Results
Event name: BURNHAM MARKET INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Mar 29-31 2018 Location: Sussex Farm, Burnham Market, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.13
A - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUARRYCREST ECHO Miss Piggy French 24 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.90
2 MR CHUNKY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 22 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 10 42.20
3 LAST TOUCH Miss Charlotte Bacon 20 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.90
4 GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 18 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.00
5 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 16 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.40
6 RAMILO Mr Harry Mutch 14 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
7 CALVINO II Ms Kristina Cook 12 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.00
8 MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 10 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 48.60
9 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 8 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 49.20
10 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Sir Mark Todd 8 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 49.50
11 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 8 0 26.2 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 51.40
12 IN YOUR DREAMS II Mr Arthur Duffort 8 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 52.50
13 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 53.00
14 KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 4 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 54.00
15 LEONIDAS II Sir Mark Todd 0 0 27.1 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 55.50
16 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 60.10
17 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.1 0 0 0 2 0 30 60.10
18 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 1 0 18.4 60.50
19 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 24 63.50
20 CARPA DU BUISSON Z Mr Tom Jackson 4 0 40.4 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 63.60
21 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 4 0 39.2 0 0 0 0 0 26 65.20
22 VALENTINO V Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.5 2 0 4 0 0 33.2 65.70
23 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 39.7 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 66.50
24 ELITE SYNCOPATION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 32.4 0 0 8 2 0 26.8 69.20
25 V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 4 0 38.2 2 0 0 0 0 31.2 69.40
26 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 4 0 45.9 2 0 0 0 0 23.6 69.50
27 LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 69.60
28 PS ARIANNA Miss Madeline Backus 0 0 35.6 0 0 4 1 0 31.2 71.80
29 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 34 0 0 8 1 0 29.6 72.60
30 CAVALIER TRUMPS Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 1 0 27.2 74.50
31 OH STAR II Z Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 39.4 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 77.00
32 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Mr Arthur Chabert 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 4 0 26.8 81.30
33 CUFFLINK Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 4 0 34.8 86.00
34 XAM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 1 20 18 86.10
35 HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 47.5 0 0 8 4 0 29.6 89.10
36 EXTRAORDINAIRE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 20 37.2 105.50
37 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 40 44.4 121.10
E STAR WITNESS Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 43.6 0 0 E E E E E UR
E AR DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.4 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R LET IT BEE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LILLY CORINNE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SANDMAN 7 Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 2 W W W
E HF BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 27.9 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E AR CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 4 E E E AR
W CLASSIC MOET Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAROLYN Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 W W W
W SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 36 0 0 W W W W W
E HF MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER RAMIRO Mr James Sommerville 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 4 0 1.2 34.50
2 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
3 QUICK DECISION III Miss Emilie Chandler 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
4 TALBOTS CLARA Mr Angus Smales 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
5 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 0 8 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.50
7 DEMON SPRITE Mrs Anna Goodley 0 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 RATHCLINE CORI Miss Claire Elbrow 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.60
9 COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
10 RINGWOOD ASTON Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
11 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
12 LUDO V Miss Charlotte East 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
13 REHY WARRIOR Mrs Aly Dower 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.20
14 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.70
15 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 44.10
16 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
17 CLONHENRET LASSY Miss Amy Lukins 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 45.30
18 SHADOW COINTREAU Z Miss Annie Keir 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.50
19 HARLASSIMO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.60
20 BLOOMFIELD BRUNEI Mrs Sarah Walpole 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.70
21 MILORD Miss Emily Prangnell 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.30
22 COEUR D ELLE Miss Lisa Keys 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.10
23 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.70
24 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 51.30
25 WICKLOW DANCER Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 3 0 14.8 56.10
26 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 56.30
27 WARREN HILLS POCKET ROCKET Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 66.20
28 ROKO ROCK Mr Matthew Wright 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 31.2 68.00
29 DETECTIVE DICK Miss Laura Downes 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 71.70
30 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 78.40
31 KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 80.60
32 BILLY SUE Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 33.6 105.90
W LUI DE VILLE Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BOOZE CRUISE TOO Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R WS HUDSON BAY Miss Ivy Freeman-Attwood 0 0 39.5 2 0 4 18 R R R
W IBEATU Miss Ollie Lord 0 0 42.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOL BLUE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
2 JUBILEE GEM Miss Sophie Miller 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
3 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Izzy Taylor 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 GRAFICS Miss Rosalind Canter 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
5 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.20
6 GRANDIS OSCAR Mr Angus Smales 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
7 DINAN GEM Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 4 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
8 CIERRA Mrs Christina Henriksen 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.00
9 GUIDARO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.00
10 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.90
11 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 44.20
12 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.20
13 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
14 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.40
15 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.40
16 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.70
17 GRANT II Ms Saoirse Mason 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.00
18 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 48.10
19 CASSANOVA KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 48.20
20 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 48.40
21 FREDDY X Mr Oliver Kidner 0 2 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 49.80
22 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 52.20
23 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 55.30
24 COOPERS MILL Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 57.80
25 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 58.90
26 TALL ORDER V Miss Simone Money 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 66.90
27 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 68.60
28 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 5 0 16.4 70.70
29 AVENTURINE Miss Charlotte Long 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 71.70
30 LOGANBERRY Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 17 0 16.8 74.10
31 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 37.6 78.60
32 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 81.20
33 MAGIC PROPOSAL Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 83.50
34 GREVENS DONATELLO Ms Ida Moeller 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 9 20 31.2 99.70
35 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 60 15.2 113.70
36 MULVIN ON THE BALL Miss Abbie Richards 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 45.2 117.50
37 MULVIN ON THE BALL Miss Abbie Richards 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 45.2 117.50
HC ROSANAGH Miss Kate London 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 HC
HC BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.5 2 0 0 0 0 6 HC
E R3 LADY HEATHER BREEZE Miss Katie Andrews 0 0 37 0 0 8 4 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 16 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.10
2 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 ZOSIA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 12 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 27.80
4 CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 10 24 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 30.40
5 CELINE Miss Annie Keir 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 32.10
6 WHITNEY B Miss Poppy Young 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
7 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 2 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 32.50
8 INVESTMENT Miss Poppy Young 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
9 CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Miss Emily Finston 0 2 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 38.10
10 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Miss Sophie Miller 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.50
11 LOUGHNATOUSA VENTURE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.00
12 SO AMAZING Miss Greta Mason 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.10
13 BORRIS BRADLEY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.20
14 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 48.40
15 JAZZ TIME III Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 49.90
16 HILLOCKS BLACK JACK Miss Emma Chapman 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 51.50
17 VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 2 37.8 2 0 0 0 0 18.8 56.60
18 MULLAGHDRIN SARA Miss Charlotte Saunderson 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 16 57.00
19 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 57.80
20 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 63.10
21 BLARNEY TILIA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 31.2 65.00
22 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 34 0 0 4 6 20 14.8 78.80
23 GINNY VI Mr Steven Smith 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 3 40 51.2 131.50
W ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 12 W W W
E R3 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE100Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR Mr Bosco Turner 0 16 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
2 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 14 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
3 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Alice Casburn 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 TERRENCE Mr Bosco Turner 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
5 BALLY MAYO Miss Ella Wharton 0 8 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
6 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 0 6 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 PUMPKIN PIE II Miss Daisy Bathe 0 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 CHIPPETTE Ms Amelia Bambra 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
9 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 4 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
10 CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Miss Ella Dettori 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
11 SALLY MCNALLY Miss Daisy Minter 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.90
12 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.10
13 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Rosie Ringer 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
14 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.70
15 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Mollie Harris 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.70
16 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.50
17 PRIM N PROPER Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.00
18 DIAMOND II Miss Georgina Evans 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.10
19 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Emily Finston 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.20
20 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.70
21 RLE SECOND CITY Mr Bosco Turner 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
22 TRANSCEND Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
23 IRATU VARAGNAC Miss Daisy Proctor 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.70
24 ZOOOK Miss Emma Philpot 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.70
25 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.80
26 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 49.40
27 STRANDHILL CRACKER Miss Jess Falle 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 50.00
28 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 10 51.00
29 D JINGO S Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 4 0 11.6 54.10
30 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 36.8 2 0 8 0 0 10.8 55.60
31 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 58.20
32 GREENHALL EMPEROR Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 59.70
33 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Emma Philpot 0 0 34.8 2 0 0 0 20 16.4 71.20
W CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 45.5 0 0 W W W W W
W JOHNNY CASH Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BANNVIEW BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR WATCHOVER JACKANORY Miss Charlotte Pettitt 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E UR
W LIMBO WAYNE Miss Charlotte Fray 0 0 44 0 0 W W W W W
R BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 36.3 2 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 12 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.30
2 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 10 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 38.50
3 GONZALO Mr Austin O'Connor 8 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 10 39.60
4 TEMPLEPATRICK COOLEY Miss Piggy French 6 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.10
5 SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 4 0 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 43.30
6 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.70
7 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 45.60
8 FRANKFORT II Mr Harry Horgan 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.10
9 QUINLAN Z Miss Emily King 2 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 47.40
10 ELITE JAGUAR Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 47.50
11 TRELOTTE Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 49.40
12 LONESTAR Mr Paul Sims 2 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 50.50
13 GRAFENELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 4 2 0 15.6 51.60
14 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 53.80
15 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 0 0 40.9 0 0 0 2 0 12.4 55.30
16 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 55.80
17 HANLEEN LISSA LOLA Miss Ellen Cameron 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 58.80
18 GRACIOUS HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 1 0 17.2 60.80
19 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 61.20
20 ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 2 0 26.4 64.50
21 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 1 0 18.4 64.90
22 ENDURO A DALRIADA Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 65.50
23 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 38 0 0 0 2 0 25.6 65.60
24 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 65.70
25 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 76.00
26 DAVISHILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 37.7 0 0 20 0 0 26.8 84.50
27 SIR DIGBY Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 40.8 85.80
28 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 40.7 2 0 0 3 0 44.4 88.10
29 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 4 20 32.8 99.00
30 KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 1 20 35.6 99.20
31 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 33.2 0 0 12 0 20 36.4 101.60
E R3 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 0 0 25.7 0 0 12 2 E E E R3
R CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR ASHBURTON Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W ANIS DU LOIR Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 35 0 0 R R R R R
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
HC COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 10 HC
W VIVIAN 47 Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
HC ULISES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 HC
E UR SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 41.6 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 12 0 23.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.10
2 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 10 0 30.7 0 0 0 1 0 0 31.70
3 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 8 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.90
4 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 23.2 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 35.60
5 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 4 0 34.1 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 37.90
6 GOODBYE TO MONEY Miss Morven Pringle 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.90
7 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 41.90
8 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 42.60
9 BGS TWIN PEAKS Mr Charlie Clover 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.80
10 PERFECT TIMING II Miss Alicia Wilkinson 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.60
11 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.00
12 BRECHFA MEDROD Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.20
13 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28 0 0 0 2 0 16.4 46.40
14 JUSTINE GUZZI VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 46.60
15 MINI VERSION Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 52.60
16 FIRETTO Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 24 52.90
17 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Bubby Upton 2 0 34.3 2 0 0 0 0 19.2 53.50
18 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 1 0 16 53.60
19 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 21.6 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 57.20
20 SILKEN ALLURE Miss Izzy Riley 0 0 44.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 57.40
21 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 59.70
22 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 0 0 24.4 61.20
23 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 40.9 0 0 8 0 0 16 64.90
24 KEC SALZA Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 28.6 0 0 12 1 0 24 65.60
25 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 20 30.8 76.00
26 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 77.20
27 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 31.2 79.50
28 CRUISE INTEREST Miss Hannah Cash 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 20 27.6 79.80
29 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 2 40 36.8 114.10
R TIGGITY BOO Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R ZOPPAH KARLA Mrs Rose Boyce 0 0 34.1 0 0 R R R R R
E AR ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 6 E E E AR
E UR WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 33 0 0 0 3 E E E UR
E CHELSEA MILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 E E E
R MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 28.2 0 0 12 0 R R R
R DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 2 R R R
W VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
R GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Miss Emily Philp 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 23.6 0 0 4 2 W W W
R ABLE Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 33.2 0 0 R R R R R
W EDISON Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 6 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 29.10
2 BLOND AMBITIONS Miss Annabel Jackson 5 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
3 FABOS Miss Sophie Dutton 4 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
4 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 3 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
5 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.30
6 GRACIE IV Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.40
7 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 1 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.90
8 JTH ZEST Mrs Christina Henriksen 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.90
9 ATLANTIC CRUISING Mr Ian Robert Bennett 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.10
10 FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.20
11 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Caroline March 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.90
12 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 47.40
13 BEN RIACH Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 1 0 10.4 48.90
14 MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 33.8 0 6 0 0 0 16.8 50.60
15 ISABELLE MIRAH Mrs. Sarah Way 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 51.50
16 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 52.40
17 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 52.50
18 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 24 55.00
19 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 45.5 0 2 8 0 0 2 55.50
20 MASTER RICARDO Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 57.10
21 RLE LAUGHT BEDAZZLED Miss Lauren Mclusky 1 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 57.40
22 MAURICE THE DUDE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 57.40
23 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 59.30
24 CAMPEON Miss Lottie Casey 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 60.50
25 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 3 0 0 61.50
26 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 33 0 0 4 5 0 20 62.00
27 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 20 63.00
E UR JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 WANAD Miss Tuike Laaksonen 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
W HEARTBROKEN DE BRION Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FLORENTINO II Miss Megan Page 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ANDY V Ms Tara Clements 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 3 W W W
E R3 LEGAL AFFAIR Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 14 E E E R3
W CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
W HORATIO R Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 32.30
2 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Mrs Aoife Clark 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.70
3 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
4 PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 3 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 35.40
5 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
6 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma T V Thomas 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.10
7 JIGILO JUNIOR Miss Alice Kilham 1 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.90
8 FERNHILL G Miss Susie Berry 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 42.80
9 REBELIANT Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.30
10 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.40
11 MONICA SUTTON Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.80
12 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 18 47.80
13 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 2 0 14 48.30
14 FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 51.60
15 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Mr Richard Coney 0 0 32 0 0 0 3 0 16.8 51.80
16 SIMBA V Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 52.20
17 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 14 53.00
18 TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 53.10
19 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 53.20
20 GOLDEN RECIPE Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 55.40
21 GALICIA Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 20 56.50
22 GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 57.30
23 FINDELN Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 1 0 13.2 57.50
24 THE IRISH LASS Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 0 18 57.50
25 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Kate Greenhalgh 1 0 38.3 2 0 0 0 0 19.6 57.90
26 LOUISES PET Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 14 59.50
27 REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 18 61.80
28 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 65.40
29 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 24 66.30
30 STORM BLUE Miss Charlotte East 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 73.80
31 FUTURE GRAVITAS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30 0 0 16 8 0 20 74.00
32 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 62.4 121.70
33 ROYAL BEACH Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 1 40 48.4 125.20
W VILLAGE CRESCENDO Mr Rowan Laird 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NANTEGLWYS BRYNMOR Ms Boo Arnold 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC ALFIE XI Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 HC
E UR DRUMGUIDO Miss Tuike Laaksonen 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 R R R
HC TARZAN III Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 6 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.80
2 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 5 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 41.10
3 DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 4 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 41.50
4 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 3 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.00
5 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 42.80
6 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 1 0 12.4 44.20
7 WESTERHOFS LIMIT Miss Sophie Holliday 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 45.10
8 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.40
9 MONZA Miss Minna Erith 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 1 0 10.4 51.70
10 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 51.80
11 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jessica Corser 1 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 54.30
12 CARNEYHAUGH CARRAIG Miss Emily Parker 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.80
13 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 24 60.30
14 LOW MOOR LUCKY Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 63.60
15 VALENTINOS KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 30.8 63.60
16 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 68.60
17 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 71.20
18 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 38.8 74.30
19 PERKEL Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 34.4 74.70
20 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 0 30 82.30
21 MOORESHILL ALDATO Miss Sophie Vear 0 0 39.5 2 0 4 1 0 40.8 85.30
22 MBF GUIDAM Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0 33.6 87.10
23 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 46 89.30
R GREYSTONE RISING STAR Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DHI JURA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 MIDNIGHT THOMAS Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W W W
W ZURICHS WHITE GOLD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
E AR CENTURION IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR DHI FIKTOR NITA Miss Isabella Matthews-Cook 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W BROTHER BERTIE Ms Sarah Arrowsmith 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 12 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.30
2 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 10 0 23.9 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 33.10
3 CILETTO H Mr Ben Hobday 8 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
4 SULA BLUE Miss Saffron Cresswell 6 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.80
5 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Libby Seed 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
6 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.90
7 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.60
8 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.20
9 COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.10
10 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.30
11 COOLEY CURRENCY Mr Sam Ecroyd 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.60
12 OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Miss Kirsty Johnston 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.10
13 LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Miss Elizabeth Hayden 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 49.20
14 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 12 50.40
15 LEO DISTINCTION Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.40
16 GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 52.50
17 KING BILL Mrs Mary King 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 54.20
18 GULFSTREAM Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 2 0 21.2 57.80
19 SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 59.50
20 MC CLAREN Sir Mark Todd 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 60.00
21 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 25.9 0 0 4 0 0 31.6 61.50
22 ELSTAR Mr Will Furlong 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 64.70
23 MAESMAWR FOX Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 67.10
24 MJI MOUNT ECHO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 67.30
25 SALUNETTE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 36 72.10
26 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 75.70
27 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 20 22 76.10
28 BILLY SHANIA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 80.60
29 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 34.6 2 0 0 1 20 29.6 85.20
30 WHISKEY ROO Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 11 20 15.2 88.10
31 THE LION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 35.6 88.60
32 CAESARS GOLD Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 42.7 0 0 0 0 20 28 90.70
33 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 40 46.8 125.60
W CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 39.8 0 0 W W W W W
R ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R SS BLAZER Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E HF MONARCHS LITTLE IMP Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W THORNFIELD JONES Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 37.5 2 0 20 35 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
OI - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SERAFINA Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.40
2 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 10 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.10
3 EISFEE Mr David Doel 8 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.10
4 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 6 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.10
5 STRAIGHT CHOICE Miss Melissa Townshend 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
6 SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.70
7 KILCANNON WATERVALLEY WIZARD Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.70
8 CHAP Mr David Doel 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.90
9 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Miss Eleanor Hope 2 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.10
10 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.70
11 COOLEY SRS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 40.40
12 MULRYS ERROR Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.20
13 REENMORE DUKE Ms Jodie Okeeffe 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 42.20
14 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 42.90
15 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
16 EARLY SPRING Miss Olivia Bartlett 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.40
17 PATS JESTER Mr Tim Price 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.50
18 ARCO BB Mr Sam Ecroyd 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 44.00
19 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.70
20 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 45.70
21 ROCK A BYE BALLADEER Miss Lucinda Behrens 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.80
22 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 2 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 20 46.40
23 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.80
24 FOREIGN ENCOUNTER Miss Nicola Rooke 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.60
25 ALOHA Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 50.60
26 CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 2 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 53.80
27 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 54.90
28 CHANCE REMARK Miss Willa Newton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 55.30
29 DSL THE PROFESSOR Miss Elizabeth Hayden 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 58.40
30 FAIR LADY II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 65.40
31 JAZZ CONCERTO Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 67.70
32 LOCKROY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 28 68.70
33 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 28.8 69.20
34 CHIVAS REGAL Z Miss An-sofie Coevoet 0 0 40.2 0 0 8 1 0 22.8 72.00
35 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 72.20
36 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 29.1 0 0 12 0 0 32 73.10
37 FERNHILL TABASCO Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 25.9 0 0 8 0 0 41.6 75.50
38 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 77.90
39 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 79.20
40 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 36.8 2 0 16 0 20 21.6 94.40
E R3 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R BERTIE MCSQUIRTY Miss Amber Dorothy Major 0 0 43.4 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
ON - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELTANE QUEEN Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 MIDSUMMER PICNIC Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 COOLEY CONKER Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
4 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 3 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
5 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 2 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
6 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 38.30
7 SHEARWATER BONAPARTE Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.90
8 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.60
9 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.00
10 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.40
11 SHADOW MOON DUST Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.20
12 DASSETT SARATOGA Mr Finley Atherton 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.20
13 JCR WINNER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
14 DAKOTAH VII Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 48.40
15 GLORIETTE TN Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 49.30
16 ROSSES CAPTAIN Miss Bella Innes Ker 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 49.90
17 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.20
18 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 51.50
19 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 51.60
20 CFS COOLEY POT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 52.20
21 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 53.40
22 HERMANUS II Miss Therese Viklund 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 54.50
23 DASSETT COOLEY STEAL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 55.20
24 BALLY CHILL Mr Harry Moran 0 0 30 0 0 0 9 0 16.4 55.40
25 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Mr Bomb Pitakanonda 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 14 55.80
26 BROKE THE BANK II Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 56.20
27 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 20 56.50
28 MGH WALL STREET Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 6 58.80
29 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 59.30
30 CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 3 0 19.6 60.40
31 WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 1 0 12.4 63.90
32 VOLCAN DU BARQUET Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 64.40
33 KODALINE Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 68.90
34 TREMAYLE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 0 0 27.2 72.50
35 VIC Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 75.20
E UR OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
ON - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EASTERN GOLD II Mr Angus Smales 6 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 4 28.00
2 PLS BEROKO Miss Lydia Hannon 5 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 37.40
3 CUMLAUDE Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 4 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 38.20
4 ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 3 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 39.90
5 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.90
6 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 1 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 20 45.30
7 THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.80
8 OUGHTERARD SKY BOY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.20
9 DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 50.20
10 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 52.80
11 CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 53.60
12 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 55.10
13 MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 58.30
14 CHILLOUT GIRL Miss Greta Mason 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 60.00
15 DONT SAY GOODBYE Miss Morven Pringle 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 28.4 60.90
16 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 62.10
17 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 62.40
18 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 64.10
19 LADY DONNERHALL Mrs Caroline Powell 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 36 65.50
20 JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 44.8 81.60
21 THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 45 0 0 12 8 0 20.4 85.40
22 CHATAIGNE FILICE Ms Georgie Bell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 60 20.4 119.70
E UR CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Greta Mason 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W QUICK TO SPOT Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
R COUNTRY BUMPKIN Miss Flora Young 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R R R R
W STRIPE TROUBADOR Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 35 0 0 12 6 W W W
W DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded