Results
Event name: CUMWHINTON Date: Aug 20-21 2016 Location: Murray House, Cumwhinton, Carlisle, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
4YO - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIMITIVE DOLLY BIRD Miss Zoe Dawson 0 8 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50
2 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Zoe Dawson 0 7 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
3 QUINARA Miss Sara Bowe 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 LEOGRAAF Miss Harriet Deeming 0 1 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
5 FOLLYGLEN DIAMOND Mrs Pam Chadwick 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
6 HESPO Miss Carrie Bosworth 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.00
7 HENDRIX III Mr Colin Rae 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
8 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 PENNINEVIEW ROSETTA Mr Christopher Thompson 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 20 0 47.00
R SMART BITS AND BOBS Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 28.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
5YO - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.70
3 NEWTOWN PEZI Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
4 KILLOSSERY KAMEO Mr David Gatherer 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 GRAFENSTOLZ DISTINCTION Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
6 CIRCUS MAXIMUS Mr Will Murray 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.50
7 TIMELESS QUALITY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annaka Sandell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
9 BLACK HILL MOONSHINE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 25.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 41.30
10 VIP COOLEY Miss Elspeth Jamieson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.50
11 CARPE DIEM H Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 2 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
12 DIAMOND ROLLAR Mrs Pam Chadwick 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.00
13 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.60
14 DOUGLAS III Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 49.70
15 LADY BRAVE Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.80
16 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 54.10
17 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 54.30
18 G I JOE SCAIS Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 55.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 63.30
19 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 33.2 87.00
20 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 40 23.6 100.90
W HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VALENTINO 46 Mrs Katherine Barker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR MR FOX II Miss Flora Galbraith 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS GEMMELUSINA Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND GUY Miss Laura Fenwick 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
2 KNOCKBAWN PRINCE Mr Callum Staley 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 CRAIGIEBURN HELEDD Miss Ailsa Roberts 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 8 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 6 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 LITTLE WINTRY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Jennifer Adam 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 38.90
9 SIR ALEX II Mr Kit Buchan 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
10 RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Beccy Walker 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 5 0 1.6 40.40
11 PURE GENIUS IV Mrs Kirsten Warden 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
12 MR TOD I Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
13 CRIME SCENE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.30
14 GRANSHA LAD Miss Jo Swanston 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.00
15 KILLARNEY WARRIOR Miss Sarah A Jones 0 0 33 0 0 8 3 0 8 52.00
16 BROCKFIELDS TWIST OF FATE Miss Vanessa Wark 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 59.00
17 DBS SIR THEODOR Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 59.50
18 CROFTFARM MAGIC Miss Amy Charlton 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 8 64.00
19 FINN VII Miss Rebecca Thompson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 75.30
20 ENDOLIGHT Mrs Catherine Johnson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 24 83.80
21 YANKEE RIVER Miss Kay Armstrong 0 0 41.3 0 0 20 0 20 9.6 90.90
W CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 36 W W W
W WEXFORD SHOWTIME Miss Alexandra Riba Segues 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R UR CAVERS MAGNA Mrs Cicely C Jeffrey 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 5 R R R UR
E AR CARRICK LADY Miss Amy Idle 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 3 E E E AR
NS EXTRA DRY Miss Juliet Fenlon 0 0 41.3 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 WODKA LIME Mr Harry Sutcliffe 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W BLACK JACKO Mr Joe Argo 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R KENNAS PRIDE Miss Alexis Stewart 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W AIREBOURNE LOTHARIO Miss Mollie Smith 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W W W W
R POL DIAMOND Miss Katie Maxwell 0 0 43.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
NS AUBURN WORZEL Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHEQUORED ELF Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W W W
R COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RICARDO BREEZ Miss Sara Bowe 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 BEYOND GOLD Miss Emily Parker 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 SEA BREEZE Mrs Grace Moran 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 BAYLDON PUMPKIN Miss Kate Bartle 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 ELITE JAGUAR Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 MR WOODY Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
10 TOP MATCH Miss Emma Webster 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
11 LVS INDIGO Mr Peter Mellor 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
12 CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.30
13 KYRIA BAY Miss Katie Stuart 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.50
14 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
15 AMIGO Miss Kelly Jack 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
16 CONNIE XI Miss Alice Spence 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.90
17 DARKBEFOREDAWN Mrs Sam Arthur-Magennis 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 51.90
18 RUBY STAR Miss Bryony Adamson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
19 SHANNONVIEW GLORY Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 56.30
20 GREYHOPE Mrs Gail Armstrong 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 66.30
21 SIMPLY CRUZ Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 68.20
22 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 78.90
23 LOLANTUS H Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 60 32 132.30
NS EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 CNOICIN RI RA Miss Leah Coultherd 0 0 46 0 0 8 7 E E E R3
NS FLASH XIV Miss Lucy Quigley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E BRYGADERE WILLIAM Miss Eilidh Mckenna 0 0 44.8 0 0 E E E E E
R DEAR PRUDENCE Miss Rosie Keith 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Mary Douglas 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS NEWLANDS KAISER Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STRIDING EDGE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 20.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.80
2 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 AGE OF INOCENCE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 12 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.10
4 CISS Miss Amy Collison 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.30
6 BEETHOVEN Mr Peter Mellor 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 KILLYRANDAL Miss Sarah Robinson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 TRENT BALTHOS Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 HENSONWOOD Miss Gemma Carson 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
10 DRANGAN GENTLEMAN Miss Charlotte Alice Martin 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
11 GENTLE DANNY Miss Claire Andrew 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.90
12 BITTESWELL APACHE Miss Grace Jeffrey 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
13 BALLINTESKIN FELICE Miss Georgina Black 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
14 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
15 GIGALO Miss Kitty Waddell 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
16 SUPREME PEARL Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
17 LISBON T Mrs Stephanie Robson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 55.30
18 CIARANS BOY Miss Nikole Ironside 0 2 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 60.50
19 FABIOLA Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 65.80
20 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Miss Millie Coultherd 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 73.80
21 CLOVERHILL TEQUILA SUNSET Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 75.40
22 KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 46 0 0 8 20 0 29.2 103.20
23 OUTRAGEOUS GRAFFITI Miss Lottie Gibbons 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 125 70.4 243.40
E AR CARR SIDE CALAMITY Miss Caitlin Gribbon 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W JOHNY OXX Miss Kate Poole 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAVALIERS KINGDOM Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MILE HIGH Miss Daniella Page 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
NS JACK DANIELS IX Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W SUPERIOR SOUND Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COUNTRY HOT SHOT Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAC MILLABI Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARNAVAL PRINCE II Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 16 18 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 19.20
2 PLAYER Miss Daisy Job 0 14 19 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 21.80
3 FLETCHER VAN DE NETHE Mrs Jessica Turner 0 12 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 23.30
4 TREW CHIPARA Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
5 ON N AWAY Miss Freya Petrie 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
6 JACK FROST VII Miss Fiona Anderson 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
7 WILLAMY TWINKLE Mrs Carolyn Gospel 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
8 ROCKSPORT Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 2 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 28.30
9 REAGANS LADY Miss Amy Hawley 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 TWD DECISION TIME Mrs Lindsay Jeffrey 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
11 JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 38.20
W SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOLCE VITA III Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
W INDIA VI Miss Frederika Pallister-rehor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SIMPLY COMPROMISE Miss Anna Lynne Pritchard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLAY TIME VI Miss Olivia Copley 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
3 HARRY HOUDINI II Mrs Helen Westmoreland-nicholson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
4 KALEWATER RULARD Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
5 RUA MOUNTAIN Ms Rakel Price 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
6 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Victoria Jerrison 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
7 ANAHERA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.10
8 KILLIMER BELL Miss Paige Martin 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.80
9 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
10 ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 0 5.6 43.60
11 MATILDA III Miss Lucy Bell 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.50
12 DIEGO II II Miss Megan Rea 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 2 0 6.8 47.60
13 ARRADOUL MASTER BLEND Ms Lorna Stevenson 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
14 TINKERS ROSSE Miss Lucy King 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 49.80
15 BENRIDGE BARNABY Miss Harriet Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.30
16 ANTRIM MAGIC Mrs Patricia Lockhart 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 51.20
17 BALMYREHORSES KRACKER Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 54.40
18 BALLYGILL EARL Miss Caitlin Thompson 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 23 0 3.6 66.40
19 OZZY OSBORNE Mrs Barbara Gibson 0 0 49 0 0 0 8 20 21.2 98.20
20 WALK ON THE WILD SIDE Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 40 19.2 103.50
R LAVALLY REBEL Miss Nicola Cockburn 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 18 R R R
W RED POLL Miss Nicky Heather Owens 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAHARDEN JEWEL Miss Claire Norton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALHAGARTY QUALITY STREET Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE PHILANDER Mr Tommy Cubby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 TIERNEE CHUCKY Mrs Juliet Cooke 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 2 E E E R3
W MERCUTIO III Miss Maggie Sunter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BLITS THE LILLIES Miss Tasia Osborne 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SILVER SOX Miss Gracie Burridge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BORDERGROVE HAWAII Mr Steven Renton 0 0 32 0 0 20 18 R R R
W HATCHI Mrs Bridget Mackinnon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 JAZZ TIME II Miss Jilly Francis 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W MADE IN TIME Miss Aileen Firth 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUNNY VII Miss Jen Atkinson 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
3 ATLANTIC ALLSTAR Miss Alex Deighton 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 KODAK Miss Sadie Jackson 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.00
5 JUST NORBERT Miss Daisy Barnes 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.10
6 WOT BEAUTY Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 33.90
7 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 MOUNT BATTEN Miss Claire Light 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
9 BAKAP PESTA Mr Mark Holmes 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
10 HEJ FRUIT MACHINE Miss Enid Grant 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 DOWNINGS PUZZLE Miss Olivia Lindsley 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.00
12 CASPER VII Mr Alfie Birkett 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 NENTHORN CELTIC LION Miss Louise Venables 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.40
14 CONSIDER IT DUN III Miss Ella Koole 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.60
15 PIRI PIRI Mr Barry Sexton 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 56.60
16 FLORENCE II Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 63.20
17 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Lorna Watson 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 77.60
18 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 83.10
19 HI HO NOAH Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 40 11.2 83.50
20 CLASSICAL GREY GOOSE Mrs Sarah Tingey 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 20 40 34.4 139.70
W PAISANO SPELLSINGER Miss Stephanie White 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 17 W W W
NS ROLO X Miss Harriette Warne 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W CLOROGUE DOTS Mrs Sue Soley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E LITTLE MARSH LEOPOLD Miss Rowena Wade Auld 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E
W MICKEY Miss Ellie Gallacher 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 6 W W W
R THE NAKED TRADER Mr Steven Renton 0 0 20.3 0 0 R R R R R
R DISSINGTON PENELOPE Miss Vicky Johnston 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R R R
R LEA GREEN Miss Kirsty Walker 0 0 27.3 0 0 R R R R R
R BEN ANARAMA Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 18.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W WESTENWIND III Miss Emma Penny 0 0 26 0 0 W W W W W
E CALLIAGHSTOWN COMET Mrs Beverley Taylor 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E E E
NS BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 34.5 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E DRUMAI CEILI Miss Joss Midgley 0 0 26.8 E E E E E
W CLOROGUE REBEL Miss Libby Jane Soley 0 0 27 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COBBLERS DREAM Miss Gillian Sleight 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
2 EPIC DIAMOND Miss Fyonnah Thomas 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
3 COOLAMBER DASH Miss Amy Auld 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.10
4 JUPE Miss Jessica Foggett 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
5 DANNY MURPHY Miss Jodie Gray 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 38.60
6 STEPPING OUT MY DEAR Mrs Jane Corrigan 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
7 RINGWOOD BOY Miss Lucy Leighton 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.10
8 COPPERHALL RUSTY Miss Dawn Emerson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.20
9 SMITHSTOWN BOY Mrs Susan S Mitchell 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
10 KILTULLA LAD Miss Isabelle Tingey 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.40
11 RAMONA II Mrs Sigrid Grierson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.80
12 MR FRODO II Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 37 0 0 4 4 0 1.6 46.60
13 CASTLREA PRIDE Miss Hannah Thomson 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 12 55.00
14 ASWANLEY SARACEN Miss Jennifer Kincaid 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 55.40
15 APACHE MR TODD Miss Becky Ritchie 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 63.90
16 FIVE TILL MIDNIGHT Miss Rebecca Ostle 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 16 73.80
17 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 60 6.4 98.70
W WESTMOUNT MONTY Mrs Helen Hinton 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W W W
E ATLANTUS LADYS MAN Miss Rachael Corris 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 17 E E E AR
NS ICKLE WICKLE Mrs Emma Hendry 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 CORSCARON HEDFANWR Miss Lucinda Kidson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R CURRY LUCY Miss Amy Johnson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DARK MISSCHIEF Miss Molly Brown 0 0 38 0 0 W W W W W
W BLUE MANDOLIN Miss Jane Lynch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LITTLE MISS DAPPER Mr Eric Waggott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FLOSSY III Miss Rachel Atkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLARE ISLANDS PADDY Miss Victoria Jerrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS CARLANDO Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R TORNADO DE FARGES Mrs Julie Scott 0 0 38.3 0 0 R R R R R
NS COMPLETELY STARKERS Mr David Nicholson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC CHARMING MELODY Mr Eddie Clegg 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY FIDACHTA Mrs Kate Collier 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.90
2 CRACKENTHORPE WANIKIY Mrs Clare Chappelhow 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
3 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 ARDAGH FRENCHIE Miss Emma Bruce 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
5 MARY STAR Miss Millie Mahoney 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 3 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.70
7 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
8 BALLINGLEN REBELS DREAM Mrs Lucy Spence 0 2 28 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.80
9 BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
10 DON DIEGO Miss Enid Grant 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
11 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.50
12 RAGUANY Ms Jayne White 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.40
13 ROBE DARK COMET Miss Connie Gill 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
14 COOL GRAINE Mrs Laura Wilkinson 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
15 ANGEL III Miss Catherine Jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.80
16 TULLIBARDS FOUR SOCKS Miss Georgia Glen 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 44.80
17 CHEROKEE BRAVE Miss Natalie Ireland 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.50
18 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.00
19 PEMBROKE CHEEKY BOY Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 48.60
20 DINKY II Miss Johanna Wolfe 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 55.00
21 SO MANY NAMES Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 55.40
22 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 16 59.30
23 PROSPERO III Miss Rachel Baxter 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 68.80
24 SLIGO LUCKY ONE Miss Margaret Wright 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 2 0 20 70.50
25 MOUSE WHITE Miss Harriet Gallagher 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 71.30
W DRUMCRAVE PAT Miss Lottie Nelson 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 6 W W W
E AR DROP DEAD GORGEOUS Miss Sarah Naomi Hall 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E F1 NATIONWIDE AGAIN Mrs Jennifer Adams 0 0 46.3 0 0 20 0 E E E F1
R AURALIUS Miss Charlotte Park 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 JUBILEE DREAM Miss Natalie Knowles 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R PEDREGAL Miss Iona Landale 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
E BANKIER SUNRISE Miss Heather Ralston 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E
NS BYEFIELDS REBECCA Mrs Rachel Woods 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E GEMSTONZE LITTLE POPPET Miss Lia Graham 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E
E J J Mrs Helen Smales 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
NS MINI THE MOOCHER Mrs Emma Hendry 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONTBEECRACKERS Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
3 HESKETH BANK Miss Alison Frary 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 AALIYAH Miss Sarah Stoker 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
5 MEDUZA III Miss Laura J Rennie 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 37.30
6 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura McDonald 0 3 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
7 SAMSONS HILL Mrs Jane Steers 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
8 KJDS AKIKO Miss Kathryn Johnson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.50
9 COUNTRY TIP TOP Ms Barbara Palmer 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.70
10 WOT A CHEEK Miss Sian Routledge 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.80
10 EVER GLADE Miss Sarah A Jones 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.80
12 CONNIES JOHNNIE Miss Allyce Mcculloch 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
13 BALMORE II Miss Megan Mclaren 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.90
14 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 52.40
15 MISTER THOMAS II Mrs Stacey Baister 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 52.70
16 ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.00
17 DEERPARK REBEL Miss Laura Ralston 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 57.00
18 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 22 63.50
19 BY DESIGN IV Miss Rebecca Urwin 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 69.30
20 CHARLIE XXXVI Miss Sarah Emmott 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 20 15.2 87.00
21 LIVELLA Z Mr Colin Rae 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 60 0 93.80
22 COLOURFUL SHADE Miss Laura Dickinson 0 0 39 0 0 16 6 20 14 95.00
E R3 MUSCOVADA Miss Kelsey Proud 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W KIRR ROYAL HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mr Tommy Cubby 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 LORD FLOPINGHAM Miss Jessica Reay 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E AR FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W COOLEY CONKER Mrs Sally Robinson 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
E HF KAPRICO VINNY Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E HF
E DERRYGIMBLA BOY Miss Anna Layfield 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E
W FULL OF BEANS Mrs Alex Allan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E GOOSES GIRL Mr Roger Evans 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
R ALANNA LEE Miss Rowena Wade Auld 0 0 49 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREENBURN SUNRISE Mrs Joanne Moses 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.10
2 CHIN LAVADO Miss Gemma Barker 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
4 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
5 DERMOT Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
6 BRIAN JAMES Miss Kate Bartle 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
7 LICKEEN RYAN Miss Amber-lily Graham 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 36.10
8 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 BRODERIC II Miss Emma Gray 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
10 HARLEQUIN ROSA Miss Verity Watson 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
12 JESSOP PRINCESS Miss Clare Hunter 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
13 LADY IX Miss Natalie Ireland 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.50
14 HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Miss Fiona Grant 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
15 TONBANE KATIE Ms Mary Ann Rogers 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.90
16 SLIGO BETTER VALUE Mr William Pittendrigh 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.60
17 PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.30
18 CARROLLS OWEN STAR Miss Tara Brown 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 5 0 0 50.80
19 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 51.50
20 MULLANACROSS CENSUS Miss Madeline Sanderson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 5 0 11.6 52.10
21 EX BONHEUR 2009 Miss Yasmin Hodgson 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.30
22 RIVERWAY MURPHY Mrs Leanne Taylor 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 20 0 54.00
23 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Laura Ralston 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 18 0 8.8 73.30
24 BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Mr Grant Nelson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 77.10
25 SPRINGHAWK Miss Filly-may Sams 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20 33.2 99.20
26 RIVERSDALE MAGIC HEART Miss Alice Cowie 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 60 23.2 123.20
NS BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W GINGEMBRE III Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R IPW DEER PARK RED Mrs Susan Suddes 0 0 33.8 0 0 R R R R R
W RUBY MAC Mrs Wendy Mcgrandles 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE PEARL KING Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
E ASHLEAF LAD Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUSTLY JULES Mrs Frances Hislop 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 JUBILEE SECRET Miss Catherine Harston 0 7 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
3 TUESDAY CRUISING Miss Amy Dixon 0 6 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
4 DOUBLE BOLLIN Miss Suzannah Nellis 0 5 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 KELSTERTON COMBAT Miss Henny Cooper 0 4 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 30.90
6 CRAGSYDE SAPPHIRE Miss Chloe Anderson 0 3 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.40
7 DOLLAR RAE Miss Linda Mcmillan 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 LAVENDER MOON Ms Elizabeth Lavender 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 33.40
9 DONT FORGET THE KING Mr Robert Atkinson 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
10 LOVELY LADY II Miss Claire Light 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
11 SOMETHING ELSE V Miss Sophie Webber 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
12 AZERLEY DIVA Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.50
13 JIGSAW XV Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.70
14 MONICA SUTTON Mrs Ruth Clark 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 44.50
15 TOCCA SOLO Mrs Lauren Semple 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 6 46.00
16 TULIP TIME Miss Olivia Mcglennon 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 46.40
17 TAWNMORE SARATOGA SPRINGS Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 51.90
18 LABURNUM THIGUE Mrs Louise Higham 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 53.70
19 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 54.40
20 DON PERRIER Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 55.70
21 LADY GRACEY Miss Melissa Clark 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 68.90
22 SHES WITH ME Mr Colin Rae 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 40 8.8 86.30
23 ROS RYNN OG Miss Ida Bridgeman 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 11 20 14.8 92.10
E BOWSTRIDGE RED GEM Miss Deborah Priestley 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC WRDEG MAJOR GIBBY Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W TOBY XII Miss Harriet Jyne Branch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FIRE TAILED SUNBIRD Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
NS ODYSEE SOUND Miss Emmajane Smith 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R UR PRANCER Miss Rebecca Hind 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 R R R UR
W ROLLING GEM Miss Amber Coatsworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS FRODO BAGGINS Miss Joanne Forster 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMPING FOR JOY Mrs Carolyn Gospel 0 8 20.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 28.80
2 CALLECHO Miss Ann Rodger 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
4 ALLANAGH QUELLISSIMA Miss Mary Richardson 0 5 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 34.30
5 FIRETRAP Miss Alison Frary 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 3 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 39.00
7 CAPTAIN OJO Miss Rebecca Hind 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.60
8 SI SENORA Miss Henrietta Carradine 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.40
9 LISNAKILL LOTTIE Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.90
10 ORINOCO V Miss Kate Pattinson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.10
11 CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 0 18.8 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 47.20
12 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 48.20
13 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.00
14 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather McAtear 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 50.90
15 CURREAL STAR Miss Jenny Barclay 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.60
16 CHECKBOOK CHARLIE Miss Suzanne Cruickshank 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.30
17 HOLLAND LIGHTNING Miss Kate Shipley 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 57.10
18 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 3 0 0 61.50
19 LUSCIOUS LILY Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 67.30
20 OSTAIG Mrs Laura Stephen 0 0 50.5 0 0 8 0 0 61.6 120.10
21 STEEL BANDIT Miss Iona Ross 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 60 38.4 136.20
E KRATOS VAN DE VELDHOVEN Mrs Julie Collison 0 0 44 E E E E E
E ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E JOHN DILLON Miss Jane V Williams 0 0 45.8 0 0 E E E E E
NS ANOTHER AVOCA Miss Sophie Schofield 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W RATHOWEN PRINCE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 34 0 0 12 20 W W W
W MASTER MILO Miss Harriet Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E EAGLE BOY Miss Willa Bowman 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR VYRNWY BOB THE BUILDER Miss Molly Downie 0 0 49.5 0 0 12 5 E E E AR
W CORUSCATING COMMOTION Miss Hayley Nelson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FAWLTY COLOURS Mr Ewan King 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.70
2 TRENT LONG STRIDE Miss Zoe Dawson 5 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
3 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Tiffany Mactaggart 4 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 32.90
4 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
5 DYSART REBEL Mr Joshua Wareing 2 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.50
6 BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 1 0 24.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 38.30
7 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 25 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 41.80
8 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 47.40
9 HANK Mr Jak Warren 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
10 DINO II Mr Will Murray 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 14 54.00
11 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 0 10.4 60.20
12 CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 38.5 0 0 24 2 0 0 64.50
13 PENDLE JAI HO Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 67.90
14 ZIKARO Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 67.90
15 ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 72.20
16 EPIC TALE Miss Annelise Colver 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 73.60
17 BALLYKMOCK HOUSE ROYAL Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 20 21.2 91.00
18 CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Mrs Jane Clark 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 40 27.6 105.40
W CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOMTOM II Mr Barry Johnson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E OT COOKIE II Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 E E E OT
E AR LONGFIELD MCDREAMY Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
E UR FLIPINLUCKY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W W
E HF SHANBO DUN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOOD LUCK CHARM Miss Emily Parker 6 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 33.30
2 DONT SAY GOODBYE Miss Morven Pringle 5 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.60
3 LARKSHILL SOVEREIGN Mr Jamie Atkinson 4 0 20 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 36.40
4 CARA TOUCH Miss Kirsty Cordner 3 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.70
5 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Caroline Clarke 2 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
6 LICANTO H Miss Jennifer Pearson 1 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.00
7 EARNEST Mr Jonathan Lough 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
8 TOBAGO BAY Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 48.20
9 PLAN B II Miss Fiona Anderson 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 50.10
10 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 50.20
11 BALLINAGUILKEY CRUISE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 51.40
12 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 51.60
13 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 60.20
14 WET FURROWS WHATEVER Miss Olivia Stones 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 66.80
15 WICKSTEAD OCTAVIA Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 67.70
16 JACK BLUE Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 72.70
17 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 20 15.2 84.50
E R3 MR PICKLES Miss April Rae 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
NS TULLYDUFF Miss Jessica Harper 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E AR MISTER CARTER Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E BALLYOSKILL BAY Mrs Jane Clark 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W VASCO GOLD RUSH Miss Eilidh Cameron 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W W
E HF BALHAGARTY JIMINY CRICKET Miss Hanna Cheape 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
E R3 LIGHTENING STAR Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R VIGOR Ms Nicky Biggart 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 1 R R R
R FUTURE FLAIR Miss Jane V Williams 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.10
2 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Tiffany Mactaggart 5 0 21.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 29.30
3 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 4 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.00
4 FULL SAIL Miss Jane V Williams 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
5 PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.40
6 HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Ellie Donaldson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.20
7 BRINDLEY Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.20
8 ZEIGFELD CAVALIER Miss Pauline Mckee 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 40.30
9 KIDOGO KING Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 0 4 42.30
10 VANZELF Miss Pauline Mckee 0 0 20.8 0 0 20 0 0 4 44.80
11 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Miss Victoria Gibson 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 57.70
12 MELLIFLUOUS MINX Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 66.70
13 ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 40 14 83.00
14 COOLEY LUCKY STRIKE Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 60 14 108.30
W KILIMAZING TOPAZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
R WHISKY SATURDAY Miss Henrietta Carradine 0 0 22 0 0 4 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded