Results
Event name: BURGIE (1) Date: Apr 26 2015 Location: Burgie House, Forres, Moray, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Rachel Macinnes 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 CHAPEL DOWN Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 LUCKY LARA Mrs Avril Johnston 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.20
4 THE GINGER KING Miss Claudia Claydon 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 OXMOUNTAIN CRUZ Mr Douglas Edward 0 8 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
6 TREW CHIPARA Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 6 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Dr Claire Bolger Fotheringham 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 TONAGH HIGH FASHION Ms Kara Louise Milne 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.30
9 RUBERSLAW Miss Rebecca Garner 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.60
10 GERRY III Miss Jessica Diack 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 47.40
11 BEAKERS BAY Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 47.50
12 SIR OLIVER III Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 48.00
13 AOD HERMES Mrs Georgie Rutherford 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 7.60 49.40
14 MILLENIUM MIST Mr David Cockill 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 54.70
15 EVE ENDEVOUR Miss Eilidh-jane Middleton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 7.60 62.10
16 EXPERT Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 14.40 66.20
17 BRIGHT BEGINNINGS Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 10.40 67.20
18 ZUCCHEROS DEFF LEPPARD Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 18.40 72.70
19 DEAR PRUDENCE Miss Emily Keith 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 27 0.00 8.40 80.20
20 BOOMTOWN BEANIE Miss Jennifer Matthews 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 15.60 86.40
21 GUCCI LADY Miss Gillian Fea 0 0 38 0 0 12 14 0.00 27.20 91.20
E R3 CVS AQUILA Mr Bruce Law 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 COULDORAN Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W FAN DABY ANGUS Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 30.5 0 0 W W W W W
R PRINCESS GRANGE Miss Olivia May Cairns 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W PALLAS FIELDS Miss Dionne Ritchie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MARKUS III Miss Kirsty Brewis 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRYPTONITE Mr Cameron Crawford 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 BAYLEA ECLIPSE Miss Morgan Gray 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 HARLEQUIN MOON Mr Robert Wilson 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.20
4 DIEGOS INFERNO Mrs Donna Reid 0 10 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 TIMPANY EMPEROR Mr Douglas Edward 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.60
6 FRANKIE FISH Miss Dorothy Drury 0 6 29.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 TIGER LILY XIII Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 4 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 LATCH LIFTER Ms Eilidh Herd 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Miss Ria Stewart 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.70
10 THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.30
11 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Louise E Helyer 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
12 AVONMILLS FIRST EDITION Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 BEAU JADE JJS Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.70
14 CHACHACOMANI Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 43.90
15 KNOCKAROUND Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 9 0.00 0.00 47.50
16 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 48.50
17 CRYSTAL CLEAR II Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 49.20
18 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Rosie Pindar 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.00 49.80
19 SISTER EUGENIE Miss Michelle Chalmers 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 51.50
20 ALLWEN Mrs Katie Coward 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 56.30
21 MR RM Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 7.20 61.70
22 HHS EYES ONLY Miss Rose Macpherson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 29.20 62.50
23 ESQUIRE II Miss Jessica Leonard 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.00 62.80
24 BALHAGARTY HARVEST GOLD Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 10.80 67.10
25 BADGERS QUIZZICAL MISS Miss Kimberley Barclay 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 23.60 71.10
26 ATLANTIC AFFAIR Miss Mhairi Munro 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40.00 31.20 107.20
E AR MANHATTEN SKYLINE Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E MASTER FINN Miss Marina Allen 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E
R MARGARETS CHOICE Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BERRYLEY NORTHERN STAR Miss Ashleigh Stewart 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 45.80
2 FINNAN BOY BLUE Ms Anne Shaw 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.40 47.90
3 CLIFTONS ALICE Miss Roshine Macsween 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.00 50.00
4 WATERVALLEY SUNFLOWER Miss Samantha Auld 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.30
5 BUSTER III Miss Tamzin Marshall 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.00 55.50
6 HEATHER HONEY Miss Carolyn Warren 0 0 45.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 55.80
7 RIDINGHILL POP A LONG Miss Laura Edgar 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 2 0.00 16.80 56.30
8 FLORIS II Miss Samantha Binnie 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 3 0.00 12.40 58.70
9 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 19.20 60.70
10 LITTLE MISS OAKLEY Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 26.00 61.30
11 WESTPOINT DESIRE Miss Lizzie Montgomery 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 18 0.00 1.20 62.00
12 TRAVELING LITE Mrs Mary Buchan 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 26.00 65.50
13 ACE VII Miss Kay Skinner 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 26.00 69.80
14 WATERBANK SYLVESTER Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.00 70.80
15 ARDEN SILVER SHADOW Ms Kara Louise Milne 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0.00 29.60 75.60
16 MINTY MCNASH Miss Kirsty Morton 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 31.20 81.70
17 LOUGH FADDA RAIN CLOUDS Miss Lucy Matheson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 30.80 84.60
W STROMA STARBUCK Ms Jennifer Wishart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RUBIN ROSSETTI Miss Eilidh Forbes 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W KANDJAR DE ALLIER Miss Meg Brown 0 0 69 0 0 24 10 W W W
W SGT PEPPER Miss Emma Cheyne 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 4 W W W
R ELLA ROSA MFS Miss Rachael Aiton 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 12 R R R
E R3 TOBY XIV Miss Julia Lamont 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 18 E E E R3
W ELISA II Miss Melissa Hunter 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BALHAGARTY NORTHERN LIGHTS Mrs Katie Innes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W UNNAMED II Miss Amy Smith 0 0 46.5 0 0 12 6 W W W
E AR CONCOS CHARM Miss Abby Hay 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 5 E E E AR
W HOME BEFORE DARK Miss Rebecca Mackenzie 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A KIND OF MAGIC Miss Eloise Plant 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 TNT Miss Alenza Rodda 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 PENNY VIII Miss Lauren Mccrossan 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 PURE GOLD Mrs Lisa Macdonald 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 GREYBROOK LARA Miss Laila Bedawi 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 RANT SAM DIAMOND Miss Kiera Scott 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 41.60
7 GLENGOWLA NECO Miss Catriona Boxall 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 23.60 50.90
8 SUNNEY DELIGHT II Mrs Lesley Mccavery 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 23.20 51.00
9 THE COLOURMAN Miss Jennifer Khan 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.80 51.30
10 SAFARI DANCER Miss Tanya Taylor 0 0 20.8 0 0 12 0 20.00 0.00 52.80
11 TEMPLEBREADY FEARLESS Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 21.60 54.10
12 VINNIE III Miss Emma Mcintosh 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 34.80 65.80
13 GLENTRUIM AURORA Miss Gemma Murray 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 1 0.00 27.20 67.50
14 NAVARRO 4 Miss Mhairi Goodwin 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 24.00 72.80
15 PRECIOUS POLLY Miss Michelle Chalmers 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 22.40 80.20
16 KALEDONIA ROYAL Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 52.40 81.40
17 DOORAGE MILTON Miss Ailie Fraser 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 16.00 88.80
18 ULTIMATE II Miss Kerri Wright 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 8 20.00 32.00 91.30
19 VLACQ COPPER LUSTRE Miss Lisa Langmore 0 0 30 0 0 24 34 20.00 35.60 143.60
20 TOM HAYDEN Miss Anna Mckenzie 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 80.00 34.80 145.80
W THUNDER VII Miss Keely Gordon 0 0 26.5 0 0 W W W W W
W MINI ECHO Miss Emma Grant 0 0 23 0 0 8 0 W W W
HC CRAIGMANCIE BAY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 20 HC
W QUICK SHOOT Mrs Christina Thomson 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W W W
W KRAFTY CHRIS Mrs Diane Mackay 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W W W
E MUTAJAASER Miss Sadie Cranna 0 0 41 0 0 20 0 E E E
HC R3 MADDIE VIII Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E HC R3
W SUMMER VI Miss Hannah Wynne 0 0 42.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHERBET Miss Laila Bedawi 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 EBONY Miss Daisy Cross 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.00
3 REGGIE Ms Laura Strathdee 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 34.50
4 STRACHBELL SERGEANT BILKO Miss Alison West 0 5 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 37.70
5 BALHAGARTY NOBLEMAN Mrs Sara Taylor 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 38.20
6 GRENO STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 3 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 38.80
7 KADAN FIRE Miss Rosie Pindar 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
8 ISLA II Miss Denise Dalgarno 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 42.70
9 ZADAT Miss Lucy Anne James 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 44.10
10 HIGH APPROACH Mr Angus Broad 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 44.50
11 MAYBE MARLENE Mrs Sally Peter 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 45.00
12 CURRENCY FLIGHT Dr Gemma Nicoll 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.30
13 VICTORY BLUES Mrs Fiona Miller 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 45.70
14 TRANQUIL SPRING EDITION Miss Hayley Mcintosh 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
15 CROSSTOWN ROCK DANCER Miss Marion Chretien 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 45.90
16 GROVE WARRIOR Miss Zoe Mackay 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
17 ARDLEA DR BUNNY Miss Shona Mackie 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 11 20.00 8.80 78.10
18 FALCONWOOD VALENTINO Mr Mike Harvey 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20.00 30.40 87.40
19 TRANQUIL WINGS Miss Vicki Cursiter 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20.00 30.80 91.60
20 THE MIGHTY IMP Miss Abby Johnston 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 23 0.00 19.20 93.00
E R3 BRUNDEAN GEORGE Miss Emily Jones 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
W CHAMPAGNE SUPA NOVA Ms Larisa Cathro 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 ANRHEITHF MR MONTERAY Miss Lauren Watson 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E HILLTOWER TIGER LILLY Mrs Susan Lawrie 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BALLINTESKIN EBONY Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W TWO WISHES Miss Sarah Macfarlane 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 CIANTI Mrs Susan Kirkwood 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 4 E E E R3
E R3 LOUELLA MISS PRIM N PROPER Mrs Sarah J Murray 0 0 38 0 0 16 3 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORTMORE GIGGIDEE GOO Miss Emily Kerr 0 8 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
2 WILLIAM THYNE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 7 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.10
3 BALEROO Miss Elisa Miller 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 40.50
4 CHANTILLY LACE VI Miss Michelle Chalmers 0 5 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.70
5 SOCIETY SOVEREIGN Miss Alison West 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.20
6 CHIVAS P Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 3 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 41.50
7 LITTLE TROUBLE Miss Alison West 0 1 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 42.20
8 WATERVALLEY LOUGH LEADER Miss Samantha Auld 0 0 28 0 0 4 8 0.00 4.80 44.80
9 AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 47.90
10 MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Chloe Macphee 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 48.20
11 STROMA TENDERTOUCH Ms Jennifer Wishart 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 48.60
12 LITTLEHILL JOKER Miss Karen Grant 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.40 50.20
13 ANTHONY III Miss Amanda Hodsdon 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 51.00
14 KILTEALY BOWE Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 6 0.00 7.20 52.70
15 CAHALANE STAR Mr Lewis Khan 0 1 48.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 60.40
16 NOT A TRACE Miss Katie Cumming 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 20.00 15.20 82.00
17 RATHOWEN PRINCE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 26.00 91.30
18 ROCKHILL ROCK AND ROLL Miss Rebecca Stephen 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 60.00 19.20 109.50
19 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60.00 18.40 115.40
20 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 15.20 116.50
21 EDELWIJS II Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 60.00 61.20 149.50
R CROSSDRUM D Miss Josephine Alexander 0 0 39 0 0 R R R R R
HC SPITFIRE JACK Miss Corrie Hay 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W FOWLERHEIGHTS WATERLILLY Miss Samantha Laing 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 BANNER HONOURS Miss Eilidh Mckenna 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E WAMMY Miss Samantha Taylor 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLBREAKER SD Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 CASMO Z Mr Daniel Scott 5 0 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 35.80
3 SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Mr Daniel Scott 4 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
4 OPPOSITION ECLIPSE II Miss Sonya Cunningham 3 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.30
5 PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 2 0 43 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
6 UNO DUO Mr Shaun Murray 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 45.40
7 COOLEY Q Miss Olivia Strang Steel 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 48.00
8 ZIELAME Miss Rachel Fagan 0 0 44 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 56.00
9 LITCHFIELD JACK Mr Isaac Ratcliffe-smith 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 7.60 56.10
10 WESTER T Mrs Angela Whalley 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.60 58.60
11 WINGS Miss Rosie Pindar 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 16.00 67.50
12 RIDINGHILL REWARD Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20.00 13.60 76.60
13 JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.40 77.40
14 POLARUS Miss Jessica Stephen 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 24.40 91.90
15 GREYFORD BOY Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 41.60 104.10
16 GLENVILLA MAI Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 60.00 19.60 114.10
W WESTMUR QUALITY Miss Eilidh-jane Middleton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CR APOLLO'S DELPHI Miss Jade Whitelaw 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E CR
HC ROMARIO II Miss Isabella Mackenzie 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R HARRY DV Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC BONZA BILBARIN Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E AR ANALONG Miss Emma Coghill 0 0 45 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
E SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
OI - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALFI BROWN Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 22.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.70
2 CHIARA D Mr Wills Oakden 10 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.50
3 YORKIES DELIGHT Miss Louisa Milne Home 8 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.20 46.00
4 DWINA DE CAVRON Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 1 0.00 16.00 46.60
5 ZEN ROUNDTHORN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 13.20 52.20
6 MILLRIDGE AURORAS DIAMOND Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 15.60 54.60
7 DRYFE ROYAL CAVALIER Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 34.6 0 0 16 0 0.00 11.20 61.80
8 HARBOUR LIGHTS Miss Kirsty Brewis 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 8 20.00 17.20 86.00
E AR BONNE CHANCE Mr Angus Macara 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF I SHOULD COCO Mr Dougie Dorrington 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 VELINO Miss Anna Chapman 0 0 35 0 0 12 13 E E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded