Results
Event name: BURGHAM INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Mar 25-27 2016 Location: Burgham Horse Trials, Burgham, Northumberland, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.35
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FROGERTIE Miss Shauna Carman 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 HOWICK DILIGENCE Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
11 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.80
12 HANDY ANDY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.60
13 NANTLLESG MINSTRELS MELODY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 45.70
14 SANTA CRUZ IV Mrs Camilla Macleod 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.40
15 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Lauren Dale 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.30
16 LISLAN INSPECTOR Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 49.10
17 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
18 CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 50.20
19 DUNKIN DONUT M Miss Pia Munker 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 51.40
2 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 14 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.90
20 PETITE POIS Dr Martha A Green 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.50
21 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 45.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 53.80
22 BALLYTARSNA CHECKMATE Miss Jessie Broad 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 54.30
23 SPICEY LADY Mrs Emma Soeder 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 54.90
24 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 58.70
25 CREEVAGH CARISMA Mr Will Murray 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 60.80
26 BABYLON ELLIOT Miss Amy Bushell 0 0 45 0 0 12 3 0 7.2 67.20
27 WEST STAR CLASSIC Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 20 2.8 69.60
28 LISBON T Mrs Stephanie Robson 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 38.4 87.70
3 BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Mr Wills Oakden 0 12 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 ENJOY Mr Wills Oakden 0 10 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Mr Wills Oakden 0 8 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 6 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
7 DON’T SAY GOODBYE Miss Morven Pringle 0 4 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.80
8 WEE MCPEA Miss Helen Self 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
9 ARAM E Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
E BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 5 E E E
E GREYHOPE Mrs Gail Armstrong 0 0 45.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
W KNOCKAROUND Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.35
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 16 19.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.30
10 BENGARYS LUIPILLIA Miss Laila Bedawi 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.80
11 POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Connie Gill 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
13 VITAAL II Dr Chris Calder 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
14 KILMACOMICAL Miss Morag Molyneux 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 41.80
15 CONNELLS COUNTESS Mrs Susan Whitehead 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
16 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
17 GOLDENMOOR MONTY Mr Andrew Robson 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
18 BALLINTESKIN EBONY Mr Shaun Murray 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 45.90
19 RIO BRAVO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 2 48.00
2 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 SHANBO DUN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 49.10
21 HOLLY Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.70
22 NUMBER TWELVE Mrs Catherine Cotton 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 50.50
23 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.50
24 RUBINS HOPE Mr Will Murray 0 2 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 52.50
25 CARINA I Miss Emily Waterston 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 52.70
26 CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.30
27 NOHOVAL DIAMOND Miss Grace Fell 0 0 43 0 0 8 2 0 1.2 54.20
28 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 4 0 12.8 60.30
29 MAISY III Mrs Lucy Woodhead 0 0 52.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 66.30
3 ZORKIN Miss Grace Congreve 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.90
30 OREO III Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 69.70
31 HIT THE ROAD JACK Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 30 78.50
4 WAINTHROPP Mrs Emma Murray 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
5 SAVIA DI SANTINI Miss Jasmin Gambirasio 0 8 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 35.20
6 BEYOND GOLD Miss Emily Parker 0 6 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 TRENT TALULA Miss Zoe Dawson 0 4 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
8 CABALLO ROJO Mr Wills Oakden 0 4 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 CEARNEY Miss Carole Dennis 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.60
E CR LITTLE BLACK DEVIL Miss Alex Tweddle 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 5.35
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REUBEN RIALTO Mr James Adams 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 RAINTON WOODLANDER Miss Gillian Bassett 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 41.10
11 SALUTE TO SHANNON Mr Jake Clark-worsdale 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
12 EKAMORKA Mr Ben Hobday 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.80
13 OMARD ALA Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.50
14 BALLYKEELAUNE COMET Mr Ned Bridgeman 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
15 CAMBUSDRENNIE MACTANA Mr Paul Stenson 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.30
16 CHIN UP Miss Alice Wainman 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
17 GOOD LUCK CHARM Miss Emily Parker 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.80
18 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 50.90
19 CLAYHILL SHADY Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 3 0 8.4 52.90
2 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 MISS CONTENDER Miss Natasha Galpin 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 53.50
21 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 14 54.00
22 REAGANS LADY Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 55.00
23 DODGE THE BULLET Mrs Julie Wright 0 0 40.8 0 0 24 0 0 0 64.80
24 LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 68.20
25 FROSTY IV Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 3 0 18.8 71.30
26 ALL FOR FUN Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 50.4 88.90
27 MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 31 0 18.8 105.30
28 BAROLO IV Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 85 22.4 153.40
3 JOHNY OXX Miss Kate Poole 0 12 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
4 SHADOW COINTREAU Z Mr Ben Hobday 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 GRETCHEN Miss Pia Munker 0 8 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.30
6 CALL ME BON JOVI Mr Jack Reid 0 6 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 HAO SPIRITED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 ANOUAR Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 OXMOUNTAIN CRUZ Mr Douglas Edward 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
HC EASY FEELINGS Mr William Bower 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 HC
HC NOLITA Miss Sastre Lawrence 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 HC
R SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Eryn Douglas 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SAPPHIRE Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.35
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Philippa Nixon 0 16 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50
10 SCOTTISH LAW Mr Daniel Scott 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
11 POCKET ROCKET IV Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 22.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 30.50
12 KAMENKA Miss Amy Charlton 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.20
13 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
14 REHY VOLUNTEER Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.50
15 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
16 COOLEY LUCKY STRIKE Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.10
17 HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Ellie Donaldson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
18 DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
19 ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
2 DHI ZEUS Miss Robyn Chilton 0 14 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
20 WOODLANDS ALLADIN Mr Steven Renton 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 36.00
21 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 0 0 22 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 36.40
22 HELPFUL HARRY II Miss Lucy Hawley 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.50
23 DAMDEASY Miss Alexandra Meikle 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.30
24 QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.60
25 THEN WHATEVER Miss Rachael Chapman 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.70
26 TONAGH HIGH FASHION Miss Natalie Dawson 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
27 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 11 0 15.6 51.90
28 SALUNETTE Ms Victoria Cowie 0 2 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 52.50
29 SHANNONDALE SOMAX Miss Rachel Hamilton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 70.60
3 TULLIBARDS ROMEO Miss Lucy Sugden 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
30 LONGFIELD MCDREAMY Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 3 20 12 79.80
31 ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 53.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 82.50
4 COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Katie Anderson 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 FLIPINLUCKY Miss Emily Parker 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.60
6 THE MASAI WARRIOR Miss Eszter Schaller 0 6 22 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 28.40
7 KILGREANEY SWEET PROMISE Miss Jessica Bedi 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
8 FELLSIDE FANCY FREE Miss Grace Congreve 0 4 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 28.50
9 SONG FINCH Miss Jess Bell 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
R VIGOR Ms Nicky Biggart 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DIAMOND SAM Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.80
10 MARIES THE NAME Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
11 BLACK JACKO Mr Joe Argo 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
12 BAILY V Miss Courtney Reed 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.50
13 MOONMONEY Mr Michael Bower 0 1 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
14 FLAGMOUNT FOX Mrs Sara Murray 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.30
15 TONBANE KATIE Ms Mary Ann Rogers 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 4 0 0 44.50
16 NO SPARE PARTS Miss Grace Fell 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 48.10
17 MCINTOSH PATRICK Mr Ian Thompson 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 48.30
18 AVERLA Mrs Caroline Wall 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 53.40
19 MILO VIII Miss Megan Laurie 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 55.40
2 CASSIUS DIO Miss Megan Smart 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 GEMSTONZE LITTLE POPPET Miss Lia Graham 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 10 55.50
21 DUNBRODY ABBEY Miss Annie Smith 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 62.90
22 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Mary Douglas 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 65.30
3 COOSH Miss Izzie Bamford 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 CAHER CHARLIE Mr Will Murray 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 TOKYO Mr Lewis Mclean 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
6 WINSTON XX Miss Sarah Dagg 0 3 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 DAVIDS DELILAH DANCES Miss Milly Morrison 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 FIRETRAP Miss Alison Frary 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
E AR CHAMFRON KUKRI Miss Gemma Hope 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR DROP DEAD GORGEOUS Miss Sarah Naomi Hall 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC AGE OF INOCENCE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
HC MAY BEE XI Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 3 80 64.4 HC
HC KHAIRTHEGA Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
HC MASTER RAMIRO Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC TAYVALE ECHO Miss Nicole Spittle 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 HC
R BARACKA DIAMOND Mr Paul Usher 0 0 40.5 0 0 R R R R R
W REVELATION 3RD Mrs Carolyn Ersoz 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
10 ROYAL GUNNER Miss Philippa Shell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 MR INCREDIBLE II Mrs Morag O'mara 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
12 OLIVIA MAY LILY OF THE VALLEY Miss Nicole Stobbs 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Leanne Rowell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.40
15 GRANGEMORE LADY MADELEINE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 CRISPEN Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
17 TOURMALINE II Miss Amy Watson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
18 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.20
19 SIMPLY CRUZ Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 46.40
2 COUNTRY TIP TOP Ms Barbara Palmer 0 7 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
20 VALONTY Miss Jennifer Kane 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 47.70
21 THE MARQUIS II Miss Joanne Earle 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 48.50
22 PATRICKSWELL APOLLO Mr Roger Gaunt 0 1 51.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 51.30
23 DARK ORANGE Mrs Wendy Ann Bell 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 54.40
24 DERRYKEEL TOM Miss Carole Weatherley 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 63.50
25 CHARMER Miss Heather Loughlin 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 1 0 26.8 70.30
26 DEAR PRUDENCE Miss Rosie Keith 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 40 18 93.80
27 JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Jessica Collins 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 33.2 100.50
3 FINDING NICO Miss Karon Carson 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 COCO SILVANO Mr Mark Jackson 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 MILO XI Miss Lucy Baker-cresswell 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
6 MILLROAD MUSICIAN Mr Mark Poskitt 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
7 MAC MILLABI Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 SANTORINI Mrs Barbie Clarkson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
9 ILAR SOLO Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
E AR WAR ON Miss Rowena Wade Auld 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC AUGHABEG PIERCE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 HC
HC MONBEG MESSIAH Mr James Sommerville 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 HC
HC FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 HC
HC IRANGO Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W NORWOOD COCO BAY Miss Zoe Traherne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIMITIVE PRIMROSE Mr William Bower 0 8 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
10 CAIRNSIDE AMBITION Mr George Crawford 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
11 GOODSHAPES BEAUTY Miss Alexandra Towler 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.10
12 MIA VI Miss Lucy Brown 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.20
13 DON DIEGO Miss Enid Grant 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.40
14 MUSICK MAKER Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.10
15 BLUEBERRY CRUISE Miss Isobel Higginbotham 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 45.00
16 WEETWOOD WANDERER Mrs Alison Weddell 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 45.60
17 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
18 DUITCHY Mr Joe Argo 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.00
19 GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.20
2 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
20 TONBANE CLOVER LADY Miss Taylor Elgar 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 48.20
21 ASPEN VI Miss Abigail Richardson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 48.90
22 TIMECRAFT Mrs Dee Chamberlain 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.00
23 LOWMOOR PARTY PIECE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.30
24 COOLEY OFFSHORE Mrs Katie Kay 0 1 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.00
25 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 53.30
26 JESSOP PRINCESS Miss Clare Hunter 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 79.80
27 ROS RYNN OG Miss Ida Bridgeman 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 84.10
3 ANGELO Miss Sarah-ann Stoker 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 BENTLEY X Miss Zoe Warde-aldam 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 VANILLA SKY Miss Leigh Robinson 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.90
7 CARA TOUCH Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.30
8 HD LADYS CRUZ Mr Harry Mutch 0 2 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
9 SIR BARNABUS SPLODGE Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.20
E AR ITS A GRYPHON Mr William Johnson 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC EL COUTURE Mr Max Gaunt 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 20 0 HC
HC SHADOW INSPECTOR Mr James Sommerville 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 HC
HC NEWTOWN WESTIE Mr Findlay Lawson 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 R R HC
HC VIPER CD Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R HC
HC UR VERSACHI COUTURE Miss Gemma Harris 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 85 68.4 HC UR
W MASTERS COEVERS Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 24 0 0 12 17 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.28
CIC ** - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPERIAL TRUMP Mrs Polly Stockton 16 44.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.70
10 DRYFE ROYAL CAVALIER Miss Sonya Cunningham 4 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55.00
11 COOLEY RAMIRO Miss Katherine Lindsay 4 53.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 56.40
12 ORTOLAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 50 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 57.20
13 CILETTO H Mr Ben Hobday 4 49.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 57.50
14 DARIUS IV Mr Blyth Tait 4 53.3 2 0 0 0 0 6.4 59.70
15 COOLEY ZEST Miss Emily Parker 4 51.9 0 0 0 0 0 8 59.90
16 COLONEL JOE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 53.4 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 60.20
17 SPRING REVOLUTION Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 58.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 62.60
18 THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Emily Parker 4 53.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 62.90
19 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 54.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 63.30
2 DASSETT COURAGE Mr Blyth Tait 14 43.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 44.80
20 TULLAHER SUNRISE Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 55.2 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 68.40
21 CAVALIERS SHOWDOWN Mr Andrew James 0 0 52.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 70.50
22 CASMO Z Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 51.4 0 0 12 0 0 8 71.40
23 FERNHILL ULTIMATE Mr Oliver Townend 4 54.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 71.70
24 MGH GRATFON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 47.2 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 72.00
25 SPACE JET Margit Appelt 0 0 58.9 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 74.10
26 COOLEY TOP CAT Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 56.9 0 0 0 0 0 20 76.90
27 KELLYS LAD Miss Phoebe Powell 0 0 61.7 6 0 8 0 0 8 77.70
3 NOTE WORTHY Mr Oliver Townend 12 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.50
4 WILLEM III Miss Chuffy Clarke 10 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 46.50
5 BAY CARRICK ROAD Mrs Emily Gilruth 8 48.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.90
6 MERIKANO Mr Wills Oakden 6 50.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.90
7 MASTER DOUGLAS Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.00
8 ULISES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 49.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 53.80
9 DETECTIVE Mrs Carrie Byrom 4 48.4 0 0 0 0 0 6 54.40
W KASSEEDORF Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 55.9 0 0 12 0 W W W
W SEAWORTHY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE CAUSEWAY Mr Jason Wood 0 0 57.2 0 0 20 9 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.50
CIC *** - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DROMGURRIHY BLUE Mr Oliver Townend 32 41.7 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.70
10 BOSUN II Mrs Lucy Jackson 5 59 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 59.80
11 FERNHILL IN ACTION Miss Emily Galbraith 5 60.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 60.60
12 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Miss Sarah Parkes 5 53.4 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 61.80
13 BILLY BEWARE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 3 0 15.6 63.90
14 JOYRIDE Mr Tom Mcewen 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 69.10
15 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 45.9 2 0 12 6 0 8 71.90
16 HARELAW WIZARD Miss Emily Parker 0 0 55.1 0 0 12 0 0 6 73.10
17 REDHILL ILISIT Mr Andrew James 0 0 57 0 0 0 1 0 16 74.00
18 XANTHUS III Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 59.8 0 0 0 1 0 17.2 78.00
19 COOL DANCER Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 58.4 0 0 12 0 0 8 78.40
2 RINGWOOD MAGISTER Miss Tiana Coudray 29 47.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.20
20 MULRYS ERROR Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 58.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 78.70
21 SAMUEL THOMAS II Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 52.9 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 80.50
22 MARLI III Mr Ian Wills 0 0 48 0 0 20 0 0 13.2 81.20
23 MISS BRODIE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 63.8 0 0 12 1 0 6 82.80
24 DWINA DE CAVRON Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 58 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 86.80
25 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 56.3 0 0 4 3 0 24 87.30
26 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 48 0 0 4 1 20 15.6 88.60
27 NOON HILL Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 47.9 0 0 8 1 20 15.2 92.10
3 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 26 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 49.50
4 ODT GHAREEB Mr Oliver Townend 23 46.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 50.40
5 WASTING LIGHT Mrs Aoife Clark 20 45.3 0 0 4 1 0 3.2 53.50
6 FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Aoife Clark 17 45.3 0 0 4 2 0 2.4 53.70
7 WODAN III Mr Sam Ecroyd 14 50.9 6 0 0 0 0 4 54.90
8 GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 12 0 49.3 0 0 4 2 0 2.4 57.70
9 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom Mcewen 5 49 2 0 0 0 0 9.6 58.60
E U2 TOPWOOD BEAU Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 47.3 0 0 8 0 E E E U2
E UR COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 55.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W MIRAGE D'ELLE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 49.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.22
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREBLARE Miss Samantha Hobbs 12 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.80
10 THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 12 55.00
11 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 56.90
12 BILLY BOYNE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 59.50
13 KILCANNON COOLGUY Miss Lucca Stubington 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 1 0 12.8 60.90
14 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 61.70
15 SAMURA II Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 71.80
16 COLORFAST II Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 33 0 0 4 6 40 22 105.00
17 LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 20 46.8 117.10
18 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 36.1 0 0 12 0 40 44.8 132.90
19 CAVALIER IN A MILLION Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 60 32.4 134.80
2 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 10 40 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 50.40
3 EL KAZIR SP Miss Chuffy Clarke 8 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 50.80
3 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 8 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 50.80
5 HARRY DV Miss Louisa Milne Home 4 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 51.30
6 THINKATHEMONEY Miss Grace Taylor 2 43.9 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 52.30
7 TRESOKE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 52.60
8 DIRK II Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 54.50
9 OLIVERS GREEN Miss Lucca Stubington 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 54.60
E DASSETT COOLEY DESIGNED Miss Elspeth Jamieson 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
R DHI HOT CHIP Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 R R R
W VANZELF Miss Pauline Mckee 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 LYME PARK Miss Annie Broad 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
12 QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.60
13 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
14 MEHENDI Mr Christopher Whittle 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
15 SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.50
16 CUSHINA CYPRESS Mr Harry Mutch 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
17 TREGAVERNE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.70
18 SIR SILVERSTONE Mr Will Murray 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.00
19 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
2 MY MARLEY AND ME Miss Harriet Baird 5 28.8 0 0 0 3 0 0 31.80
20 CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.70
21 UNCANNY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 10 48.80
22 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 49.00
23 DIONYSUS N Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 50.30
24 GLOBAL COBRA Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 51.60
25 SHANBALLY CHILLOUT Ms Joanne Greenup 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 51.90
26 ROO BEE ROO Mrs Shona Playfair 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 53.70
27 ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 55.10
28 BORENTA Miss Martha Todd 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 56.50
29 DRAKES DRUM II Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 58.70
3 ENZO VAN DE NETHE Mr Wills Oakden 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
30 WYNDHAM SPRING WATCH Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 64.00
31 THE LAST STRIKER Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 64.60
32 GLOUNTANE LORD LINCOLN Mr Robert Brickell 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 0 10.4 65.90
33 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 68.60
34 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 20 3.2 70.70
35 BLUEFORD BRIGANTE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 24.4 88.90
36 THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 40 14.8 103.60
4 GOODBYE TO MONEY Miss Morven Pringle 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
6 DHI BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Jess Bell 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
7 KILDALTON WIZARD Mr Daniel Scott 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
8 HERMES ROYALE Mr Will Murray 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
9 DYSART REBEL Mr Joshua Wareing 1 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
E CR AARON VAN HET GOOLDER Miss Mabel Crampton 0 0 45 0 0 E E E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY GHAREEB Mr Wills Oakden 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 WESTMUR QUALITY Miss Eilidh-jane Middleton 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 0 0 50.00
11 CULANDRO Miss Nicola Rooke 1 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 51.10
12 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 14 52.00
13 TIMPANY EMPEROR Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 52.30
14 SHADOW SOLDIER Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 4 0 0 54.80
15 ASBLANDS GEORGE Mr Joss Stewardson 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 2 0 8.8 59.10
16 D SILVER DIVA Mr Fouaad Mirza 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 60.30
17 UP AND OVER Miss Holly Gillott 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 60.40
18 DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 6 0 12 62.30
19 CAVALIER IRISH SUPRISE Miss Jill Anderson 0 0 39.3 0 0 24 0 0 0 63.30
2 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Tiffany Mactaggart 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 BOLD OVER Miss Harriet Lawson 0 0 49.8 0 0 8 6 0 7.2 71.00
21 KILLBARRY STEVIE Miss Amy Auld 0 0 56.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 75.30
22 MISS BROWN II Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 47.8 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 75.40
23 DISSINGTON MICKY Miss Lindsay Jane Aspden 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 79.30
24 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 44.8 0 0 12 0 20 22.8 99.60
25 JESSOP FLEETING FOOTSTEPS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 48 0 0 24 0 20 18 110.00
3 COOLEY FOUNDATION Miss Sarah Hislop 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 31.70
4 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 DIEREKT Miss Emma Carmichael 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
6 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 1 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
7 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Emily Parker 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
8 TEMPO DE LAUME Miss Jasmin Gambirasio 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.80
9 SPRINGTIME JAZZ Mrs Sam Arthur-Magennis 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.10
E CR ABELARD IV Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E CR
R HARRY OH Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 39 0 0 R R R R R
W OLANIA Miss Lucy Quigley 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.22
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Emily Parker 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 MASTER CRISP Mr Angus Smales 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.30
11 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.90
12 MJI MOUNT ECHO Mr Angus Smales 2 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 47.70
13 WUTELLA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.30
14 FAMILY AFFAER Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 65.40
15 VALENTINO III Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 32.7 0 0 16 5 0 20.4 74.10
2 CAROLYN Miss Bella Innes Ker 10 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.60
3 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 8 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.10
4 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
5 HARBOUR LIGHTS Miss Kirsty Brewis 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.80
6 LARIATS SUN Mrs Polly Stockton 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
7 RIENROE LUCKY RANGER Mrs Aoife Clark 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
8 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 2 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.60
9 CARDEN IMP Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.60
W TREEFERS Miss Emily Parker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.00
11 CALICO Z Mr Andrew Winn 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.30
12 SUEDIP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 50.20
13 SPORTSFIELD TWO TONE Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 50.80
14 IPW NOM DE PLUME Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 49.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 53.50
15 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Tiffany Mactaggart 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 53.80
16 UNIQUE II Miss Tiffany Mactaggart 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 56.50
17 ACTIV LIMITED EDITION Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 58.10
18 HOLLY FLIGHT Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 45 0 0 4 7 0 2.4 58.40
19 ROYAL ROXEY Mr Tom Mcewen 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 59.10
2 ETILIA Mr Jamie Atkinson 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 CAUSE CELEBRE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 44.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 60.10
21 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 71.20
22 BASIL JINKS Miss Anna Chapman 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 29.2 86.00
3 JAZZ CONCERTO Mr Andrew James 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
4 JOLI CERTAIN Mr Stephen James Runciman 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 BALLBREAKER SD Mr Wills Oakden 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 VATTRICK Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
7 DUBAI CRUISE Miss Honor Scott 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.00
8 OPPOSITION ECLIPSE II Miss Sonya Cunningham 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
9 TIMES LIKE THESE Miss Laura Jennings 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.60
E AR ZEIGFELD CAVALIER Miss Pauline Mckee 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
W CAPTAIN LEVADE Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ONu18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
10 MAGNOLIA BLOSSOM Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
11 AUBURN WORZEL Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.20
12 RAHALLY ARTIST Mr Jake Clark-worsdale 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 42.50
13 LOLESCA Miss Grace Maddan 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.90
14 PEMBROKE DOUBLE DIAMOND Miss Amber Coatsworth 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.40
15 KIDOGO KING Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 44.50
16 CARRACANADA KIERAN Miss Tara Dixon 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
17 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
18 KILMURRAY CASANOVA Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.10
19 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.90
2 MOHILL GYPSY Miss Sophie Barlow 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
20 HENTON ATTORNEY GENERAL Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.50
21 MILLVALE MAGIC Miss Bethany Shipley 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 55.70
22 QUITE EASY Miss Sorrel Feather 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 20 56.00
23 JACK THE LAD II Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 57.40
24 AZERLEY BUSKER Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 10 0 5.6 62.10
25 SEVENTH HEAVEN II Miss Susie White 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20 4.4 66.40
26 CHILLI CHAP Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 68.70
27 HEARNE LASS Miss Eloise Plant 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 85 122 244.50
3 WILLIAM WORDSWORTH Miss Storm Straker 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 3 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
5 TIPSY LAIRD Miss Corinne Molyneux 2 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
6 RESOUNDING GLORY Miss Harriet Speight 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
7 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 1 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
8 TURBO TOY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 6 41.00
9 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded