Results
Event name: BRICKY Date: Sep 26-27 2020 Location: Bricky Farm, Toller Porcorum, Dorset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIOLETTA II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 16 19.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 21.70
2 ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 14 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 BWE STOPPING WAVES Mrs Helen Martin 0 12 18.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 26.80
4 CREEVAGHSTABLES KINGCOCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 10 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.80
5 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Megan Brown 0 8 20.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 40.80
6 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 6 40 0 0 0.00 5.20 45.20
7 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 2 22.5 0 0 0.00 23.20 45.70
8 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 45.80
9 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 24.8 0 0 20.00 6.40 51.20
10 QUALITY HFS Miss Deia Tollman 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 51.50
11 ESKER TOMMY Miss Rosie Fry 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 53.20
12 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 53.50
13 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 2 45.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 54.10
14 SIR SUAVE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 21.20 58.70
15 INTENDRO DWERSE HAGEN Miss Satu Heinonen 0 2 39.3 0 0 0.00 25.20 64.50
16 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 18.00 73.00
17 LANGARTH RYAN Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 42 12 0 20.00 22.00 96.00
18 BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 36.3 16 0 40.00 16.40 108.70
19 BROWNSCOMBE FELIX Miss Judi Roome 0 0 25.3 8 1 40.00 50.80 125.10
E FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 35.3 8 0 E E E
W FUSIONS GREY WILLOW Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 W W
E BALLYORNEY BULADH BOS Mr Jethro Thompson 0 0 32 12 0 E E E
W MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 W W
E PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Charlie Woodhouse 0 0 44.3 4 3 E E E
W CADINTON Z Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SNACK-A-JACK Mr Tom Sloper 0 16 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 JYPRESSE-E Mr Sam Griffiths 0 14 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 FLO S BOY SAM Mr Joe Roome 0 12 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 JIMMY RIDDLE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 10 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 JUST SID Miss Charlie Piper 0 8 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 6 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 SAUNDERSCOURT FURISTOS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.30
8 JAIMY Miss Willow Hayes 0 4 28.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 40.50
9 BRITANNIAS CABARET Miss Libby Seed 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 2.00 44.00
10 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 7.60 44.90
11 MENELAUS Miss Abigail Porter 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 12.80 50.80
12 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 3.60 55.40
13 WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 8.00 61.80
14 MONKEY MAGIC MAN Miss Lucinda Osborne 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 29.60 62.10
15 GURRAUN SUMMER Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 8.00 62.30
16 THOMSONBROOK TOP GEAR Miss Madeleine White 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 11.20 66.50
17 QUAINTON TARANTINO Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 12.40 67.40
18 MGH JACKPOT Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 19.60 70.10
19 SUPA NOVA Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 19.60 72.10
20 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 22.40 76.70
21 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 34.80 87.80
22 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 28 4 0 20.00 41.20 93.20
23 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 33.8 4 16 20.00 26.40 100.20
24 HAVITA Z Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 44.80 100.30
25 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 0 30 0 0 60.00 24.40 114.40
26 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 0 29.5 0 0 60.00 32.40 121.90
R SIR DONATELLO Miss Amelia Bess 0 0 27.8 8 10 R R R
R WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 26.3 4 0 R R R
E MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 31.3 E 0 E
E RF WELLPARK SHOWGIRL Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 32 16 0 E E E RF
R LOR RUADHS GENTIAN Miss Bethany Reed 0 0 37 4 0 R R R
E BALLYBEG GREY MIST Ms Joanne Shaw 0 0 33.5 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VAMOOSE Miss Tarka Abraham 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.20
2 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 14 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
4 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Miss Clara Wood 0 10 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.70
5 TAVERNA TONY Mr Angus Stewart 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
6 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.40
7 LANGARTH DILYS Mr William Hoddinott 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
8 LOOPY LOU II Miss Minna Hobbs 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.80
9 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
10 BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 16.00 46.30
11 WISBEACH RIVER DEEP Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 14.00 46.80
12 GEORGE V Mrs Janet Lickiss 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 8.40 57.70
13 STORM JACK Miss Amy Stewart 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 29.60 66.90
14 POLDORY MAKER’S MARK Miss Vicky Heal 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 23.20 70.00
15 RUBEN S Mr Finley Wyatt 0 0 28.5 0 0 40.00 18.40 86.90
E RF PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 33 0 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 16 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 14 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 12 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.30
4 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 10 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.00
6 OBERON XII Mrs Sharon Kellaway 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.80
7 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 39.70
8 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.60
9 FINLEY Miss Maria Sage 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 8.00 58.00
10 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 10.40 60.20
11 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 26 0 0 60.00 14.00 100.00
12 ROSEWATER DANNY BOY Mrs Hannah Bailey 0 0 29 0 0 60.00 12.00 101.00
13 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 32.5 0 0 60.00 10.80 103.30
14 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 27.3 12 7 40.00 25.60 111.90
W MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 28 8 0 W W W
R UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson 0 0 27.8 0 0 R R R
E RF FUTURE CADENCE Mrs. Becca Midwinter 0 0 28.8 4 0 E E E RF
E RF WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E RF
E PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 0 28.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.34
BE105 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 16 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 0 14 25 0 0 0.00 4.80 29.80
3 LONG BEACH Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 12 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 10 26.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.10
5 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 8 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Ellie Warham 0 6 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 4 28.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.90
8 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.60
10 POPCORN IV Miss Layla Felgate 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.20
11 UPTOWN FUNK Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
12 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 AILLE MAXIMUS Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 38.10
14 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
15 TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND Mr James Shaw 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.60
16 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 46.30
17 EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 51.60
18 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 51.70
19 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 52.50
20 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 8.80 55.10
21 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 11.20 64.20
22 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 6.40 66.20
23 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 11.20 67.00
24 COOLEY PRINCESS Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 28.3 0 0 20.00 19.20 67.50
25 CORKER BUACHAILL Miss Emily Weeks 0 0 27.3 4 0 20.00 17.20 68.50
26 ROVINI Mrs Louise Salisbury 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 18.00 70.00
27 ALLEN’S EVOLUTION Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 39.8 12 0 0.00 20.80 72.60
28 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 31 8 0 20.00 14.00 73.00
29 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 17.60 74.90
30 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 0 33.3 16 9 20.00 6.00 84.30
31 PETER PAN Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 32.5 4 0 40.00 31.20 107.70
32 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 36.3 4 0 40.00 32.40 112.70
33 RS MATEUS Miss Emily Lavelle 0 0 33.5 8 0 60.00 20.00 121.50
W COLBY II Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 W W
W NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 W W
E DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 0 32.8 E 0 E
R OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R R
R ISLAND BOY II Miss Emily Weeks 0 0 29 4 0 R R R
W ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 0 34.8 8 0 W W W
W CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 W W
R COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 37.5 R 0 R
E CR FAIRWAYS FINALE Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 42.8 E 35 E CR
R COUNT ON BALLY Dr Lucy Greenwood 0 0 30.3 0 0 R R R
R CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 27.8 8 0 R R R
E RF WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 0 32.3 4 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 06.10
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOLLY JUPITER Mrs Caroline Wilkinson 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 WOODLAND LAD Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 7 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 KILKERN LUX Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 6 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 DISADORNA Miss Kate Jupp 0 5 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
5 PIPER II Miss Emma Stuart 0 4 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 ST MAWGAN VALETTA Miss Emma Adams 0 3 36 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.20
7 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 2 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
8 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.50
9 MISS CHAMPAGNE SUPERNOVA Miss Roseanna Lawrence 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.60
10 THE LATECOMER Miss Abigail Baker 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.80
11 EAZY DECISION Miss Isla Macdonald 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 4.00 42.00
12 LILY Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.40
13 HELL OF A BOUNCE Miss Elsa Kent 0 0 42.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 54.30
14 CULLINTRA IVY Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 54.60
15 GRANDANNA Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 7.60 59.90
16 HSSH ADIEMUS Miss Emma Lewis 0 0 35.3 4 0 20.00 1.20 60.50
17 PONTOON SKY LARK Mrs Kelly Roe 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 5.60 60.90
18 DELIGHTFUL JASPER Miss Maisie Russo 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 5.60 62.60
19 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 8.40 63.20
20 ESKER PLAYBOY Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 31.8 0 0 40.00 0.00 71.80
21 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Mrs. Claire Ferguson 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 14.80 75.60
22 GOREYS GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Eilean Appleton 0 0 40.3 4 0 20.00 21.60 85.90
E AR LEGENDS MOON Miss Clemmie Macdonald 0 0 39.8 8 0 E E E AR
W INISBRI MAURICK Miss Jo Boggon 0 0 W W
E AR HORGANS SWEET MELODY Mrs Michaela Doyle 0 0 39.8 8 0 E E E AR
W NOBODYS FOOL Miss Maddie Beal 0 0 33.3 12 9 W W W
E SAM SAYS Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 44.8 4 0 E E E
E AR KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 37 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 ARCTURUS TIMONE Ms Leanne George 0 0 36 16 26 E E E R3
E CAVATINA ROSE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 27.3 4 0 E E E
W WOODLANDS SILVER CLOUD Mrs Karen Cowling 0 0 W W
R HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
W MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 0 W W
E RF HILLSIDE CAVALIER Miss Laura Wood 0 0 37.8 4 2 E E E RF
E WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 0 28.8 E 0 E
E KILRONAN BEAUTY Miss Alice Wharton 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.10
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 8 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 BALLYENGLAND MIDSUMMER Mr Adam Short 0 7 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 6 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 5 27 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.40
5 TREVADLOCK SO SMART Miss Maisie Randle 0 4 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 DIADOCTRA Miss Isabella Brent 0 3 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.80
8 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.90
9 KINGS CRUSADER Miss Hannah Mann 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.90
10 HONNEPON Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.00
11 JOANNE PARK Mrs Clare Ley 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
12 FOREVER AUTUMN DS Miss Evie Puddy 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 1 43.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 43.70
15 CHARLIE XXIII Mr Alex Brimblecombe 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 46.10
16 CAPTAIN CORLEA Miss Victoria Tar 0 0 26 4 0 20.00 0.00 50.00
17 BELCLARE WARRIOR Miss Flora MacEwan 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 1.60 52.10
18 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 4.80 58.10
19 MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 40 4 0 20.00 0.00 64.00
20 PEACEFUL PHENOMENA Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 9.20 66.70
21 FOXCOURT ARTHUR BROWN Mr Christopher Roberts 0 0 38 16 0 20.00 0.00 74.00
22 CVS TIMEPIECE Miss Sophy Herridge 0 0 29 4 2 60.00 11.20 106.20
E DUNBEGGAN SILVER MOON Miss Rowena Jones 0 0 41 16 6 E E E
R KINGSTON Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 26.3 4 0 R R R
E R3 ITALIAN RIVER Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 32 4 0 E E E R3
E ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 41.3 4 0 E E E
E WOODLANDS JESTER Mrs Karen Cowling 0 0 45.3 E 0 E
R REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 36.3 8 0 R R R
E R3 ISCO Miss Samantha Stockley 0 0 37 4 0 E E E R3
E BRENDONHILL STARLET Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 27.5 4 0 E E E
W WINGARDIUM LEVIOSA Miss Beth Norrish 0 0 W W
W NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Sanne Frewer 0 0 W W
E RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 34 0 0 E E E
E R3 WHAT A WONDER Mr Harry Robinson 0 0 39.8 4 0 E E E R3
E SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E
W CAHERLISTRANE SNOW DROP Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 W W
E RF ARCTURUS MARMITE Ms Leanne George 0 0 31.5 4 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 06.10
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKY XI Miss Madeline Reader-smith 0 8 22 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 7 28.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.70
3 FAIRY Z Miss April Masters 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 CHILL OUT BILL Miss Claudia Durran 0 5 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 4 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 MR SPIRITUS Miss Fiona Wedden 0 3 34 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
7 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
8 LEYROY BROWN MAN ABOUT TOWN Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 MIDNIGHT RUBY Mrs. Helen Buckland 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 WINSTON Miss Rachael Annetts 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
11 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 2.40 51.70
12 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 28 4 0 20.00 1.20 53.20
13 HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 10.00 63.00
14 CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Miss Madeline Warren 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 12.80 66.60
15 GORTMORE GIGGIDEE GOO Miss Lola Phillips 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 6.40 66.70
16 MBF ONLINE Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 37.3 4 9 20.00 1.20 71.50
17 GREATHILL SAHARA Mrs Dani Wills 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 16.00 74.30
18 IGOUGO Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 28.3 4 0 40.00 6.00 78.30
19 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 34.5 4 0 60.00 28.00 126.50
20 KINGS RANSOM III Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 31.5 4 0 80.00 44.40 159.90
R CUTTON TUCK Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 29.3 12 0 R R R
R WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Miss Lorna Jardine 0 0 30.3 0 0 R R R
E NIGHT SKY Miss Lilly Hannaway 0 0 35.3 0 1 E E E
W KILLYNURE MOLLY Mrs Lynda Lattanzio 0 0 W W
E FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 26.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 06.10
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLASKER BASCO CLOVER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 8 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 REDPATH RHYME Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 7 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 6 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.60
4 BLAZIE BOY Miss Jessica Coombes 0 1 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.10
5 BANDARLA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 MONBEG HERO Ms Tamsyn Wellington 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.60
7 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Miss Harriet White 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
8 DAINAMYTH Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.60
9 ONIVADA BORD Dr Tessa Mullins 0 1 25.5 0 0 0.00 17.60 43.10
10 COOLEY GHS Miss Francesca Laycock 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 20.80 51.10
E CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 30 0 0 E E E
E RF PRIMAL KNIGHT Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 21 4 0 E E E RF
E BLUE BLOODED Miss Eloise Towning 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.10
BE90RF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RICO III Miss Alison Stewart 0 8 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 7 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 6 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 KING OF THE GLEN Miss Natasha Bailey 0 5 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 3 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 SAM MY GREY LAD Miss Lottie Gunter 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
10 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Micklethwaite 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
13 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
14 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
15 ANNANDALE IDRIS Miss Kate Raynor 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.20
16 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
17 BOWLEAZE Mrs Teresa Williams 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
18 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
19 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
20 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
21 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
22 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 43.70
23 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 31 12 0 0.00 1.20 44.20
24 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.70
25 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 2.40 50.40
26 EMPEROR RYAN Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 0 32.5 8 0 20.00 1.60 62.10
27 BUZZ Miss Megan Dyer 0 0 30.5 16 15 0.00 8.00 69.50
28 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 0 37 0 0 40.00 0.40 77.40
29 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 34.8 8 0 40.00 11.60 94.40
E RF DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 32.5 4 6 E E E RF
E RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 0 39.5 4 8 E E E
E GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E
W RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 0 32.3 4 0 W W W
W LAHINCH TEDDY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 W W
E GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 33.8 4 0 E E E
R COLIN DIAMOND Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R
R BANKSY III Mrs Tina Wallace 0 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
R RATHCLINE DUN SHADOW Mrs Holly Farr 0 0 33.5 8 0 R R R
W THE COPPER COMET Dr. Cerys Owens 0 0 39 W 0 W
W TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Mrs Rosie Marlow 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
IN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Chabert 6 0 20.7 0 0 0.00 5.20 25.90
2 ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 5 0 19.1 0 0 0.00 11.20 30.30
3 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Chabert 4 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 7.20 33.30
4 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 3 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 13.60 43.80
5 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 12.80 44.90
6 SHANNONDALE COCO Mr Tim Cheffings 1 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.50
7 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 21.60 52.70
8 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 14.00 52.80
9 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 32.7 12 0 0.00 9.60 54.30
10 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Libby Seed 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 27.60 66.60
11 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 29.1 4 0 20.00 39.20 92.30
W UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32.7 0 0 W W W
W KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W W
E RF CHILLY BOY Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 0 37.1 4 0 E E E RF
W CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 W W
E SPLENDIX Mr Jethro Thompson 0 0 29.1 E 0 E
W BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 W W
R CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R R
E R3 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33 0 0 E E E R3
E AR DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 29.8 4 0 E E E AR
W SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Dani Evans 0 0 26.6 0 0 W W W
W CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 31.1 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALL ME BARNEY Mr Christopher Burton 6 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 37.10
2 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 5 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.70
3 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 4 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 6.40 39.90
4 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 3 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.80
5 BALLYENGLAND DAWN Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 15.60 49.40
6 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 18.80 52.10
7 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 21.20 55.50
8 TROJA QUEEN Miss Katherine Riley 1 0 43.3 0 0 0.00 14.80 58.10
9 GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 24.80 59.60
10 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 10.80 61.30
11 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 32.8 12 0 20.00 30.40 95.20
12 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 31.3 0 0 60.00 35.60 126.90
13 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 32.5 4 0 60.00 33.20 129.70
W CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 37.8 W W W
E EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 31 E 0 E
W DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 31.5 16 0 W W W
R AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 27 0 0 R R R
R HILL CREST CRUISE Miss Lizzie Aldridge 0 0 39.3 0 0 R R R
W CANTONY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 37 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INLAWS FLIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 6 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.30
2 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 5 0 28 0 0 0.00 7.60 35.60
3 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 4 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 39.20
4 QUANTI DU VI Mr Tim Cheffings 3 0 24 0 0 0.00 15.60 39.60
5 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 2 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 41.30
6 MBF SWAGGER Miss Helen West 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 10.40 42.40
7 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.10
8 RIENROE ADARE ACROBAT Miss Ellie Fredericks 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 15.20 46.50
9 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 22.80 51.30
10 GTOKWIK Miss Clemmie Kerridge 1 0 28 0 0 0.00 30.40 58.40
11 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 17.60 65.60
12 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 30.40 81.90
13 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 26.8 0 0 40.00 18.00 84.80
14 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 33.5 0 0 40.00 38.40 111.90
HC BOBNAMARA Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 49.30
HC CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 31.8 8 11 E E E RF
HC ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 49.20
E NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 0 29.5 E 0 E
R DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 33.5 R 0 R
W KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 27.8 16 22 W W W
R GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 27 0 0 R R R
E TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 25.8 E 0 E
R ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 0 29.8 8 0 R R R
E R3 ALMOQATEL Miss Heidi Stevens 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded