Results
Event name: BRIGHTLING PARK INTERNATIONAL Date: Jun 29-30 2019 Location: Brightling Park, Robertsbridge, East Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.40
2 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
4 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 10 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
5 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
6 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 1.2 36.00
7 MY COOL CAVAN Mrs Aimee Taylor 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 ZEUS VII Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
10 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.40
11 GEMINI VII Mr Christopher Baker 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 39.10
12 MIH GLADIATOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
13 LANGALLER QUANGO Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
14 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
15 JEWEL Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.30
16 BILLY NO MATES Miss Jemima Taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.90
17 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.00
18 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 48.60
19 WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 49.70
20 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 58.70
21 PINEGROVE TOUCH Miss Natasha Mcmillan 0 0 38 0 0 4 2 20 10.4 74.40
22 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 40 25.6 106.90
23 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Abigail Woodward 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 40 27.6 108.10
HC BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 1 0 1.2 HC
W BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Mrs Tasha Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
W FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 44.3 0 0 W W W W W
HC DHI RASTA Miss Olivia Cohen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
E I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E
W SANGRUG BETH Mr Jody Sole 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR THE GRAND ARTIST Miss Lauren Davis 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R KEC SYDNEY SUN Mrs Charlotte Crumley 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 R R R
HC SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 12 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
4 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 CORNHILL SUSIE Miss Emily Taggart 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 6 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
7 MIH HARLEQUIN Mr Ollie Martin 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 KEELA JANE Miss Maddie Walters 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.00
10 SECOND EDITION II Miss Alycia Port 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 ISHI AMY Miss Suzie Coats 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
12 GARTSHERRIE Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
13 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.20
14 INUS PH Mr Matthew Selby 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.30
15 JOHN BROWN Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 49.10
16 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 49.80
17 THE REAL MACHINE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 50.20
18 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 7 0 0 59.50
19 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 61.60
20 FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 66.70
21 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 20 19.6 88.90
22 RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 5 20 47.6 118.40
HC DRUMHOWAN BLACK MAGIC Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
HC KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 32 0 0 W W W W W
HC WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
R THERE YOU ARE Mr Jody Sole 0 0 37.5 0 0 24 0 R R R
R THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SENOR CROCODILLO Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
HC ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 0 29 0 0 8 4 0 10.8 HC
W THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 14 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY SEEKING FORTUNE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 16 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
2 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 12 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.80
4 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 FACTORFORTY Miss Zoe Gould 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.10
8 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
9 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
10 DANTASTIC Miss Felicity Collins 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
11 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
12 WICKED TRIX Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
13 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
14 GUESS WOT Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
15 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 0 30.3 2 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.50
16 KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
17 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr Aaron Otway 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
18 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 0 2 41.00
19 MHS INSTANT KARMA Mrs Charlotte Crumley 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.30
20 SPARKLING HERO Miss Anna Jones 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.60
21 PERRI Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.70
22 AGENTURA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.90
23 TOP TRUMP Mr James Avery 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.80
24 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 35 0 0 12 2 0 0 49.00
25 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 50.70
26 REDPATH DOMITIA Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.80
27 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 54.80
28 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 61.10
29 MINNIE DE LA SALLE Miss Sarah Dessambre 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 65.20
W DHI HAKA Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC LORIS CONCERTO Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W CULLAHILL MAGIC Ms Annette Lees 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 2 0 30 HC
W MADEIRA Ms Psyche Dell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Mr James Avery 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Helen Witchell 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 12 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
4 STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 NOAH VII Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
8 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
10 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 33 2 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 POYNSTOWN STONEHAVEN Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
12 CASINO ROYALE 007 Miss Hannah Leadbetter 0 2 40.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
13 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.10
14 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.00
15 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
16 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.90
17 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.20
18 CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Mrs Liane March 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.30
19 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 52.70
20 CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Miss Hannah Nutting 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 2 0 10.4 58.90
21 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 66.40
22 ZAIRE III Miss Alycia Port 0 0 29 0 0 4 4 40 9.6 86.60
23 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 40 18.4 89.20
W COUNTESS CAVALIER Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR COOLEY BASKIN Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 22.3 0 0 20 0 E E E UR
HC WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ORCHARD KING Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC FURICH TEJO Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R ADMIRAL III Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILL SHE BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
3 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 CAVALIERS LAIDBACK LUCA Mrs Samantha Llewellyn-Jerome 0 4 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
6 TREFDDYN CRACKERJACK Miss Vivien Pearson 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
7 MY KILBEG CLOUD Miss Chloe Fletcher 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.20
8 NIGHT FLIGHT Miss Amy Chittenden 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.50
9 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Swain 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
10 WATCH IT Ms Betsy Davis 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
11 FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
12 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
13 ROGAR DU ROUET Mrs Harriet Hamer 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.70
14 BALLINTESKIN JIGSAW Mrs. Claire Scott 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.70
15 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
16 DAYRELLS DYLAN Miss Abigail Brittain 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
17 BAILE NA CROISE Miss Emma Pine 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
18 DOLAN JACK Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
19 STRAPPY LAD Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
20 ANOTHER DUN Ms Monica Deacon 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 38.80
21 TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
22 THE GLORIOUS FOX Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 29.3 2 0 4 7 0 0 40.30
23 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.30
24 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 40.50
25 MASTER DANCER Mr James Youatt 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.50
26 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Katie Hale 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.40
27 SHANNONDALE DARCIE Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 52.00
28 COOLMOUNTAIN DUDE Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 35 0 0 12 4 0 2 53.00
29 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 53.30
30 CHEQUERS II Miss Bethan Griffin 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 58.10
31 TEDFORD Mr Sebastian Mead 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 69.80
32 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 70.60
33 GRAND CRU E Miss Isla Martin 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 40 24 92.50
W HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 3 W W W
W LAURA Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LEADING DARCO Miss Georgia Boult 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 W W W
W DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 TIPPERARY DIAMOND LUX Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 5 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
5 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.00
8 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
9 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
11 WISHFUL THINKING II Miss Katie Farrant 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.50
12 L K SAFFIRA Miss Shannon Cox 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
13 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 30.80
14 NO WAY BACK Mr Matthew Selby 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.90
15 JOSIE JUMP Miss Mariella Savage 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
16 RAINSTOWN HUGHIE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.80
17 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
18 SAORISE BANUIL Mrs Kate Ludden 0 0 31 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 35.60
19 HELLO SUNSHINE II Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 6 0 0 36.30
20 GUINNESS IV Mrs Lisa Baker-crump 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.30
21 MUSICAL SURPRISE Mrs. Katy Pocock 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.00
22 COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 6 0 2 43.50
23 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 44.20
24 ALOHA CAVALIER CRUISE Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 24.8 0 0 16 0 0 8 48.80
25 CLASSIC BANDIT Miss Megan Cole 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 49.20
26 MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 51.20
27 ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
28 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 12 0 0 52.30
29 BALLYBEG JAKE Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 27.5 0 0 24 0 0 1.6 53.10
30 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 28 0 0 12 7 0 7.6 54.60
31 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 55.60
32 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 58.40
HC AR GEORGIA Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 60 17.2 HC AR
E R3 BAY NORTH Mrs Gilly Reid 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R TOTTY FAY Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 31 0 0 0 1 R R R
W DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 PEPPERAZZI Mrs Tessa Hopcroft 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 32.10
5 LOUGHEHOE CRUISE Ms Melanie Jones 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 MOSSTOWN ALIROSE Miss Sue Holland 0 3 28 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.20
7 WHAT A FELLA II Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 JACK Miss Vicky Fisher 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.00
8 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.00
10 GO DIEGO GO Miss Eliza Crane 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
11 NICE AS PIE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.10
13 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
14 KAEDEN SURPRISE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.80
15 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
16 ROXY FOXY Miss Alexandra Devonport 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
17 JIGSAW JACK Miss Faye-marie Smith 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
18 LYNAIRE DIAMOND REBEL Mrs Kass Court 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.30
19 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.60
20 COSINILLA Miss Julia Sorman 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.80
21 SHARRATTS ASTER Miss Heather Rea 0 0 29.5 2 0 4 0 0 12 45.50
22 LEO'S LUCK Miss Sonia Wilkes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.60
23 WALK OF GLEAMS Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 45.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 46.80
24 HEY MICKEY Miss Lizzie Morton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.60
25 ALTASKIN BRUCE Miss Isobel Southouse 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 49.90
26 KELTIC HEIRESS Mrs Sophie Coombes-winyard 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 53.90
27 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.30
28 HANK WILLIAMS Miss Nicola Benson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 57.50
29 FINDON FLAPJACK Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 0 30 0 0 4 23 0 1.2 58.20
30 IZZYTOFF MV Mrs Sarah Copp 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 59.70
31 BOBBY BE GOOD Mr Nick Boyle 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 20 6.4 61.90
32 WOVERLINO Mrs Claire Cherry 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 7 0 12 63.50
33 NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Captain Daniel Gregory 0 0 37.5 2 0 4 18 80 22.4 161.90
W CURRANTARMUID SAPPHIRE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
W ELLA CARTHILOMA Miss Katie Cook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MIGHTY MATA Mrs Lizzie Stunt 0 0 47 0 0 E E E E E R3
W KHS LIMBO Miss Rosie McLaren 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC POLITICAL DANCER Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 UNNAMED Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 30.20
3 HIGHLINE TEA TIME Miss Jasmine Newman 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 SPRINGFIELD BOBBY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 ACORN III Miss Tallulah Betts 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
6 LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Miss Bethan Stacey 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
7 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
9 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 2 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
10 BALLYMORE LOLA Mrs Clare Walton-cole 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
11 VICONTROE DE FRANCE Mrs Stacey Churchill 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.50
12 ASHLEYS LAD Mrs Kathryn Evans 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
13 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Sophie Lunshof 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 1 0 2.4 37.70
14 MARTIN S Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.00
15 BLACK BEAUTY II Miss Eleanor Mileham 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
16 STOATLEYTWO DEADLINE Miss Sadie Dix 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 42.50
17 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
18 AFRICAN BLUES Miss Imogen Ross Smith 0 0 36.3 2 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.90
19 GORTFREE AMANDA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.20
20 PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Amy Alexander 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.60
21 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 0 27.3 2 0 4 5 0 12 48.30
23 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 29 0 0 4 1 0 21.2 55.20
24 LITTLE SURE SHOT Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20 8 70.00
R KNOCKANNES BOY Miss Amy Turner 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 R R R
R COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
E R3 BALLYBRACK DANCER Miss Hannah Jones 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E R3
E AR EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 15 E E E AR
W HES A BLACK SHEEP Miss Della-marie Hooper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC FINDON FINALITY Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
E UR NORTHERN TERRITORY Miss Polly Hutton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E MARCHANTS FREE RUBY Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 SHANNONDALE SHILO Mrs Sally Allison 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR WOODLANDS BE COMICAL Ms Louise Edwards 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 2 E E E UR
R C AMOUR D ATHENA Z Miss Georgia Clare 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
CCI-S 2* - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 8 0 24.4 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.20
2 CONSEQUENT PIA Z Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 7 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.60
3 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 5 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.40
5 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 4 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.30
6 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 3 0 31.3 0 0 0 0.4 0 0 31.70
8 JUST A JEWEL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 2 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.90
9 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.30
11 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 2 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.70
12 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
13 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 2 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.30
14 DIAMOND COVE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 2 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.70
15 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
16 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 2 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.20
17 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.40
18 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Maisie Morgan 2 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
19 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.50
20 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.50
21 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.80
22 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 31.2 0 0 8 0.8 0 0 40.00
23 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.00
24 JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
25 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.50
26 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 36.2 2 0 4 0.8 0 0 41.00
27 GRC FONTAINE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.30
29 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.30
30 VEYRON DH Z Miss Isabelle Mangan 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.90
31 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0.4 0 9.6 44.50
32 WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 40.4 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.20
33 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.30
34 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.80
35 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.90
36 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0.4 0 9.6 46.30
37 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.70
38 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.50
39 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 47.6 0 0 0 0.8 0 0 48.40
40 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 39.9 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 49.10
41 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0.4 0 7.6 49.20
42 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 2 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.30
43 GEORGE XIII Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 37.9 2 0 8 0 0 4 49.90
44 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 36.7 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 49.90
45 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.20
46 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 50.90
47 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35.1 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 51.50
48 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 2.4 0 10 52.20
49 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 53.10
50 MULTI ANGELLINO Miss Tabby Wylie 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 53.80
51 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 49.9 2 0 4 0 0 0 53.90
52 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0.4 0 12 55.90
53 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 37.1 2 0 8 0 0 11.2 56.30
54 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 1.2 0 8.4 56.40
55 MAJOR POWERS Miss Lucy Crichton 0 0 36.7 2 0 16 2.8 0 2.4 57.90
56 ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 18 58.30
57 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 60.30
58 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 60.40
59 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 35.2 2 0 12 2 0 11.6 60.80
60 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 70.60
61 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33.5 0 0 28 0.8 0 8.8 71.10
62 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 42.3 0 0 16 0 0 12.8 71.10
63 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 37.9 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 74.70
64 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 40 28.8 104.00
65 IGOR Sharon Newman 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 40 18.8 104.90
E HF MASTER UTAH Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
W ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
E HF HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.2 2 0 4 0.4 E E E HF
W COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
W GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 W W W
W LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 43.1 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MOREJOY MICKEY FINN Miss Emma Fletcher 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 E E E
CCI-S 2* - Section N1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
7 CULT DOLLY MIX Zoe Chambers 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 48.30
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
CCI-S 3* - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DENIRO Z Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 16 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 31.60
2 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 14 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 35.80
3 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 12 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.60
4 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 10 0 34.2 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.40
5 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 8 0 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 0 10.8 44.10
6 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 6 0 25.2 0 0 4 0.4 0 14.8 44.40
7 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 4 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.60
8 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 4 0 30.1 0 0 4 0 0 14 48.10
9 FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 34.9 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 48.50
10 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.30
11 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 29.4 0 0 4 0 0 18 51.40
12 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.50
13 DIEREKT Miss Lauren Mclusky 4 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 51.80
14 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.7 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 56.10
15 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 2 0 20 58.60
16 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 35.1 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 60.70
17 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 38 0 0 4 0.4 0 18.4 60.80
18 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 38.9 0 0 8 0 0 16 62.90
19 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 63.20
20 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 74.30
21 BILLY BOYNE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 20 30.8 84.00
22 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0.4 20 36.4 95.10
23 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Isabel English 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20 35.6 99.90
24 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40 30.4 102.20
25 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 60 19.2 113.00
26 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 2 20 52 122.50
E UR RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 0 0 34.7 0 0 4 4 E E E UR
W RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 6.8 W W W
E AR ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0.4 E E E R3
E AR THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 44.9 0 0 4 1.6 E E E AR
W PORTPHILLIP00FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
2 BY DESIGN II Miss Phoebe Gale 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 4 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 31.80
4 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 3 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.10
5 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
6 MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.40
9 CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.80
10 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.90
11 SILENTO Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.80
12 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.30
13 BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 59.00
14 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 62.60
15 ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 40 14.8 95.80
W STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 HC
W TOMOCHICHI Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DANTEE VAN DE MOSKIFARM Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 6 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
2 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 5 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
3 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
5 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
7 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 ASHWEY LAURENZO Mr Tomas Cousillas 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.00
9 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Mrs Anna Hilton 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
10 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
11 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
12 FAERIETALE PETER PAN Miss Kate Sim Read 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 47.40
13 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 64.50
14 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 0 20 36.8 116.60
W LAWMENS DIAGO Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 35 0 0 8 4 W W W
E R3 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
2 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
3 BANNERFARM QUALITY Miss Lucy K Wheeler 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
4 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 3 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.60
5 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.20
6 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 45.80
8 HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 51.50
9 BAMBAS LEGACY Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 59.90
10 SECRET SHOT Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 59.90
11 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 0 0 16.8 73.30
W SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR CORGARY DUCHESS Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 HC
R MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 HC
E AR REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
NRF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 6 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 31.10
2 TOUCH HEAVEN Miss Sophie Adams 5 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
E UR BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded