Results
Event name: CHEPSTOW Date: Jun 30 - Jul 1 2018 Location: CHEPSTOW RACECOURSE, Chepstow, Monmouthshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
4YO - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
2 SIXMILEWATER Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 7 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
3 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 JIRO WS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 36.50
5 KILMANAHAN COMERAGH Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 54.00
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EXPERT III Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 CHS BURTONPORT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 12 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 27.90
4 BOUNTY CASTLE Mr Richard Waygood 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 MHS LEACOURT ROYALE TOUCH Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 6 26.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 30.80
7 MASQUERADE III Miss Sophie Smith 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 BALLINTIBBET CLOVER STAR Miss Evie Vaughan-jones 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
9 KING LEOPOLD Mr Lee Honeysett 0 4 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
10 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 IPW MASTER STROKE Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 27.8 8 0 0 0 35.80
12 SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
13 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
14 CURIOUS LADY Miss Anna Saunders 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.70
15 AUSSIE BAY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.90
16 DEVI Z Miss Bronwen Lowther 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.40
17 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Emma Pike 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 5.6 41.90
18 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
19 SKY LARK Miss Esme Freeman 0 2 43.0 0 0 0 0 43.00
20 HEATHCLIFF II Miss Lydia Ward 0 0 23.3 0 0 20 0 43.30
21 KINGSHIP II Mrs Naomi McKie 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
22 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 34.8 12 0 0 0 46.80
23 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 29.0 0 0 20 0.8 49.80
24 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 21.8 10 2 0 0 20 11.2 53.00
25 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 6 64.50
26 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 65.20
27 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 66.70
28 DONT TELL TOM Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 14.0 68.50
29 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 76.00
30 BALLADEER LITTLE ROCK Miss Sonja Van Dijk 0 0 45.5 0 2 0 0 60 9.6 115.10
31 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 60 34.8 125.10
W PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 0 27.0 W W W W W
R MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 R R
W BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 W W
W CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 W W
W CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 W W
W SKIPPINSTONE Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.30
3 HEJO Miss Dani Evans 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 8 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
6 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Miss Lily Nicholson 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
7 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
9 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
10 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.80
11 CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.70
12 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
13 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
14 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.90
15 LSV LUX TO CRUISE Mrs Fran Fitzpatrick 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.50
16 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.10
17 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 10.0 47.30
18 FONNIC Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.30
19 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 62.70
20 CHAOTIC PORTER Miss Olivia Hale 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 68.20
21 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.0 8 0 20 22.4 79.40
22 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 29.3 0 0 40 20.4 89.70
23 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.5 8 0 60 15.2 115.70
W FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Miss Sophie Arundel 0 0 24.5 4 0 W W W
W A MOMENT IN TIME II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W
R LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 25.3 0 0 R R
W CHRISTOBAL Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 W W
R WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R
W REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 W W
R JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R
R AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R
R SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R
R CHICANE OFFSHORE Ms Charlotte Lanz 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R
W MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 26.3 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGGIES LAW Miss Becky Woolven 0 16 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
2 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 14 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
3 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 HORETHE HILJE Mr Dickon Reader 0 10 24.5 4 0 0 0 28.50
5 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 8 23.3 4 0 0 1.6 28.90
6 GRANITO DHI Mr David Doel 0 6 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 29.60
7 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
8 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 4 26.8 4 0 0 2.4 33.20
9 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
11 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
13 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 6.0 37.50
15 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.20
16 IRONMONGER Miss Lucy Kernon 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 38.60
17 INSCHALLAHS LAST SHOUT Miss Alice May Pembridge 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
18 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
19 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.50
20 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 0 32 0 0 12 2 0 0.4 46.40
21 BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
22 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 52.40
23 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 66.20
24 CUTTON HOT STUFF Miss Caitlin Fahey 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 40 11.2 79.20
25 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 0 34.3 4 0 40 5.6 83.90
26 BILLY LE FOU Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 37.8 0 2 0 0 40 19.6 97.40
27 GRAND GESTURE II Miss Charlotte Breban 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 60 7.6 105.60
28 TAMERLANE Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 1 60 24.8 113.10
R VOLTESSA Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 27.8 4 0 R R R
W ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 W W
E GREATHILL AZUL Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 30.0 4 0 E E E
W SWANGROVE TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Mechelle Lake 0 0 32.5 8 0 W W W
W ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE100Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIZALONG Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 16 25.0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 KOTTAGE CLOVER Miss Dani Evans 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 FABER II Miss Dani Evans 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
4 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 8 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 DAZZLING FLIGHT II Mr Fred Powell 0 6 36.0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 4.0 36.30
8 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 SUPERMARIO II Miss Sophie Vicary 0 0 34.0 4 0 0 0 38.00
10 LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 LABURNUM INEER Miss Anya Kolleth 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 4.4 39.70
12 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
13 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Becky Manton 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 0 41.30
14 DINAN DOCK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 10.00 43.80
15 SPRING ROBIN Mr Nigel Sibley 0 0 36.0 8 0 0 0 44.00
16 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Natalie Phillips 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 0 44.30
17 CAIRNGORM Ms Kate Fisher 0 0 35.0 4 0 0 8.0 47.00
18 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 3.2 48.00
19 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 0 0 32.0 8 0 0 9.6 49.60
20 HANLEEN LISSA LOLA Miss Jenna Stewart 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 0.8 51.30
21 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 52.80
22 LIBRIS ROYAL WELD Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 0 55.30
23 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 34.0 0 0 20 5.2 59.20
W ISINGTON SAND SPIRIT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 34.5 4 0 W W W
W DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 34.0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAIRLIGHT HARPERS BAZAAR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
2 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 REDDINA CHEEKY Miss Dee Phillips 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
5 ROSEHALL BALMORAL Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 SRAHREVAGH FIONN Miss Skye Murray 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
8 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
9 PANT RICET CALON LAN Miss Nesta Thomas 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
10 ROSY OUTLOOK III Miss Georgia Leaf 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.70
11 LITTLE NELL II Miss Karen Burns 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.90
12 SLANELOUGH SPECIAL A Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
13 DUNMORE LADY Miss Esther Freeman 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
14 GANDHARAS LITTLE GEM Miss Natasha Griffiths 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.90
15 TOYD CAMOMILE Miss Bryany Smith 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 46.50
16 BELLEVUE MAJESTIC Dr Lauren Bowen 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.60
17 WADSWICK BEN Mr Julian Minchin 0 0 38.5 0 2 4 0 0 4.8 47.30
18 LANGARTH ANNA Miss Judith Powell 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
19 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 50.30
20 LADYKILLER Miss Mollie Freeston 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 57.80
21 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.80
22 FEAR AN TI Miss Eiry Bonner 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 77.40
23 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 6.8 81.80
24 KILTYCREIGHTON CHARLIE Miss Lotty Jones 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 60 0 100.00
25 CHICAGOS DYLAN Miss Emily Lowe 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 40 26 107.30
E R3 LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E AR DANYDERWEN STAR APPEAL Mrs Donna Harris 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E ANTO MASSINI Mrs Dee Nix 0 0 51 E E
E R3 HIGHLIGHT W Mrs Alexandra Broome 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 CAPELLO III Ms Cally Moore 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC MIGHTY TARA Miss Madeleine Watts 0 0 36.5 0 0 W HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE80(T) - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 LULA Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
3 CORRALEEHAN RITA Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
4 GARRYNDRUIG SPACE ODDITY Miss Amy Bartholomew 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 2.0 35.80
5 ZINEDINE ZIDANE Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
6 CNOC BEAG Miss Lydia Milward 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
7 ROYAL MEADOW Mr Kyle Greebe 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
8 TYSGUBOR JET Miss Cerys Davis Greene 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 6 38.00
9 CELTAE CAVALIER Miss Lucy Tallis 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
10 FAIRLIGHT MINI MAX Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.20
11 BLAENCANAID HIGHWAYMAN Miss Eva Barnett 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.10
12 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.80
13 MILLIES TONIC Miss Katie Matthews 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
14 PROGRESSIVE CONTRABAND Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.70
15 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.60
16 MOHAWK WHIRLWIND Mrs Bridget Wills 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
17 ATLANTA LASS Miss Ella Gorrigan 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 47.50
18 TRESAISON HAWAII Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.80
19 LOW GREEN HENRY Mrs Jackie Gray 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.50
20 LICKEEN CON Miss Sarah Whitehead 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 54.90
21 MASCAREN BEECH Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 58.10
22 TINKERS STAR Miss Jasmine Wallace 0 0 54.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 61.60
23 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 8.0 63.30
24 PANT RICET DOLI DWT Miss Nesta Thomas 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 64.40
25 I DUNNO Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 41.5 0 0 20 23.6 85.10
26 KINGDOM OF DREAMS Mrs Sarah Robertson 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 2 20 13.6 88.10
27 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 34 95.00
E R3 CHENOA Miss Lizzie Seddon 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R GERRY BUTLER Miss Ellie Mitchell 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 R R
W SIR FRANKIE Mrs Sandra Wharton 0 0 41.8 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE FULL MONTY IX Miss Stephanie Carter 0 8 31.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Phoebe Barnett 0 7 31 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
3 CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Mrs Sam Mantzos 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 L AVALLON D OR Miss Libby Jervis 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Miss Rosie Marlow 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
6 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
9 WILL I AAM Mrs Lesley Kemeys 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
10 SURFING THE STARS Miss Hazel Young 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.20
11 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.20
12 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
13 HAZELHILL JASPER Miss Hayley Lippiatt 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.70
14 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
15 QUIRINA 34 Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
16 KILCAVAN CLOVER Miss Jasmine Knapman 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 45.10
17 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.00
18 GLOUNTANE SUPZEME ROYALE Miss Sanant (esie) Emyr 0 0 40.8 0 2 12 0 0 0 52.80
19 BOOZE CRUISE II Miss Katherine Orchard 0 0 32.0 4 0 0 18.8 54.80
20 HAVARD STABLES MYSTIC CARIAD DDU Miss Beth Wigney 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 56.70
21 CHICO TIME Mr Jordan Whittaker 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 59.20
22 SHANBO HAZEL NUT Miss Issy Halpin 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 7 20 5.6 75.90
23 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 80.30
E ALLANAGH SEA SPRITE Professor Tim Peters 0 0 37.3 8 0 E E E
E ZALDALTUS Mrs Claire Richards 0 0 35 8 0 E E E
R CREME DE LA CREME Miss Olivia Down 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Mrs Naomi Wood 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 LANDSBROOK SPARTACUS Miss Molly Spearman 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
3 STRAWBERRY COOLEY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Isabelle Dowse 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 IMPERIAL MOONLIGHT Miss Megan Harper 0 3 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 GLEN CARTER Miss Alexis Symes 0 2 32.5 0 2 0 0 0 4 36.50
10 COLWILLS JUBILEE Miss Charlie Piper 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 NICA Dr Patricia Saintey 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
12 CARLTERR MALCOLM Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 37.10
13 MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Mrs Victoria Davies-embling 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.40
15 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 42.80
16 MY BOY BUD Miss Sophie Ball 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.10
17 THE NOBLE JESTER Mr John Tilley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
18 TURLOUGHMORE STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
19 SPIRIT OF PEACE Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 44.70
20 MOYLENA FAIRY PRINCE Miss Sadie Enthoven 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.80
21 LADY WARNING Miss Katie Salter 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.80
22 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Mr Guy Richards 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.00
23 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 32 12 0 0 14.8 58.80
24 LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 59.70
25 BIG TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 20 8.8 78.10
26 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Miss Fran Scott 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 40 9.6 92.40
E NURO'S BOY Mr Jan Le Miere 0 0 30.5 E E
E LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 0 5.2 E
E HF BOSTON IV Miss Rosie Thomson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
W RIVERSDALE RI Miss Eliza Durnall 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 W W
E R3 ODD ONE OUT Miss Rachael Thomas 0 0 E 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC NADAL Mr Harry Holmes 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
HC WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
W OUT OF THIS WAY Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 37 8 W W
HC INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35.8 8 0 20 7.2 HC
E AR CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 33 0 0 8 1 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 EVROS Z TOUCH Mr Henry Coate 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 FAIRLIGHT MICKEY FINN Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 5 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
5 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 CHARLTONS FIRST DANCE Mr Wayne Garrick 0 3 28 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.80
7 CRYSTALS PRIDE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 2 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
8 DEVIL YOU KNOW Miss Georgina Hambly 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
9 SAM MY GREY LAD Miss Lottie Gunter 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
10 CHILLI OCEAN Ms Sue Barr 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
11 LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
12 ATLANTIC BREEZE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
13 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
14 LEXICO Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 37.8 4 41.80
15 JUST A FLING Miss Josie Dix 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.50
17 SHEANMORE ROAN Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 31.5 12 2.0 45.50
18 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 47.20
19 ZODINE Miss Laura Van Waijjen 0 0 39.8 0 2 4 0 0 4.4 48.20
20 TUDDLE LANE Miss Isabella Harris-Johnstone 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.60
21 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 50.60
22 WINALOTTY Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 37 4 9.6 50.60
23 AUGHRIM STORM Miss Molly Corbett 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 51.40
24 KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 53.30
25 RTS JAYNE Mrs Katie Baker 0 0 40 4 12.0 56.00
26 KERWIN Miss Beatrice Newington-bridges 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 56.70
27 BENEFICIAL TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 4 0 4.8 60.30
28 MIDNIGHT MORN Miss Anya Waugh 0 0 41 0 0 12 5 0 8 66.00
29 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 2 20 7.2 76.50
E AR BAGATELLE III Mrs Amelia Green 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R LIBBY IV Mrs Suzy Wilson 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 R R
HC HENRYS CHOICE Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 W HC
R ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R
HC CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 SQUIRE REBEL Miss Flora Macfarlane 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Mr Paul Sankey 0 5 26.8 4 0 0 30.80
5 HES THE MAN Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 HALIM FREE PASSION Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 2 34.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 FAIRLIGHT ABSALUUT Mr Martin Parry 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.20
9 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 35.80
10 MR GANGSTER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
11 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
12 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
13 LANGALLER CHILL OUT Miss Kelly Ellis 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.30
14 DALCOTES TRERICE Miss Lucy Boultbee-brooks 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.30
15 MISS MAY II Mrs Wendy Roberts 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
16 DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 1 32 0 0 0 10.4 42.40
17 BEECHHILL ANGLO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.30
18 ARC LIGHTER Miss Sophie Spiteri 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
19 FARLEAZE LORD PRENWYN Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 49.90
20 BALLYMORE BLADE Mrs Caroline Thomas 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 51.70
21 SEAELLA Mrs Caryl Hardy 0 0 38.8 0 2 4 0 0 10.8 53.60
22 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 25 8 0 20 3.2 56.20
23 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 56.60
24 WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 0 29.8 8 0 20 12.4 70.20
25 ORANGE THOMAS Mrs Renee Howells 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 70.90
26 BLUE TALISMAN II Mr Fred Powell 0 0 31.3 12 5 20 11.6 79.90
HC SIMON PORLOE Miss Sophie Rainbow 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
E PRINCESS GRANGE Miss Grace Tucker 0 0 30 0 0 E E
R THE WEXFORD RUBY Miss Laura Richings 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R
R COUMROE THUNDER Miss Amy Bird 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R
E AR LOVER OF THE LIGHT Miss Francesca Warrington 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Lily Williams 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 HC
E SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 31.5 4 0 E E
W HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 8 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
2 GREENLOUGH GAILE Miss Rosie Warner 0 7 24.3 4 0 0 0 28.30
3 ENGELIQUE O Miss Sophie Vicary 0 6 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 29.40
4 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 5 29 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
5 ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Beatriz Peeters 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 HYWI KING ARTHUR Miss Victoria Smith 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
8 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 2 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
9 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
10 FAIRLIGHT MANHATTAN Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
11 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 38.60
12 JOE RUA Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
13 ICEFORD DOLLY Miss Grace Tucker 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 1.2 41.00
14 HIHO MAGNUM OPUS Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 2.8 41.10
15 PARTING WAY Miss Elise David 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 42.30
16 MX CASHFLO Miss Harriet Hodnett 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.00
17 ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 39.8 0 2 8 0 0 0 47.80
18 CUFFESTOWN DIAMOND CRUISE Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.60
19 HALLO HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 5.2 54.50
20 TOKEN ROSE II Mrs Donna Harris 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 16 55.30
21 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 55.70
22 WESTCOMBE JAKE Ms Heidi Couch 0 0 27.8 16 0 20 5.6 69.40
23 CALLISTO STAR Miss Natasha Medved 0 0 31 12 0 20 11.2 74.20
24 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 75.60
25 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 29 8 0 40 23.2 100.20
HC CHIEF TENAYA Mr Iain Greer 0 0 27.8 4 0 W W HC
E CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 27 0 0 E E E
E R3 COOLE ROE DARKIE Miss Jessica East 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 HC
HC BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.3 10 6 4 0 0 16 HC
HC HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 HC
HC ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 2.8 HC
HC COUMROE PATCH Mr Iain Greer 0 0 29 0 0 W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
IN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 6 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.60
2 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Harry Meade 5 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 30.80
3 LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 4 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.70
4 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Loretta Joynson 3 0 31.1 0 0 0 5.2 36.30
5 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
6 MISTRESS GALE Mr Fred Powell 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.40
7 UPTOWN GIRL VI Mr Wayne Garrick 1 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.60
8 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mrs Joanna L Dyer 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
9 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 1 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.00
10 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.10
11 BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 1 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.40
12 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 45.70
13 ON STAGE II Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 17.6 54.30
14 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 62.10
15 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 10 0 30 77.40
W ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 32.1 0 0 W W
E R3 SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 25.7 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R ALCATRAZ II Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 26.4 R R
W DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 0 W W
W DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34.6 0 0 16 0 W W
W LANGARTH DILYS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 W W
W FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 33.9 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREAM DRAGON Mrs Louise Harwood 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.70
2 GILEXIO Mr Matthew Glentworth 5 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 33.20
3 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.70
4 ZISKA Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.00
5 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 2 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 43.10
6 PSH ARTISTIC LICENCE Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.70
7 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 46.70
8 SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 50.40
9 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 50.50
10 ALL NIGHT DINAH Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 54.50
11 VEYRANNO Miss Connie Mackay 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 57.00
12 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 27.6 59.90
13 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 14.8 60.30
14 COLDWOOD CRUISE STAR Mrs Joanna Hirst 0 0 30.3 16 0 0 18.0 64.30
15 CLONSHIRE GRADUATE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 66.80
16 RAFNAE Miss Zoe Etherington 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 22 67.30
17 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 33.2 85.70
W PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W
R STARVIE DE LULLY Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R
W FORT MCMURRAY Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 W W
W HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 36 0 6 W W
R PHANTOM SPARK II Mrs Jo Edwards 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 R R
W HON FLEUR Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W
W KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Mrs Jasmine Raven 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W
E SAINT SUPREME Miss Sophie Hilleard 0 0 29.0 12 0 E E E
R MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 27.0 0 0 R R R
R OTTO WATTO Mr Fred Powell 0 0 35.8 0 2 8 0 R R
R PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 28.3 8 0 R R R
W TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DANCING GHAREEB Mr Alexander Bragg 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
2 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
3 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 4 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.70
4 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 3 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 45.70
5 SHYBONT PREMIER CRU Miss Ellie Lewis 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 52.50
6 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 52.50
7 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 6 53.00
8 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 36.5 0 2 4 0 0 12.8 53.30
9 LANGARTH RHYS Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 31.5 8 0 17.2 56.70
10 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 59.20
11 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 60.60
12 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 30 0 0 0 30.8 60.80
13 AKAVA Miss Sara Evans 1 0 47.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 63.40
14 BANOFFEE Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 65.80
15 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 41 0 0 20 0 0 6 67.00
16 WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 40 4 0 0 25.2 69.20
17 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 37.3 12 0 0 29.2 78.50
18 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 20 19.6 81.40
19 WORLDLY WISE Miss Rosa Lieven 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 28.8 81.60
20 HUMPHREY VI Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 84.20
21 BARROWGURNEY LYRA Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 20 32.8 107.10
E AR DRUMNACONNELL QUALITY Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 W W
W COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 W W
W CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W
W CHEVALIAN TITAN Miss Nesta Thomas 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 W W
W ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 W W
HC MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 5.2 HC
W FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W
W NEWMARKET COBBLER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 35.8 W W W W W
W HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 W W
E HF CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 36.3 28 0 E E E
W QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 36.5 0 6 4 0 W W
E INVICTUS Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 31.3 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
NRF - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 5 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.90
3 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.40
4 SERENADE III Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 WISHING TIME Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.90
6 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
7 DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 1 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.70
8 NASDAQ HIGH Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.50
9 DIANTHUS Miss Samantha Brown 1 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.50
10 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
11 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.30
12 PSH SURPRISE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 10.4 46.90
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
ONu18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
2 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.50
3 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.60
4 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 8.8 42.60
5 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 43.10
6 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 1 0 34 0 2 0 0 0 11.6 45.60
7 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 34.3 0 2 4 0 0 7.6 45.90
8 COMERAIGH KRAFTY FIN Miss Clara Wood 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 16 55.50
9 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 12 57.80
10 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 59.90
11 TALLYHO CHARLIE Miss Betty Baker 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 22 67.00
12 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 67.60
E HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 35.3 8 0 E E E
E LAKESTREET CURIOUS Miss Thea Llewellin 0 0 35.3 4 7 E E E
R WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Miss Iesha Wilding 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 R R
E GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded