Results
Event name: CHARLTON PARK Date: Sep 28-30 2007 Location: Charlton Park, Malmesbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
IN - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REDESIGNED Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 27.6 0 0 0 6.4 34.00
10 SHOWTIME MR PETE Mr Sam Griffiths 1 31.9 8 0 0 5.2 45.10
11 PRADA Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 26.2 8 0 0 11.6 45.80
12 TWO MILLS ILLUSION Mrs Margaret Whalley 1 40.5 0 0 0 7.2 47.70
13 FERGALS FLIGHT Mr Ian Clark 0 41.4 4 0 0 2.8 48.20
14 MIDNIGHTS MURPHY Miss Sarah Streether 1 41 0 0 0 7.2 48.20
15 COMMODORE CURTIS Mr Guy Elson 0 35.7 4 9 0 0.8 49.50
16 NORDIC FIORD Miss Olivia Heywood 0 42.4 4 0 0 8.4 54.80
17 PEEPING TOM II Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 42.9 4 5 0 4.4 56.30
18 DAN II Miss Rosie Thomas 0 48.6 8 0 0 0 56.60
19 OEPS Mr Angus Humfrey 1 43.3 0 0 0 14.8 58.10
2 MITRAS EMINEM Mr Dag Albert 5 33.3 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
20 EBONY III Miss Andrea Beattie 0 38.6 12 0 0 8.4 59.00
21 SKYWATCH Mr Alex Lea 0 39.5 12 0 0 9.2 60.70
22 PRINCESS SPIKKEL Miss Joanna Lashley 0 31.4 4 0 20 6.8 62.20
23 WULSTAN MATILDA Mr Manuel Heleno 0 40 8 0 0 15.6 63.60
24 JOLLYHACK Mrs Clare Valender 0 38.1 4 0 20 8.8 70.90
25 TREQUITE Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 30 0 0 20 23.6 73.60
26 FLYING MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 33.8 0 0 20 20 73.80
27 WELTON WILLOW Miss Daisy Dick 0 33.8 8 0 20 18.4 80.20
28 TIKI TOA Miss Alice Greenwood 0 44.3 4 6 20 8.4 82.70
29 SEAL THE DEAL Miss Lucy Sweeting 0 42.9 8 0 20 20.8 91.70
3 DUNKERY BOY Miss Selina Elliott 4 34.3 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
30 ORIENTAL BLIZZARD Miss Frankie Price 0 41.4 12 21 20 15.2 109.60
31 PICNIC ON THE BEACH Mr Ed Eltham 0 35.2 8 0 40 29.6 112.80
32 FLAXLEY ALBERT Miss Lynne Watkins 0 40.5 0 0 60 16 116.50
33 SUNHILL ROCKY Miss Isobel Lee 0 40 0 0 60 24.4 124.40
4 MERCATOR DU RY Miss Laura Collett 3 33.3 0 0 0 2.4 35.70
5 CARTMAN Miss Vicky J Tuffs 2 36.2 0 0 0 0 36.20
6 OPPOSITION REAL DEAL Miss Coral Keen 1 37.1 0 0 0 3.6 40.70
7 SUNNYSIDE UP Miss Erica K Watson 1 35.2 0 0 0 6.4 41.60
8 THE PHILOSOPHERS CARNIVAL Miss Cecilia Holman 1 34.8 0 0 0 7.2 42.00
9 VALDASHO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 39.1 4 0 0 0 43.10
E CULLYBACKEY KING Miss Rachael Hill 0 50.5 16 0 E E E
E UPRISING II Miss Martha Thomas 0 44.3 0 0 E E E
HC ODT MOUSE Ms Julian Stiller 0 42.4 4 0 R R HC
HC MR ALLIGATOR Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 23.3 0 0 0 4 HC
HC HARVEYS COURAGE Mr Harry Meade 0 44.3 0 0 0 10.4 HC
R TWO SOCKS Miss Emma Slater 0 40.5 0 0 R R R
W BALLYKNOCK Miss Tara Morrison 0 42.4 W W W W W
W IKAROS DES SOURCE Miss Kitty Christopherson 0 37.1 4 0 W W W
IN - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS CARUSO Mr Chris King 6 24.8 0 0 0 2.4 27.20
10 DYLANS PICNIC Mr Ed Eltham 0 36.2 4 0 0 8.4 48.60
11 RAPHAEL Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 41 4 0 0 4 49.00
12 JUST TOBY IV Mrs Jo Hudson 1 35.2 0 0 0 14 49.20
13 BOBBY JOE II Miss Lizzie Holloway 0 36.7 8 0 0 5.6 50.30
14 RED ENSIGN Miss Anna Jordon 0 36.2 8 0 0 9.2 53.40
15 MR SNOW Mr Andrew Bennie 0 29.1 8 0 0 16.4 53.50
16 CAPTAIN JAGERMEISTER Mr Alexander Peternell 0 37.1 12 0 0 6.8 55.90
17 FAIR HAMLET Miss Kirstin Gordon 0 37.6 12 0 0 8 57.60
18 HENNESSY COGNAC Mr Tom Rowland 0 43.3 12 0 0 2.8 58.10
19 IRISH LEGACY II Mr Manuel Heleno 0 34.3 8 0 0 16 58.30
2 MADAME FOLIE BERGERE Mrs Polly Williamson 5 24.3 0 1 0 4 29.30
20 STYLISTIC OPPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 0 28.1 0 0 20 16 64.10
21 JAPONAISE Miss Sarah Streether 0 42.9 8 0 0 13.6 64.50
22 SHALMIRO CAVALIER Mr Tom Strong 0 34.8 0 0 20 11.6 66.40
23 THE MAGIC ROUNDABOUT Ms Sarah Boon 0 34.3 24 10 0 0 68.30
24 BENJAMIN EDWARD Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 26.2 4 0 20 22.4 72.60
25 SECRET LEGACY Miss Zara Phillips 0 29.5 4 0 20 20 73.50
26 KINGS JUSTICE Miss Amy Crerar 0 34.8 4 0 20 16 74.80
27 GOLDENGROVE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Sammi McLeod 0 35.2 8 0 20 17.6 80.80
28 TINKA BAY Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 39.1 4 0 20 19.6 82.70
29 BENNABEOLA Miss Sarah Streether 0 42.4 8 0 20 24.4 94.80
3 RUDOLF III Miss Vicky J Tuffs 4 28.6 0 0 0 1.6 30.20
30 WHY NIKI Miss Tara Morrison 0 37.6 4 0 20 39.6 101.20
4 MOPANI Miss Daisy Dick 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 VOYAGERS SOVEREIGN Miss Hannah Scott Smith 2 32.9 0 0 0 3.2 36.10
6 FEATHERS MCGRAW Mrs Claire L Daniels 1 36.7 0 0 0 5.2 41.90
7 APRIL FOLLY Miss Angharad Miles 1 40.5 0 0 0 2.4 42.90
8 HILLOCKS PRIDE Mr Graham Law 1 37.1 8 0 0 0 45.10
9 ORLANDO Miss Selina Elliott 1 21.9 0 0 20 5.2 47.10
E R3 LOVABLE ARISTOCRAT Miss Lucy Graham 0 45.7 0 0 E E E R3
HC TUBBER REBEL Mr Dag Albert 0 34.8 0 0 0 1.6 HC
R BRIGADIER BERNERD Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 35.7 8 3 R R R
R JUST BOUNCER Miss Rachel Gardener 0 33.8 4 0 R R R
R DAWNING Miss Louise Skelton 0 40 0 0 R R R
W SPIRIT OF FLANDERS Miss Emily Leslie 0 27.1 0 0 W W W
W CHOCOLATE SOLDIER III Miss Joanna Lashley 0 W W W W W W
W CRUISING RANGOON Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 28.6 12 0 W W W
W TELROYALE Miss Aoife Sisk 0 28.6 4 2 W W W
W MAJOR MARSHALL Miss Harriet Mathias 0 W W W W W W
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DRESSED TO IMPRESS Mr Joss Gray 6 32.9 0 0 0 2.4 35.30
10 WICKSTEAD DIDGERIDOO Mr Paul Tapner 1 36.2 0 0 0 9.2 45.40
11 FLOYD Miss Jennifer Gale 1 40 0 0 0 6.8 46.80
12 CASTLE CONFETTI Miss Helen Cole 1 43.3 0 0 0 5.2 48.50
13 IRISH GIFT Miss Selina Elliott 0 40.5 4 0 0 10 54.50
14 WALNUT Mr Nicholas Lucey 1 35.7 0 0 0 21.2 56.90
15 SPRINGLEAZE RHAPSODY Miss Charlotte Keevil 1 39.5 0 0 0 18 57.50
16 FASTO Ms Amanda Hughes 1 44.8 0 0 0 20 64.80
17 SIMPLY BEAU Mr Paul Gaff 0 31.4 8 18 0 7.6 65.00
18 WELTON WOODROW Miss Sarah Bird 0 37.1 4 0 20 5.2 66.30
19 LANFRANCO Mrs Bettina Hoy 0 28.1 0 0 20 20.8 68.90
2 TEXAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 31.4 4 0 0 0 35.40
20 OCEAN MIST Miss Nicola Rank 0 44.8 8 0 0 17.2 70.00
21 DARANTUS KING Miss Jossie Hornby 0 41.9 16 7 0 24.4 89.30
22 HEATED DISCUSSION Miss Charlotte Garner 0 29.5 4 0 40 19.6 93.10
23 SALLYMOUNT DIVA Miss Amy Batters 0 46.2 20 0 20 18.8 105.00
24 RETREATS COPYCAT Miss Tamasin Rowe 0 42.4 4 4 20 43.2 113.60
25 BONZA KINGSCANYON Mr Matt Ryan 0 35.7 0 0 40 40.4 116.10
26 FERNHILL CITY GIRL Miss Kate Honey 0 39.1 4 0 40 36.4 119.50
27 HIGH KINGDOM Miss Zara Phillips 0 35.2 4 0 40 50.8 130.00
28 DOUGLAS KNIGHT Mr George Herridge 0 37.6 8 0 60 26.8 132.40
29 FINNIGANS FLIGHT Mrs Helen Saget 0 43.8 4 2 60 38 147.80
3 PENTON RAPTOR Mr Sam Griffiths 4 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
30 PUNCHLINE II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 39.5 8 0 60 54.4 161.90
4 NORWICH LAD Miss Gemma Sayers 3 30.5 0 0 0 9.2 39.70
5 WHISKERS ANTHEM Mr Winston Williams 2 38.6 0 0 0 1.2 39.80
6 MY MOTIVATION Mrs Samantha Albert 1 35.2 4 0 0 1.6 40.80
7 TASK MASTER Miss Chloe Kirkpatrick 1 33.3 0 0 0 9.6 42.90
8 MCKENZIE Miss Claire Deuten 1 36.7 0 0 0 6.4 43.10
9 KEC STRIKER Mr Oliver Townend 1 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
E CR RIVERBROOK Mr Alexander Peternell 0 34.8 E E E E E CR
HC MADISON JACK Miss Selina Elliott 0 37.6 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC KILPATRICK RIVER Miss Elizabeth Power 0 32.9 0 4 W W HC
R EDWIN COL Miss Emily Johnson 0 36.2 4 0 R R R
R DOLLY BLUE Miss Flora Harris 0 36.2 4 0 R R R
R BENDICKS Mrs Catherine Butler 0 39.5 20 32 R R R
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLMORE LAD Miss Vicky Brake 6 28.6 0 0 0 7.2 35.80
10 RED ADDITION Miss Gina Weare 0 43.8 4 0 0 2 49.80
11 MISS UNDERSTOOD II Miss Aimee Jones 0 33.8 4 0 0 12.8 50.60
12 MADAM JOSEPHINE Mrs Jancis A Tulloch 0 39.5 4 0 0 8 51.50
13 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 34.8 8 1 0 11.6 55.40
14 BOBCAT Miss Amy Batters 0 40.5 12 0 0 3.2 55.70
15 FEINE PEARL Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 44.3 8 0 0 6.4 58.70
16 MASTER CRUSOE Miss Aoife Sisk 0 33.3 0 0 20 6.8 60.10
17 MAN TO REMEMBER Miss Sophie Garner 0 38.1 0 5 0 17.6 60.70
18 WAIT A MINUTE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 36.2 8 0 0 16.8 61.00
19 DUNTROON Mrs Marie Ryan 0 39.1 12 0 0 10.8 61.90
2 MYSTIC NAPOLEON Mr Thomas Blain 5 35.2 0 0 0 0.8 36.00
20 COPPELIA III Mr Tony Pellett 0 39.1 8 0 0 16.4 63.50
21 BRIGHT BLADE Mr Tristram Owers 0 39.1 12 0 0 13.2 64.30
22 IMPERIAL COLOURS Mr Chris King 0 32.4 12 0 0 24.4 68.80
23 LICKITY SPLIT Miss Danielle Olding 0 40.5 12 3 0 13.6 69.10
24 BURR OAK Miss Tilly Tilbrook 0 42.4 12 0 0 15.2 69.60
25 TULLIBARDS NIMBUS Mr Mark Corbett 0 37.1 0 1 0 32 70.10
26 CLOVERS ANGEL Miss Selina Payne 0 37.1 0 0 20 19.6 76.70
27 OLIVER TWIST XII Miss Amanda J Wreford-Brown 0 34.8 8 17 0 17.2 77.00
28 UNCLE DERMOT Mr Benjamin Greenwood 0 33.8 4 0 20 23.2 81.00
29 SILVER CHERRY Mrs Rosanne Panes 0 48.1 4 0 0 30.8 82.90
3 FOR THE WIFE Mr Paul Tapner 4 31.9 4 0 0 4.4 40.30
30 TOTTERDOWN TODDY Mrs Angela Beloe 0 43.3 16 0 20 23.6 102.90
31 BROOKFIELDS JOEY PERHAPS Miss Daisy Dick 0 32.9 12 0 40 31.2 116.10
32 CARNSDALE HERO Miss Natasha Powling 0 39.1 8 0 60 49.6 156.70
33 BRIONY Miss Rebecca Clack 0 31.4 12 0 105 26 174.40
4 THE GREY TURK Mrs Joanna Rimmer 3 37.1 0 0 0 4 41.10
5 IMPRESSIONZ Mr Neil Spratt 2 31.4 4 0 0 6 41.40
6 DEBBIES TREASURE Miss Ginny Howe 1 37.6 4 0 0 2.8 44.40
7 WILD LONE Mr Harry Meade 1 39.1 4 0 0 4.4 47.50
8 FLYTE Mr Wayne Garrick 1 37.6 4 2 0 4.4 48.00
9 TEGANS MAY Miss Emily Noszkay 1 42.9 0 0 0 6 48.90
E R3 CORNISH BANTRY BAY Miss Katy Rowe 0 39.5 12 0 E E E R3
E U2 BOMB SHELLED Miss Sally J Thomas 0 42.4 4 0 E E E U2
HC NIMBLE NORMAN Mr John Clark Glasgow 0 W W W W W HC
R ROYAL BAILEY Miss Clemmie Edwards 0 43.3 0 0 R R R
R AIRTIME Miss Chloe Herbert 0 39.1 4 0 R R R
R CONALLY CAT Miss Sarah Streether 0 41.9 16 0 R R R
W DOONAVEERAGH O ONE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 36.7 0 0 W W W
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WASHINGTONS FILLE Mr Matt Ryan 6 27.6 0 0 0 0 27.60
10 ASKEATON STAR Miss Helen Cole 1 33.8 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
11 S S SULTAN Miss Faye Hopkins 1 39.1 0 0 0 1.6 40.70
12 DOUBLE DEAL II Mrs Clare Austin 0 38.1 4 0 0 0.4 42.50
13 MANE ATTRACTION III Mr Rupert Humphreys 1 40 0 0 0 3.2 43.20
14 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Jayne Wilson 1 34.8 0 0 0 9.2 44.00
15 MATINEE DIVA Mr Owen Cooper 0 37.6 8 0 0 0 45.60
16 UROCO Miss Emily Gresty 1 38.1 0 0 0 8.8 46.90
17 VLADIMIR Miss Selina Elliott 0 30.5 8 0 0 12.4 50.90
18 NIKOS DES PRES Mr Arthur Duffort 0 32.9 8 1 0 11.6 53.50
19 NEVER BE POOR AGAIN Mr Harry Meade 1 36.7 0 0 0 18.4 55.10
2 THE RED LION Mr Chris King 5 24.3 4 0 0 2 30.30
20 ALMOST AN ANGEL II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 35.7 12 1 0 8 56.70
21 HARLEQUIN DIAMOND Miss Jess Hooley 0 35.7 8 0 0 13.2 56.90
22 ODT POLAR RUN Mr Oliver Townend 0 32.9 4 0 0 25.2 62.10
23 PURPLE RISING Miss Claire Deuten 0 32.4 8 0 20 13.6 74.00
24 BELT AND BRACES Miss Danielle Dunn 0 31.4 0 0 20 34.4 85.80
25 BULBARROW BOY Mr Joe Roome 0 42.4 4 3 20 18 87.40
26 WINFIELD Miss Alycia Collins 0 30.5 4 0 20 46 100.50
27 MATISSE II Mr Joss Gray 0 35.2 8 0 20 40.8 104.00
28 FERNHILL ROYAL FLUSH Miss Kate Honey 0 39.1 8 0 40 41.6 128.70
29 HEADLEY SENATOR Mrs Trilby Bowden 0 32.4 8 0 80 42 162.40
3 JITTERBUG Miss Laura Collett 4 24.8 0 0 0 7.2 32.00
4 POPPY COIN Miss Sarah Louise Smith 3 28.6 0 0 0 6.4 35.00
5 MOTION BOUND Mr Sam Griffiths 2 29.1 4 0 0 3.2 36.30
6 OKEY KOKEY Ms Petra James 1 31 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
7 JUMP FOR PADDY Mrs Samantha Albert 1 31.9 4 0 0 3.6 39.50
8 STANHOPES SILLOUETTE Mr Neil Spratt 1 29.5 0 0 0 10.4 39.90
9 GARFORD BIG IDEA Mr John Case 0 33.8 4 0 0 2.4 40.20
E R4 EUSTON ROAD Miss Roberta Fox 0 26.7 0 0 E E E R4
E R4 SATSHOON Miss Sherrie-Anne Derrick 0 42.4 8 0 E E E R4
E TH FOXS RAMONDO Mrs Lucy Wilkin 0 31.9 0 0 E E E TH
R BELLE FAERIE Miss Biddy Compton 0 48.6 0 0 R R R
R REGENCY VALENTINE Miss Abbie Hughes 0 28.1 8 0 R R R
W SEPTEMBER BLISS Miss Elizabeth Power 0 30.5 W W W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINE WORLD Mr Chris King 6 36.2 0 0 0 6.8 43.00
10 SHADY GREY Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 37.6 4 0 0 7.2 48.80
11 ROXY RICARDO Mrs Cindy Rawson 1 35.2 0 0 0 14.4 49.60
12 SPARKLING COIN Miss Emma Garforth-Bles 0 40 4 0 0 7.2 51.20
13 MISS CONGINUALITY Miss Rebecca Clack 1 41.9 0 0 0 9.6 51.50
14 HOLY MOLEY II Mr Paul Tapner 1 38.6 0 0 0 14.4 53.00
15 THE LAST MARSTER Miss Glenys J Davies 0 41 4 0 0 9.2 54.20
16 THE IRISH MOOSE Mr Ian White 0 45.7 4 0 0 5.6 55.30
17 MARLBORO Mr Tristram Owers 0 38.1 4 0 0 14.4 56.50
18 DOWNLEADON Miss Ffion Thomas 0 33.3 16 0 0 8.4 57.70
19 HATHORS GRACE Mr Mark Ford 0 36.2 8 1 0 16.8 62.00
2 LA BELLE II Miss Yvette Stephens 5 38.1 0 0 0 5.6 43.70
20 ROCK OF BRONZE Mr Joss Gray 0 40.5 4 0 0 19.2 63.70
21 TOM BOY SWIFT Miss Julia Barrott 0 41.9 8 0 0 15.2 65.10
22 UPKE Mr Jonathan Hodge 0 43.3 4 0 0 18.8 66.10
23 SNOW JOKE II Miss Rebecca Gawler 0 44.3 8 0 0 14 66.30
24 DARE TO DREAM II Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 44.3 8 0 0 15.6 67.90
25 ALLES KLAR Miss Mary-Anne Carpenter 0 36.7 0 0 20 23.6 80.30
26 FORINAS FLIGHT Mr James Taylor 0 37.6 8 0 20 16.8 82.40
27 CARNIVAL CAROUSEL Miss Imogen Judd 0 37.6 16 2 20 10 85.60
28 SECRET SPY Mr Andrew J A Tulloch 0 39.5 8 17 0 24.8 89.30
29 WHO'S FANCY Miss Charlotte Addis 0 41 0 0 40 20 101.00
3 LITTLE LION Mr Mark Corbett 4 32.4 4 0 0 8 44.40
30 ODT MAISIE GREY Mr Oliver Townend 0 37.1 8 0 20 39.2 104.30
31 PROPOSITION Mrs Jo Edwards 0 44.8 4 0 40 23.2 112.00
32 GRAF LANDLORD Miss Laura Collett 0 37.6 0 0 40 38.8 116.40
33 GORGEOUS GEORGE II Mrs Sarah Davey 0 36.7 8 0 60 18.8 123.50
34 LEACOURT PIPPIN Miss Abbie Hughes 0 35.2 12 0 60 30 137.20
35 BERTIE WOOSTER II Miss Victoria Plume 0 35.7 4 0 125 47.6 212.30
4 KIWI DIAMOND Mr Neil Spratt 3 32.4 4 1 0 7.6 45.00
5 WORTH HIS SALT Dr Karen Baxter 2 35.7 8 0 0 1.6 45.30
6 CARNAVAL BOUNCER Miss Cassandra Price 1 31.4 8 0 0 7.6 47.00
7 CINQUIEME Mr Dominic Ruane 1 34.8 0 3 0 10.4 48.20
8 OSLO BIATS Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 31.4 0 0 0 16.8 48.20
9 CODE OF HONOUR Mr Harry Meade 1 43.8 0 0 0 4.8 48.60
R REGAL HEIGHTS Miss Lucinda Stamp 0 36.7 R R R R R
R PRESLEY Miss Elsa Walsh 0 37.1 8 26 R R R
R EPISODE THREE Mrs Helen Drewitt 0 32.4 12 0 R R R
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIRAGE D'ELLE Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 32.4 0 0 0 2 34.40
10 BANKON LOUIE Miss Rosie Fry 1 34.8 8 0 0 2 44.80
11 RICOCHET Mr Andrew Daniels 1 41.9 0 0 0 4 45.90
12 KILNASCULLY Mr Wills Goodhew 0 35.2 4 0 0 7.6 46.80
13 QUAYSIDE CAPITALIST Miss Victoria Manning 0 39.1 4 0 0 4 47.10
14 TRENTSETTER Mr Alexander Peternell 0 34.3 12 0 0 4.8 51.10
15 TIGER LILY IX Miss Zara Phillips 0 33.3 8 0 0 10.8 52.10
16 QUEEN OF THE DESERT Mrs Fiona Hobby 1 37.6 0 0 0 18 55.60
17 TOUCHDOWN CHARLIE Miss Kate Hamer 0 33.3 8 0 0 15.2 56.50
18 TOP TOTTI V Miss Lucy Dixon 0 36.7 8 0 0 13.2 57.90
19 COLONEL RODZIANKO Miss Vicky Brake 0 35.2 4 0 0 18.8 58.00
2 BAY TOKAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 5 31 0 0 0 5.2 36.20
20 BEREFORD OPPOSITION Mrs Minette Batters 0 37.1 4 0 0 17.2 58.30
21 GULVAL MASTERMIND Miss Lucy Counsell 0 39.5 12 0 0 10 61.50
22 MR POTTS Miss Louise Skelton 0 36.7 4 0 0 23.2 63.90
23 LYTHILL ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Ginty O'Sullivan 0 42.4 0 0 20 7.6 70.00
24 TINKA'S TALE Dr Claire Richards 0 38.6 0 0 20 11.6 70.20
25 ROCK ROSE Mrs Hannah Fowler 0 40.5 16 3 0 16.4 75.90
26 CTS SO WHAT Miss Sophie Beaveridge 0 40.5 0 0 20 19.2 79.70
27 OVERTON PRIDE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 32.4 12 0 20 16.4 80.80
28 MARINERS COVE Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 34.8 0 0 20 26 80.80
29 SERVE CHILLED Miss Annie Todd 0 36.2 8 0 20 20.4 84.60
3 BERATSAN BEGORRA Mrs Joanna Rimmer 4 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
30 GRANDAYOUT Mr Graham Winslet 0 36.7 8 5 20 19.6 89.30
31 DE BEER'S DELFI Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 32.4 0 0 60 32.8 125.20
32 ELSIE B Miss Pamela Lewis 0 40.5 0 0 80 29.2 149.70
33 RYE HILL II Miss Sarah J Harrington 0 38.6 16 0 105 29.2 188.80
4 HILLOCKS DAYTIME Mr Graham Law 3 37.6 0 0 0 3.6 41.20
5 IDOL HERO Mr Chris King 2 36.7 4 0 0 2 42.70
6 CORKY Miss Abigail Barnes 1 38.1 0 0 0 6 44.10
7 CRAIC ON II Miss Anna Davies 1 33.8 8 0 0 2.4 44.20
8 FLAXLEY HERO Miss Lynne Watkins 1 37.1 4 0 0 3.2 44.30
9 MARSTON HILL CHARMER Mr Andrew Bennie 1 35.2 0 0 0 9.2 44.40
E R4 CHOCOLATE ORANGE Miss Mary Fitzgerald 0 36.7 4 0 E E E R4
HC R3 A LITTLE LOUD Miss Helen Kenyon 0 39.5 E E E E HC R3
R MINES A DOUBLE Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 35.7 8 0 R R R
R APHELION Miss Niki Peake 0 48.6 20 14 R R R
R WORDSMITH Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 33.3 4 0 R R R
R TAKE IT EASY II Miss Kate Mills 0 38.1 R R R R R
W SAGRANDE M Dr Sue Ruddock 0 43.3 12 9 W W W
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ISLA BLYGE Miss Daisy Dick 6 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
10 BILLY BLACK JACK Mrs Pippa Funnell 1 27.1 0 0 0 25.2 52.30
11 TREVENNING Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 1 38.6 0 0 0 14 52.60
12 TOTTEN LADY Miss Rosie Fry 0 40.5 4 0 0 11.2 55.70
13 AP UPRISING Mr Alexander Peternell 0 35.7 8 0 0 12.4 56.10
14 LISMORE LAD Miss Kate Hamer 0 40 8 0 0 10 58.00
15 MISS SPRINGDALE Miss Sarah J Harrington 0 38.1 12 0 0 8.4 58.50
16 MAGIC PERSUADER Ms Tanya Lloyd Jones 0 35.2 0 0 20 6 61.20
17 STONECROFT Mr Richard Fuller 1 43.3 0 0 0 18.8 62.10
18 PRIMITIVE KNIGHT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 33.3 4 0 0 26 63.30
19 IONA Miss Mechelle Lake 0 34.8 4 0 20 6 64.80
2 BIGTIME Mr Chris King 5 31 4 0 0 2 37.00
20 WESTERN FRONTIER Miss Hannah Cox 0 32.9 12 0 20 12.4 77.30
21 DOUBLE OPPOSITION Miss Laura Sexton 0 40.5 12 0 20 6.4 78.90
22 KIITOSS Miss Annette Christey 0 32.9 4 0 20 22 78.90
23 MY SECRET II Ms Felicity Snell 0 42.4 16 7 0 15.2 80.60
24 JUST PIMMSICAL Mrs Pippa Duncan 0 47.6 16 0 0 18 81.60
25 IMPRINT Miss Joanne Geddes 0 36.2 0 0 20 29.6 85.80
26 LOCKWOOD SLANEY Miss Serena Norton 0 37.6 0 0 20 28.4 86.00
27 FULL AHEAD Miss Sammi McLeod 0 32.4 8 0 20 27.2 87.60
28 JAVA KANDAHAR Mr Roger Pratt 0 40 4 12 20 16 92.00
29 DEBEERS SOLITAIRE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 46.7 12 0 20 19.2 97.90
3 PRIMROSE MILL Miss Vanessa Lambert 4 37.1 0 0 0 8.4 45.50
30 IMPERIAL ECHOES Miss Joss Petrie 0 41.4 8 0 20 29.2 98.60
31 OLOA Miss Rosanna Crossley 0 37.1 0 0 80 26.8 143.90
32 RUFUS STONE Miss Vicky Brake 0 33.3 8 0 85 35.2 161.50
4 THE HARVESTER III Ms Nicki Emersic 3 33.3 4 0 0 8.8 46.10
5 NEUF DES COEURS Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 31.4 0 0 0 15.2 46.60
6 TREASON Mrs Sarah Cohen 1 34.8 0 0 0 12.4 47.20
7 THE NAVIGATOR Mrs Frances Smart 1 34.8 0 0 0 13.2 48.00
8 MR DARCY Miss Abigail Barnes 1 42.4 0 0 0 6 48.40
9 TRICKY BUSINESS Miss Aimee Conlon 1 35.2 8 0 0 7.2 50.40
E LISMANY LAD Miss Violet Elliot 0 41.9 0 0 E E E
E R4 MUCH ADMIRED Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 38.6 0 0 E E E R4
R TOTALLY UNIQUE Ms Julian Stiller 0 39.5 0 0 R R R
W BILLY CRUISE Miss Helen Cole 0 31.9 8 0 W W W
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOWN INTO THE LIGHT Mr Alexander Bragg 6 32.4 4 0 0 0 36.40
10 LIBERAL LADY Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 39.1 4 2 0 0 45.10
11 ELLENBOROUGH COLOUR CONTRAST Miss Laura Collett 0 36.7 4 0 0 10.4 51.10
12 POETRY IN MOTION Dr Jenni Dixon 0 36.2 8 0 0 13.6 57.80
13 PAULDARYS TIC TOC TIGER Miss Janet Morge 0 43.3 4 0 0 10.8 58.10
14 TULLY BEAR Miss Gemma Izod 0 34.8 8 3 0 15.2 61.00
15 JOSEPH WILLIAM Miss Lydia Kane 0 38.6 12 0 0 11.2 61.80
16 JOLLY JEMIMA Miss Jessica Milne 0 44.3 12 0 0 6 62.30
17 HILLOCKS PRIME Mr Graham Law 0 31.9 4 0 0 28.8 64.70
18 ABSOLUT Mr Dag Albert 0 29.5 0 0 20 15.2 64.70
19 MASTER MACFLY Miss Olivia Fairbank 0 39.5 0 0 20 5.6 65.10
2 SPRING MELODY Mr Douglas Gittins 5 35.2 0 0 0 1.2 36.40
20 OSJO Mr Theo Hogg 0 50 0 0 20 19.6 89.60
21 GRETEL TWO Miss Georgina Dick 0 38.1 4 0 20 29.2 91.30
22 RIVERSDALE RI Miss Danielle Jones 0 41.4 16 0 20 14.8 92.20
23 WRENWATER Miss Zara Phillips 0 30 0 0 40 25.6 95.60
24 VIRTUAL LADY Miss Kirstie Booth 0 36.2 4 0 20 35.6 95.80
25 GRAFTONS JACKPOT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 45.7 12 0 20 22.8 100.50
26 OLIVER DARCY Miss Francesca Moller 0 40 12 0 20 29.2 101.20
27 PORTROE ROCK Mr Andrew Bennie 0 33.3 0 0 60 22.8 116.10
28 FERNHILL IMPULSE Miss Kate Honey 0 31.4 8 0 40 40 119.40
29 PRIMITIVE TRIBE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 30 8 0 40 46 124.00
3 CARESSO Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 4 31 4 0 0 6 41.00
30 SILVER EDITION II Mrs Charmaine White 0 30.5 4 0 60 43.6 138.10
4 ROOS Mrs Liz Fraser-Hitch 3 41 0 0 0 0.8 41.80
5 LOUBAR WILLIAM Miss Louise Skelton 2 29.5 8 0 0 4.4 41.90
6 NUIT ST GEORGES IV Mrs Clare Valender 1 36.7 0 0 0 5.6 42.30
7 OLYMPUS APHRODITE Mr Sam Griffiths 1 33.3 8 0 0 1.6 42.90
8 PRIMITIVE REVENGE Mrs Christelle Durrant 1 31.4 8 0 0 3.6 43.00
9 OUT OF BOUNDS Miss Jade Manton 1 32.9 4 0 0 8 44.90
E NOT THE NORM Dr Scott Ralph 0 28.1 4 0 E E E
E R4 TOLERANT Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 27.1 4 0 E E E R4
R THE STIG Miss Kitty Christopherson 0 38.1 8 0 R R R
R HAPPY FLYER Miss Jennifer Slocock 0 28.6 12 0 R R R
W CROSSLANDS KORRALENRIFF Miss Michelle Smith 0 40 W W W W W
W DREAMFLIGHT Mrs Fiona Hobby 0 40.5 8 0 W W W
W CAPPA SCOUT Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 40.5 W W W W W
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KING OF THE CATWALK Miss Julie Tew 0 30.5 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
10 WALK THE LINE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 31.4 4 0 0 7.6 43.00
11 JUSTICE ENOUGH Miss Jade Bennett 0 32.4 4 0 0 8 44.40
12 CAPTAIN DARLING II Miss Sophie Llewellyn 1 34.3 0 0 0 12 46.30
13 IRISH WARRIOR II Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 35.7 0 0 0 10.8 46.50
14 OVERTON SUNRISE Mr Tristram Owers 0 33.8 4 0 0 11.2 49.00
15 ROCK CHICK Miss Ellie Still 0 40 8 0 0 1.6 49.60
16 EDEN DU BOUSCA Miss Kate Honey 0 35.2 0 0 0 14.4 49.60
17 MORPHEUS II Miss Gilly Milne 0 41 4 0 0 5.2 50.20
18 PLAYTIME II Miss Ffion Thomas 0 40.5 0 0 0 10.8 51.30
19 PAULDARYS TRYING TIMES Miss Janet Morge 0 40 4 0 0 7.6 51.60
2 LIGHTENING STRIKES Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
20 LE CHEF Miss Kim Croutear 0 39.5 0 0 0 12.4 51.90
21 MAGNA CARTA Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 27.6 8 0 20 8 63.60
22 LUNAR MAGIC II Miss Ellie Tuck 0 36.2 0 0 20 9.2 65.40
23 MOOREHILL GRANITE Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 39.1 0 0 20 9.6 68.70
24 CAROUSEL II Mrs Victoria Jowett 0 35.7 4 0 20 10.8 70.50
25 THE GINGERBREAD MAN V Miss Isla Stewart 0 36.7 4 0 20 14 74.70
26 MADDY Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 31.4 0 0 20 24.4 75.80
27 TIME ENOUGH II Mr Keith Arnott 0 40 4 0 20 13.6 77.60
28 UNION JACK Miss Susannah May 0 40 0 0 20 20 80.00
29 BLITZEN Mr Alex Lea 0 39.1 0 0 40 18 97.10
3 TIME FOR CHANGE Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
30 THE QUARRY MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 37.1 4 4 20 38.8 103.90
31 TOO TOO MUCH Miss Joanne Geddes 0 44.3 4 0 40 22 110.30
32 NOT GUILTY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 36.2 4 0 20 56.4 116.60
33 BOLD DECISION II Miss Elaine Tragett 0 39.5 16 7 40 32.4 134.90
34 TIGER RAG III Miss Indiana Fedoriuk 0 48.6 4 0 105 36.8 194.40
4 MONARCH MOTIVATOR Mr Joseph Daborn 0 33.3 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
5 DAKOTA Miss Shelly Dixon 0 31 4 0 0 4.4 39.40
6 EZE Miss Alex C Phillips 0 34.8 0 0 0 5.2 40.00
7 SWANG RYAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 29.1 8 0 0 3.2 40.30
8 LOOKING GOOD Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 33.8 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
9 KINGS COMPOSITION Miss Selina Elliott 0 33.3 8 0 0 0 41.30
W THORNTON CRUSADER Miss Aoife Sisk 0 26.2 4 0 W W W
W RED FOUNTAIN Miss Tanya Nevile 0 34.3 W W W W W
OPN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY LANDRETTI Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 27.60
10 RED EMPEROR Miss Julie Kinsella 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 42.10
11 ROSE BEDES FINALE Ms Nicola Kohl 0 39.1 4 0 0 0.4 43.50
12 REDSKIN Mr Chris Abbs 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
13 BONZA BINDA BOO Miss Ellie Stoneham 0 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
14 BOB II Miss Tilly Bruce 0 37.6 4 0 0 3.6 45.20
15 KILTEALY BOY Miss Katie Carss 0 40.5 4 2 0 0 46.50
16 FAIR TRADE II Mr Paul Sankey 0 43.3 4 0 0 0.4 47.70
17 HULLA BALOO VI Mrs Sally Ann Leaf 0 44.8 0 0 0 3.2 48.00
18 QUEENSTOWN REBEL Miss Imogen Mercer 0 41.4 4 0 0 3.2 48.60
19 PROVE ME WRONG Miss Jeanette Mackerill 0 45.2 0 0 0 4.8 50.00
2 MODERN ART Miss Lynda King 0 29.5 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
20 MOTHER'S RUIN II Miss Hannah Arnold 0 46.2 4 0 0 0 50.20
21 SWANG DRIBBLE Mr Tristram Owers 0 44.3 4 0 0 2 50.30
22 CHAMPAGNE CHATAHOOCHEE Mr Charles Phillips 0 50.5 0 0 0 0 50.50
23 MISTER TOBY Miss Sarah Weaving 0 43.3 4 0 0 3.6 50.90
24 BANJAXED Ms Fiona Lauppe-Guy 0 36.7 4 0 0 11.2 51.90
25 DAVID'S LADY Mr Matthew Puckett 0 47.1 4 0 0 3.2 54.30
26 BLACKMAGIC V(DOWNGRADED) Mr Jay Halim 0 35 0 0 20 2 57.00
27 MAYFLY MAGIC Miss Sophie Kent 0 36.2 0 0 20 6 62.20
28 GLENDALE II Miss Emily Wotton 0 42.4 0 0 20 3.6 66.00
29 GREGONNE MOON DANCER Miss Nadine Gregory 0 37.6 4 0 20 6 67.60
3 JUST JILLY II Miss Mechelle Lake 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
30 L G TRIUMPH Mr Malcolm Brown 0 45.2 4 5 40 20 114.20
31 FOLLOW FREDDIE Mrs Sarah Stewart 0 38.1 0 0 60 32.4 130.50
32 MOON ROCK BOWDEN Miss Eliane Evans 0 41 4 11 60 40.8 156.80
4 MICKEY TOTO Mrs Renee Barclay 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 32.90
5 YOUNG PERCIVAL Mrs Emma Winter 0 32.4 0 0 0 3.6 36.00
6 MISS MOLLY II Mr Adam Morgan 0 36.7 0 0 0 2.4 39.10
7 OVER THE RHEE Miss Persephone Rose 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
8 GROMIT II Miss Heidi Wain 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
9 MAYHILL MOLLY Mr Richard Ayre 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
E R4 THE HOTSTEPPER Miss Elizabeth A Plume 0 46.7 16 25 E E E R4
R MOJOE III Miss Helen Ainger 0 40 8 0 R R R
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILMISTON TRIDENT Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 19.1 0 0 0 0 19.10
10 HOLLYBROOK DAISY Miss Selina Elliott 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
11 ON REFLECTION Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
12 TOUT LES SOUS Miss Louise Skelton 0 31.4 4 2 0 4 41.40
13 MELLOWS MOONSTONE Mr Garry Caddy 0 29.5 4 0 0 8.8 42.30
14 STEP IT OUT Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 38.1 4 0 0 1.2 43.30
15 MCENROE III Miss Kelly Hunt 0 35.7 8 0 0 0 43.70
16 MISS DYNAMITE IV Miss Emma Sewell 0 36.2 4 0 0 4.8 45.00
17 JUST TIGGY Miss Katie Brown 0 41.4 4 0 0 0 45.40
18 HEAVEN SENT Miss Mel Beckett 0 34.8 12 0 0 0 46.80
19 CLOUGHBRACK DREAMER Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 35.7 12 0 0 0 47.70
2 UTAH II Mr Paul Tapner 0 27.1 4 0 0 0 31.10
20 BLUE MOON RISING Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 41.4 8 0 0 0 49.40
21 KEEP WATCH Mrs Caroline Davies 0 46.7 0 0 0 6 52.70
22 LYS ROUGE LEONARDES Ms Paula Carter 0 45.7 4 0 0 5.6 55.30
23 KATE Miss Laura Collett 0 33.3 0 0 20 4 57.30
24 VJODOR Mr Leonard Goerens 0 31 0 0 20 10 61.00
25 MAMBA DE LABARDE Miss Susan Elsden 0 38.6 0 1 0 21.6 61.20
26 COOL APPROACH Mrs Nichola Rickman 0 41.9 0 0 20 11.6 73.50
27 GOLDEN VISION Miss Elizabeth Bacon 0 41.4 4 0 20 22 87.40
28 HANDS DOWN Miss Emily Sands 0 52.4 8 0 20 7.6 88.00
29 IMAGINE III Mrs Polly Williamson 0 40 4 0 20 25.6 89.60
3 KUSIA Miss Sarah Corner 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 36.20
30 REMZO Mr Paul Warwick 0 31.9 0 0 40 28 99.90
31 MONSIGNOR JACK Miss Cecilia O'Mullane 0 43.3 4 0 40 28.8 116.10
32 TREFEINON REDFERN Ms Sara Lee Webb 0 35.7 12 0 85 37.6 170.30
4 VALGUNDO Ms Deborah Fisher 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
5 LILTON DU ROZEL Miss Stacey Blunn 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
6 BOUNDALONG Mr Steve Jones 0 34.3 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
7 APRILS DELIGHT Ms Leanne George 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
8 MAXIMILLION Miss Beth Stoneham 0 35.7 0 0 0 4 39.70
9 SENSIBLE Miss Kate Hamer 0 36.2 0 0 0 3.6 39.80
E ROCKY HORROR Mr George Lippiatt 0 43.3 E E E E E
HC HIGHLAND HOPE Ms Lucy Cole 0 40.5 16 0 0 0 HC
NS BOLEYBAWN CLOVER Mrs Katie P Williams 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R AUSTIN Ms Catherine Stevens 0 42.9 12 0 R R R
W ELEGANT PHARLY Miss Susan Stodart 0 40.5 8 0 W W W
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COTTON KING Mrs Angela Tucker 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 CELTIC MANOR CUPIDON Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 37.6 0 0 0 1.6 39.20
11 ATHLONE ALL STAR Miss Cecilia Holman 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
12 CATHERSTON DUNLIN Mrs Katie P Williams 0 33.8 0 0 0 6.4 40.20
13 MAY TIME MAGIC Mrs Liz Lywood 0 39.1 0 0 0 1.2 40.30
14 WYEHAY PADDINGTON Miss Letitia Lapidus 0 36.2 0 0 0 4.4 40.60
15 NEXT OPTIMIST Miss Serena Norton 0 37.6 4 0 0 0.4 42.00
16 BRIEF ENCOUNTER VII Mr Tristram Owers 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 42.10
17 WESTWINDS ECLIPSE Mr Paul Whitehead 0 36.7 0 0 0 6.4 43.10
18 BRIGHT APPROACH Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 35.7 8 0 0 0 43.70
19 FLASH DANCE II Lady Claire Moreton 0 36.2 8 0 0 0 44.20
2 GREATEST BY PHAR Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
20 SENANG SONATA Miss Kate Jupp 0 36.7 8 0 0 0 44.70
21 REGAL SOLITAIRE Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 39.1 4 0 0 1.6 44.70
22 SAMUEL JOHN PEPLOE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 37.6 12 0 0 0 49.60
23 TRIPLE BLEND Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 33.3 8 0 0 10.8 52.10
24 ARE YOU FREE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 36.2 4 0 0 20 60.20
25 BALLYCORMAC MAGNUM Miss Emma Nuttall 0 33.3 0 0 20 10.4 63.70
26 ARANS CHOICE Mr Mike Bowden 0 36.7 8 0 20 0 64.70
27 BALLINTOGHER REBEL Miss Katherine Moseley 0 37.6 8 0 20 0 65.60
28 SILVER LINING V Miss Vicky J Tuffs 0 37.1 4 0 20 5.6 66.70
29 LYNDON PREMIERE Mr Harry Crump 0 39.1 0 0 20 15.6 74.70
3 OCHARMY Mrs Lisa Lyons 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
30 C IN THE DARK Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 36.7 4 0 40 7.6 88.30
31 MAKE MINE MUSIC Miss Zara Phillips 0 32.4 4 16 40 27.6 120.00
4 DREAM ON DONI Mr Alexander Peternell 0 30 4 0 0 0.8 34.80
5 PICANINI IMPI Miss Deborah Fielding 0 34.3 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
6 CAPTAIN BERTIE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 32.4 4 0 0 0 36.40
7 REACH FOR THE STARS Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
8 POLE PATROL Miss Sally Taylor 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
9 MC CAULEY Mrs Clare Johnson 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
E DIAMOND DANNY Miss Emily Damment 0 39.1 0 0 E E E
E HF STRAWBERRY GUY Mr Simon Vatcher 0 34.3 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 RED HARRY Miss Tanya Nevile 0 37.1 8 0 E E E R3
HC TOTOPOLY Mr Martin George 0 38.6 12 0 0 0 HC
NS NELS BALLY Mrs Claudia Wilesmith 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS HAWAII NIGHTS Miss Katie Macrae 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R AMBABEAUTY Miss Julia Barrott 0 39.1 R R R R R
R MULLENTINE MY ROSE Mr Andrew Bennie 0 35.2 0 0 R R R
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 R LILLIBET Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 26.2 0 0 0 0 26.20
10 ROCKET TASOTTI Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
11 HOT TIP II Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 36.7 4 0 0 0 40.70
12 HOTTENTOT Miss Emily Bullman 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 41.40
13 JACK DASH Miss Alice Briggs 0 33.8 8 0 0 2.8 44.60
14 MISS DIGION Mrs Dawn Richardson 0 36.7 8 0 0 0 44.70
15 TALKING TONTO Miss Talana Adams 0 32.4 8 0 0 5.2 45.60
16 MASTER FLIGHT Miss Hettie Dewing 0 36.7 0 0 0 9.6 46.30
17 AVA II Mrs Emma Winter 0 35.7 12 0 0 0 47.70
18 LOUGHNATOUSA BROWN BEAR Miss Rosie Palmer 0 43.8 4 0 0 0 47.80
19 THE BOUNCER Miss Jess Weston 0 49.5 0 0 0 0 49.50
2 BERT THE SQUIRT Mr Sam Smith 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 28.60
20 MINOTAUR Mr Charlie Pickman 0 38.6 12 0 0 0 50.60
21 GILLS OPAL Ms Julia Zorab 0 43.3 4 0 0 4.8 52.10
22 CHICO Miss Chloe A'Bear 0 47.1 8 0 0 0 55.10
23 THE GALWAY BLAZER II Ms Claire Hurley 0 39.5 12 0 0 6.8 58.30
24 THE NORMANDY LADY Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 37.1 0 0 20 6.8 63.90
25 FAIRMONT Miss Selina Elliott 0 41.4 0 0 20 8 69.40
26 VALENTINO II Miss Kate Hamer 0 35.7 0 0 20 18.8 74.50
27 TACITURN Miss Davina Greenwell 0 44.3 4 0 20 8 76.30
28 JUST SUPPOSE Miss Erica K Watson 0 34.8 16 0 0 27.2 78.00
29 YOUNG REBEL Miss Selina Payne 0 43.3 4 0 20 11.6 78.90
3 HILDARE HARRY Miss Lucie McNichol 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 MOUNT NUGENT Mr Richard Morse 0 37.6 24 0 20 0 81.60
31 MILLROAD CRACKER Mrs Caroline Richmond 0 40.5 0 0 20 21.6 82.10
32 BLITZANT BLOUNT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 44.3 0 0 40 18.4 102.70
33 SCOTTIE DUCATI Ms Sinead Halpin 0 31.9 8 0 20 52.4 112.30
34 LANGARTH DARIUS Mr Toby M Blake 0 31.4 4 0 60 58.8 154.20
4 LIGHTEN UP LAD Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 CALIFORNIA GIRL Mr Darrell Scaife 0 33.3 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
6 CALLIAGHSTOWN DRIFTER Miss Laura Collett 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 CHILL OUT Mr Toby M Blake 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 THE SPECULATOR Miss Emma Wilesmith 0 30 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
9 SANDHILLS STAR TURN Miss Kitty Bishop 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
R STAR OF MAY Mr Andrew Bennie 0 35.2 16 15 R R R
R HARRYS BAR Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 38.6 0 0 R R R
R HIGH TIME Mr Mark Ford 0 35.2 R R R R R
W RHEINSTONE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 37.6 W W W W W
W CRYSTAL CLEAR V Mrs Karen Reuter Niklasson 0 34.3 12 4 W W W
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPORTING HERO Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 19.5 0 0 0 0 19.50
10 CLONEA KING Miss Philippa Hayes 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 IMPERIOUS Mr Toby M Blake 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
12 GHYLLWOOD SPRING MOMENT Miss Joanna L Harris 0 32.9 4 0 0 0 36.90
13 BLACK IRISH VELVET Miss Sarah Weaving 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 JUST OLLIE Miss Tori Cannon 0 35.7 0 0 0 2 37.70
15 GOLDEN DYLAN Mrs Emma Winter 0 33.8 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
16 GANDALF THE GREY III Mr Tristram Owers 0 39 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
17 PEPPERCORN Miss Alice Smith 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
18 DUN TO PERFECTION Miss Sophie Damment 0 34.3 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
19 STEEL THE LIMELIGHT Miss Holly Norris 0 35.7 4 0 0 4 43.70
2 NUTKIN Miss Erica K Watson 0 22.9 0 0 0 0 22.90
20 HOLLY BERRY Miss Gemma Jones 0 39.1 4 0 0 0.8 43.90
21 WINDS OF LIMA Miss Kate Jupp 0 38.1 8 0 0 0 46.10
22 JON JON Miss Sue Godwin 0 39.5 4 0 0 2.8 46.30
23 HILDARE MAC Miss Julia Kiruchina 0 34.3 8 0 0 6 48.30
24 UNNA DIVETTE Miss Lorna Wright 0 28.6 0 0 20 10.4 59.00
25 ULTIMATE QUEST Dr Sarah Worrall 0 33.8 0 0 20 6.4 60.20
26 BIDOSKI Mr Neil Spratt 0 34.8 4 0 20 5.6 64.40
27 POLLYANNA II Miss Joanna E Killin 0 34.8 0 0 20 16 70.80
28 OH TO BE Miss Sophia Halder 0 28.6 4 0 20 19.2 71.80
29 FOXCOURT ASPIRE Miss Ellie Halsey 0 40.5 4 0 20 25.2 89.70
3 CIRCUS BOY Mrs Susan C Webb 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 24.80
30 REWBER BRAKE Miss Emma Nuttall 0 25.2 4 0 60 45.6 134.80
31 DIAMOND BRIEF Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 35.7 0 0 80 25.2 140.90
32 WELTON HONOUR Miss Kate Nutt 0 38.1 8 0 80 25.6 151.70
4 CORNISH HEIGHTS II Miss Jayne Wilson 0 21.4 4 0 0 0 25.40
5 WATZMANN Miss Rosie Thomas 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 25.70
6 O THE BILL Mrs Lucinda Green 0 26.7 0 0 0 0.4 27.10
7 PERFICK MISS AMBER Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 28.10
8 FIRECRACKER IV Mr Adrian Little 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 31.90
9 LANGARTH EDMUND Miss Jess Elliott 0 29.1 4 0 0 0.8 33.90
E R4 BYBROOK Miss Frankie Price 0 43.3 4 0 E E E R4
HC DUMBLETON Miss Laura Collett 0 26.2 0 0 0 0 HC
NS JOLLY MEMORIES Ms Penny Lyon 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS PIONEER SILVIE Miss Camilla Dumas 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W IN THE MOOD Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 37.1 0 0 W W W
W MAJOR CAIN Mrs Claire Worcester 0 41 8 0 W W W
PN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAISY DUKE Mr Michael Jackson 0 19.1 0 0 0 0 19.10
10 WHATSHEWORTH Mr Stephen Way 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
11 TEDWARD Miss Claire Deuten 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
12 SEA OF GOLD Mrs Jane Langdon 0 31.4 4 0 0 5.2 40.60
13 PARKMORE PLAYBOY Miss Cecilia Holman 0 37.6 0 0 0 4 41.60
14 VALSE D'ALBION Miss Jenny Kemp 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 42.10
15 WIZARD FROM AUS Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 38.1 4 0 0 0.4 42.50
15 SATISFIED LADY Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 38.1 4 0 0 0.4 42.50
17 MISTER MISCHIEF II Miss Becky Bush 0 38.6 4 0 0 0 42.60
18 MILLWOOD Miss Sarah R Tye 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
19 FRANKLYNS SEA MIST Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 39.1 4 0 0 0 43.10
2 ANNESTOWN SIR BOB Miss Hattie Roger-Smith 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 23.80
20 THOMAS WOMBAT Mrs Margaret Fennell 0 35.7 4 0 0 4 43.70
21 TREFEINON ICON Miss Alex Moyles 0 35.7 4 0 0 7.2 46.90
22 JUMPING JACK FLASH V Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 38.6 4 0 0 6.4 49.00
23 HENNESSY II Ms Liz Osbourne 0 34.3 0 0 0 17.6 51.90
24 ISLINGTON Miss Roberta Fox 0 39.1 0 0 0 16.8 55.90
25 COEVERS SURPRISE Mrs Sophie Van der Merwe 0 27.6 0 0 20 10.4 58.00
26 IRISH HULLABALLOO Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 38.6 12 0 0 8 58.60
27 MISTER HAVANA Miss Katrina Richards 0 31.4 0 0 20 8 59.40
28 ELEDA SOMNUS Mr Daniel Leech 0 22.9 8 0 20 10.8 61.70
29 MAUDS MURPHY Mr Toby M Blake 0 34.8 0 0 20 8 62.80
3 LOUGHNATOUSA RED ROCK Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 25.7 0 0 0 1.2 26.90
30 LITTON TWILIGHT ROSE Mr O J Jones 0 33.3 0 0 20 10.4 63.70
31 GRAMPION KNIGHT Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 44.3 0 0 20 8 72.30
32 GABRIEL OAK Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 36.7 8 0 20 9.2 73.90
33 BROOKS CARNAVAL SPIRITUS Mr Paul James Cockburn 0 44.3 8 0 20 3.2 75.50
34 PIPISTRELLE Miss Gemma Codner 0 33.8 4 0 40 14.4 92.20
4 HATTIE JACQUES Miss Amanda Murrell 0 25.7 0 0 0 4 29.70
5 NOLTON TOBAGO Miss Stella Baylis 0 23.8 4 0 0 4 31.80
6 COUNT ON ME II Miss Jemima Ensor 0 28.1 4 0 0 0.4 32.50
7 GOODWINS REEF Miss Nicola Rank 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
8 LYNWOOD LEGEND Mr Leonard Goerens 0 28.1 4 0 0 4 36.10
9 LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Miss Hannah McLeish 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 36.20
E R3 KILLUSTY PRINCE Miss Blaise Hawkins 0 32 E E E E E R3
E R3 BEFORE MIDDAY Miss Joanna E Killin 0 25.2 4 0 E E E R3
NS DASHING SPUR Miss Jenni Schmidt 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W ARTURO Mr Adrian Little 0 30.5 W W W W W
W STECHIN Mr Benjamin Greenwood 0 41.4 12 2 W W W
PN - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 2 O C Mrs Polly Williamson 0 26.7 0 0 0 0 26.70
10 STRAIGHT AIR Miss Claire Boumphrey 0 31.9 4 0 0 0 35.90
11 DOUBLE DUTCH V Mr Jonty Evans 0 31.9 4 0 0 0 35.90
12 MONTIGNY Miss Julie Tew 0 28.6 8 0 0 0 36.60
13 BEKESBOURNE PRINCE Miss Kerri Atherton 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 GEM OF THE MILL Miss Laura Sanderson 0 37.1 0 0 0 1.6 38.70
15 FINNEGANS WHISKERS Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
16 JACK B NIMBLE Miss Amanda J Wreford-Brown 0 35.2 4 0 0 0 39.20
17 GWION Miss Megan Horder 0 36.2 0 0 0 3.6 39.80
18 LITTLE RISK Miss Louisa Murray 0 32.9 8 0 0 0 40.90
19 BILLY DON'T BE A HERO Miss Miranda Filmer 0 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
2 BROOKFIELD DE BOUNCER Miss Daisy Dick 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 28.60
20 DISNEY RASCAL Miss Daniella Levitt 0 41.4 0 0 0 0.8 42.20
21 LAKE STREET CALYPSO Miss Amy Sumaria 0 35.2 4 0 0 4 43.20
22 ITS MISS B Mr Jay Halim 0 31.9 12 0 0 0 43.90
23 KIDOGO KING Miss Cecilia Holman 0 36.7 8 0 0 0 44.70
24 MATTER OF TIME Miss Emma Tolley 0 37.6 8 0 0 0 45.60
25 CELTIC SUNRISE Miss Naomi Bowles 0 28.6 12 6 0 4 50.60
26 TINY TOM Mr Harry Humfrey 0 42.9 0 2 0 6 50.90
27 MOMENT OF MADNESS II Miss Samantha J M Williams 0 44.3 4 4 0 1.6 53.90
28 TECHNOLAD Miss Emma Swadlo 0 28.1 4 0 20 6.4 58.50
29 LUCRATIVE Mr Bill Stewart 0 31.4 4 0 20 3.2 58.60
3 WELSH LEA Mrs Samantha Albert 0 24.8 4 0 0 0 28.80
30 MR TOMMAS Miss Lucy Stevens 0 38.6 4 0 20 5.6 68.20
31 THERES SOMETHING ABOUT MARY Miss Tracy Davoile 0 41 4 0 20 6.4 71.40
32 RED DUKE Mr Thomas Blain 0 41 0 0 20 11.2 72.20
33 MADAM WILLOW Mrs Kathryn White 0 34.8 0 0 80 12 126.80
4 NORTON CHARISMA Miss Laura Cooke 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
5 WHIDDY SOLO Mrs Julie Bush 0 28.6 4 0 0 0 32.60
6 LASPEN EVENING ZEPHYR Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 31 0 2 0 0 33.00
7 JANTAR Miss Rebecca Gawler 0 31.9 0 0 0 2 33.90
8 ROSE OF TRALEE III Mr Joe Roome 0 33.8 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
9 DUET II Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 34.8 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
E JESTERS LIBERTY Miss Hettie Bayley 0 39.1 0 0 E E E
E R4 VIGOR Z Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 26.2 0 0 E E E R4
HC MADAM BUTTERFLY Miss Sarah Hutchings 0 29.5 4 0 0 5.6 HC
R GOLD SIENNA Mrs Becky Moffat 0 40.5 0 8 R R R
W MONT BLANC Mr Dominic Sancto 0 W W W W W W
W TARZAN III Miss Clare Ludlow 0 41 12 0 W W W
W ASHLEY Mr Brian Tew 0 43.3 8 0 W W W
PN - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIRABEL Mr Rupert Humphreys 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 28.10
10 GOZO Ms Rachel Norden 0 31.4 4 0 0 1.2 36.60
11 MAX POWERS Mrs Rachel Copeland 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 37.10
12 RUPERT XII Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
13 FERRARI Miss Jess Waldron 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
14 INDIAN LAD Mr Jonty Evans 0 36.2 4 1 0 0 41.20
15 LITTLE HENRY II Miss Briony Tarlton 0 40.5 0 2 0 0 42.50
16 CUT ABOVE Miss Danielle Dunn 0 29.5 0 0 0 14 43.50
17 ARNIE III Miss Susan White 0 41.4 4 0 0 1.6 47.00
18 THE LIBERTINE Miss Victoria Adderley 0 33.8 0 4 0 9.2 47.00
19 BRYNDIR TIGER Miss Rhiannon Walker 0 31.4 16 0 0 0 47.40
2 KODIAK Mr Jay Halim 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 28.10
20 PARKS FLORIANDA Miss Sarah Hutchings 0 40.5 4 0 0 4.4 48.90
21 PIONEER SILVIE Miss Camilla Dumas 0 24.8 8 8 0 9.2 50.00
22 DARK AWAKENING Mrs Nicole Windley 0 38.6 0 0 0 12 50.60
23 ASKAMORE Mr Brian Tew 0 36.2 8 8 0 0.4 52.60
24 ALLERCOMBE POPPY Mrs Clare Austin 0 31 4 0 20 1.6 56.60
25 ORLEANS II Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 32.9 8 0 0 17.6 58.50
26 ISSY BLUE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 43.8 12 0 0 3.2 59.00
27 MUFFIN Miss Lizzie Spencer 0 39.5 4 0 20 4 67.50
28 IRISH MISTY WEATHER Miss Kerri Atherton 0 33.8 4 30 0 0 67.80
29 DIFLORIO Miss Emma Swadlo 0 35.7 8 0 20 4.8 68.50
3 BURRA SAHIB Mr Owen Cooper 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 29.10
30 WHOOPEE WILLOW Miss Harriet George 0 36.2 12 2 20 0 70.20
31 HEIR OF ARROGANCE Miss Kim Croutear 0 33.8 24 21 0 0 78.80
32 PEPPER BOX Miss Kim Croutear 0 32.9 0 0 40 15.6 88.50
33 DARJEELING Miss Vicky Brake 0 34.8 4 3 20 33.6 95.40
4 VALENTINO III Miss Sam Wirdnam 0 29.5 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
5 BUFFALO BILL III Mr Tony Pellett 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
6 CAUSE CELEBRE Mr Owen Cooper 0 31 0 1 0 0 32.00
7 BOSWELL LILY Miss Aoife Sisk 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 CARNAVAL COUNTY Mr Matt Ryan 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
9 LOCKLEY QUEST Mr Scott Wallace 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
E CR QUEENS RHAPSODY Ms Petra James 0 24.8 E E E E E CR
HC POLE DANCER Miss Miranda Filmer 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 HC
HC CELTIC GOLD Ms Sarah Spencer-Williams 0 29.5 0 0 0 0.4 HC
R WENDE AMAZON Miss Lucinda Fenny 0 32.9 R R R R R
W SMART THINKING Miss Yolanda Edwards 0 31 24 44 W W W
W ARIAN SHADOWLAND Ms Angharad Lawrence 0 41.4 8 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded