Results
Event name: BROOKSBY MELTON COLLEGE (2) Date: Sep 26-27 2015 Location: Brooksby Melton College, Rearsby, Melton Road, Leics, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TEMPLEPATRICK COOLEY Miss Piggy French 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 23.40
10 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Sophie Byford 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 CRE DHUBH BOY Miss Lucy Price 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Laura Hayward 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 5 0 0 37.50
13 IN A SPARK Mr Barry Meningen 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
14 FREYA V Mr Noah Brook 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.70
15 BASKIN BREAKAWAY Mrs Mandy Drewery 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.10
16 COOLNAKILLY Mr Tom Fray 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 43.00
17 TENNESSEE DE LA ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.10
18 VERDENER JUNG Mr Toby Bancroft 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 47.50
19 RAMESSES B Miss India Thomson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 47.60
2 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 TIME FOR OLD TIME Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.80
21 KEEP THE MAGIC Miss Joy Rushton 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.50
22 KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Jemma Lonsdale 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.30
23 DAISY GREY Miss Holly Campbell 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 50.50
24 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 58.70
25 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 68.00
26 MAY DAY Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 69.90
27 JUMPING JACK VI Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 31 0 0 72.50
28 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 37.6 78.40
29 GLENANAREEN DIAMOND Miss Louise Bingham 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 40 15.2 101.70
3 BUCKS PRINCE Ms Katie Barber 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
30 ATHLONE II Miss Alana Cook 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 60 12.8 110.60
4 FORWARD Mrs Arabella Bealby 0 10 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 GARRYDUFF ALASKA Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.50
6 HILLVIEWFARM SHADY LADY Miss Rachel Hanlon 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 BORRIS BRADLEY Miss Maddy Young 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
8 KILBALLY BOB Miss Rosie Mitchell 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
9 CLABBYSTOWN TREBLE C Miss Heidi Llewellyn 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
E AR LITTLE MISTER LUXS Mr James Ingham 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R GARRYBRITT CALVIN Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MADIKYLE BLUE Miss Courtney King 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYCANU Miss Piggy French 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 SPRINGFIELD SPRINT Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 43.30
11 CLASSICHILL Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.20
12 TAMARA II Miss Holly Campbell 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.70
13 OSKA II Miss Alice Kilham 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 6 0 5.2 49.70
14 CORMELLA Miss Sara Aspinall 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.40
15 ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.30
16 RIVARO MOON Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 5 0 9.2 54.70
17 PSH GAZELLE Miss Shona Mcauliffe 0 2 49.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 58.50
18 ERROLL GOBEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 60.10
19 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 64.60
2 ELTON H Miss Constance Copestake 0 14 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
20 HECTOR III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 24 82.00
21 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 40 20 88.30
3 FUJIYAMA Miss Abbey Gould 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 FOXHALL FORGED MISCHEIF Miss Lucy Care 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 BARANA FLAME Miss Sharni Mason 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
6 BLACKHEAD WILLOWS Miss Georgia Holden 0 6 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
7 FANTASY V Mr Noah Brook 0 4 27 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 38.60
8 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
9 ALDO MW Miss Sarah Gowing 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.60
E LADY ROSE Mrs Sonia Collins 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR FEEL THE PRIDE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR TINKA BELLA Miss Emma Wallett 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BRUTUS G Miss Amy Bell 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC CLOONBARRY ROBIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R TOYTIME II Miss Harriett Rhodes 0 0 40.3 0 0 R R R R R
R DARCENZO DANCER Ms Kate Carson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R UR EGARO Miss Lucy Bullas 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
R UR THREE STARS VIP Miss Bethan Lewis 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARSTEN OF WESTOAK Miss Piggy French 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 FRANGELICO Mr Joe Wise 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 34.60
11 CHARLIE CHAN Miss Hattie Grace 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.60
12 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.20
13 CAPADUST Mr James Black 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
14 GUARDSMAN III Miss Melissa Newton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
15 OXMOUNTAIN CLOVER Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.50
16 AJN POPPET Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
17 GLOBAL POWER Mr Howard Green 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
18 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.20
19 THREE GREENS Miss Kate Ward 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
2 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Mr Noah Brook 0 14 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.80
20 WINDLE SWALLOW Mr Michael J Hallows 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
21 FOREVER FREE Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.10
22 COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.40
23 A TOUCH OF BLUE Miss Cerys Richards 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
24 TELL ME Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 47.00
25 GARVIE BAY Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 50.20
26 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 4 52.00
27 IF AND WHEN Miss Clare-Louise Bond 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 68.40
3 ICEMAN IV Mr Steve Garrod 0 12 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 29.10
4 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
5 NIGRASINE RAIN Mr Steve Garrod 0 8 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
6 CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 PUMPKIN PIE II Miss Georgia Wright 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 DIJONY Miss India Thomson 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 34.10
9 BOUNCE ONCE Miss Rachel Hanlon 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
E CORNASCRIEBE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Playne 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
E BELLA XIV Miss Rebecca Oates 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
R ESSENAR SKINDLES Miss Philly O'brien 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CROFT HERMAN Mrs Tricia Price 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SOPHIES DIAMOND Miss Georgina Bird 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI DU ROUET Miss Hannah R Jones 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 SHOWME SHOWTIME Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 12 47.00
11 WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 47.10
12 UP AND OVER Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.00
13 TORBOY ABBEY Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 49.10
14 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Mr Barney Newsome 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 14 51.00
15 ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 60.30
16 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 75.20
17 MOORESHILL ALDATO Miss Sophie Vear 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 76.40
18 PRIMITIVE INFINITY Miss Charlotte Nelson 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 20 9.6 81.90
2 DOWNTON CALLY Mr Matt Earith 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 GOING GREY Mrs Karen Wake 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 EXCELLS BELLS Mrs Claire Surl 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 PATCHWORK PATRICK Miss Fiona Denton 0 8 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 C WHY Miss Fiona Lundy 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
7 KILMASTULLA FRED ASTAIR Mr Niall Griffin 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.20
8 BOYNE VALLEY FIONN Miss Ella Frow 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
9 REPLICA II Miss Hannah R Jones 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.20
E HF WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Beth Norman 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
HC BT BENTLEY Miss Rebecca Pinder 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 HC
R BROOKPARK JEMIMA Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 7 R R R
R COVIDIUS Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 33 R R R
R UR SHANNONDALE TILLY Miss Laura Waddington 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 9 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUIDAMS LADY LIBERTY Miss Laura Watson 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 MIDGET ON A MISSION II Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 0 2 41.00
11 AHEAD OF TIME Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.30
12 CEILIDH III Mr Dudley Thompson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.40
13 BIFFOS DE ONE Miss Lucy Tallis 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.70
14 CRUISE INTEREST Miss Hannah Cash 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 50.60
15 FRANKIE BOY Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 10 58.30
16 ILLUSION V Mr Adam Betts 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 60.00
17 KING ARTHUR II Miss Caroline Mcwilliam 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 20 10.8 77.60
18 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 65 37.6 131.60
2 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 ITS MAGICAL Miss Alannah Gray 0 12 26 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 31.60
4 NEWPORT ARCH Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 MACHNO RADIENCE Miss Sarah Colgan 0 8 22.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 34.30
6 BGS TWIN PEAKS Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 38.20
7 VOIRELLA Capt Nick Watson 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.30
8 KILRAINEY SOLO PREFORMER Sgt Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 RIDGEFIELD TALLISMAN Miss Caroline Bullard 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 40.30
E HF DEERPAIRC ALI Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E R3 QUALITY MARK Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 NAPTUNE Sgt Luke Edward Allen 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 REPTONS BEAR ALL Miss Sally Tabberer 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R UR SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 R R R UR
W INCREDIBLE NEWS Miss Louisa Dixon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHIMSICAL Miss Alice Hallows 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 ODT ARCTIC FOX Miss Moira Walsh 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
11 MONTSERRAT Miss Katy Webb 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 33.80
12 JUST OTTO Mr Howard Green 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
13 JACARANDA II Miss Sophie Richards 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.30
14 JUST GUEST HOUSE Miss Vanessa Lowther 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
15 MONARCHS RETREAT Mr Vincent Brown-keech 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.00
16 SIMPLY MAPLE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 41.40
17 LONDONS PLAYTIME Miss Angela Parsons 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 41.70
18 CALZINI Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 49.90
19 TINKERS PEARL Miss Greta Mason 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 51.30
2 SILVER ARISTOCRAT Miss Rachel Woolley 0 14 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
20 MAY STRIKER Mr Martin Brown 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 60.80
21 FRECKLETON MARITZA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 40 4.8 78.60
22 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Lizzie Best 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40 14 90.00
23 GALLANT Mrs Sarah Walpole 0 0 22.3 0 0 4 0 40 26.8 93.10
24 DHI WILINIOOKA Miss Latta Chauhan 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 40 36.8 102.60
25 REDPATH GEORGINA Miss Linda Nelson 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 0 65 48.4 171.70
3 MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 WHIZZ BIZZ Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
5 ROCCO STAR Miss Greta Mason 0 8 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
6 CHALICE Miss Alice Hallows 0 6 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
7 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 CHILLOUT GIRL Miss Greta Mason 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
9 NIKIKITA V Miss Morgan Johnson Wells 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.60
E R3 THE MINSTRAL BOY Miss Philly O'brien 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 CAREBY JUBILEE Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R SOLSTICE III Miss Ella Bramhall 0 0 31 0 0 4 6 R R R
R DIVA DE LUX Mr Howard Green 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 R R R
R UR CURRANS PRIDE Miss Harriet Shepherd 0 0 27 0 0 0 3 R R R UR
W WITCHCRAFT II Mrs Alexandra Owen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.15
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RICH SUN Mrs Philippa Inskip 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 KO MONET Miss Gemma Edwards 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
11 CLOVER ROCK Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 COFFERS Miss Emma Stagg 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
13 ARDLONAN STAR Miss Patsy Brake 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.40
14 ANNAGH SALLY Mr Baz Dutton 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
15 TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 32 0 0 8 2 0 0 42.00
16 RICH PICKINGS Mrs Lynn Hardy 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.30
17 ALFIE VI Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.40
18 BENJAMIN VII Miss Sara Reynard 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 2 0 2.8 44.60
19 COPPER VIII Miss Emma Morris 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.80
2 RED BOG LADY Mrs Gillian Duckworth 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 WILL SEA Miss AnnMarie Tuplin 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 4 0 10 46.30
21 LUCKY JIM II Mr George Hopwell 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 47.70
22 KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.80
23 CHARLESLAND MORNING THUNDERBOLT Miss Amy Baxter 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.30
24 PETER TAVEY Mr Benjamin Holmes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 52.70
25 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Lauren Watts 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 2 20 14 66.80
26 GOON PIPER Miss Mel Mccormick 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 71.90
27 HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 16 0 16 75.30
28 ISLANDMORE PETE Mr Calum Sweeney 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 40 10 94.00
29 ALVESCOT MAGESTIC Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 60 8 99.30
3 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 29.90
4 MASSINI SUNSET Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.80
5 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 BITS OF BLUE Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 LADY FELICITY Miss Lauren Winspear 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 2 0 2.8 33.10
E PENSTRUMBLY BORN TO BE WILD Miss Kayley Pepper 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR BROKAN BREEZE Miss Amy Fewkes 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR REUBEN JAMES Miss Isabel Seddon 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 E E E AR
E AR DENVER VT DAUWHOF Miss Vincenza Perkins 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 2 E E E AR
E R3 SWEET SEBASTIAN Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 MELFORD BEL AIR Miss Rosie Hunter 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 DUNMOOR Miss Helen Dent 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC IDOL HERO Mrs Katie Thomas 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 HC
R LOVELY VAN DE DENNEHOEVE Miss Victoria Hardwick 0 0 46.8 0 0 4 1 R R R
R UR HOPE SPRINGS THE THIRD Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 R R R UR
W LOWENHERZ Miss Emma Wilding 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.15
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOHER LASS Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 RIO Miss Dawn Crichton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 PENNYS GIFT Miss Jackie Worby 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 ASK A FAVA Miss Jessica Bingham 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 DHI TIMMY TIPTOES Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 BORRISOLEIGH OLYMPIC LUX Miss Caroline Van Ingen 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
15 HEARDUTHEFIRSTTIME Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
16 SWEET WILLIAM V Miss Tracey Day 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
17 MISSION IMPOSSIBLE BOY Miss Ellena Marlow 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.50
18 MR BRONSON Miss Eve Baxter 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.60
19 EASY GIRL VAN HUIZE RUISDAEL Miss Chantelle Johnson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.30
2 GEORGIE BOY II Miss Katie Hunter 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 THE JEWEL OF JAZZ Miss Sarah Polglass 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 5 0 8 42.80
21 SAINT PIERRE ROCHE Miss Annie May Hitchen 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.40
22 CASTLE DAISY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.00
23 ROSELIERS DIAMOND Mr James Newsome 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 47.10
24 CALIBLUE Mrs Louise Challenger 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.30
25 ALBECYN DEAL OR NO DEAL Miss Hannah Tongue 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 47.80
26 FURZLEY FANFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 8 0 0 48.30
27 RASPBERRY RIPPLE Miss Samantha Finnemore 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 54.50
28 NORTHERN CANDY Mr Gavin Vaughan 0 0 42.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 58.30
29 DALESTOWN CAPPAGH Miss Kathryn Fletcher 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 59.70
3 JACK ATAC II Miss Ella Devos 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 32.80
30 HOUGHI Miss Chloe Solomou 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 0 60.00
31 BLACK PATCHES Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 6 0 16.4 63.20
32 INKY II Miss Helena Bottrill 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 67.10
33 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 22 69.30
34 MORETON HALL MISMATCH Miss Chelsey Sinclair 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 54.8 101.10
35 GUMP Mrs Tamara Vivian 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 40 19.2 112.00
4 KING CHUCKY Mr Jake Surl 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 HEJ WITCHWAY Mrs Aimee Butterworth 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 CONAHY LOUISE Mrs Philippa Inskip 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 FRANKIES PUZZLE Miss Marie Rippingale 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
8 CAUNTON CAPTAIN NEMO Miss Molly Harrison 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 NOBELLE CLOVER Miss Kate Hayward 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
E GLEBEDALE SABRINA Miss Abby Keall 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
E AR NEWCOPSE SMUDGER Miss Alice Tusting 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 SPARKLING LUIDAM CLOVER Miss Molly Brown 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 7 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAN FINALE Miss Hannah Johnstone 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
11 ROSSTUOHY LOOBEEN Miss Molly Morley 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 BALLYFRUIT JAYJAY Miss Catherine Lynch 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
13 PRINCE OF DONARD Mr Thomas Philpot 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
14 BLUE SKEALON Ms Ella Marshall 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
15 SPECIAL ALLY Miss Nieves Garratt 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.00
16 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 46.30
17 BILLIE CURTIS Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.30
18 COLTSTOWN BRADY Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.50
19 DYNAMO II Mr Roger Lee 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 59.20
2 STORM IX Miss Danielle Wilson 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 RICARDOS IMAGE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 61.10
21 COUNTRY BLACKOUT Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 64.20
22 CARLOS V Miss Lauren Williams 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 66.50
23 TOP THE CLASS Mrs Tricia Price 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 12 75.50
24 TIGERS GIRL Miss Shelly Parker 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 20 14 86.00
25 LATIN MASTER Ms Carol Boyd 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 105 19.6 157.90
3 ROCKABELLA Miss Charlotte Bell 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
4 CASARINA Z Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 WESTON KT Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 BROOKLAWN FIGARO Miss Laura Byford 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 MEDLAR II Mr Harry Horton 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
E GRANGEWOOD MCCOY Ms Laura Bregant 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC CHARLIE XXXIV Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 2 0 8.8 HC
R UR FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 R R R UR
R UR QEH WHAT A JEWEL Dr Simon Dunstan 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W JUNGLE ROCK Mrs Julie Roberts 0 0 28.8 0 0 W W W W W
W DUCAL BANKS Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOUGH CUSTOMER Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 8 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.00
10 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Jemima Upton 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
11 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
13 MR MEDIATOR Mr Garry Russell 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 PSH CONVIVIAL Miss Shona Mcauliffe 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.30
15 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.40
16 WILLEYS MAYDAY Mrs Carrie Dewes 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.80
17 MR COLE Miss Vicky Mortimer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.40
18 THE DUN THING Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.50
19 PROSPECT HOWZAT Mrs Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 56.00
2 JAZZTIME JACKSON Miss Charlotte Bell 0 7 20 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.00
20 SEEIN STAR Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 60.10
21 NIKARDO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 60.50
22 MERLIN BAY II Miss Louise Clover 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 66.70
23 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 76.20
3 ATHLONE CIAN Miss Georgia Firth 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
4 ROBIN BAY Miss Charlotte Dann 0 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 CSF NICE GUY Miss Amber Franklin 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.30
6 KINCON PRINCE Miss Hollie Elisabeth Jepson 0 3 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 DENZEL Mrs Annette Philpot 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
8 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 BALLYTARSNA D CLOVERGUY Miss Lindsey Codd 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
HC KILWAUGHTER BLADE Miss Kerry Varley 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC LIRSANS VIVENDI Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 HC
R SPRINGBOK V Ms Liz Mansfield 0 0 38.8 0 0 R R R R R
R UR CAUGHT LOOKING Miss Daisy Weaver 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W LAKE STREET ROSE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REGAL PRINCE Miss Fran Brighton 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 W W W
W LITTLE MISS AREDIS Ms Kirsten Hendry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PELE Mr Paul Rigby 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ADARA JAMES Mrs Charlotte Jackson 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 LOWHILL EXPLOSION Miss Lily Wilson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.60
11 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.00
12 FULWOODS SAT ON A STAR Miss Daisy Baugh 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.20
13 RUMOURED TO BE Mrs Caro Hammond 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 48.10
14 ELECTRA Miss Beccy Lawless 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.50
15 PARK U PINE Mrs Fiona J Radford 0 0 45 0 0 12 0 0 0 57.00
16 VIDI VICI Ms Clare Horton-smith 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 6 64.00
17 JORDANOS L Miss Latta Chauhan 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 24 67.80
18 FOUNTAINS FUN Mr Andy Collop 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 1 0 28 72.30
19 PHILADELPHIA DREAMER Mr David Seabourne 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 12 20 21.6 91.90
2 CLEODORE Miss Harriet George 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 PATCHY MOLL Miss Evie Bramham 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-herrick 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 MISS JUNIOR Miss Victoria Banks 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 SILVER BARLE Mr James Millard 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 KING ARTHUR V Miss Lauren Baker 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 HIO DANCING LAD Miss Lucy Jakes 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 MADAM ZORRO Miss Millicent Shepherd 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.60
R WATERMILL SILVER SPIRIT Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 36 0 0 12 15 R R R
W MOOTHYEB GENEVA MILL Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
W THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
W CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JIMMY XI Miss Rachel Poyser 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEPILOT Miss Katie Patrick 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 LISNALEA GRACE Miss Lucy Stimson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Ellin Szwec 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 2 0 3.6 37.10
12 MORNING STAR II Miss Sophie Burton-blythe 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
13 AKORNA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
14 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.80
15 STORM ALERT Ms Karen Henderson 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 COOLATUDER BUCK Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.50
17 MACKY MOO Miss Lucy Norman 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
18 SHIPLEY Mrs Katie Pittaway 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.90
19 PRINCE EARL Miss Amalia Kinsella 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 5 59.50
2 CHARLIE XXXII Mrs Helen Garner 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 BALLINGHAM CONNOR Miss Katie Jackson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 71.90
3 HANDELS GIRL Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 RUBY SLIPPERS II Miss Emily Stout 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 MISS COCO CHANEL Mrs Kerry Arnold-herrick 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
6 WHITEROCK MERIADOC Miss Thomasin Kemp 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Nikki Stubbs 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Poppy Pitt 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 RAGAMUFFIN MAN Miss Daisy Hammond 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
E R3 DA RICO Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R BELLAGIO Sgt Meggan Wildish 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 33 0 0 8 18 W W W
W GRANITES DREAM LAD Mr George Hopwell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JUNE BUD Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W W W W
W VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WAIPUNA ROSE Miss Margaux Herinckx 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 NEWS FOR YOU Mrs Jo Meningen 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
13 KILLOSSERY KINGSTON Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.30
14 LORD BLAKE Miss Emily Wilkins 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 57.80
15 DROMORE LORD Miss Holly Stockley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 65 60.4 162.90
2 PRINCESS RAZELLE Dr Jemma Cradock 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
3 SWITCHED ON Miss Chloe Pearson 0 6 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
4 MASTER MUSICK Miss Louise Taylor 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
5 MR PO Miss Laura Watson 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
6 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 ENDEAVOUR III Miss Laura Watson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 IGOR DE CLUIS Miss Moira Walsh 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 STIL DES AUBIERS Mr Benoit Herinckx 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.70
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90RF - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARVEY XV Mrs Victoria Watson 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 CLONLARAS FLIGHT Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 TANZANITE LUCKY CHARM Miss Alex Ashman 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.20
12 STREET LIFE Ms Jo Payne 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Mrs Joy Jackson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 MISTY MEG Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
15 GALIANT STAR Miss Poppy Young 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 0 0 36.00
16 KINNEAGH TWILIGHT Mr Lewis Aitchison 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
18 GEMSTONZE LITTLE POPPET Miss Lia Graham 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.50
19 FOXISLE RAMBO Ms Rebecca Warren 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
2 SUKARLOS II Miss Sophie Probert 0 7 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
20 TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Miss Tessa Halsall 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
21 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
22 HAZELCROFT MISTY SOMER MORN Miss Samantha Finnemore 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.40
23 DAINTYS DISCOVERY Miss Abigail Hamper 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 53.80
24 CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 60.50
25 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 65.90
3 ORLANDO XI Miss Juliet Tranter 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
4 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 5 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
5 GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 RUSHMOOR HARRIET II Mrs Lucy Howard 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 ST FLANNANS AODHAN Mrs Julia Woods 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 RIVERSIDE MOLLY Miss Hayley Mayer 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
R FLURRY KNOX ESQ Miss Abbie Roobottom 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
W THE IN THING Miss Lisa Hyde 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90RF - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MEACHAM ROCCOCCO Miss Jennifer Olivier 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 SIMPLY CRUZ Miss Bronagh Daly 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 BEAU JANGLES VI Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
12 MAGIC DRAGON TWO Miss Emma Haigh 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
13 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
14 JIMS PATCH Mrs Jane Anderson 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
15 STATHAM STREET HUSTLER Mrs Helen Bentham 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
16 DELI HALO Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
17 ELEGANT PHARLY Miss Susan Stodart 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
18 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
19 BESTOFBOTH Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
2 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.00
20 SONIC BOOM BOUNCE Ms Jennifer Blyth 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
21 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.50
22 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 53.40
23 THUNDER III Miss Matilda Dawson 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 53.90
24 CRANNARD DUN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 54.50
25 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 58.70
3 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.10
4 TERRYS ALL GOLD Mrs Rebecca Sisson 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 AVENTURINE Miss Charlotte Long 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 CRYSTAL VIII Miss Rachel Valks 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 WALTER VII Mrs Joanne Lane 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 EMLYN Miss Beth Norman 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
9 TOBY HORSE Mrs Sarah Waterfall 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
E R3 SAMSARA GOLD Mrs Jo Glover 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W IVE BEEN MANGOED Miss Rebecca Hart 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded