Results
Event name: BROADWAY (2) Date: Oct 14-15 2017 Location: Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Becky Woolven 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 SEAFLOWER Mr Toby Pigott 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 HOWLETT Mr Ed Eltham 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 TRAQ TIME Mrs Claire Echlin 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
5 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Miss Nikki Page 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
6 SULLIVANS CHOICE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 6 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
7 FAIRLEIGH Mrs Anna Graham 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.30
8 HONDURAS Mr Tom Sloper 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
9 FARLEAZE LADY LARKRISE Lady Claire Moreton 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
10 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
11 GOLDEN PAT Miss Alice Homer 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
12 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.00
13 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.00
14 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Scarlet Harter 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
15 OLIVER II Miss Alice Homer 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 41.80
16 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
17 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.10
18 FREE 4 ALL Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 27.5 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 44.70
19 JUST A DREAM V Miss Kaley Shaw 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
20 CALCOURT DORADO Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.60
21 SPARKLING SILVER CREST Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 50.20
22 SHANNON HAVEN Ms Rachel Buckle 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 9 0 4.4 52.20
23 HEARTSEASE PROMISE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 53.30
24 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 60.90
25 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 68.70
26 STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 72.30
27 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 18 80.80
28 VERDENER JUNG Miss Joanna Kelly 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 60 32.8 126.60
E AR JUST LIKE MAGIC Mrs Cassandra Rabbetts 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R OTTO WATTO Miss Rachael Forkings 0 0 41.5 2 0 8 0 R R R
R UR BIG EASY Mr Henry Legge 0 0 42 0 0 16 0 R R R UR
R FOUX DU FA FA Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IMPERIUS ROYALE Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 46.5 0 0 W W W W W
R GRANDENS DREAM Miss Freya Browne 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 9 R R R
E AR CUPIDOR Mrs Claire Hubbard 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENBROOK KROON Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.80
2 DAWN CHORUS Mrs Jo Hales 0 14 20.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 25.20
3 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 12 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 25.40
4 QUANTUM IV Mr Tom Rowland 0 10 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
5 HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 8 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 28.30
6 JOULES MAGIC Miss Lucy Morgan 0 6 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
7 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 4 25 0 0 8 0 0 2 35.00
8 HANDEL Miss Abigail Busk 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 DRUMNACONNELL QUAILITY Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
10 MOYCULLEN MOREIRA Mrs Jennifer Adams 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.50
11 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.30
12 GRANDEE Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.10
13 SPRING MORNING Mr James Avery 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.70
14 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.00
15 CHUCKAMENTAL Miss Emma Lebutt 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
16 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 49.30
17 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 51.20
18 SOME LOOSE CHANGE Miss Evey Hadley 0 2 47 0 0 0 0 0 8 55.00
19 THE FUNKY GIBBON Miss Charlotte Cook 0 0 34.5 2 0 8 3 0 14.8 60.30
20 IRISH JIG III Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 61.20
21 MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 75.50
22 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 34.3 2 0 0 0 20 22.4 76.70
23 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 86.10
W EXPERT III Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DIAMOND SUPREME Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W W W
R GLYNEBOURNE BLACK BEAN Miss Meg Matthews 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 R R R
R AVAS STAR Miss Poppy Richardson 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
R FOXRIDGE DANTE Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 R R R
R UR CAVALIER GALAXY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
HC NICOLAS HOPE Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Lucy Morgan 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
3 APPALACHIA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.20
4 ROCK SOLID II Miss Alice Pearson 0 10 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 8 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.70
6 BARRISON Mr Tom Grant 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 PENHILL ALL DUN UP Miss Harriet Holland 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
9 HIARADO Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
10 PORTHALL MOLBERT Mrs Clare Valender 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.90
11 BILLY THE KID VII Mrs Gill Young 0 0 32.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
12 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
13 FIREFLY OF RUNSWICK Miss Ellen Whittingham 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
14 JULIO BRITTANIA Miss Heather Blythe 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
15 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
16 DRAGONFLY VII Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
17 QUICK BROWN FOX Mrs Joanna Brookes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
18 GRAPE TREE ASSARIA Miss Fern Wrighton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
19 DERREENTIGE HARRY Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.60
20 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.00
21 LUIGIANO Mrs Louise Beach 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.60
22 MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 0 36 0 0 12 3 0 16 67.00
23 GRAND CRU E Miss Lauren Stanley 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 10 69.50
24 CALYPSO DE BLONDE Miss Rosie Mcintosh 0 0 50.5 0 0 12 7 0 4.4 73.90
E R3 ANNSFORT N SYNE HERO Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R BURMESE II Miss Annabel C Duncan 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 1 R R R
W MARK THE PLASTERER Miss Alex Harris 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 4 W W W
E AR STARFIELD ZIGGY Miss Holly Preece 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORETTO Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 14 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
3 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 PERSEPHONE III Mr Jason Hobbs 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 JUBILEE PRINCESS Miss Georgie Strang 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.00
7 MOOD MUSIC Miss Charka Stout 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
8 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 FINE BOBBY Miss Natalie Bower 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 THISTLETOWN SPRING CRUISE Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
11 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 PACHA Miss Amy Hine 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
13 SINGING EL SALVADOR Miss Clare Powell 0 0 28.8 2 0 4 0 0 8 40.80
14 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.70
15 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Miss Kate Hamer 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 4 43.00
16 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.00
17 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 43.10
18 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 44.20
19 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 47.70
20 DON ORCHARDS PRIDE Mr Matt Buckland 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 49.50
21 MAHON INQUIRY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 55.10
21 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 55.10
23 SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 62.40
24 POPPIES CARRICK DIAMOND Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 20 65.80
R TREASURE Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 25 0 0 W W W W W
W CROSSWELL FINN Mr William Biggart 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
W TUESDAYS CHILD Miss Lucy Morgan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CARVALLIO Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 PILGRIM II Miss Alice Pearson 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.50
5 SUSPICION Mr Jethro Thompson 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
6 HONEY ROSE Miss Fern Thomas 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 ASPARAGUS Mr George Bolt 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
10 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
11 JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emily Rucker 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
13 DEVI Z Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 2 36.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 32.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
16 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
17 VENDI CRUZ Miss Lissa Green 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.60
18 GLENARD LIGHTNING Miss Isobel Lole 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.00
19 RISING SPARKS Mrs Helen Oldham 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 8 52.80
20 CUPIDON Miss Coco Forster 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 57.50
21 SYDNEY BIATS Mr Stephen Howell 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 57.90
22 MAINDIFF UMFAAN Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 51.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 59.30
23 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 8 65.00
24 WOODFIELD JESS Mr Daniel Knowles 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 79.60
25 FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 20 6 80.50
26 MONTREAL SKYLINE Miss Erin Angel 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 80 14.4 128.40
27 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 85 32.4 160.90
R B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R R R R
R HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 12 W W W
E HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
3 MISTER BOND II Miss Tara Anderson 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
4 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 8 31.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 HOLTHALL HARLEQUIN Miss Elly Forbes 0 6 26 0 0 4 0 0 2 32.00
7 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
8 NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah Martin 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
9 SHOVERN TOM CAT Miss Eleanor Binns 0 2 31.5 2 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
10 MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.70
11 FUNNY MONEY III Miss Georgie Williams 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
12 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.30
13 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 41.90
14 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
15 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.60
16 LIGHT ENTERTAINMENT Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.70
17 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 2 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 50.10
18 MR BRABUS Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 53.10
19 LULU EILE Miss Chiara Heneghan 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 20 0 59.00
20 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 64.20
21 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Olivia Palmer 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 4 0 29.2 73.70
W LISSYCREMIN WRITE DIAMOND Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E HF THE RAG MAN Mr Max Warburton 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 R R R
W TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100RF - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 JUMBOS ROSE II Mrs Nicola Collins 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 IDEAL ILLUSION Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 DRAMATIC Miss Hollie Booth 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
6 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 ALL ABOUT ALBERT Mr Rory Horton-smith 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
8 CAMORKUS Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
10 LIAMS CLOVER Mrs Laura Avery 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
11 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 0 2 35.8 2 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
13 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Mr Samuel Bedford 0 2 39.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
14 JAP Miss Hannah Hall 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.80
15 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.60
16 HOB NOB II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
17 ECLIPS II Miss Victoria Blizzard 0 0 38 2 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.60
18 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.00
19 DOIRE MHIANAIGH ROCKY Mr Henry Insley 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 47.70
20 ASKEATON CHIEF Mrs Hilary Ponti 0 0 34.5 0 2 8 0 0 5.2 47.70
21 BALLINAGORE CHANCE Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 49.70
22 MURPHY XXIX Miss Victoria Morris 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.00
23 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 71.10
W PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100RF - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HENRY THE HUNTER Mrs Tracey Crane 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 CORVILLE DE HAAR Miss Karis Chambers 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 ONYX BRUERE Miss Miranda King 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 WILD ROSE II Miss Charlotte James 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 BOOGIE SHOES Mrs Catherine Rose 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.60
8 KFS NICELY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.20
9 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Tara Moore 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
10 MOONLIGHT DUKE Mrs Jean Briden 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 3 0 0.8 37.10
12 TAYLORMADE VII Miss Davina West 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
13 OLIEDUNIT Miss Kirsty Clarkson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.40
14 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
15 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 0 46.00
16 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 32.3 2 0 12 0 0 5.6 49.90
17 MONAHAWK DANCING QUEEN Mrs Rebecca Hammond 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 54.20
18 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 59.00
19 SPARKEY GREY Mrs Katie Durnford 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 64.40
20 MEACHAM REALITY Miss Laura Wall 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 64.70
21 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 12 65.00
R PREMIER QUICKFIRE Ms Isabella Von Mesterhazy 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R WILLIAM OF ANNAGHMORE Miss Imo Brook 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
W WOODLANDS BOB Mr Josh Moore 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 33 W W W
W ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SPARTAN ARCHER Miss Cathryn Petchey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R UR BLUE XVII Miss Imogen Swann 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
2 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
4 LITTLE MS ZIPPEY Miss Katie Heath 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 LAKESIDE MOY HAZY Miss Charlotte Ross-bain 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.30
6 MONTY XXIII Miss Rachel White 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
7 TOGHERSTOWN WINDMILL Miss Victoria Morris 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
8 ONLY BITESIZE Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 43.50
9 SMOKEY IV Miss Alice Cook 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.80
10 GLEAN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.90
11 THE MATHIESON Mrs Johanna Jones 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.10
12 SPECULATE III Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 47.70
13 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.40
14 BONMAHON CLOVER CRESS Miss Tracey Nelmes 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 24 53.50
15 PHOENIX IX Miss Laura Lees 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 63.90
16 THE APPLEBOBBER Miss Victoria Clements 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 0 64.00
17 FRIDAY FOX Ms Tracey Harvey 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 75.00
18 NEGRITA BONITA Miss Sue Adam 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 20 18 86.30
19 MENDIP PRINCESS Mrs Jayne Hodges 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 60 28.8 121.80
20 ANNIES DELIGHT Mrs Carrie Ijichi 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 65 73.6 184.90
W THE ATHLETE Mrs Katie Kedward 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC SKYLARK SHANE Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
E OT WHITEHAWK FEARLESS Miss Julia Hubbard 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E OT
E R3 SWAMPY Mrs Rhiannon Phillips 0 0 43.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E SERGEANT PEPPER VI Miss Lois Tucker 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W MOSSVALE DEBUTANTE Miss Elisabeth Hale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R ATLANTIC BREEZE Miss Rachel White 0 0 36.3 0 6 4 15 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORTGARROW WILLOW Miss Natasha Smith 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.50
2 SILVER LADY IV Dr Chloe Constable 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
3 HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 KOBITO Miss Julia Whittle 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.20
5 IMJIN RIVER Miss Hilary Clemerson 0 0 33.8 2 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.60
6 MISCHIEF MOLLY Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.10
7 RGAIRI OCONNOR Miss Hannah Bromham 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.80
8 SILVER VI Mr Terry James 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.00
9 CAIGERS LUCY LOCKET Ms Jen Wathan 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
10 NARABO LILY Miss Freya Soden 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
11 INDO MILLION Mr Tom Allen 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.50
12 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 45.70
13 LIBBY IV Mrs Suzy Wilson 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.30
14 SAVER Miss Jessica Grulich 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 55.20
15 MAGNUM XIII Miss Katie Smith 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 68.60
16 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 20 10 74.00
17 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 82.90
18 HAZEVERN DOMINO Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 40 15.6 88.40
19 GOLINDE Mrs Kate Taylor 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 52 113.50
20 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 80 28.4 141.70
HC LAUGHING OUT LOUD Mr Richard Evans 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 HC
E BLACK VELVET II Miss Kathryn Stewart 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR HEAVENLY BLUE Ms Davina Oatley 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 29 E E E AR
E SILVERLEA TORCHLIGHT Miss Maddison Haney 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 8 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 21.20
2 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 7 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
3 DREAM ON Miss Victoria Ingles 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 5 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 DARE TO DREAM VI Miss Jude Matthews 0 3 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
7 DUNCARBERY DAD Miss Rosie Willaiams 0 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
10 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
11 SCUZZY BURROWS Mrs Georgia Carron 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
12 RHIWDERIN RINGO Mrs Kirstie Kirk 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.70
13 COMBERTON CODA Mrs Ellie Homer 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
14 MY ROMEO II Miss Sophie Cawley 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 48.10
15 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 51.10
16 BIG ERIC Mr Andrew Crane 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
17 HOT TODDY VI Mr Geoff Lovis 0 0 49 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 65.40
18 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 65.90
19 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 70.60
20 TOKEN ROSE II Mrs Donna Harris 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 73.90
21 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 60 6.4 101.70
22 SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 60 14.4 108.90
HC GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 40 44 HC
R UR PENHILLS TIN TIN Miss Joanna Cooney 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
HC ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 HC
R EGO Mrs Kate Vince 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
R UR COOLATUDER BUCK Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 2 R R R UR
HC AMBER BOY Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 HC
HC HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
R SPIRIT SUN Miss Ros Smith 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MOTHER GUN Mr Edwin Atkinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 MAX XVIII Miss Deborah Bateson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R GAYBROOKS MAGPIE Ms Penny Tasker 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC CALLOWAY Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLAMENCA Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 6 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
4 SAFIM MCJ Miss Ana Paula Sedó Perracini 0 5 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 4 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.10
6 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 3 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 JOE RUA Mrs Jessica Powell 0 2 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 RED ROCK IV Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 2 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
10 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Mr Paul Sankey 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.00
11 ROSABELLA Miss Millie Cooper 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
12 VENTRY DUN Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.30
13 TULLYVIN Miss Michelle Boliver 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.90
14 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
15 DENNIS DOYLE Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.50
16 MOONRAKER V Mrs Jessica Thomas 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
17 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.70
18 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
19 DUNBEGGAN BOBCAT Miss Sophie Cawley 0 1 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.50
20 WISH OF BELLHOUSE Miss Alice Peet 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 40 2.4 80.90
21 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 40 9.2 86.70
22 QUANTUM OF SOLACE Mrs Jessica Thomas 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 9 20 23.6 87.10
23 SWEET DEAL Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 40 18.4 97.70
24 VISION STATEMENT Mrs Madeleine Moulsley 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 40 16.8 101.80
25 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 60 5.6 101.90
HC JUMPING JACK VI Miss Lottie Roberts 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 HC
E R3 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Mrs Naomi Wood 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
R ELVADOS Miss Lindsey Pendleton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR SIEPKES ILONA Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
R UR IMPROPER Miss Scarlett Lendrum 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 R R R UR
W BLUES Miss Megan King 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R UR OUR TIM Miss Harriet Stoner 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
IN - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FJURY Mr Dan Jocelyn 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 5 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.80
3 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
4 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 3 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
5 MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
6 LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 1 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.00
7 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 1 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.90
8 JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.50
9 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 1 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.00
10 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.70
11 LEAPING LORD Mr Tom Grant 1 0 46.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.60
12 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 33.4 2 0 8 0 0 6 47.40
13 QUICK TO SPOT Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 72.80
14 EBART NITA Mr Alex Holman 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 80.90
W PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 40.2 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MORNING FAWLTY Mr Jesse Campbell 6 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 23.20
2 DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 5 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.40
3 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mrs Louise Harwood 4 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
4 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Charlotte Bacon 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
5 EMMERTON Miss Catherine Burrell 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
6 TULLIBARDS BENNYSDELIGHT Mrs Gemma Webster 1 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.30
7 BRAWO Mrs Eliane Lovell 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.90
8 HOLME GROVE DEVINCI Mrs Joanne Elliott 1 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.40
9 ITZ CHINATOWN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 47.00
10 TOP CAT VI Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 0 38.3 2 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.10
11 FUTURE CONTENDER Miss Rosie Woods 1 0 38.8 2 0 0 0 0 9.6 48.40
12 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 50.40
13 GHAREEB DRIFT STAR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 54.10
14 TULLYDUFF Miss Jessica Harper 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 6 56.80
15 FILEMON Miss Edie Campbell 1 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 56.80
16 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 10 58.00
17 CES CHEEKY CHIP Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 64.70
18 RANKSBOROS QUESTION MARK Miss Amey Veal 0 0 22 0 0 4 0 20 24 70.00
19 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 85.40
20 MASHOOR Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 39.8 0 0 24 6 20 27.2 117.00
R DIAMOND MARLEY Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
R EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 0 38 0 0 R R R R R
R UR JIGILOS MIDNIGHT HONOUR Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
E AR WITHIN REACH Miss Megan Horder 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
R UR GOOD LUCK Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
E R3 SENSIBLE Mr Christian Alexander Berry 0 0 41.3 2 0 4 0 E E E R3
W QUINTO JUSTICE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
E AR CHS LEXI Mr Alex Norris 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R GREENVALE CARDINAL Miss Tori Jones 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENSTRUMBLY JUBILEE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 6 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
2 FARE Miss Holly Woodhead 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
3 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 4 0 36.3 2 0 0 0 0 2 38.30
4 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 3 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
5 BROOKLET BOO Miss Anna Walby 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
6 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.90
7 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Mr Bernie Wharfe 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
8 EASILY DUN Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.60
9 ROCKCOPY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
10 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.90
11 BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.60
12 MISTRESS GALE Mr Fred Powell 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 45.00
13 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.80
14 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 48.90
15 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.10
16 CFS COOLEY POT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 40.3 2 0 4 0 0 8.4 52.70
17 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 56.30
18 MY FAIRPLAY Miss Samantha Crumpton 1 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 61.90
19 FREETIME IV Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 16.8 66.80
20 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 36.8 2 0 4 0 20 13.6 74.40
21 COTTAGEFIELD HARRY Miss Amy Hine 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 79.30
22 SHUTTERFLY FLIP Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 20 13.2 80.50
23 MACLAREN Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 86.40
24 GEPETTO Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 20 27.2 100.20
25 LANGARTH RHYS Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 40 32 113.80
E CR CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E HF MY HARLEQUIN LADY Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 40.5 2 0 8 0 E E E HF
E R3 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W GRC CLOVER Miss Lara Sharrock 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL H Miss Holly Woodhead 6 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
2 FARO II Mr Dickon Reader 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
3 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
4 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 3 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.00
5 DUTCH SHAMROCK Miss Rachel Lade 2 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.30
6 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Mr Andrew Mcconnon 1 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 2 40.00
7 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.00
8 DUKE V Mrs Heidi Page 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
9 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.00
10 LUSH UPGRADE Miss Sarah Gilkinson 1 0 38.8 2 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.60
11 SHANNONDALE MILO Mr Alex Lea 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.40
12 FLECK Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.20
13 LISDOONVARNA LAD Miss Matilda Ashton 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 49.70
14 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL GUY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.50
15 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 52.90
16 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 56.40
17 SIR CASTOR TROY Dr Caroline Bell 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 20 64.80
18 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 68.10
E EFS RAMBO Mr Alex Norris 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E
W STARVIE DE LULLY Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 38.8 0 0 24 0 W W W
W CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 35.5 2 0 16 0 W W W
E CR EYEBROOK COSMOS Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
W BORGHESE Miss Manon Job 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W MHS COOLEY FLASH Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
R IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
ON - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PORSCH PRIDE Miss Eleanor Hope 6 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 34.40
2 OBOS ANNABELLA Miss Stephanie Kedward 5 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
3 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.10
4 UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 3 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
5 ELSINORE ELS Mr Alex Hua Tian 2 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.70
6 TARZAN III Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 48.70
7 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 50.80
8 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 0 0 37 2 0 12 0 0 3.6 52.60
9 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 41.8 2 0 8 0 0 7.6 57.40
10 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 65.60
11 THE ALCHEMIST VI Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 71.10
12 SARCO WOOD Mr Max Walkden 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 71.70
13 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 14 74.30
14 JENSEN III Miss Flora Insley 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 81.60
15 SERENADE III Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 82.40
E R3 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 38.3 2 0 0 0 E E E R3
E OT HIGHLAND LEOPARD Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 E E E OT
W CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 0 37.3 2 0 W W W W W
W MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 34 2 0 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded