Results
Event name: CHELTENHAM Date: Jul 21 2009 Location: Prestbury Park, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 YOUNG SMOKEY Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 21 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.00
2 LEIGHLAND PEARL Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 20.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 SILVANO Miss Frankie Price 0 0 21.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 25.50
4 DEARDS BALLYHEALY Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 HANDY MOBILE Mr Owen Moore 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 POLANSKI MILL Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 29.50
7 KING ED Miss Gemma Heath 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 BAYARDO Mr Tim Price 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 RICHMONDLEA MERLIN Miss Gemma Fernihough 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 MORSE II Ms Claire Jackson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 TAIPANS DREAM Miss Lara Surman 0 0 37 0 1 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 TAKE A CHANCE Miss Abbie Hughes 0 0 27 12 0 0.00 0.40 39.40
13 ARTORIUS Mr Mark Jenner 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
14 ARCHFIELD CALYPSO Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 38 4 2 0.00 0.00 44.00
15 LETTHESUNSHINE Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 2.00 44.00
16 BLUEBELL Miss Holly Bragg 0 0 45.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
17 KEC MALTY MAY Mr Owen Moore 0 0 46.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
18 BROADFORD QUEEN Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 8.00 49.00
19 INDIANA SPRINGS Miss Catherine Lawton 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 50.30
20 INDI MAE Mr Nicholas Targett 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
21 TIMOTHY IV Mrs Jane Groves 0 0 40.5 0 5 0.00 6.40 51.90
22 BURLINGTON BOY Miss Louise Hinckley 0 0 42.5 12 1 0.00 0.00 55.50
23 ORY PRINCESS Miss Jennifer Hudson 0 0 49.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 57.50
24 WELD MASTER Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.5 12 16 0.00 0.00 60.50
25 EASTON GREY II Mr Bob Fennell 0 0 44 24 0 0.00 0.00 68.00
26 DOARY Mrs Victoria Davidson 0 0 34.5 8 1 20.00 16.80 80.30
27 ITS BARRROW PERICLES Lady Ginny Gibbs 0 0 47 12 6 20.00 8.00 93.00
HC FINIS Mr Alex Edwards 0 0 30.5 R R R R HC
W ASHTON Mrs Judy Cordy 0 0 W W W W W W
HC DENNIS Lucy Alexandra Leigh 0 0 W W W W W HC
W VOLANSKY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 W W W W W W
W RUBIN II Miss Lucy Woodend 0 0 W W W W W W
W UNO DI LANDRO Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 33.5 0 4 W W W
W KING CASPER Miss Emily King 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR ZOOPSIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 25 0 0 E E E AR
R SAGACITY II Miss Siobhan Smith 0 0 34.5 0 4 R R R
W RUBY TUESDAY Miss Sophie Knight 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR GOLDEN DYLAN Mr M Kent 0 0 45 12 0 E E E AR
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUPA SOLITAIRE Miss Katie Richards 0 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 LADY FRISKY Miss Caron Roberts 0 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 ODT SOLINARI NEWS Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 ROYAL PRINCE II Mr James L Robinson 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 SEAMUS VII Miss Francesca Pearce 0 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 FINE FEATHERS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 KEC SERENITY Miss Janice Pegler 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 28.90
8 SILVER Miss Katherine Merrett 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.30
9 THUMBS UP Mr Tim Price 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 DUBROVNIK Miss Holly Bevan 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
11 DIRECT HARLEQUIN Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 HILLDOWN DILL Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 1.00 34.50
13 GUNSMOKES IRISH Miss Harriet Bond 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 MOREPARK HELMES Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 MARCATO CONQUEROR Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
16 LUCKY FLYER Mr Sylvain Austry 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 GOSS GREEN ECLIPSE Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 35.5 8 1 0.00 0.00 44.50
18 WHITECRUISING Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 33 8 4 0.00 0.00 45.00
19 VISUAL ART Miss Selina Payne 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.50
20 MULLENTINE MY ROSE Mr Nicholas Targett 0 0 38.5 4 1 0.00 4.00 47.50
21 LISBANE LADYBIRD Mr Jerome Mounet 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 49.10
22 THE SHANNON OAK Miss Sarah Duke 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 13.20 50.20
23 ROGUE DIAMOND Miss Sarah Moffat 0 0 26 0 0 20.00 10.00 56.00
24 ORLANDO IX Miss Katie Baldwin 0 0 35 8 11 20.00 25.60 99.60
25 PROGRESS II Mr Alex Humfrey 0 0 41.5 0 0 60.00 1.20 102.70
26 BAILEYS CRUISEIN Miss Kim Redgrave 0 0 38 12 0 40.00 18.00 108.00
HC MISTER MCSORLEY Miss Louisa Nesbitt 0 0 W W W W W HC
W KRONOS Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 W W W W W W
W HI SPARROW Miss Iona Macleod 0 0 W W W W W W
HC BRER FOX Miss Fiona Mackenzie 0 0 34.5 4 20 20 20 HC
W THE GINGER KING Mrs Rebecca Rawson 0 0 W W W W W W
W ZYTHA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 W W W W W W
W CLOVISTO Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 W W W W W W
W CRESSWELL ANNIE Miss Frances Marshall 0 0 34.5 12 7 W W W
W ZOE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 28.5 W W W W W
HC MURPHYS MUDDLE Miss Emily Sands 0 0 W W W W W HC
HC ROLY POLY Ms Angela Miles 0 0 44 4 0 0 0 HC
W MERCIA PROMISE Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ABBOTTS MURFYS LAW Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 ODT GHAREEB Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 RAVENSDALE RAPAHO Miss Louise Hinckley 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 BALLINAVINE Miss Harriet Allman-Carter 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 CRYSTAL Mrs Tammie Titcombe 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 PRARIE STAR Miss Kathryn Raybould 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 ODT MONT FERRAND Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30 0 1 0.00 5.60 36.60
8 ARTHUR NARF Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 CATANO ALASCA FANTAST Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
10 OWT FOR NOWT Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 MASTERS MISTRESS Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 CARNAVAL STAR III Mr Sean Gibbs 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 MINSTRAL BOY II Miss Henrietta Watson 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 40.90
14 ROYAL HILARITY Miss Laura Collett 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
15 DUTCH CLOVER Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.30
16 SIMPLY SOX Miss Julie Tew 0 0 31 8 3 0.00 2.00 44.00
17 GRIANAGH TALISMAN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 2.00 46.00
18 PIERROT II Miss Katherine Worrall 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
19 INDIAN MARBLE Miss Emma Garforth-Bles 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 48.50
20 BLINKER DE RIALFO Miss Mary Vestey 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 9.00 49.50
21 SAMBOURNES ROYAL SHANTI Miss Maria Vitale 0 0 40 12 1 0.00 0.00 53.00
22 WANDA GREY GIRL Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 40 16 0 0.00 0.00 56.00
23 REMIS VELISQUE Miss Alex Hogg 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 10.00 56.00
24 FIREFOX TANGO Miss Holly Boulton 0 0 33 12 5 0.00 8.40 58.40
25 FRUITFUL CRUISE Miss Michelle Bowe 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 58.50
26 LOOPY LU Mrs Claire Whickman 0 0 31.5 8 0 20.00 0.00 59.50
27 BARELY A SAINT Mr Dene Stallard 0 0 46 16 0 0.00 0.00 62.00
28 PHOENIX RISING II Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 33.5 12 6 0.00 11.60 63.10
29 CURDEA JIMI Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 40.5 0 0 60.00 3.60 104.10
W PIONEER MAYFAIR Mr Ian Wills 0 0 W W W W W W
HC MEINA OF BELLHOUSE Miss Phoebe Walsh 0 0 25.5 0 0 20 20 HC
W SET THE TREND Miss Tor Brewer 0 0 W W W W W W
E HF SILVER STYX Miss Vanessa Allen 0 0 33 8 1 E E E HF
HC ITS A GOLD RUSH Miss Annie Bullman 0 0 34.5 4 11 0 0 HC
HC WELTON CAMELIA Miss Elsa Walsh 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 0 HC
W WELLSHEAD FARE OPPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32 W W W W W
E CR BALLINTEMPLE DUN ROBIN Miss Phoebe Harry 0 0 46 E E E E E CR
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STEADY EDDY Miss Francesca Pearce 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 TOBY VIII Julia Newberry 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 PARK LEAH Miss Jasmine Raven 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 SPORTSFIELD CLOUD NINE Miss Harriet George 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 BALLYENGLAND COPPER Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 REGINALDO Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 CHOCOLAT V Mr James Gardner 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 EXCUZIE Miss Lydia Elks 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 ZANDERINK Miss Ellie Tuck 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.90
10 CLASSIC TOP CHARM Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 0 34.5 0 5 0.00 0.80 40.30
11 MR RIPPLES Amy Tyrrell 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
12 THE VILLAGE GOSSIP Miss Olivia Smith 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
13 TARA Miss Gemma Timmis 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 43.50
14 WHERES ARNIE Mrs Tiffany Rix 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
15 DARTANS GILBERT Miss Anna Horton 0 0 36.5 16 3 0.00 0.00 55.50
16 MIDNIGHT SUPREME Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 0 29.5 4 4 0.00 19.60 57.10
17 ZERMES Mr James Bidwell 0 0 33 12 13 0.00 2.80 60.80
18 KEMALS COUNCIL Miss Lauren Brooks 0 0 48 16 0 0.00 0.00 64.00
19 DIRECT LUXURY Mr Matt Hayden 0 0 28.5 12 0 40.00 0.80 81.30
HC ZILLION H Mrs Aimee Mowbray 0 0 W W W W W HC
R DIRECT ROUTE Mr Matt Hayden 0 0 36.5 8 0 R R R
R FERRARI Miss Emily Waldron 0 0 30.5 R R R R R
W WELTON SELECT II Mrs Elizabeth Llewellyn 0 0 35 4 0 W W W
HC WANDA II Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 36 4 22 R R HC
W THE FORTUNE TELLER Miss Anna Horton 0 0 50 W W W W W
E AR VOLROCK Miss Gina Louise Porter 0 0 35 4 0 E E E AR
E CYMRO SAMUEL ROSE 0 0 45 0 0 E E E
HC FLANAGAN LAD Mrs Sally Ann Leaf 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 HC
HC SUPA SPLASHDOWN Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 HC
W CROWN QUICKSILVER Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 W W W W W W
W KUDINI Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 27.5 24 0 W W W
W ROSENTAL Miss Samantha Newby-Vincent 0 0 W W W W W W
W VROLIJK Mrs Anne Chapman 0 0 W W W W W W
HC MR TODD VII Miss Jane Adderley 0 0 36.5 R R R R HC
E LYNDELL MIDNIGHT DANCER Mrs Susan C Webb 0 0 34 E E E E E
W CELTIC MISPRINT Miss Jacqueline Hoggarth 0 0 37.5 W W W W W
W ASKAMORE Mr Brian Tew 0 0 36 W W W W W
W PIONEER MILLY Mr Ian Wills 0 0 W W W W W W
R CATCH THE BUZZ Angharad De Smet 0 0 44 0 0 R R R
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRECT DARCY Mr Matt Hayden 0 0 20 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.00
2 CROP CIRCLE Mrs Charlotte Wheeler 0 0 20.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.50
3 NUDGER Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 22 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
4 BILLY BUZZ Miss Isabel Djivanovic 0 0 18 8 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 LINJT SUNNY BRONDINI Miss Nesta Thomas 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 JUST JAKE VII Camilla Esling 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 STORM X Miss Shanice Walton 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 HUMBLE EXPECTATIONS Miss Laura Summers 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 TRERICE Mrs Alison Wilkins 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 SAFE OASIS Miss Lisa Thomas 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 SACRED BULL Miss Victoria Cronin 0 0 25 12 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 MICKEY FINN IX Miss Lucy May 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 BEG TO DIFFER Miss Gabrielle Rose 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 TODLEA Miss Jade Aspell 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 FANTASIA Mrs Tina M Price 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 OYSTERBAY Miss Sarah Coppin 0 0 33 8 1 0.00 0.00 42.00
17 GRAF MOONCOIN Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 21 4 18 0.00 0.00 43.00
18 IRISH MYSTERY IV Ms Kate Ebery 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.00
19 ROUNDABOUT DOUGAL Miss Hannah Cook 0 0 25.5 12 2 20.00 0.00 59.50
20 BEVERLEY Mrs Nickatie DiMarco 0 0 36 8 0 20.00 0.80 64.80
21 ARK LION Ms Marta Anna Siatkowska 0 0 34.5 12 0 20.00 0.40 66.90
22 OTHELLO III Mr Angus Langsbury 0 0 35 8 20 0.00 5.00 68.00
23 OZ Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 23.5 0 0 20.00 26.80 70.30
24 L'ANGE ENCHANTE Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 0 44 0 0 20.00 13.60 77.60
25 SPRINGBOK BUG Miss Charley French 0 0 32 8 15 20.00 7.20 82.20
26 CHOCOLAT BEAN II Miss Harriet Stallibrass 0 0 40.5 0 0 60.00 15.20 115.70
27 WEMBELDON Charlotte Parker 0 0 38 0 0 60.00 19.20 117.20
HC RIVERSIDE SNAPDRAGON Miss Harriette Blake 0 0 30.5 W W W W HC
E R3 OCEAN CRUISE Miss Amanda Millichamp 0 0 31.5 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 ASCHIR Miss Jacqueline Bradbury 0 0 41.5 4 0 E E E R3
W PAINT BY NUMBERS II Miss Kirsty Camm 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR PEMBRIDGE MELODY Ms Tracey Mclaughlin 0 0 37.5 4 4 E E E AR
HC PRESLEY Mr Jonathan Betteridge 0 0 29 0 0 40 40 HC
W CABALVA BELLA Mr Graham Law 0 0 W W W W W W
R EIGHT MILE ROAD Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 33 8 0 R R R
W STARLIGHT EXPRESS IV Mrs Francesca Draycott 0 0 W W W W W W
HC KINGS MAN Miss Jane Adderley 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 HC
W WESTGATE WIZARD Miss Rachel Fear 0 0 W W W W W W
E STRUT THE STAGE Miss April Hart 0 0 35.5 8 0 E E E
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRICKY BUSINESS Miss Aimee Conlon 6 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 RIGHT CHARLIE Miss Emily C Philp 5 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
3 ON THE BUZZER Miss Nicole Woodward 4 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
4 BOHERDEAL WINDSOR BLUE Mr Tristram Owers 3 0 37 0 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
5 CARLOW MILLER Mr Tim Price 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.70
6 DEFINITELY BLUE Miss Isobel Lee 1 0 39.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 40.50
7 WALNUT Miss Imogen Gloag 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.70
8 ALI G Miss Abbi Lucas 1 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
9 RAINDANCE IV Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
10 OFFLEY HENRY Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 2.80 46.80
11 VISTA Mr Simon Ashworth 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 47.90
12 BLEACOTTS NORTHERN LIGHTS Miss Lucy Neal-Hooke 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.90
13 KNOCKENROE CLASSIC Miss Leah Darby 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 51.50
14 LEADON LIGHTS Miss Ali Brewer 0 0 38 4 3 0.00 7.60 52.60
15 CASHEN BEAUTY Miss Lydia Crane 0 0 45 8 0 0.00 4.40 57.40
16 BETHS JUSTICE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 9.20 69.70
17 PERDITA III Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 15.20 69.70
18 ICE COOL ANNIE Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 13.60 74.10
19 HILLOCKS POPEYE Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 39.5 4 0 20.00 14.40 77.90
20 BRANSON Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 20.40 78.40
21 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Amy Crerar 0 0 34 4 4 20.00 31.60 93.60
22 MR. CAUSEWAY Miss Lucy Crane 0 0 40 0 0 40.00 18.00 98.00
23 FLAMING SHAYLER Miss Natalie Samuel 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 31.20 103.70
24 HAZE SUPRISE Miss Abbie Hughes 0 0 35.5 4 0 40.00 25.20 104.70
25 LYME PARK Miss Bella Higham 0 0 38.5 8 21 0.00 46.80 114.30
HC NORDIC FLYER Miss Abi King 0 0 30.5 4 9 40 40 HC
E ALCAZANO Mr Jo Stockley 0 0 34.5 E E E E E
W VIOLA Miss Alice Kent 0 0 W W W W W W
W TUNNEL HILL BACARDI Miss Sarah Lee 0 0 28.5 8 14 W W W
E AR TITUS ANDRONICUS Miss Caroline Friend 0 0 37.5 8 14 E E E AR
E ICE GOLD Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34 4 1 E E E
W GHYLLWOOD ROSE TEMPEST Mrs Joanna L Dyer 0 0 W W W W W W
HC KHARNABBEY STREET Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 HC
R KING OF BARBURY Miss Chloe Arnold 0 0 39 R R R R R
E MISS D PIGGY Miss Emily Du Luart 0 0 39.5 E E E E E
E R3 SIMPLY SIR Miss Griselda Handy 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E R3
E AR LITTLE MISS TYTON Miss Chloe Wylde 0 0 42 0 0 E E E AR
W PROBABLY MAX Miss Stephanie Smith 0 0 W W W W W W
R ROSSLAYNE MASQUERADE Miss Freya Hibberd 0 0 37 1 0 R R R
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARCHIE XI Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 HILLOCKS FOXTROT Miss Jennifer Plant 5 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
3 SWANG CRACKERS II Mr Tristram Owers 4 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
4 VERSAILLE III Miss Iola Hopkinson 3 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.50
5 HANDS DOWN X Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 37 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.00
6 FLASH DANCE II Lady Claire Moreton 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.50
7 URIEL R Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
8 TENDER Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 28.5 8 1 0.00 6.40 43.90
9 SEREN GOCH Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 3.20 45.20
10 KING COBRA Miss Francesca Maddox 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
11 BAILE DARE Miss Monica Howarth 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 17.60 50.60
12 IRISH SMOKEY JOE Dr Judith Johnson 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 6.40 59.90
13 HUGO VIII Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 4.40 61.40
14 FAVOURS THE BRAVE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 13.60 68.10
15 REMINISCENT Miss Jonelle Richards 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 15.20 68.70
16 PZAZZ Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 15.20 69.70
17 MATCHLESS Miss Bella Tschaikowsky 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 21.20 72.20
18 GET UP AND JUMP Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 39 4 0 20.00 16.40 79.40
19 LOCAL GOSSIP II Miss Rachel Corbett 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 24.00 82.50
20 JENGA II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 42.5 12 0 0.00 36.00 90.50
21 MISS ROUGIER Miss Sarah Lee 0 0 40.5 0 0 40.00 11.60 92.10
22 SPS BRAVEHEART Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 37.5 4 0 40.00 31.60 113.10
23 NORTON CHARISMA Miss Laura Cooke 0 0 34.5 0 0 105.00 31.20 170.70
R WATZMANN Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R
W HAPPAS MILLIE Miss Rachel Jordan 0 0 W W W W W W
R ROYAL IMP Miss Isobel Lee 0 0 39 0 0 R R R
HC BOW HOUSE MONEYPENNY Miss Hannah McLeish 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 20 HC
E AR PINK FLOYD II Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 41.5 0 0 E E E AR
E AR WULSTAN MATILDA Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 34.5 12 0 E E E AR
E SISMO DA PERAMANCA Miss Lara Surman 0 0 35 8 0 E E E
W MONNIE Ms Lisa Parker 0 0 W W W W W W
E CR PASSED OUT Miss Laura-Paige Millard 0 0 40 E E E E E CR
W NOSTRADAMUS Mr George Hills 0 0 W W W W W W
W LORD ARAGORN AF Mr Tim Price 0 0 38.5 W W W W W
W NOT NOW RICO Miss Rosanna Leigh 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAMBA Miss Alice Pearson 6 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 25.90
2 L J Mrs Hayley Upton 5 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
3 NOTHING VENTURED Miss Vicky Tuffs 4 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 VAROME Miss Holly Bradshaw 3 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 36.10
5 TRINIVANTES Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
6 DAX VAN TERNIEUWBEKE Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.30
7 WHISTFUL Miss Isobel Lee 1 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
8 CARRERA S Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 34 4 0 0.00 15.20 53.20
9 HILLOCKS PRIME Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 0.80 55.30
10 MASTER Q Miss Tor Brewer 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 0.80 56.30
11 MURPHY XXIII Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 2.00 58.50
12 DIAMONDISM Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 39.5 4 0 20.00 7.20 70.70
13 MILLENNIUM BOY Ms Lisa Parker 1 0 49.5 0 0 0.00 21.60 71.10
14 FIRST SONG Miss Megan Harper 0 0 52 4 0 0.00 16.80 72.80
15 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Eleanor Barrett 0 0 37 8 16 0.00 12.40 73.40
16 MATTER OF TIME Miss Emma Tolley 0 0 40.5 4 0 20.00 20.80 85.30
17 WORLDMAN Mr Alex Humfrey 0 0 42 20 0 20.00 5.20 87.20
18 WHAM A NOTE Miss Lucy Woodend 0 0 27.5 0 0 40.00 21.60 89.10
19 LORD LIMMERICK Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 26 4 0 60.00 5.60 95.60
20 BUSTER ROCKET Mr Tim Price 0 0 36.5 0 0 40.00 19.60 96.10
21 RUMEX Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 32 8 0 40.00 21.60 101.60
22 SPRING BOX Miss Helen Evans 0 0 42 12 5 20.00 25.20 104.20
23 ROUGH PASSAGE Miss Lorna Petherbridge 0 0 39.5 4 10 40.00 26.40 119.90
W SUPERIOR GUEST Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 42 12 0 W W W
HC JUST GEORGE V Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 0 HC
E AR SAPPHIRE Miss Anna Bird 0 0 47 16 0 E E E AR
W CIRCUS BOY Mrs Susan C Webb 0 0 W W W W W W
R SANDHILLS STAR TURN Miss Kitty Bishop 0 0 29 8 19 R R R
W CHILL OUT Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 W W W W W W
E LAKE STREET NICOLE Miss Sheenagh Bragg 0 0 44 E E E E E
W NUTKIN Miss Alice Smith 0 0 W W W W W W
HC BEE ANIMAS Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 HC
W PEBBLY MAXIMUS Miss Hayley Hankey 0 0 30 W W W W W
R MFSS RAUBRITTER Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 36 4 0 R R R
W BEGINNERS LUCK Miss Michelle Simmons 0 0 W W W W W W
R BERRY HILL ROSE Miss Caroline Richards 0 0 44 12 0 R R R
R TREFFER Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 43 R R R R R
R ROBERT DIAMOND Miss Alexandra Hamilton-white 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded