY Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W WAPBAMBOOGIE Mrs Louise Tierney 0 0 36.5 0 0 W W W
W MOONLIT SKY Miss Rachel Gray 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 W DARAMORQUIN Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 WSH ORLANDO Miss Connie Russell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 NEWTOWN AWAY WE GO Mrs Susan McNamara 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 ATHLONE LAD Miss Jackie Herd 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
5 ICKLE WICKLE Mrs Emma Hendry 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 NENTHORN CELTIC LION Miss Louise Venables 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
7 NOBLE QUIET MAN Mrs Ruth Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
8 BEAUMOOR NEUTRINO Mrs Emma Cutting 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
9 DANTEI Miss Bethany Painter 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
10 ROMANY PRINCESS Miss Anna Kessel 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.50
11 DRUMMER VII Miss Ellie Evans 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.50
12 YORKIES LITTLE DIAMOND Miss Nikki Priestley 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 4 0 8.4 45.20
13 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Joanne Forster 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.60
14 SMARTYPANTS VII Miss Janet Spence 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
15 SILVER SOX Miss Gracie Burridge 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.30
16 KURT SURESNES Mrs Sophie Hinchliffe 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 5 0 8.8 55.10
17 DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 58.30
18 SMOKEY SIOUX Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 63.70
19 EXOCET MISSILE Miss Amelia Trueman 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 66.10
20 DALCOTES REGENCY Mrs Lisa Heely 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 66.60
21 MERCUTIO III Miss Maggie Sunter 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 4 0 25.6 67.40
22 BLUE AVON Mrs Audrey Braux Cannan 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 10 20 2 67.50
23 WESTMOUNT MONTY Mrs Helen Hinton 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 67.70
24 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 69.10
25 HEJ FRUIT MACHINE Miss Enid Grant 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 9.6 83.40
26 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 5 20 22.8 85.10
27 FLORENCE II Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 44.4 99.70
28 BOHOLA BREEZE Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 34 0 0 4 3 60 16.8 117.80
29 TEMPLE STAR Mrs Jessica Lewis 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 4 60 20 123.80
30 REDGAP LADY JANE Miss Hannah Gamble 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 105 71.2 211.50
E YE OLDE ROGUE Mr Dan Collier 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E
R COINTREAU III Miss Faye Stephenson 0 0 36 0 0 R R R
W YOGI WOODSMOKE Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 W 0 0 W
E MILL CORDOBEZ Mr Sean Bowden 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E ROSIE XII Miss Katy Blackshaw 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 VILLAGE STORM Mrs Christine Rogers 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E R3
W BALLYGILL EARL Miss Caitlin Thompson 0 0 35.5 0 0 24 50 W W W
HC ALFIE XX Miss Helen Hird 0 0 34 0 0 4 14 0 5.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 D AKIEDA Miss Lauren Burton 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 WHARFESIDE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Isabelle Scott 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 WALDEMAR Mrs Ruth Clark 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Tessa Hemming 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 GARRYLAND RAINBOWS SADAT Miss Lucy Vesty 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
8 GEMMELUSINA Miss Izzy Baker Cresswell 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 JANETS GIFT Miss Kimberley Sandford 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
10 JUMBO JETSTREAM Mrs Kath Trueman 0 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.40
11 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.40
12 CARRA CHILLOUT Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 29 0 0 0 4 0 1.6 34.60
13 CLASSICGINGERSUPRISE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
14 BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Miss Lauren Nickell-lean 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 35.20
15 A FINE ART Mr John Dawson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
16 VALERIAN Miss Rebecca Lucas 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
17 GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.90
18 SLIABH BARACK Miss Jessica Lockie 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
19 RIVERHEAD OUTLAW Miss Kimberley Emsley 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
20 BRACKENSPA HOUDINI Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 37.60
21 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.80
22 RIVERDALE Mr Jake Fowles 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.60
23 DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Miss Hattie Barnes 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.10
24 BRIGADE Z Miss Jess Aldam 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.00
25 BROSNA TOWN PATRICK Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
26 EUPHORIA III Miss Katie Fall 0 0 31 0 0 12 2 0 2 47.00
27 RICHES ARTIST Miss Layla Heelas 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 48.90
28 GOLD LANDIS Mrs Sarah Pearson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 49.40
29 LOWMOOR PARTY PIECE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.00
30 COOL MILLENNIA Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 3 20 0 53.30
31 ALANNA LEE Miss Rowena Wade Auld 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 4 20 2 63.80
32 HARLEQUIN ROSA Miss Verity Watson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 70.00
33 PARK LANE Mrs Cheryl Gibbons 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 40 14 89.50
R HOPE SPRINGS THE THIRD Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 13 R R R
E BALLYBROGAN PIE Mrs Karen Farnsworth 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 16 E E E
W MINI THE MOOCHER Mrs Emma Hendry 0 0 37 0 0 4 1 W W W
HC BLOWELL BEELINE Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 HC
HC COOLEY CODE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 29.3 0 0 W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY BANK Miss Evie Hardwick 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.40
2 KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 7 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
3 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 BUSINESS TIME Mr Chris Fairs 0 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 COOL ASTAIRE HRS Miss Natalie Robinson 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
6 STANHOPES CHANTILLY Mrs Elizabeth Lupton 0 3 32 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.00
7 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
8 EASTERN REDBUD Miss Laura Birley 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 FROGERTIE Miss Ria Scott 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
10 LAVENDER MOON Ms Elizabeth Lavender 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
11 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 KNOCKALONG Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.00
13 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Mr John Guy 0 0 32 0 0 4 1 0 0 37.00
14 HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.20
15 CALLECHO Miss Ann Rodger 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
16 AILLE JACKO Miss Robyn Welford 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
17 KAPRICO VINNY Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
18 PICCALILLI Miss Jessica Sellers 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
19 MISS MATILDA Miss Sophie Morice 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
20 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Mary Douglas 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 4 0 0 41.30
21 BERNICIA BONNY Miss Charlotte Astleford 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.70
22 MARIPOSA Mrs Avril Noble 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.20
23 GEORGE XXIX Miss Deborah Slater 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
24 MISTER THOMAS II Mrs Stacey Baister 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 2 0 0 43.80
25 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.10
26 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 4 0 6.8 47.30
27 MADGES LANE RASCAL Miss Ciara Chan 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 48.30
28 HARRYS IMP Miss Charlotte Astleford 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.80
29 MOUNTAIN STORM Mrs Rebecca Noble 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 3 0 13.6 55.10
30 DIAMANTE Mrs Kay Patterson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.50
31 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 35 0 0 16 8 0 0 59.00
32 EARL OF BALLINA Miss Lucinda Stead 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 6 62.30
33 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 33 0 0 8 4 0 30 75.00
34 CLOUGH BANK FIREFLYZ Mr Matthew Blount 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 20 17.6 76.90
35 NEW IDEA Mrs Sharon Louise Hetherington 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 16 20 3.6 77.40
HC ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 HC
HC ERIC THE RED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 HC
r COCO CHANEL SB Miss Gill Matthews 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 7 R R r
E BRACKENSPA SAM I EL Mrs Tracy Willcocks 0 0 32 0 0 E E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BORIS VIII Miss Ann Brown 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
3 RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Sky Otterburn 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Harsley 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 HENNY 17 Miss Mirelle Radley 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
7 PADDY THE PUNCHER Mrs Lynn Dixon 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
8 ENZARIA Miss Beatrice Stocks 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 AILLE CHAMP Miss Grace Lumley 0 2 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
10 MUSICK MAKER Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
11 OPTIONAL EXTRA Mrs Emma Broughton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 37.50
12 PILLOW TALK III Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.80
13 DERMOT Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
14 URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 KILIMAZING QUARTZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
16 MAGANEYS SAMBUCA ROMEO Miss Sophie Minikin 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
17 SOMETHING ELSE V Miss Sophie Webber 0 0 35 0 0 4 1 0 0.8 40.80
18 MISTIC DANCER II Ms Jayne Williams 0 0 34 0 0 0 7 0 0 41.00
19 ANIMATION III Miss Stephanie Brumpton 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
20 KASABIAN II Miss Fiona Kennedy 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
21 OSH WOODY Miss Zoe Dawson 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.40
22 JACK RIO Miss Fiona Marshall 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.60
23 CAPOTE XV Mrs Patricia Phillips 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.30
24 CADWELL SUMMER STORM Miss Julie Edmondson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.50
25 WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.60
26 WABANAKI LEGEND Miss Lois Teal 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 45.10
27 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 32 0 0 4 6 0 3.2 45.20
28 DOUBLE DIAMOND VI Miss Ruth Mottershead 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.00
29 EAGLE BOY Miss Willa Bowman 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 6 0 0.4 49.70
30 FARATINO Mrs Angela Parkin 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 1 0 14 52.80
31 TIC TOK TEDDY Ms Sallie Ryle 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 10 0 11.2 55.50
32 WILL SEA Miss Ann-Marie Tuplin 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 4 0 14 60.30
33 YOLETOWN LADY Miss Zoe Harkin 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 2 20 15.6 74.10
34 COMPLETELY STARKERS Mr David Nicholson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 23 0 18.4 77.90
35 HAWKES BAY II Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 3 40 11.6 90.40
R GLENKEERAN POPPY Mr Tom Portman 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 20 R R R
E AR DRUMARA KINGDOM Mrs Karen Pearson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R KING OF FAIRNLEY Miss Niamh Rose Goldsmith 0 0 33 0 0 4 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VALENTINO 46 Mrs Katherine Barker 0 8 19.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 21.40
2 BEARFOREST GIRL Miss Emma Bowe 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 CARTOWN APACHE Miss Emelia Petchell 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 GRANGE KOBANNA Mr Arthur Marshall 0 5 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
6 MASTER MILO Miss Harriet Jackson 0 3 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 O HAGAN Miss Georgia Dukes 0 2 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 JIG SAW Mrs Kate Longfield 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 MAYFLOWER VI Ms Sally Herron 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
10 WESTBOROUGH Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 1 0 1.6 37.90
11 EVANS WOOD Miss Kimberley Emsley 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
12 MASTER BLACK Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.20
13 CASH FLOW Mrs Pam Chadwick 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.80
14 NEWKNOCKTOWN DIAMOND Miss Vicky Osborne 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.50
15 EDNA Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
16 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.40
17 BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 1 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.30
18 ATHENRY GYPSY Mrs Nicola Kirk 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 3 0 0 46.80
19 DOUBLE BOLLIN Miss Suzannah Nellis 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.30
20 BROCKFIELDS TWIST OF FATE Miss Vanessa Wark 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
21 WIDDINGTON SIESTA Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 53.10
22 JUST JENSON Miss Lauren Dale 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 4 0 1.6 53.90
23 DARREWS JOY Mrs Jo Wiper 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 58.00
24 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss Daisy Black 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 64.50
25 TRICKY DICKY Mrs Sallie Warters 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 66.80
26 VALLEY WHISPER Mrs Sarah Downes 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 1 20 0.4 68.70
27 TWIGGY V Miss Claire Jackson 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 69.30
28 HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 71.60
29 DILSTON Mrs Carolyn Newman 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 40 10 80.80
30 AMBRA II Miss Imogen Patrick 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 40 21.2 99.20
31 COOL WATER II Miss Claire Pratt 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 6 60 26.8 132.60
NS HANDSOME II Mr Paul Morgan 0 0 N 0 0 NS
HC MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 5 0 0 HC
W WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 7 W W W
R LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
HC ALPHONSO Mrs Julie Davis 0 0 N 0 0 HC
W I BLAME BERTIE Mrs Vicki Fahey 0 0 W 0 0 W
W COOLEY FIDACHTA Mrs Kate Collier 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LAVALLY REBEL Miss Nicola Cockburn 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 6 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
1 CAMROSS DIAMOND Miss Ellen Svennerstal 6 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
3 CAVALIER IN A MILLION Miss Chloe Bell 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 3 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
5 MONBEG MYTH Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
6 DIAMOND R Miss Annabel Carthy 1 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 ONWARDSNUPWARDS III Ms Catherine Shotton 1 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
8 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
9 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Miss Fiona Davidson 1 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
10 INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.20
11 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 1 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
12 ATLANTIC REBECCA Miss Sophie Johnson 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
13 BAXTERS BANK Mrs Amy Aspden 1 0 34 2 2 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
14 FREEDOM HILL Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 41.00
15 TOPWOOD DANCER Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.10
16 QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.80
17 CEARNEY Miss Carole Dennis 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.70
18 BURNLEA SEA CAPTAIN Miss Alecs Farr 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.60
19 BALLY FINNEGAN Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.20
20 SIRENS TIGERLILY Miss Joanne Watts 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
21 REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.70
22 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 40.8 2 2 8 0 0 0 48.80
23 THE CHOCOLATE SOLDIER Miss Stephanie Hughes 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 48.90
24 LOWMOOR SUPERSTAR Miss Charlotte Whittle 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 49.70
25 CHIN UP Miss Alice Wainman 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 53.40
26 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 57.90
27 CARRICK DIAMOND PRINCE Mr Adam Haugh 0 0 32 0 0 12 9 0 5.2 58.20
28 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 59.70
29 CARA TOUCH Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 62.30
30 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 69.90
31 DOLLYS DAUGHTER II Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 71.60
32 LONESTAR Mr Paul Sims 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 2 20 16.4 72.70
33 WHISKY SATURDAY Miss Henrietta Carradine 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 72.80
34 SHADOW SOLDIER Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 73.60
35 TREMAYLE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 76.10
36 DHI JURA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 77.10
37 ATTRACTIVE PROPOSITION Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 20 14.4 78.90
38 RITTERSPORN Miss Flora Young 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 0 0 23.6 79.40
39 ABU DARIUS Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 45 0 7.6 97.40
W AUGHABEG CARNIVAL Miss Rose Mckie 0 0 33 0 0 16 65 W W W
E CR MARBLE II Miss Victoria Parkinson 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E CR
R RICARDO BREEZ Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 6 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 SILVER LILY Miss Alex Postolowsky 5 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
4 SILVERCROFT KENNY Mr Joshua King 3 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.90
5 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 2 0 33.3 2 2 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
7 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 SPECULATE Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
9 MULLENTINE ROYAL CLOVER Mrs Emily Gilruth 1 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
10 HARRY OH Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
11 DRAKES DRUM II Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 KIEF SUNSHINE CAVALIER Miss Yasmin Ingham 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.20
13 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 FIGMENT Miss Sophie Blades 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.00
15 LARKINS JAZZ Miss Megan Tonks 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
16 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.80
17 KING RALPH Miss Claudia Claydon 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
18 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 34 0 0 4 2 0 4 44.00
19 SHANNONDALE BLUE Mrs Nicola Byrom 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.10
20 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.30
21 GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.30
22 MANUSMORE SETANTA Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 47.60
23 KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 2 0 12 49.80
24 TOMTOM II Mr Barry Johnson 1 0 44.3 2 2 0 0 0 7.6 51.90
25 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 56.70
26 ESPOIR DE LUMIERE Miss Kelly Marie Hibbitt 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 6 0 5.2 59.50
27 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 3 20 7.6 67.90
28 BALLINAGUILKEY CRUISE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 70.70
29 TULLYDUFF Miss Jessica Harper 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 71.20
30 FERNHILL FREESTYLE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 74.20
31 SAPPHIRE BLUE B Miss Ellen Svennerstal 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 78.40
32 EDWARD BEAR II Mrs Sophie Parker 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 78.50
E GARRYDUFF ALASKA Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 E E E
NS ERRIBUL GEM Miss Veera Peltokangas 0 0 N 0 0 NS
E AR SIROKO M Mrs Lisa Durant 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E OAKEN GEORGE Mr Paul Sims 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HAO SPIRITED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 0 E E E
NS FUTURE GRAVITAS Miss Alecs Farr 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea P Morris 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALL OR NOTHING II Miss Alex Postolowsky 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 BAZAARS INCA Miss Rosalind Canter 5 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 WILLIAM WORDSWORTH Miss Storm Straker 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Miss Rosalind Canter 3 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
5 RAHALLY ARTIST Mr Jake Clark-worsdale 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 PENHILL PROMISING VISION Mrs Sue M Chadwick 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 FORINTH Miss Charlotte Milnes 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
8 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 MILLVALE MAGIC Miss Bethany Shipley 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 37.10
10 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 1 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 SAPPALOT Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
12 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
13 GALANT II Mr Daniel Megson 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
14 FULL SAIL Miss Jane V Williams 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
15 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
16 KILGREANEY SWEET PROMISE Miss Jessica Bedi 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
17 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.80
18 BOBBY JACK Mr Ossian Fletcher 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.60
19 YONSAREETOSS Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
20 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.70
21 ARTY Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
22 RESOUNDING GLORY Miss Harriet Speight 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.70
23 DHI ZEUS Miss Robyn Chilton 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.80
24 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Danni Mcfaul 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.90
25 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 1 0 42 4 2 0 0 0 6.8 48.80
26 MAGNOLIA BLOSSOM Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 7 0 0 52.30
27 NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 55.10
28 KILTEALY RHODES Mr Bruce Edward 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 55.60
29 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Sophie Feather 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 55.60
30 ZORRO G Mr Jake Fowles 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 20 57.80
31 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 58.40
32 FRIDAYS REBEL Miss Sophie Blades 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 63.40
33 DIEREKT Miss Emma Carmichael 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 24.4 66.90
34 TIME BEFORE Miss Jess Hardwick 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 18 78.30
35 GET OVER IT II Miss Clara Gioiello 0 0 38.3 0 0 24 6 40 17.6 125.90
W JACK THE LAD II Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 43.5 0 0 12 12 W W W
E HF LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 E E E HF
E AR HARRY VII Miss Lottie Simpson 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
ONu18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HENTON ATTORNEY GENERAL Miss Rosa Onslow 6 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
2 TOMMY STEELE Mr Rory Dixon 5 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
3 HOTSHOTS Miss Connie Gill 4 0 32.5 2 2 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
4 KIDOGO KING Miss Ellen Hobson 3 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
5 KAFKA Mr Jack Ashworth 2 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
6 UNI STAR II Miss Taylor Stewart 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 38.90
7 SHANBO DUN Miss Kate Dennis 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
8 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
9 MARIO CANTONA Miss Polly Barker 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.90
10 WET FURROWS WHATEVER Miss Olivia Stones 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.30
11 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Miss Tessa Hemming 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
12 CHILLI CHAP Miss Connie Warde-aldam 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 43.10
13 LAKEVIEW ROCKY Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
14 RAINBOWS SURPRISE Miss Pippa Williams 0 0 41 0 0 4 1 0 6.8 52.80
15 COOLEY LUCKY STRIKE Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 18 0 0 70.30
16 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 46.8 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 76.00
17 SIR LEHMANN Miss Isabel White 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 40 40.4 112.90
R KAMENKA Miss Amy Charlton 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BORENTA Miss Martha Todd 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded