Results
Event name: BURNHAM MARKET (2) Date: Sep 14-15 2019 Location: Sussex Farm, Burnham Market, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 16 20.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.30
2 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 DERROON PARK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 BEYOND ARGUMENT Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
7 CALLUNA Miss Greta Mason 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
8 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Rachel Burridge 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
10 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
11 MYTHICAL LAW Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 JESTER MINUTE Miss Hannah Holding 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 MISS JOSIE Mr Tom Bird 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
14 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.20
15 GLENKEERAN RUBY CRUZ Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
16 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 38.70
17 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
18 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 22.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 40.50
19 MILLROAD ECLIPSE Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
20 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
21 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
22 SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.80
23 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 61.20
24 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 36.3 0 0 24 2 0 0 62.30
25 BOGGY BRACKEN Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 12 66.30
26 REINE DES COEURS Miss Greta Mason 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 67.10
27 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 10 71.00
28 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 40 8.8 84.60
29 IMPERIO C Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 2 40 27.2 115.70
30 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 3 60 13.6 117.40
E R3 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W FORTRESS HILL M2S Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 16 W W W
W KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
E UR LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 HC
HC R3 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 2 E E HC R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.10
3 JUNCTION PRINCESS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 COOLEY EVERGLOW Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 ROYAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
6 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Victoria Devlin 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
10 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
11 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
12 BAILEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
14 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
15 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
16 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
17 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.70
18 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
19 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.80
20 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.90
21 SIR CRUISE Miss Beth Collop 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
22 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.90
23 COOL CHOICE Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.50
24 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 3 0 9.2 48.70
25 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 50.40
26 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 50.70
27 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 51.10
28 M.D.TYLER Mr Andrew James 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 51.80
29 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 57.60
30 SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 60 21.6 128.10
E CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E
E CREAGH MAZEPPA Miss Imogen Patrick 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
W WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCKISLAND BARTLEY Miss Isabel Oakley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R VEEDOUBLEYOU Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 7 R R R
E COUNTRY TIGER LILLY Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 42.3 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
3 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
4 BEEKDALES CHAOS Miss Lindsey Fraser 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 SPRING ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 8 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
10 HOLLYPARK APACHE Miss Georgina Bray 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 MONMORE PROMISE Miss Blaine Cooper-jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 SKELIG MHOR AKA RUBY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
13 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 6.8 41.60
14 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.70
15 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.60
16 KEC LILY MAY Miss Nat Dixon 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.90
17 IBANTOS Miss Zara Lye 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.10
18 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
19 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.50
20 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 46.50
21 MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 48.80
22 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 55.10
23 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 56.20
24 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 60.80
25 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 0 61.00
26 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 0 14 67.80
27 LOUIE Ms Dawn Robson 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 60 32 141.50
R ROYAL MISS Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 35 0 0 4 2 R R R
R INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E HF MR MAGUIRE Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
R WARWICK AVENUE Mr Andy Collop 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CATCHY TUNE Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Matthew Heath 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.20
8 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 KILBALLY BOB Miss Rosie Mitchell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
10 VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
11 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.00
12 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
13 BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
14 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 2 0 0.4 43.20
15 DOWNTON COCO Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.80
16 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.00
17 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 48.70
18 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 9 0 4.8 58.30
19 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 2 63.30
20 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 2 40 34.4 122.70
W TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AVENTURINE Miss Charlotte Long 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 QUOTENDER Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.90
3 FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 ICEFORD JIGSAW Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.70
5 ARDEN SILVER SHADOW Mr Robbie Bell 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 3 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 TOSSEY GINGER Miss Lottie Benbow 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 OUTGOING Miss Dotte Gowing 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
9 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
10 BANAGHER BALTHAZAR Miss Charlotte Finch 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.80
11 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.10
12 GUINNEE LAD Susannah Harrison 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.30
13 HOLYWOOD HOUDINI Miss April Cox 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.50
14 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.50
15 BERT II Mrs Teresa Jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
16 TRINITY LORD ANGUS Mrs Ellie Savory 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.50
17 RENO NEVADA Miss Olivia Rose Aulton 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.00
18 CHICHA II Miss Nicole Cruse 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 2 56.50
19 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 61.10
20 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 66.90
21 TINNAKILL GOLDEN STAR Mrs Fiona Gordon-clarke 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 69.90
22 CREEVAGH REBEL Mrs Kylie Roberts 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 20 7.6 74.90
23 GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Stephanie Pepper 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 77.10
24 SLS SWATCH Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 20 16 79.30
25 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 40 12.8 86.10
26 RI COOPER Miss Francesca Davis 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60 33.6 128.60
W BRANCHFIELD CARROW Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 NBE HARLEM Mrs. Emma Young 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E JOEYS TULLOWBOY Miss Amba Jones 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E
W GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 36 0 0 W W W W W
E ENDEAVOUR VI Miss Kelly Gorman 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 CHIEF OF COMMAND Mrs Jo Williams 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 KINOULTON GOLD Miss Dulcie Wade 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 LVS STONEHAVENS MADISON Miss Jade Brogan 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 MILLKWOOD Mrs Laura Kitson 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 1 0 1.6 35.90
7 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
8 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
9 BRECHFA NEDRA Mr Martin Haggith 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.10
10 BOOMERANG BLUE Miss Claire Wood 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
11 COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.80
12 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.90
13 SILKEN BOW Miss Bobbie Hall 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
14 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.30
15 TULLAHER SIDNEY Miss Daisy Proctor 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.40
16 WELCOME MR GREY Miss Kacey Tuck 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
17 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Mrs Helen Newton 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.10
18 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
19 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 2 0 1.2 52.70
20 THE RIDGE CROSS DREAMER Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 61.40
21 GREENLOUGH DROM Miss Jenny Simpson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 65.90
22 BP SHOWTIME Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 69.10
23 DEARDS GOLD N SILVER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 20 23.2 91.50
24 MILO X Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 80 33.6 154.60
W BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W W W
W CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W
W BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R PLOVERFIELD DANNY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR PERCY IX Ms Rebe Harrison 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS WUNDA C Mrs Natalie Rampling 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mrs Iona Woods 0 8 14.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 15.60
2 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 7 17.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.50
3 KILTOWN MONTANA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
4 TIME TO COUNT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 5 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
5 FAERIECHO Mrs Emily Lochore 0 1 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.50
6 ROYAL PROMISS Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 22 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 34.40
7 TYDDYNCOCHYN KAAN Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 TREBAH II Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.50
9 ZEPHYRON Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 37.70
10 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.40
11 GET SET COOLEY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 2 0 13.2 44.70
12 ASTON CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.60
13 CREEVAGHSTABLES KINGCOCO Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 33.2 69.70
W DONE DEAL II Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 13 W W W
W THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R JOOLZ Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 R R R
R OFF STONE Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
W SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E DINKY III Mrs Catherine Brain 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 12 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.80
2 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 10 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.20
3 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 8 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.70
4 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 6 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.70
5 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 4 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.60
6 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 2 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.50
7 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.80
8 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 43.50
9 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 43.60
10 QUINARA Mr James Adams 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.70
11 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 45.50
12 SONAS METRO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.20
13 LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 53.20
14 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 1 0 26.8 56.70
15 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 63.50
16 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 39.6 0 0 16 0 0 10 65.60
17 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 67.00
18 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 0 26.8 72.50
19 FIALOTTA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 75.40
20 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 75.70
21 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 28.2 0 0 12 0 20 38 98.20
22 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 20 46.4 100.30
23 CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 20 64.4 115.10
24 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37.7 0 0 12 0 20 50.4 120.10
E AR GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 0 W W W
W EDISON Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
E UR ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 35.9 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 12 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 38.70
2 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 10 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.90
3 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 8 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 45.50
4 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 6 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.90
5 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.80
6 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 2 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 48.90
7 REBELLIOUS II Miss Willa Newton 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.10
8 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 51.50
9 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 53.60
10 HANSON Miss Lauren Mclusky 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 24 58.10
11 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 61.30
12 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 2 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 61.80
13 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 0 0 16 61.90
14 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 28 72.10
15 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 76.80
16 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 24 78.80
17 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 81.20
18 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 82.00
19 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 20 33.6 85.70
20 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 20 20.8 91.10
21 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 41.1 0 0 4 0 20 32 97.10
22 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 40 26.4 102.10
23 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 41.2 107.00
24 DAISY GREY Mr Billy Vestey 0 0 41.1 0 0 4 0 60 20 125.10
R FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
R GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 R R R
W LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 W W W
R GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 R R R
R KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 2 R R R
W AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 6 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 33.20
2 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 5 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
3 MR MURPHY Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 35.40
4 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 3 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.70
5 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 2 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
6 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 1 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.90
7 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.10
8 TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.20
9 CASHMANS DIAMOND Miss Lisa Pilbeam 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.60
10 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 50.30
11 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 52.90
12 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 1 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 53.10
13 CDS HARLEY D Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 16 56.50
14 BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 56.50
15 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 56.60
16 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 58.50
17 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 61.00
18 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 64.30
19 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 70.60
20 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 27.6 83.10
21 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 20 20.4 94.20
22 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60 16 114.00
E R3 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Andrew James 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SPARK OF LIFE Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 37.3 0 0 R R R R R
E UR DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RLE CHLOE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 6 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.50
2 GO FLY Miss Camilla Kruger 5 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 33.10
3 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 34.90
4 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 3 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 35.00
5 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 2 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 40.50
6 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 45.10
7 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.50
8 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.80
9 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Kelly Aldous 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 47.30
10 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 20 49.50
11 DONT ENVY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 52.10
12 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 53.10
13 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 53.90
14 LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 1 20 12.4 73.20
15 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 74.20
16 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 79.80
17 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 31.6 80.10
18 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 22 0 0 8 0 20 37.6 87.60
19 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 40 39.6 115.90
20 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 40 55.2 132.70
R QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
E UR I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 48.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
W POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E HF WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E UR HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
R QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 6 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
2 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 5 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
3 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
4 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 3 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
5 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.40
6 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.50
7 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.30
8 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.40
9 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.90
10 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.50
11 JUNCUS Z Miss Willa Newton 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 48.10
12 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.20
13 IGEL Miss Piggy French 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 48.20
14 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 32 0 0 0 2 0 16.4 50.40
15 JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Miss Danielle Bennett 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 52.70
16 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 56.20
17 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 61.20
18 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 3 0 19.2 62.50
19 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 64.70
20 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 9 0 16.8 75.60
21 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 20 0 12.8 76.10
22 CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 20 14 82.00
23 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 25 0 16 84.80
24 MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 34.8 94.60
W CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Amba Jones 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
HC TREGAVERNE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
E MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 HC
E BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
W FONZY Mr Crispin Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 6 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.70
2 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 5 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 37.90
3 MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 4 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
4 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 3 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.50
5 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.00
6 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 1 0 36.8 0 0 4 1 0 0.4 42.20
7 GRAVEUR Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 42.50
8 COOLEY SEEKING FORTUNE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 43.20
9 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.60
10 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
11 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.40
12 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.50
13 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.20
14 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.60
15 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.80
16 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 10 50.00
17 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 50.90
18 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 20 51.00
19 COOLEY GANGSTER Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 57.90
20 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 59.10
21 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 59.50
22 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 60.50
23 RIVER WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 60.90
24 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 30 85.80
25 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 40 16.4 97.90
26 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 31 0 0 20 9 40 34 134.00
W COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 31 0 0 4 2 W W W
R TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
W PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 12 E E E
W TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR BALEER Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 12 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.70
2 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 10 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 34.70
3 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.60
4 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 6 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 43.40
5 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 4 0 40.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.90
6 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.30
7 SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.50
8 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 45.50
9 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 45.70
10 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.80
11 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.40
12 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 20 49.60
13 DHI LUPISON Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 53.00
14 RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 54.10
15 SCUDERIA 1918 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 22 54.20
16 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 27.1 0 0 8 10 0 9.2 54.30
17 NIGHT LINE Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 57.00
18 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 2 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 34 59.90
19 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 65.30
20 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 71.30
21 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 20 11.2 78.00
22 LORDY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 20 39.2 104.20
W SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
W THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
R AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W SCUDERIA 1918 VIVIAN Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JALAPENO III Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 W W W
E TH WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
W SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 31.20
2 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 5 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.00
3 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 4 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 33.50
4 SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND Mr Kevin Mcnab 3 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.60
5 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.20
6 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.80
7 RIGHT REBEL Miss Victoria Devlin 1 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
8 CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
9 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.80
10 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.90
11 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.70
12 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 8 47.00
13 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 48.90
14 GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 50.10
15 COOLEY Q Miss Cordelia Barlow 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 50.50
16 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 51.20
17 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 52.00
18 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 52.70
19 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Fab Parkin 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 22 54.30
20 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 24 56.50
21 CHILLIS GEM Mr David Britnell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 58.00
22 PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 58.30
23 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 67.60
24 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 69.10
25 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 21.5 0 0 8 0 20 24.4 73.90
26 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 36 85.30
27 FRANKY FOUR FINGERS Miss Willa Newton 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 37.2 85.50
E R3 JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 R R R
R GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 8 E E E R3
E MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E E
W GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SIR DIGBY Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.17
TCN-S 2* - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 6 0 22.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 22.30
2 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 5 0 24.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 25 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 25.00
4 IMPOSANT Mr Steven Smith 3 0 26.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 3.6 30.40
5 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 2 0 29 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 2.8 31.80
6 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 28.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 4.8 33.60
7 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.40
8 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 4 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
9 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 4 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 35.50
10 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.50
11 TINKA S DE NIRO Mr Steven Smith 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
12 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.00
13 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.00
14 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.30
15 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.60
16 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6 40.00
17 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
18 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.90
19 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
20 MISS MARIPOSA Miss Georgina Roberts 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 41.20
21 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.30
22 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.70
23 NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.80
24 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.20
25 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 4 0 12 43.30
26 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 43.50
27 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 43.70
28 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.10
29 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 48.10
30 SCUDERIA 1918 HUMPHREYS Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 49.20
31 ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 49.90
32 SHADES OF GREY II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 51.40
33 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 20 56.50
34 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 58.00
35 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 14 68.00
36 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 27.2 99.20
37 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 55.6 117.10
E R3 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
TCN-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 12 0 27.7 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.4 28.10
2 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 10 0 26.6 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 2.4 29.00
3 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 8 0 31.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
4 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 6 0 25.7 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 9.2 34.90
5 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 4 0 27.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 10.4 37.90
6 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 2 0 29.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 8.8 38.10
7 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Alice Haynes 2 0 35.2 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 39.20
8 WHAT A CATCH II Mr Finley Atherton 2 0 30.9 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 8.8 39.70
9 CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 2 0 30.2 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 10 40.20
10 CLIFFORD II Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 29.1 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 12.4 41.50
11 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.20
12 FLASH COOLEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 2 0 33.9 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 9.6 43.50
13 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 2 0 33 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 11.2 44.20
14 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 45.50
15 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 46.80
16 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 50.10
17 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.70
18 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 51.70
19 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 18 54.10
20 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 55.40
21 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 57.50
22 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 2 0 35.7 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 60.50
23 KIEF SUNSHINE CAVALIER Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 61.10
24 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 61.40
25 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 24 62.60
26 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 64.20
27 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 32 66.10
28 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 29.6 68.40
29 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 14 70.30
30 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 75.60
31 TULLABEG CHINZANO Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 30.9 0 0 12 0 0 36.4 79.30
32 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 20 32.4 87.60
33 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 32.8 96.60
34 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 45.9 0 0 8 0 20 27.6 101.50
35 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 60 37.2 128.90
36 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS jennifer machell 0 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 60 34 135.40
R DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
W DHI OKEY COKEY Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ENJOY Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded