Results
Event name: BURGIE (2) Date: Jun 12 2016 Location: Burgie House, Forres, Moray, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZADAT Miss Lucy Anne James 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 WHAUPSHILL TOUCHE Miss Khara Findlater 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 MR INCREDIBLE II Mrs Morag O'mara 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 36.20
12 GITTA BELLA Mr Wills Oakden 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
13 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 UMORISTICO Miss Isla Thomson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.50
15 FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.00
16 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.10
17 ARDLEA DR BUNNY Miss Shona Mackie 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.00
18 LATCH LIFTER Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.60
19 CROSSTOWN ROCK DANCER Miss Marion Chretien 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.60
2 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 14 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.30
20 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Miss Alison Newton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.70
21 ANALONG Miss Emma Coghill 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 46.70
22 EQUINOX ISB Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.20
23 GROVE WARRIOR Miss Zoe Mackay 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
24 PHAR SOUTH Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.30
25 ARLEYS CHARLIES ANGEL Miss Alison West 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 7 0 8.4 50.90
26 BALLADEER GATSBY Ms Katie Lilford 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 6 0 6.4 51.90
27 SHEANS PADDY Miss Erica Double 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 52.90
28 CVS AQUILA Mr Bruce Law 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 54.30
29 SHADOW BOXER II Mr Mark Ferrari 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 0 55.00
3 RUBERSLAW Miss Rebecca Garner 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
30 DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 55.30
31 GOLDEN EMPEROR Miss Sarah Brown 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 67.20
32 GLENTRUIM AURORA Miss Gemma Murray 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 28.4 76.40
33 PUDDLEDUB MYSTERRY Mrs Morven Griffiths 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 20 7.2 77.20
34 CORNASCRIEBE CAVALIER Miss Ellen Torrance 0 0 44.3 0 0 12 0 0 22.4 78.70
35 PALLAS FIELDS Miss Dionne Ritchie 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 85 13.6 127.10
36 LISCARROW REBEL Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 60 45.2 150.70
4 BEAU JADE JJS Miss Kimberley Fraser 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
6 BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 SEA BREEZE Mrs Grace Moran 0 4 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 35.70
8 TNT Miss Alenza Rodda 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.80
E GERRY III Miss Jessica Diack 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC DIAMOND GEEZER VI Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 60 16.4 HC
R BEAKERS BAY Miss Hannah Lawson 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R R R
W MOLLYS BRIGHT SPARK Miss Catriona Mclean 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RAINSTOW PANSY Miss Kim Masson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 14 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP MATCH Miss Emma Webster 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.90
10 JACARANDA PRINCE Miss Scarlett Fraser 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 46.30
11 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Eryn Douglas 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
12 CAIRNSIDE AMBITION Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 49.40
13 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Mr Rowan Laird 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 49.50
14 MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Chloe Macphee 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 5 0 8 53.50
15 AMIGO Miss Kelly Jack 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 20.4 61.20
16 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 6 20 12.4 70.20
17 MARICONN Miss Hannah Aitken 0 0 40.5 0 0 24 0 20 26.4 110.90
2 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 14 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Miss Harris Ritchie 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
4 BALLENTESKIN TARA HILL Miss Freya Hartley 0 10 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 BENGARYS LUIPILLIA Miss Laila Bedawi 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
6 TOKYO Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
7 ZOLITA Miss Rebecca Dun 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 42.30
8 TEMPLEBREADY MISS BAILEY Miss Zoe Niven 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.50
9 BELLISIMA II Miss Lizzie Montgomery 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
E R3 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
R NEWTOWN WESTIE Mr Findlay Lawson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ZAHIRA LUX Miss Flora Lind 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
R KILLAGOOLA CLOVER Miss Neve Watson 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Alannah Grieve 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 GEMS ISABELLA Miss Bryony Jack 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.50
11 MR TUMNUS Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.30
12 MS APACHES MILLIE Miss Ellen Saunders 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 2 0 7.6 42.90
13 XILERATOR Miss Niamh Parsons 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
14 SPRYTLY OPPOSITION Mrs Rosemary Milne 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.10
15 GWYLLAN PENNY GOLD Miss Justine Morley 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.00
16 CULMORE FRANK Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 51.10
17 FABIEN II Mrs Amy Wolfe 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
18 DOWHILLS MR HARVEY Mrs Hannah Whyte 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 57.80
19 STARFIRE Miss Poppy Currie 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 4 0 6.4 58.20
2 REAGANS PURE DYNAMITE Mrs Kelly Skinner 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 BOPPER Miss Emma Haggart 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 63.30
21 RYEHILL TOUCAN Miss Laura Wilson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 82.70
22 PENNAL CHARM Miss Catriona Mclean 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 84.10
3 PENNY VIII Miss Lauren Mccrossan 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 RIDGEWOOD ABBEY Miss Pip Fleming 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.20
5 KRAFTY CHRIS Mrs Diane Mackay 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
6 MOONLIGHT DANCER II Miss Nadine Mcdonald 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
7 MR BOJANGLES II Miss Sara Deans 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.00
8 WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE Miss Lucy Evans 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.50
9 INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Mike Harvey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
E WELCOME FAST SILVER Mrs Leesa Craig 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E DUNROYAL Mrs Caroline Macaskill 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR CYTHA VAN DE NEERHEIDE Miss Rachael Aiton 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR MOUNT SCOTCH NED Miss Megan Low 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 11 E E E AR
E AR MORKEU MISS DELTA Mr Richard Mcknight 0 0 36 0 0 20 29 E E E AR
R MOCHARA SINSEAR Miss Leonni Pomeroy 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LADY DAISY III Miss Vicki Cursiter 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DRUMNEATH GERRY JONES Dr Clare Watt 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
10 HOME BEFORE DARK Miss Rebecca Mackenzie 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
11 PUZZLE VII Ms Katie Riddick 0 0 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 46.20
12 JIM AT THE MILL Miss Bridget Holt 0 0 31 0 0 4 1 0 10.8 46.80
13 FINNAN BOY BLUE Mrs Carole Stewart 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 49.20
14 FOXY XIII Miss Hannah Lowe 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 50.30
15 MARMALADY Mrs Georgie Hall 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 52.10
16 WATERBANK SYLVESTER Miss Lauryn Mcwilliam 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 14 0 9.6 63.10
17 VAUDEVILLETTE Miss Catriona Mclean 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 15 0 12.4 66.90
18 LOW TOWN BOY Ms Tracey J Stuart 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 3 0 22.4 67.90
19 MILLION DOLLAR BABY II Miss Claire Morrison 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 7 0 18 68.80
2 WILLOW VIII Miss Frances Sutherland 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
20 LADY ASTA Mrs Morven Griffiths 0 0 32 0 0 0 2 0 34.8 68.80
21 ONE FINE DAY Miss Esme Edwards 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 78.80
22 MULVEN MOLLY Mr Ewan Cromarty 0 0 37 0 0 12 59 0 1.2 109.20
3 BRANDY POWER Miss Ailsa Macdonald 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
4 TEMPLEBREADY BOY Miss Gail Mackay 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
5 SOCIETY SOVEREIGN Ms Liz Paddon 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.30
6 TRAVELING LITE Mrs Mary Buchan 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.50
7 FARRA II Miss Bethany Gilbert 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.70
8 ACE VII Miss Kay Skinner 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 2 45.00
9 CRAIGMOUNT CUAIFEACH Miss Bryony Jack 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.30
E BLACKFEET Miss Suzanna Emery 0 0 42.8 0 0 E E E E E
E SILVER XI Miss Alyssa Neumann 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E JUST ELLIE Mrs Louise Graham 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR MUTAJAASER Miss Sadie Cranna 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 CAPRICE IV Mrs Fawn West 0 0 43.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 MOUNT ROSS DANCER Mrs Caroline Gilchrist 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 6 E E E R3
R JESTER V Mrs Marie Thompson 0 0 41.3 0 0 R R R R R
W SALMATION KNIGHT Mrs Alex Allan 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIANNIE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 BMJ FRANKI Ms Kara Louise Milne 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.70
11 BLACK DIAMOND TRIBES Mr Steve Donaldson 0 1 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 48.90
12 MINTY MCNASH Miss Kirsty Morton 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.30
13 BEST KEPT SECRET II Miss Shona Kinnear 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 16 52.00
14 MONARCHS BOY Miss Debbie Bowes 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 52.50
15 RUBIX CUBE Miss Maggie Maxwell 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 53.20
16 WESTPOINT DESIRE Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 55.70
17 ALBERTO Miss Jennifer Ramsay 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 56.20
18 SHANNONDALE DORA Mr Harry Peters 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 63.90
18 MAYFAIR LADY Miss Eilidh-jane Middleton 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 60.70
2 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
20 VRIP VRAP G Miss Benna Lesley Strachan 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 3 0 19.6 77.90
21 AURORA BOREALIS II Mr David Robbie 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 45 0 85.00
3 THUNDER VII Miss Keely Gordon 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
4 MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 5 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
5 LIMESTONE FOR RUSSELL Mr Robert McFadzean 0 4 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
6 ELLA ROSA MFS Miss Tamara Macdougall 0 3 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.60
7 TEDDY VI Miss Eleanor Manson 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 45.50
8 RUSHEENDUFF BOSCO Miss Julia Lamont 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.80
9 THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Rachael Taylor 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 46.80
E DUNNO II Miss Jessica Ross 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E
E OFFALY RUMMY Miss Emma Cheyne 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
R ROVIES POSH TOTTY Miss Shannon Anderson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ANRHEITHF MR MONTERAY Miss Lauren Watson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBLE Ms Jennifer Johnston 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 CIARANS BOY Miss Nikole Ironside 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.20
11 GORTMORE UNAVOIDABLE DIAMOND Miss Claire Louise Bain 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
12 BALHAGARTY MILLIONS OF DIAMONDS Miss Alison West 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.00
13 COLOURVILLE ARIZONA Miss Kirsty Aitchison 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.50
14 LITTLE MISS OAKLEY Ms Eilidh Herd 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.10
15 BALEROO Miss Elisa Miller 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.00
16 SILENT WHISPER II Miss Rebecca Scott 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.30
17 KILCORBAN TRUE COLOURS Mr Jack Reid 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.90
18 ORKNEYS DIAMONDS FOREVER Miss Lori Bulter 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 52.40
19 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 7.2 62.00
2 FAN DABY ANGUS Ms Amanda Waugh 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.20
20 CLIFTONS ALICE Miss Roshine Macsween 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 4 20 9.6 70.10
21 ALLERLY LASS Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 60 3.2 94.50
3 AICHA MYSTIC Miss Prue Scott 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
4 MAYBE MARLENE Miss Morgan Gray 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 CHAMPAGNE AGENT Mrs Avril Johnston 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 GEORGE A Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.00
7 DARLING SUREKAN Miss Amy Beck 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 SKELLORN LORD OF THE DANCE Miss Olivia Grant 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.10
9 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
E AUTUMN SURPRISE Mrs Hilary White 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
E ELECTRA VAN DE BREEMEERSEN Miss Caitlin Flavell 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HF CANDYFLOSS COSMO Mr David Lawson 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E HF
HC LUCIUS II Miss Megan Darlington 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLIE LIGHT Miss Hannah Kinsman 0 8 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.00
10 SILKEN CHIQUE Mr David Lawson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
11 RUBIN ROSSETTI Miss Eilidh Forbes 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.60
12 TOURMAKEADY DANDY Mrs Tara Forrest 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
13 ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
14 ELSIE BUSH Miss Catharine Jeffrey 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.00
15 ELISA II Miss Melissa Hunter 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 48.50
16 HUBBA BUBBA HIPPO Mrs Hermione Bell 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 50.40
17 ST FLANNANS ISBEAL Miss Freya Aitchison 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 53.00
18 JOHNTYS LAD Miss Kimberley Fraser 0 0 52.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 57.20
19 VOLTAIRES DIAMOND Miss Megan Pratt 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 64.80
2 BALHAGARTY HAGRID Miss Lucy Broad 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 SUPREME DIAMOND EDGE Ms Gillian Mcarthur 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 65.00
21 CELTIC THEO Miss Denise Dalgarno 0 0 44 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 67.20
22 SPIRIT OF SIBSTER Ms Jean Gunn 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 68.60
23 ULTRA SPECIAL Miss Julia Craig 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 77.70
24 KALEDONIA ROYAL Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 40 30.4 92.90
25 MAYHEN Miss Leonni Pomeroy 0 0 48.3 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 93.10
26 KIRKTON DIAMOND ELITE Miss Stephanie Kirkwood 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 60 14.4 116.40
3 ITS RAZMATAZZ Mrs Teresa Macleod 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
4 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
5 BRIDEN POCKET ROCKET Miss Amy Beck 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
6 CHELLAGH Miss Alexandra Heard 0 3 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
8 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
9 JOES BOY Mrs Ashley Armstrong 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
E ULTIMATE II Miss Kerri Wright 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
W WANG DANG DELTA Miss Holly Burton 0 0 46.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.50
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINTESKIN HERO Miss Eilidh-jane Middleton 6 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 CALS LAD Miss Alison West 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.20
11 EDELWIJS II Miss Iona Campbell 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.40
12 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.00
13 WAYAUWEGA P H Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 49.80
14 ROCKHILL ROCK AND ROLL Miss Rebecca Stephen 0 0 32 0 0 24 0 0 0.8 56.80
15 SENOR MALIK Miss Holly Robertson 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 57.00
16 ELECTRIC TUNES Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 6 58.00
17 MARGARETS CHOICE Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 35.5 0 0 24 0 0 9.6 69.10
18 PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Dr Claire Bolger Fotheringham 0 0 34.8 0 0 24 21 0 0.4 80.20
2 BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Mr Wills Oakden 5 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 CALL ME BON JOVI Mr Wills Oakden 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
4 ANDROMEDA III Mr Wills Oakden 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 MONEY TRAIN II Miss Emily Ryder 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
7 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 24 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 41.60
8 TREW CHIPARA Mrs Naidene Urquhart 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.80
9 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Rachel Macinnes 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
E AR RASCALION Mrs Pauline Richardson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 ESQUIRE II Miss Jessica Leonard 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC BALHAGARTY HARVEST GOLD Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 22.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.50
NRF - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENZO VAN DE NETHE Mr Wills Oakden 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 5 26.6 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.60
3 WAINTHROPP Mrs Emma Murray 4 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
4 THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 1 0 2.8 45.00
5 POLARUS Miss Jessica Stephen 0 0 35.7 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.70
Optimum XC Time - 4.50
ONu18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 TIGER LILY XIII Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 56.60
11 GREYCOTE MERLIN Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 50 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 59.20
12 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 61.10
2 HEARNE LASS Miss Eloise Plant 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
3 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 4 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
4 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.80
5 ROMARIO II Miss Isabella Mackenzie 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.20
6 PORTHILL RUSTY NAIL Miss Lauren Robb 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 4 48.00
7 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.20
8 COOKIE II Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 14 50.00
9 SPOT O BOTHER Miss Eleanor Gudgin 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 0 0 0.8 51.30

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded