Results
Event name: CALMSDEN (1) Date: Jul 28-29 2018 Location: Ampney Down Farm, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 16 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 14 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
3 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 12 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
4 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 10 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
5 KILRUSH LADY Mr Thomas Martin 0 8 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
6 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 6 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
7 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 4 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 42.20
8 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 4 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
9 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
10 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 36.8 2 0 8 0 0.00 2.00 46.80
11 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.80 48.30
12 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 0 38 2 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 48.40
13 ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 49.40
14 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 50.50
15 STEELY JOHN Miss Jessica Clews 0 0 39.3 2 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 51.30
16 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 52.10
17 INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Michael Harvey 0 0 45 2 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 53.80
18 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 15.20 54.50
19 DON ORCHARDS PRIDE Mr Matt Buckland 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20.00 6.00 64.00
20 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 35.8 2 0 4 0 20.00 4.40 64.20
21 CARTOUCHE UK Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 21.60 69.40
22 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 22.80 77.60
W TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 5 W W W
W ROSABELLA Miss Millie Cooper 0 0 44.8 0 0 W W W W W
W FUEGOS GILLY FLOWER Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 28 2 0 8 0 W W W
W SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LADY CONGRESS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 28.8 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 0 39.3 0 0 24 4 E E E UR
E ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 36.3 2 0 E E E E E
R VEROSITY Miss Hannah Lewindon 0 0 48.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 SILVER SUNSHINE Miss Katie Richards 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 16 28 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Ellie Townend 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 RUTHSTOWN RICKY Mrs Charlotte Reardon 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.90
5 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 8 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
6 MR BOB APNEW Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
7 BURLYNS COPYRIGHT Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
8 PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 SPRING RAZZLE DAZZLE Miss Joanne Dudley 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 39.60
10 ALBERT EINSTEIN Dr Abigail Wicks 0 0 33.3 2 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.10
11 LUCHADOR II Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 26.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
12 JOHNSONS CAT Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 2 32 2 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.80
13 LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 49.30
14 OMARD HAWAII LASS Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.00 54.50
15 NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 8.80 59.60
16 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 37.5 2 0 12 0 0.00 10.80 60.30
17 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 10.80 67.60
18 SWEENYS GOLD Miss Amelia Bardwell 0 0 34 2 0 20 0 20.00 3.20 77.20
19 SURTENTY Miss Holly Brinn 0 0 28.5 2 0 8 0 60.00 26.00 122.50
W KNOCKMULLEN CREGGAN EMPEROR Miss Rio Russell-hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BILLY LE FOU Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Mr Guy Richards 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SIR ALFRED III Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Owen Cooper 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.40
2 IN YOUR DREAMS III Miss Ella Hitchman 0 14 24.3 2 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 28.70
3 MONBEG PROTECTOR Miss Emily Turner 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 CASPAR II Miss Aurelia Marcus 0 10 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 8 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.00
6 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 FLEET OF FOOT Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 4 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 PENGRAFEN Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 2 37.8 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 SON OF THE SEA Miss Rosie Meadows 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
10 KINGSWELL STARTURN Miss Jordanne Hobbs 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.50
11 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 42.40
12 FROSTY NIGHT II Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 43.70
13 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 2 36.3 2 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 44.30
14 FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
15 STORMHILL INDIAN BRAVE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
16 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
17 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 52.50
18 BARRISTER II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 5.20 52.70
19 KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.80 57.30
20 AARINA N Dr Claire Huck 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 15.20 58.00
21 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 60.50
22 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.40 65.70
23 ATOMIC EARLY BIRD Miss Harriet Jenkins 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.20 68.20
24 SULLIVANS CHOICE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 20.00 9.60 76.60
E BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W THE RAG MAN Mr Julian Mash 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FLIGHT MASTER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR CARVALLIO Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 42.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
W BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 1 W W W
R CAMLOUGH FABIO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.60
2 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
4 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
6 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.60
7 PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 31.5 2 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
10 LADY OPHELIA Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
13 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 CASIMIRO Miss Chloe Eastman 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
15 WALAADI Mr Rodney Powell 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 42.70
16 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
17 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.70
18 BALLINAMONAPARK TIGER LILLY Miss Emelia Hazell 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.40
19 THE RITE OF TIME Miss Ebby Bignell 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 45.10
20 HALIM FREE PASSION Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 46.20
21 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.80 46.30
22 DREWMAIN SKY LEGEND Mr Sam Dempsey 0 0 32 2 0 12 0 0.00 4.40 48.40
23 FREE 4 ALL Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 36.3 2 0 12 0 0.00 0.80 49.10
24 FERDINAND V D BEUKEHOEVE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.20 50.70
25 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 6 0.00 6.80 55.30
26 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 13.60 55.90
27 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 56.50
W FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR OBERONS TOBLERONE Miss Leah Wells 0 0 35.5 2 0 E E E E E AR
E AR AMYTURE O Miss Rebecca Hickman 0 0 37.5 2 0 E E E E E AR
W JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SOBER UP Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.70
2 FADELINE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
3 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 BIMINI Mrs Lecky Morris 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 EXPRESS MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 32.80
6 COAST Mr Adam Harvey 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 CROCKMORE DELILAH Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 QUIBUS S Z Miss Jessica Miller 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
11 MY GALWAY MAN Miss Harriet Rochester 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.10
12 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
14 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.70
15 SWANGROVE TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Mechelle Lake 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
16 DINGLE BELLE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
17 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
18 STAR STRIKER Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
19 MY HARLEQUIN LADY Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.40
20 PEMBREY AMIRA Mr Leonard Goerens 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 43.00
21 ZHAMIRA Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
22 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mrs Polly Walker 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 43.40
23 WICKSTEAD KANGAROO Miss Kimberley Mallett 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.00 46.80
24 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.40
25 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.40 49.90
26 VIGNOLES GABRIEL Miss Bryony Hewitt 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.20 51.50
27 SHUTTERFLY FLIP Miss Emma Spilsbury 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 10 0.00 0.00 58.50
28 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 60.00 14.00 122.80
W BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 DINAN DOCK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 27.5 0 0 W W W W W
W CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 31 0 0 W W W W W
W BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FAFOURNIKA WEZELSE HEIHOEVE Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEW THULA THULA Mr Ben Newman 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Miss Imogen Sanderson 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 BELLEVUE MAJESTIC Dr Lauren Bowen 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 LETS TWIST AGAIN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
5 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
6 HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
7 CRANWELL Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 TYSGUBOR JET Miss Cerys Davis Greene 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
9 WADSWICK BEN Mr Julian Minchin 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 WHITEHAWK DRIFTER Mrs Sarah Palmer 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 MILTONHILL METOO Mrs Daisy Laing 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
12 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
13 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 STILL SHINING Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
15 SRAHREVAGH FIONN Miss Skye Murray 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
16 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
17 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
18 KILTALE ALAN Miss Sian Evans 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.10
19 NEWFERRY DOUBLE DIAMOND Miss Johanna Mclernon 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
20 RUBY AMORE Miss Laura Pickford 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.80 44.30
21 IMPERIAL GALAXY Mrs Leanne Fitton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.50
22 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 44.90
23 LANGARTH ANNA Miss Judith Powell 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
24 LADYKILLER Miss Mollie Freeston 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.80
25 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.80 52.30
26 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 13.20 54.70
27 MR HAY HUTCH Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.80 55.60
28 TELESCOPE Miss Jody Millin 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 13 0.00 0.00 63.50
29 FALCO VI Miss Philippa Muir 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.80 69.80
30 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 21.60 77.90
31 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 40.00 4.00 80.30
32 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Miss Sabrina Sambhi 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60.00 13.60 111.60
33 GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 60.00 31.60 135.60
W BUST A MOVE Miss Liz Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR GERRY BUTLER Miss Ellie Mitchell 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 12 E E E AR
W LEVISOUN Mrs Catherine Macbeth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E DIAMOND EMPRESS Mrs Rachel Paduch 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR MAXIMUM MAGIC Mr Mark Perrins 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR CADIFOR BYRON Miss Eloise Chisholm 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 9 E E E AR
W CREEVY BREEZE Miss Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR GARRISON YOU TOO Miss Francesca Edwards 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHUBAN PRINCE Ms Océane Amans 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.70
3 ROSS ROMEO Miss Lydia Gascoigne 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 PRECIOUS III Miss Abi Voyce 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
5 SIR PERCIUAL GRANGER Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
6 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
7 DLT KITTYHAWKE Miss Caroline Vining 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.70
8 KOBITO Miss Julia Whittle 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
9 THATS MY MAN Miss Sophia Barker 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.70
10 MISTER KAI Lady Shera Bledisloe 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
11 CONMACNE MARA FYNN Mrs Sarah Lloyd 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 EKARO Miss Carol Soormally 0 0 21.5 0 0 12 1 0.00 4.80 39.30
13 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.60
14 MY ALFIE Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 44.30
15 CLONOWN BOY Miss Rachel Matheson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 7 0.00 0.00 44.50
16 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 44.50
17 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.80 50.80
18 COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20.00 5.60 51.60
19 TROY FLASHMAN Mr Julian Holmes 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 52.70
20 LOW GREEN HENRY Mrs Jackie Gray 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.40 58.20
21 TOTAL ECLIPSE II Miss Abby Vaughan 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 7.20 63.20
22 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20.00 12.80 64.80
23 HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20.00 14.00 66.00
24 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 40.00 7.60 73.90
25 HOPE HADI Ms Nikola Lucas 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20.00 22.00 77.00
26 DOCTOR DOOLITTLE Mr Cris Howard 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 2 20.00 23.20 78.00
27 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.00 83.50
28 MULTI CHOICE Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 17.20 84.00
29 PAINSWICK RISE AND SHINE Ms Sue Leeson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 40.00 10.40 88.90
30 WILLOWCOURT BULLET Mrs Lara Joslin 0 0 43.8 2 0 0 0 40.00 16.00 99.80
31 ACE OF DIAMONDS VI Mr Kieran Moss 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 28.80 106.60
E AR CASPIAN VI Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W HERLIHYS MOLLY Ms Deborah Boston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CARLIN II Mrs Tamsin Dunn 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 W W W
E AR MERLINS MAGIC Mrs Sara Bennett 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W LIBBY IV Mrs Suzy Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR KINGSLEIGHS WORTH THE WAIT Mr Christian Alexander Berry 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W ROSY OUTLOOK III Miss Georgia Leaf 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MONTY XVIII Mrs Ellen Wickenden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SAVER Miss Jessica Grulich 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 21 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BE MY DANCER Mr Stephen Heal 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
2 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 7 31 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
5 RHYTHM OF THE BEAT Miss Kelly Turner 0 4 32 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 LYNAIRE 24 CARAT Miss Claire Al-redha 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 JIMMY THE LOLLIPOP Mr Scott Marshall 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
11 RLE COUGAR CAT Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
12 APPOLLO STAR Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.80
13 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
14 FOREIGN PROSPECT Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
15 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Miss Sioned Lewis 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.10
16 LITTLE NELL II Miss Karen Burns 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 45.70
17 TRITON M Ms Stacey Donnison 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.40
18 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.80 51.30
19 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 7.20 63.00
20 LIBERTY STAR DANCER Mrs Georgina Williams 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 40.00 22.80 97.80
21 WHOS OTTO Mrs Mel Way 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 60.00 32.00 139.00
HC LINDEN Miss Madeline Backus 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE BANK MANAGER Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 HC
W OSTARA Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BENTLEYS DREAM CATCHER Miss Ottie Hunt 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
R NUTTY GIRL Mrs Gael Clutterbuck 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
W BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR TUDDLE LANE Miss Isabella Harris-Johnstone 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W ALVESCOT MISS MONEYPENNY Mrs Ellen Wickenden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OUT OF THIS WAY Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HONDURAS Miss Zara Brewer 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 FARLEAZE LORD PRENWYN Lady Claire Moreton 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 LANDSBROOK SPARTACUS Miss Molly Spearman 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 BLUES Miss Megan King 0 4 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 29.20
6 CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 INVESTIGATOR Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 RHYTHM N BLUES II Miss Robyn Greebe 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.20
10 MISS MAHOUT Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 RICKAMORE REILLY Miss Isobel Johnson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
12 DARE TO DREAM VI Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 CRYSTALS PRIDE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Claire Al-redha 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 REUBENS BELTAINE Mrs Joanna Cundy 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
17 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
18 GIFT TAX Miss Betsy Hunt 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
19 KILCOLGAN CHAMP Miss Maddie Moxey 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
20 MEREHEAD Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.00 51.30
21 TREND SETTER Miss Laura Hoyland 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 62.30
22 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20.00 9.20 67.20
23 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 37.60 125.10
24 VILLAGES KROONGRAAF Miss Georgina Johns-powell 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 60.00 24.40 125.40
W ANNAGH BOB Miss Amy Franklin Stokes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLUEBERRY Miss Lauren Noakes 0 0 42 0 0 W W W W W
R MARSTON PARK SPOT Miss Kristina Pickett 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DIXIELAND OAKMEISTER Mr Gavin Buckley 0 0 50.5 0 0 12 3 W W W
W ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HARDYS FLEXI TIME Miss Lorna Jardine 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TIMONE III Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Natalie Blake 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 8 22 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.40
3 ROYAL MEADOW Mr Kyle Greebe 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.60
4 TINKERBELL III Miss Lucy Goodey 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.60
5 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 4 33.3 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.20
8 DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 KILCAVAN CLOVER Miss Jasmine Knapman 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.60
10 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 38.80
11 DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 39.00
12 ERWLAS JOLI BOY Miss Rachel White 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 1 0.00 0.00 41.80
13 FANTASTIC MR FREDDIE Mrs Rachel Davies 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
14 HAZELHILL JASPER Miss Hayley Lippiatt 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 43.20
15 LITTLE FLEUR Miss Lucy Kraeter 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.00
16 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 1 0.00 9.20 48.00
17 BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.00 57.00
18 RED NED II Miss Charlotte Lagomarsino 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 57.50
19 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.00 74.30
20 LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 40.00 14.80 83.80
21 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 23.60 85.10
E UR BEECHHILL ANGLO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W WESTON JUSTINTHYME Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R I DUNNO Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E BRIGHTSIDE BAT DIAMOND Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR DENNIS DOYLE Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 32 0 0 0 3 0 0 HC
HC COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W SPECULATE III Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W C RALF Miss Francesca Laycock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR DEVINE MAGIC Miss Anna Phillips 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR VALDA SMARTIE Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE FULL MONTY IX Miss Stephanie Carter 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Mrs Naomi Wood 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 DYNAMITE IV Miss Harriet Constable 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 CAPTAIN FUTURE II Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
12 ATLANTIC BREEZE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
13 OLMARS BARBADOS JODI Miss Liberty Ashenford 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 CANNABEL Mrs Bex Greenwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
15 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
16 MISS DAISY T Miss Phillippa Hall 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
17 GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
18 CLONADERIG ORIELLE Miss Jennie Fox 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 1 0.00 5.20 51.00
19 MOHURRY CASTING KING Miss Holly Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 7.60 58.90
20 DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 80.00 35.20 150.50
W FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR FERDY II Dr Julianne Slater 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W NICA Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC ALINDOS Miss Jo May 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SURFING THE STARS Miss Hazel Young 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E AR MISS MAY II Mrs Wendy Roberts 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Miss Claire Al-redha 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 BELLE ARC EN CIEL Miss Georgia-lili Robertson 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Miss Lauren Wilson 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
7 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 EVANS DUKE Mrs Merryn Polley 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
9 LAGANS LIAM Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
10 ELITAIR Miss Jo May 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 39.80
11 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Lucille Bywater 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 10.00 0.00 43.80
12 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW Miss Molly Bashford 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 43.90
13 COLWILLS JUBILEE Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
14 SAMMY BLADE Miss Natasha Sear 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
15 GOYAN Ms Nicky Brown 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 0.00 7.60 46.10
16 TONEVANE NAVIGATOR Mr Leonard Goerens 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 48.50
17 ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.80 59.60
18 CASHLEEN TALLULAH Mrs Kate Bowen 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 10 40.00 15.60 104.10
E UR ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W LADYKILLERS LITTLE JOHN Miss Stacey Martin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
W CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR SECRET ENGAGEMENT Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC SILVER DON Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CARNAZOOKI Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Tim Rogers 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 BILLY FRONTIER Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 7 22.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 24.40
3 INDIGO FASTER Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 5 26 0 0 4 2 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 HALLO HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 2 32 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.40 34.40
8 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.00
9 HEBBES Miss Stephanie Woods 0 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 35.70
10 BODERRY RONAN Mrs Gill Young 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
11 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.60
13 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.90
14 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.20
15 DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.80
16 ZUMO Miss Georgina Crawford 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.80
17 LICKEEN CON Miss Sarah Whitehead 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
18 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 52.10
19 SLINGETS VALENTE Miss Laura Europa 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 5.60 55.10
20 MOHAWK WHIRLWIND Mrs Bridget Wills 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 3 0.00 4.80 64.60
21 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20.00 7.60 67.60
22 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 5 0.00 30.00 74.50
23 ASTWOOD PHOEBE Miss Samantha Eckersley 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 40.00 13.20 94.70
24 CHILLI OCEAN Ms Sue Barr 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 3.20 97.70
25 PEEWIT Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 15.20 113.50
W LEXIE Mrs Angela Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WHITEWOOD Mrs Katherine Holloway 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W W
E LADY WARNING Miss Katie Salter 0 0 54.3 2 0 0 0 E E E
W BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CRACKER IX Miss Janet Border 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE MASTERS LEADER Mr Max Warburton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BANNERFARM BREEZE Mrs Julie Braddon 0 0 41 0 0 W W W W W
W BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOKEN ROSE II Mrs Donna Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SINGING THE BLUE Miss Jessica Von Etzdorf 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HIGHDALE BERTIE BASSETT Miss Tegan Wood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALPINE BOY Miss Courtney-jade Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R DAC BRATTOTHECORE Miss Ella Gosling 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W TURLOUGHMORE STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 0 8 21.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 7 23.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 BRYNOER MIDNIGHT EXPRESS Mr Ben Newman 0 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
4 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 5 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 SHADOW BOY Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 4 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
6 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
7 SILVER LINING VI II Miss Isabel Lowthorpe 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
8 WHITEHAWK KENTS GOLD Miss Poppy Richardson 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
9 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 34.90
12 GLEN CARTER Miss Zoe Symes 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.20
13 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 WOODY XI Miss Ciara Mcdonogh 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 2 0.00 4.00 38.80
15 TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Miss Serena O'Bryan-Tear 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.40
16 CANCARAS ARIA Dr Emma Newport 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 42.20
17 ROXY IV Mrs Annette Sawyer 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
18 PARTING WAY Miss Elise David 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
19 EVENING PRIMROSE Mrs Fiona Godfrey 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.00 49.30
20 FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.60 49.60
21 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 50.80
22 BAY NORTH Mrs Gillian Reid 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 10.40 69.90
23 OBERSHADE ROB Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 11.20 81.00
24 BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 5 20.00 19.20 94.50
25 BOOZE CRUISE II Miss Katherine Orchard 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 5.20 100.50
26 HILLDOWN SWEET PEA Miss Heather Sears 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 40.00 24.80 101.80
W ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CR GOT ATTITUDE Miss Gemma Perks 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
W MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Amelia Day 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
HC NARISTA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W MASTER MISPRINT Miss Aimee Conlon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CELTAE CAVALIER Miss Lucy Tallis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLAZING SUN Mrs Chloe Donochie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HUMBUG ICEBURG Mrs Veronica Hosking 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR PARKVIEW DIAMOND Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 3 E E E UR
W YORKSHIRE SKYLARK Miss Megan King 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAGO GENEROSO Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGH JINKS IV Miss Flora Harant-lambert 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
2 SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 7 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
3 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Miss Becky Woolven 0 6 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.80
4 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 5 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.40
5 FABERLINA TN Miss Emily Lavelle 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
6 GRACIE IV Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
7 KNIGHT LIGHT II Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 44.50
8 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Miss Lucy Peckham 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 5.60 55.10
9 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 12 0.00 4.40 56.20
10 MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 10.80 57.30
11 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.20 58.70
12 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 20.00 7.20 69.00
13 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 41.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 16.40 73.70
14 MAGIC MUSHROOM IV Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 12.80 76.30
15 HERITAGE BRAVEHEART Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 60.00 7.20 107.00
W ORANGE THOMAS Mrs Renee Howells 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HENRYS CHOICE Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 17 W W W
W TOUCH OF TARTAN II Miss Elen Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R KIRODAN GIGOLO Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR DRUMCILL GREY AMBITION Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E UR
W ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Clare White 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Katie Louisa Paul 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REDDINGTON SQUIRREL Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded