Results
Event name: CENTRAL SCOTLAND (2) Date: Aug 6-7 2011 Location: SCONE PALACE, Perth, Perthshire, United Kingdom
4YO - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPPOSITION ECLIPSE II Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
2 GORTROE TAN William Goldie 0 7 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
3 DAISIE MAY Miss Katie Watson 0 6 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
4 BELLE AMOUR Miss Michelle Chalmers 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
5 CHAPEAU Miss Laura Grieve 0 0 41.5 8 4 0 0 53.50
6 CITY OF ROME Miss Vicki Smith 0 0 41 12 3 0 0 56.00
7 HIGHFIELD SEBASTIAN Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 0 60.50
8 BERETTO BLUE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36 0 0 60 0 96.00
9 CHARLESTON VI Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 34 0 5 60 0 99.00
E CR OBSIDIAN OF KINNAIRD Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 36.5 E E E E E CR
5YO - Section H1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PUDD Mrs Avril Johnston 0 16 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
2 MADAMS LAW Miss Karen Redfearn 0 14 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
3 WINDYLAW Mr Daniel Scott 0 12 35 0 0 0 7.2 42.20
4 NEW VIC Mr Craig Anderson 0 0 40.5 0 3 0 0 43.50
5 DSH BOLD VENTURE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
6 CERASUS Mr Ben Culham 0 0 40 12 0 0 0 52.00
7 MILLFIELD SUNTAN Miss Ruth Turner 0 0 34 8 0 20 19.6 81.60
8 SOPRANO D L HERBAGE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 38 4 0 60 17.2 119.20
E AR ALRIGHT ON THE KNIGHT Mrs Dorcas McDowell 0 0 46 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 QUEENS DIPLOMACY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 37 0 0 E E E R3
W PORTHILL TARTAN BEAR Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNITIVO DE FOJA Mrs Lyn Chalmers 0 16 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
10 SAFRANEK Miss Alice Prior 0 0 42.5 12 14 0 14.4 82.90
11 SURPRISE III Miss Katie Bain 0 0 45.5 0 0 20 20.4 85.90
12 WAR TRESOR Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 40 4 0 60 2.8 106.80
2 OLIVIER II Ms Charlotte Gray 0 14 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
3 WESTER T Mrs Angela Whalley 0 12 40.5 0 0 0 7.6 48.10
4 CORNASCRIEBE CAVALIER Miss Ellen Torrance 0 10 47.5 4 0 0 0 51.50
5 AYSTONS RUMOUR Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 44 8 0 0 0 52.00
6 PIPER III Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 6.8 54.30
7 HANDTOHEART Mrs Amanda Waugh-harkness 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 14.8 54.30
8 FIRST TO COME ML Miss Emma Smith 0 2 48 0 0 0 6.4 54.40
9 VOLUME ONE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 26 82.50
E R3 SUPREME DIAMOND EDGE Ms Gillian Mcarthur 0 0 37 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 KERRY BLUE DEGREE Miss Jemma Battison 0 0 46 E E E E E R3
E R3 DONTBEECRACKERS Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 0 45.5 8 0 E E E R3
R STANWAY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
R DEKORAS Mrs Irene Steele 0 0 41 4 0 R R R
W CRACKENTHORPE MARENGO Miss Lee Anderson Wright 0 0 44 W W W W W
W TOMINTOUL Mrs Fiona Hunter 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINAKILL STORM Mr Robert Wilson 0 16 28.5 0 1 0 1.6 31.10
10 KILWORTH FULL MOON Miss Kirsty McMillan 0 0 36.5 0 1 0 6.8 44.30
11 NO OPPOSITION Miss Jessica Horne 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 45.50
12 REDINK Miss Emily Wilson 0 0 41 4 0 0 2.8 47.80
13 LIZZIE LONGSTOCKINGS Miss Rebecca Reid 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 5.6 48.10
14 DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 34 4 0 0 14.4 52.40
15 ZEBRINO DE FOJA Mrs Wendy Cochran 0 0 40 12 0 0 0.8 52.80
16 ANNOCH MHOR Miss Rose Macpherson 0 0 35.5 12 5 0 2.8 55.30
17 BENJAMIN BLUE Miss Anna E Sloan 0 0 39 4 0 0 14 57.00
18 DURRAN VICTORIA Miss Eilidh Munro 0 0 38 4 0 0 16.8 58.80
19 SPRINGWIND NIGHT SHIFT Miss Lindsay Jane Aspden 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 5.2 60.70
2 AMAZING MERLIN Miss Joanna Dun 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
20 CHOSEN MAN Ms Mandy Mcconechy 0 0 38 16 0 0 11.2 65.20
21 KELTIC STEELE Mrs Suzanne Gowdy 0 0 36.5 8 0 20 25.2 89.70
22 ATHLONE ACORN Miss Katie Turner 0 0 38 0 0 40 16 94.00
23 PYZEN DU CAP Miss Lindsay Macdonald 0 0 42 8 0 20 24.4 94.40
24 VICTOR HUGO II Miss Samantha Eaton 0 0 33 4 0 40 18.8 95.80
3 WHARF Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
4 COILLE MOR WILSON Mr Matt Earith 0 10 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 ROBIN U BLIND Mrs Sarah Clark 0 8 30 0 2 0 8.8 40.80
6 OFFLEY LITTLE WELSH GIRL Miss Jacque Brownlie 0 6 31 4 0 0 6.4 41.40
7 THE LAST CHANCE Miss Emma Moyes 0 4 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
8 KILCOOLEY BRIGADIER Mr William Dunn 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
9 BALLY GREY BOY Mr Daniel Scott 0 2 37 0 0 0 5.2 42.20
E KISSES ALL THE TIME Miss Catherine Watson 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 8 E
E CHARITY II Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 E
E VITAAL II Miss Karon Carson 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 9.2 E
E R3 INTO THE RED IV Miss Karen Christine Dixon 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E R3
W ROYAL TOUCH Miss Alicia Marples 0 0 W W W W W W
W CALL HIM SUPERMAN Ms Amy Young 0 0 45 0 2 W W W
W BEECHBANK DELTA Mrs Sasha Brunton 0 0 W W W W W W
W MR CHARLIE FOX Miss Charlotte Swearman 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE IRISH WAFFLE Miss Laura Grieve 0 16 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 RASCARREL BAY Mrs Susan S Mitchell 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 7.2 55.70
11 MOUNT FALCON TJ Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 43 16 0 0 6 65.00
2 PETER PAN Miss Emily Ryder 0 14 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
3 PRIME TIME II Mr Wills Oakden 0 12 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
4 JAFFNA Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
5 JO BROWN Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 37 8 1 0 0 46.00
6 DURRAN MYSTIC Miss Bridget Holt 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 3.6 48.10
7 LAKE STREET FREDDIE Miss Emma Stewart 0 0 34.5 4 10 0 0 48.50
8 CHICAGO BAY II Mrs Victoria Dalrymple 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 1.6 50.10
9 BRUDAR Miss Anne Alexander 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 10.4 54.90
E AR SILVERDALES Mr Craig Anderson 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E E AR
HC CRAIGMANCIE DISCO Miss Katie Vincent 0 0 37 0 0 20 2.8 HC
BE100RF - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONNER ECLIPSE Miss Ali Bain 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 UPSEKEE DE LEAU Mrs Lesley Higgins 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 PLATINUM CRACKERS Miss Lydia Barge 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 SUNDAY SCHOOL Mrs Sally Robinson 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
13 NORDIC DIAMOND DAN Miss Annabel Sall 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0.8 40.30
14 CHARLIE TAGGART Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 2 37 0 0 0 7.2 44.20
15 CHAPEL DOWN Miss Calli Robertson 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
16 CROFT FARM PERCY Miss Katie Hardisty 0 2 48 0 0 0 0 48.00
17 ZUCCERO II Miss Josephine Alexander 0 0 41 4 0 0 6 51.00
18 MR INCREDIBLE II Miss Alexandra O'mara 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 55.50
19 DUNCRAHILL ZODIAC Miss Julia Craig 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 4.4 63.90
2 DESANDER Miss Jane Gilchrist 0 14 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
20 BANAHER Mrs Joanne Rome 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 6.8 69.30
21 LAKESTREET CURIOUS Miss Karen Royles 0 0 39.5 4 0 60 5.2 108.70
3 ZANDOR II Mr Tom Clark 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 KINGSWAY OK Miss Gillian Tarbet 0 10 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
5 VESUVIUS Mr William Telfer 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 6 36.50
6 BINKS Dr Esther Knox 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
7 BLUE VIEW Miss Olivia Leyland 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
8 BALLY REVENGE Miss Suzanne Lumgair 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 RASCALION Miss Pauline Gilbert 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
E R3 BAILY V Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 44 E E E E E R3
R MELLIFLUOUS MINX Miss Lindsay Jane Aspden 0 0 35.5 4 0 R R R
R ALL OF A SPIN Miss Alice Jaggard 0 0 43.5 0 0 R R R
W LITTLE BRIDGE Miss Jo Boggon 0 0 39.5 4 0 W W W
W GIFT HORSE II Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 40.5 4 0 W W W
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTERN GLAN Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 ILSLEY STAR Mrs Alex Allan 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 4.4 48.90
11 MR TUMNUS Miss Phoebe Reilly 0 39.5 0 0 0 9.6 49.10
12 THE DUDE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 8.4 49.90
13 ANTHONY III Miss Amanda Hodsdon 0 40 0 0 0 16.4 56.40
14 FERGUS VI Mrs Gillian Nelson 0 0 38 0 7 0 19.6 64.60
15 IRISH LAW Miss Claire Skinner 0 0 35 0 0 20 18.4 73.40
16 THATS YOUR MAN Miss Emma Proctor 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 32.4 77.90
17 JUST ELLIE Miss Louise MacKay 0 49.5 0 0 0 33.6 83.10
18 BALLINTESKIN SHOWTIME Mrs Morwenna Hartley 0 0 30 0 5 20 30.8 85.80
19 VIPER CD Mrs Morag O'Mara 0 0 34.5 0 9 0 46.8 90.30
2 BOBBY MAGEE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 31 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
20 LAURA Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 45 0 0 20 27.2 92.20
21 BOPPER Miss Emma, Haggart 0 0 44.5 4 23 0 50.8 122.30
22 HEIGHT OF MISCHIEF Jennifer Doig 0 0 32.5 4 0 40 51.2 127.70
23 MACKIELAME Mrs Helen Macneil 0 0 38.5 4 3 60 76.8 182.30
3 WHODUNIT IV Miss Bryony Keys 0 26.5 4 0 0 4.8 35.30
4 SOUTHHILLFARM RED ALERT Mrs Sally Sandison 0 27 8 0 0 4.8 39.80
5 ALI DANTE Janice Burnip 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
6 CAMMARCH BARS LAST Amy Crozier 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
7 BLUES INSPIRATION Miss Katy Cepok 0 0 32 8 0 0 5.2 45.20
8 ROCKHILL PROUD AS PUNCH Miss Rhea Holmes 0 0 26 8 0 0 12.4 46.40
9 LITTLE RENDERS CUT AND SHUT McDade Linzi 0 36 0 0 0 12 48.00
E AR TRACKANAIS Miss Katie Farnsworth 0 0 43 8 10 E E E AR
E AR MINNIE HA HA III Mrs Sally Anderson 0 0 34 12 2 E E E AR
W AOSTA DANSKERS FOLLY Mrs Heather Macgowan 0 0 W W W W W W
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PICASSO X XI Miss Eilidh-jane Middleton 0 24 4 0 0 5.2 33.20
10 TREASURE MONKEY Miss Ruth Alexander 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 1.6 49.10
11 ITS ALL ABOUT ME Miss Lauren Robb 0 28 0 0 0 22.8 50.80
12 BERTIE XIV Miss Holly Craven 0 0 39 4 0 0 13.2 56.20
13 COFFER Miss Elinor Macdonald 0 0 40 4 0 0 12.8 56.80
14 BEECHBANK CARACUS Miss Katie Robertson 0 41 0 0 0 19.6 60.60
15 ZEB Mrs Laura Hooker 0 0 35 0 2 0 24 61.00
16 GREAT CHEIFTAIN Miss Aileen Gibson 0 0 32 0 8 20 13.6 73.60
17 HARRY TROTTER Miss Haylie Lawson 0 0 52.5 4 7 0 12.4 75.90
18 BILLY THE KID VI Mrs Moira Edes 0 0 46.5 4 0 0 34.8 85.30
19 MANUS OF THE MOUNTAIN Miss Alice Strang Steel 0 0 33 0 0 20 33.2 86.20
2 PARLINGTON COURTNEY Ms Alice Campbell 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
20 ALINA VAN DE LA ROSTEEHOEVE Mrs Hilary White 0 0 41 4 0 20 22 87.00
3 TIPELO HONEY Mrs Rosie Baxendine 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
4 CLONE TEMPTRESS Miss Kelly Donald 0 33.5 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
5 JUST DENNIS V Miss Lauren Kerr 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
6 JUST ONE MORE II Miss Morgan Hartley 0 25.5 4 0 0 13.6 43.10
7 LOUIS MAGEE Mr Paul Taylor 0 44.5 0 0 0 2.4 46.90
8 CHACHACOMANI Mrs Avril Johnston 0 34.5 0 0 0 12.4 46.90
9 AM YER MAN Ms Lauren Rae 0 43 0 0 0 6 49.00
E KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Miss Georgia Campbell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E
E AR TAKTIFORM Mrs Wendy Ann Bell 0 0 21 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 WILLUNGA Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 35.5 0 1 E E E R3
E R3 AUCKLAND Miss Deanna Smith 0 0 28.5 4 0 E E E R3
R DRAMBUIE OF ROISBHEINN Dr Kerry Richardson 0 0 43 8 24 R R R
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIDGET IV Miss Ruth Elliott 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 3.2 28.70
10 CILTIC BOY Miss Samantha Laing 0 0 38 8 0 0 25.6 71.60
11 DOONAGORE BOY Miss Connie Snowie 0 0 28 0 0 40 20 88.00
12 SPRING FINALE Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 34 4 0 40 11.6 89.60
13 GREENGAIRS FOXTROT Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 48 8 0 20 14 90.00
14 SPRING VII Miss Adele Spowart 0 0 45 12 0 20 30 107.00
15 FINDING NICO Miss Hannah Lumbard 0 0 43 4 0 40 46.4 133.40
2 MCINTOSH PATRICK Mrs Jane Reid 0 7 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
3 IN TOO DEEP Miss Katie J Watson 0 6 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
4 HUMBLE PYE Miss Phoebe Carey-miller 0 5 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
5 ROSLIN GLEN Mr Duncan Owen 0 1 48.5 0 0 0 0 48.50
6 ARDENCAPLE COLOSSEUM Ms Wilma Collier 0 1 49.5 0 0 0 0 49.50
7 FOHENAGH LAD Mrs Victoria Flett 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 6.4 52.90
8 CRE DHUBH BOY Miss Megan Bruce 0 0 49.5 4 0 0 0 53.50
9 K E PARTLY CLOUDY Lucie Donaldson 0 0 38 0 10 0 12 60.00
E R3 BALLACHALLAN BOO Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 RIDINGHILL REWARD Caitlin Padfield 0 0 28 4 0 E E E R3
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORINOCO'S LUCKY STRIKE Mr Jason Wood 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 WAITING WONDER Mr Taylor Mowat 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
11 HYDEHILL HEAVENS ABOVE Miss Rachael Snowie 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 6 44.50
12 VROUWKE II Miss Louise Tanner 0 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
13 SANDEES LUCKY TEMPO Ms Laura Kerr 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 4.4 48.90
14 RICARDOS BLING Mr Robert Chapman 0 1 49.5 0 0 0 0 49.50
15 WATERMILL ZEN Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 17.6 52.10
16 FULL OF BEANS Mrs Alex Allan 0 0 41 12 0 0 0 53.00
17 PRINCE RILEY Ms Julie Saddler 0 0 37 8 0 0 10 55.00
18 AKA BLACK MAJICK Miss Alex Kinney 0 0 45.5 16 0 0 7.6 69.10
19 WIZZARD V Mrs Elaine Mcallister 0 0 33.5 8 14 0 24.4 79.90
2 LEFLERS Ms Caroline Taylor 0 7 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
20 GOLDEN PHOENIX Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 44 0 0 20 17.2 81.20
3 BROADLAW PRUDENTIAL Miss Lisa Smith 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 TALLIS II Miss Rachel Fagan 0 5 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 KALIAKRA'S DIAMOND Miss Jenni Eno 0 4 26.5 4 0 0 6.8 37.30
6 STONEHATCH Miss Catherine Watson 0 3 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
7 APOLLO'S DELPHI Miss Jade Whitelaw 0 0 34 4 0 0 4 42.00
8 BOWESLYON Miss Katie Robertson 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
9 LYNFORD Mr Neil Burke 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
E AR ARDBLAE TWO STEP Miss Michelle Best 0 0 53 4 0 E E E AR
E AR ZANTAX M Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 35.5 4 0 E E E AR
E CR TOUCHDOWN Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 32 E E E E E CR
E R3 DRB DAUNTLESS MISS Miss Emma Cochrane 0 0 64.5 0 0 E E E R3
HC SUMMER NEWS Mr David Gatherer 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 HC
W BELLINI STAR Miss Alicia Marples 0 0 W W W W W W
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR RM Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 RHODES RIMMER Miss Tara Barge 0 1 38 0 0 0 6 44.00
11 SAUCY SARAH Mrs Kelly Skinner 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
12 KAYLORD Miss Emma Maclellan 0 0 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
13 LUCIUS II Miss Rosie E Allen 0 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
14 JESTERS MATE Mr Ken Horne 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
15 SANTRY LAD Miss Julia Furness 0 0 42 8 0 0 0 50.00
16 ROCKAFELLA V Ms Liz Dun 0 0 42 12 0 0 0 54.00
17 EKIR VAN DE KIEZELWEG Ms Ruth Winkle 0 0 41 4 0 20 0 65.00
18 JAMBO SARNA Miss Jane Milligan 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 14 67.50
19 LACCARIA LACCATA Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 37.5 8 0 20 3.2 68.70
2 PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION Miss Alex Mundell 0 7 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
20 BRODLYNS ELITE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 41.5 0 0 20 10.8 72.30
21 GREYSTONE LADY HAMILTON Miss Michelle Hampshire 0 0 40.5 8 0 60 33.6 142.10
22 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Ms Emily Isbister 0 0 41.5 0 1 80 41.6 164.10
3 B M Kirsty Logue 0 6 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
4 COBBLERS DREAM Miss Gillian Sleight 0 5 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
5 TRIGGER HAPPY B Miss Jo Boggon 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
6 PAPAGENO II Jacqueline Mcadam 0 3 39.5 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
7 BORTHWICKS WINGMAN Miss Sarah Hutchison 0 1 39 0 0 0 2.8 41.80
8 ONE DAY FLY Miss Polly Prior 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
9 CAVALIERS KINGDOM Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
E PAGAN PRINCESS Ms Clare Shaw 0 0 46 E E E E E
E R3 LEXI Miss Kayleigh Wallace 0 0 42.5 4 0 E E E R3
HC AR SLIEVECOILLTE WOODY Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 43 0 0 E E HC AR
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KITEVALE SERENDIPITY Ms JESSICA ENGLAND 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 STRATTONTOWN RANDOM Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 30.5 0 0 60 48 138.50
2 KILLAGS COWBOY Mrs Ella Kidd 0 7 28 4 1 0 8 41.00
3 CLONAKILTY ROSE Miss Christina McIntyre 0 6 44 8 0 0 1.6 53.60
4 JOHNBOY II Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 6.4 55.90
5 HADDO RIFF RAFF Miss Rebecca Stephen 0 0 26 0 0 20 13.2 59.20
6 WARPATH Ms Emily Isbister 0 0 45 4 8 0 8.4 65.40
7 CEILIDH Miss Lorna Watson 0 0 50 4 0 0 24 78.00
8 KILLOSCULLY LAD Mrs Jan Williams 0 0 41.5 4 0 20 16.4 81.90
9 TILQUHILLIE TEMPTATION Miss Karen Donachie 0 0 36 8 8 20 18.4 90.40
E EL FUEGO Mr Isaac Ratcliffe-Smith 0 0 39 8 3 0 0.8 E
W DUBLIN BAY KING Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 27 W W W W W
W KONFUZIUS Ms Catriona Morrison 0 0 W W W W W W
BE90Open - Section D1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BORDERGROVE GENEVA Mr Craig Anderson 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 LIBERTY BELLE IV Miss Alexis Stewart 0 0 31 4 0 20 0 55.00
11 A BIT OF IRISH Miss Hermione Storey- Macintosh 0 0 32 0 0 20 8.4 60.40
2 PROJECT VILMAR Mrs Sue Soley 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 TAYVALE BENEDICT Mr Wills Oakden 0 6 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
4 DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Philippa Nixon 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 RARE HERO Miss Maria Vanatoa 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 FLININSKY Mrs Samantha Mclear 0 0 28 4 0 0 8 40.00
7 LYME PARK Miss Annie Broad 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
8 RIDINGHILL TALLULAH BELLE Mrs Grace Moran 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
9 MAXIMILLIAN MOHAWK Miss Kerri Wright 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
E AR COTTONTAIL Mr Craig Anderson 0 0 29.5 12 0 E E E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded