Results
Event name: DALKEITH (2) Date: Aug 11-12 2018 Location: Dalkeith Country Park, Dalkeith, Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAMUEL Miss Claire Marshall 0 16 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 24.50
2 SHADOW SAPPHIRE Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 CAROLA Miss Georgina Chalmers-gray 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 WILLOUGHBY MAGIC Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
7 ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
8 HARONE Mr Isaac Ratcliffe-Smith 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
9 TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 DYNAMO Mrs Louise Morrison 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.60
11 CLOROGUE B A STAR Miss Libby Jane Soley 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
12 BALLYLARKIN EMPEROR Miss Beth Peat 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
13 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
14 CENTRE FOLD BELLE Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.50
15 EMPIRE Miss Nicola Broad 0 2 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 34.00
16 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
17 DISCOVERY B II Mr Sean Mardon 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 34.70
18 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 35.20
19 IMARLO Mrs Hannah Gajczak 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 39.50
20 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 42.40
21 MR LUCAS Ms Lisa Cox 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.50
22 KILTEALY PROPHET Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 3 0 1.6 43.10
23 FAUVE Miss Catriona Mclean 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
24 LITTLE JOE III Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.60
25 MISS ARIZONA Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 52.80
26 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 2 0 16.4 57.20
27 WHITEROCK MERMUS CRUISE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 60 27.2 121.20
E ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR LIMITED EDITION X Miss Olivia Grant 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E AR
E MOLLYS BRIGHT SPARK Miss Lauren Mclean 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E
W FAWLTY COLOURS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 AJS MAGIC MOMENT Mr Martin Arnott 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
3 GOULANE SWATCHEY BOY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
4 FURISTO CAVALIER Mr Wills Oakden 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Rachael Taylor 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
6 SAHARA BLUE Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 6 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
7 ARDLEA DR BUNNY Miss Shona Mackie 0 0 36.0 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
8 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 0 30.0 8 0 0 3.2 41.20
9 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 1.6 41.40
10 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 3.2 42.00
11 RONNOCO SILVER Miss Amy Gould 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 6 42.80
12 JULY SPECIALISTS Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
13 RINGWOOD NEPTUNE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31.0 8 0 0 6.4 45.40
14 REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 2 43.0 0 0 0 3.2 46.20
15 PURE GENIUS IV Mrs Kirsten Warden 0 0 31.8 16 0 0 0.8 48.60
16 DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 7.6 48.90
17 EQUINOX ISB Miss Eleanor Jack 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 12.8 53.10
18 MOSSIES WELL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 39.0 16 0 0 0 55.00
19 THE EXMOOR PONY Ms Lucy Cowan 0 2 44.8 0 0 0 14.8 59.60
20 FERNHILL FLOYD Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 10.8 60.10
21 RAINSTOW PANSY Miss Kim Masson 0 0 37.0 8 29 0 14.4 88.40
22 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 42.8 8 0 80 37.6 168.40
W CHEWBACCA IV Miss Katie-beth Everitt 0 0 35.5 20 0 W W W
HC DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1.6 HC
W B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 W W
W BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Miss Emma Wake 0 0 W W
W RAMIROS LITTLE LANCELOT Miss Emily Macfarlane 0 0 W W
E TUBBERFINN OREO Miss Isla Mccallum 0 0 57.5 E E E E E
R SPRINGWIND PRO Miss Amy Beck 0 0 26.8 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Steven Renton 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
2 BALLINGOWAN CARRIE Miss Rose Macpherson 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 BONBON ROUGE Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
5 LAGHEY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 FLIGHTY FLORA Miss Allana Wilson 0 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
8 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
10 ANOUAR Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 39.80
12 JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.90
13 MACGREGORS ACE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.60
14 MAXIMUS MERIDIUS Miss Jennifer Meredith 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
15 KILMANAHAN GARRISON LADY Miss Amy Beck 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 FINNAN BOY BLUE Mrs Carole Stewart 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.10
17 RSELVES ALONE Miss Laura Hamilton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.70
18 STONEBYRES VOLANTE Miss Lynne Blore 0 2 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
19 FARRA II Miss Laura Patterson 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.00
20 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 47.80
21 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 48.20
22 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.00
23 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 2 0 4.8 50.30
E UR BARNEY XVII Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
HC BALLADEER GATSBY Ms Katie Lilford 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 R R HC
W SPLASH AND DASH III Mrs Lizzie Somerville 0 0 27.3 0 0 W W W W W
W MR FAMOUS SEAMUS Miss Charley Tanner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 RUSHEENDUFF BOSCO Miss Julia Lamont 0 0 35 0 0 8 4 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 0 16 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 27.90
2 PRINCE III Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 TWILIGHT A Z Miss Zoe MacLennan 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
4 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 SPOT O BOTHER Miss Eleanor Gudgin 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 CALS LAD Mrs Lisa Kernaghan 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
8 FABIOLA Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
R SPORTSFIELD WE THREE Miss Sasha Mackenzie 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 10 R R R
W BALLY LOUIS Miss Sarah Wingfield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SEA BREEZE Mr Mark Moran 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100Ou18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 27.70
2 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 WINSTON XX Miss Grace Botterell 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
6 VALENTINO III Miss Georgia Buchan 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
7 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
8 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
9 LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Miss Ailsa Roberts 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 41.90
10 SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Nina Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 0 3.6 43.10
11 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Emily Edgar 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
12 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.60
13 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 50.80
14 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Mary Douglas 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 20 10.4 74.20
15 BOBBY EOIN Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 2 60 14 116.50
R LOLANTUS H Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R R R
E AR IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Mrs Rebecca Robb 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.40
3 KNOCKADALTEEN FOX Miss Maia Fleming 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
4 FALCONS AGAINST ALL ODDS Miss Heather Johnstone 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.70
5 DON EDUARDO II Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
6 MICKEY Miss Ellie Gallacher 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
7 SHANBO BEN Miss Ellis Simister 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
8 BALHAGARTY HAGRID Miss Lucy Broad 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.40
9 HEIDI HUFFLEPUFF Miss Dawn Phillips 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
10 ALLRIGHT Mrs Karen Macmillan 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
11 SOLWAY ROSIE Miss Catherine Jones 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 BRYNFA LLEWELLYN Miss Amy Sim 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 8 42.00
13 NAMED AFTER NINA Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 42.50
14 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Linden Craven 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.00
15 CHORLEYS CAUSE A COMMOTION Mrs Lorraine Scott 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.60
16 PYROMANIAC Mr Steven Leitch 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.80
17 SIR MAC Mrs Suzanne Mccall 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 49.60
18 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 50.10
19 BENGARYS ROMEO Mrs Stephanie Falcus 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 56.20
20 DANZIG IN THE DARK Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 59.70
21 BALLYBROWN SURPRISE Miss Jane Brisbane 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 64.10
22 THE KETCHUP KID Mrs Caroline Shield 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 64.10
23 ISSERKELLY YOUNG FOLEY Mrs Dawn Harkin 0 0 48.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 64.80
24 HILLSIDE JIM Ms Jen Cassidy 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 65.30
25 SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW Miss Louise Mcgahan 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 1 0 20 66.80
26 FLYING BUCK SEMPRA Mrs Caroline Mcintosh 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 25.2 83.70
27 TOULOUSE LA BELLE Mrs Leona Stewart 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 60 30 132.50
28 ON THE GO II Miss C Hogg 0 0 47.3 0 0 4 16 0 75.6 142.90
W SASSIFRAX Miss Freya England 0 0 46.5 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCKHILL ROULETTE Miss Morag Sutherland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR C U SOMETIME Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 11 E E E AR
E UR COOLE ATLANTIC LAD Miss Nina Wright 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 LUGOSI JX Miss Tia Himpson 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOTAMARKO Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
2 STRACHBELL SERGEANT BILKO Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
3 TOCCA SOLO Mrs Lauren Semple 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
4 ROBIN VII Miss Carolyn Warren 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.60
5 BARNEY XX Miss Alana Thomson 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.00
6 JAY DIAMOND Mr Phil Pallas 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 41.30
7 BALHAGARTY QUALITY STREET Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.80
8 CLOVER IV Miss Jane Rorison 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.70
9 GHAREEB PEARL Miss Grace Wellington 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.30
10 SLEMISH CAVALIERS YOUNG JOY Miss Marny Mccormack 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 45.40
11 DRUMACRIN BOY Mrs Anna Henderson 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 50.20
12 WHISKEY SCHNAPPS Mrs Susan Kirkwood 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 52.20
13 SERENITY BAY Miss Kayleigh Mackenzie 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 54.90
14 CROSSDRUM BARNEY RUBBLE Mr Jon Ferguson 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 55.60
15 BRATTON TOURMALINE Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 55.80
16 ALMOND BEACH II Miss Jenna Campbell 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 59.80
17 LORD MAMBO Miss Jo Pye 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 60.10
18 LOWMOOR ROYAL REVELLER Miss Karen Young 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 1 20 8 75.30
19 TS KING OF ROCK AND ROLL Mrs Lynne Robinson 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 2 0 28 77.30
20 FUTURE ART OF ILLUSION Miss Gemma Pearson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 30.4 89.40
21 PORTHILL TARTAN BEAR Miss Rachel Shanks 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 31.6 92.10
22 BISHOPS BOUNCE Mrs Linda Cassells 0 0 43 0 0 4 5 20 26.4 98.40
23 WALTZING TEGO Miss Caroline Lambie 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 1 20 40.4 113.90
24 BUDDY III Miss Gemma Smith 0 0 43.8 0 0 16 0 20 37.2 117.00
25 FERNANDO IX Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 47.8 0 0 8 19 40 41.6 156.40
26 DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Mrs Hazel Nelson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 80 50 170.00
E R3 CONTUCCI Miss Lisa Wallace 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR SPIRIT OF THE WIND Miss Cara Galt 0 0 49.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W CABPLANT HIRE Dr Jane Valentine 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 TOMMY IX Miss Leah Mcluckie 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WHITTON CASTLE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 40 0 0 20 0 W W W
E R3 HEY MR WILSON Miss Claire Harvey 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E AR MADDAFORD MAYFLY Mr Stephen Heslop 0 0 41.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMOUREVA Z Miss Ferne Fairfull 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 28.50
2 TOP OF THE POPS Miss Naomi Middleton 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
3 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 COBBLERS DREAM Miss Gillian Sleight 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.10
5 LOUIS REACH Mr Martin Maher 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 DANNY XII Miss Kari Nicol 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
7 ROSSIES STAR Mrs Evelyn Orr 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.30
8 BALHAGARTY RISING STAR Mrs Karen Low 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.80
9 RHODES RIMMER Miss Rachel Lang 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.80
10 FLY WITH ME TO THE RAINBOW Mrs Charlotte Sleigh 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.20
11 STELLA V Miss Amy Crozier 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.10
12 KIRTLE SOUND WAVE Mrs Lucy Walker 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 47.30
13 IMAZING Miss Annie-kirsty Macleod 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.60
14 BEAU LAD Miss Jenny Hennessey 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 52.50
15 GLENFID II Mr Jordan Mathieson 0 0 52.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 56.30
16 CONYGAR LOOKOUT Miss Kirsty Knox 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 58.50
17 TERRONA BAILEY Miss Catherine Hislop 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 62.00
18 ZAMORE Miss Amy Campbell 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 12 65.00
19 LUCKY LILY Miss Julie Eley 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 11 0 2.8 67.60
20 GREENLAWN COOL TOUCH Mrs Janette Coyne 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 1 0 36.8 75.10
21 CANT DECIDE Miss Michelle Kerr 0 0 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 34 82.50
22 SOLLOWAY LADYS CHARM Mrs Jane Westgarth 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 2 0 37.2 86.00
23 POTLUCK Miss Sarah Fishwick 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 3 0 37.2 86.00
24 THE GREY GOOSE II Dr Rosie Clarke 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 17 40 54.4 155.70
25 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mrs Holly Maxwell 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 80 38.8 159.30
E AR BROOKDALE LAS VEGAS Mrs Marion Hutcheson 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR THATS AMORE Mr James Oakden 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR HEATHER HONEY Mrs Pip Bell 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC SHADOW MOUNTAIN II Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2 HC
E AR EASTLANDS SAUCHIELAW Miss Meredith Lott 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR RONNOCO FOREVER Mrs Elaine Ruth 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W JUST BETTY Mrs Gillian Edward 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EQUIT Mrs Claire Smith 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.60
2 BLUESIDE BOY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 CLOUD CORRIB BLUE Mrs Keileigh More 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 DUNAVERTY BAY Miss Louise Hebdon 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
5 DASH OF CLASS Mr Robert Clunas 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 EDEN IV Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 3 30 0 0 4 2 0 0 36.00
7 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.10
8 HOBO II Miss Joanna Heaton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.10
9 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
10 MIDLIGHT Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
11 TEMPLEBREADY BOY Miss Gail Mackay 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
12 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.60
13 BORRIS JEM Miss Lauren Rae 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 2 0 8 47.80
14 RATHOWEN PRINCE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 10 0 0.8 49.10
15 IRISH DAYDREAM BELIEVER Mr Brian Leung 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.70
16 PRIDE OF DRUMBOY Mr Alasdair Matheson 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 51.20
17 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 52.70
18 ANIELS Miss Daragh Ramage 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
19 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 55.30
20 INDEPENDENT RIBBON Miss Jeannemarie Ferguson 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 3 0 22 72.50
21 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 60 21.6 121.10
22 MOLLY MALONE X Miss Rona Blackwood 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 38 20 22.8 122.30
W YOYO IV Miss Layna Martin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 DONNADONI B Miss Laura Collins 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E AR WKD CITY BLUE Miss Olivia May Cairns 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR HITSTAR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E AR PRIVATE COLLECTOR Mrs Eve Gray 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E AR
W KONRAD Mr Derek Butcher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR INCREDIBLE II Mrs Morag O'mara 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.00
2 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
4 CHELLAGH Miss Alexandra Heard 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 JUST FOR ME I Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
7 ATLANTIC AFFAIR Miss Mhairi Munro 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.20
8 ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
9 IN GOOD TIME Mrs Sally Gillespie 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
10 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Sarah Thomson 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
11 STARK TRUTH Mrs Elizabeth Laurie 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
12 ARCTIC BLUE Miss Eleanor Shaw 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 3 0 0.8 38.30
13 KASH Miss Meghan Blackwood 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1 0 7.6 41.90
14 RUBY MAC Mrs Wendy Mcgrandles 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 7 0 5.2 43.00
15 ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.20
16 CHARME DE FLEE Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.30
17 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 46.60
18 KING OF THE CATS Mr Robert Gordon 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.60
19 CYRANO Z Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 3 0 8 52.50
20 WOODVILLE PAT Miss Chloe Bruce 0 0 51.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 56.10
21 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 30 0 0 4 2 20 12.8 68.80
22 MCCAVALIER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 40 9.2 84.20
23 LITTLE BOOTS II Miss Clara Mann 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 33.6 128.10
W MISSION ACCOMPLISHED 2 Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R LETANGO Mrs Diane Thomson 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 SONAS ORESTUS Miss Prue Scott 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E SEANS HERO Miss Holly Farquharson 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E
R MR SNOOKS Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 36.3 0 0 24 35 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOUCHWOOD II Miss Samantha Martin 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 23.30
2 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.90
4 FUNKY TOWN Ms Annabel Sall 0 5 28 0 0 4 2 0 0 34.00
5 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 GORTMORE UNAVOIDABLE DIAMOND Miss Claire Louise Bain 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
7 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 MAYBE MARLENE Mrs Sally Peter 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
9 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
10 GOLDEN BULLET Miss Stella Kosaniuk Innes 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.70
11 KNOCKNACREE BENTLEY Miss Linda Faulks 0 0 31 0 0 4 2 0 4.8 41.80
12 OSWALD VIII Miss Sarah Murray 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 46.40
13 GOGARTY Miss Lindsey Brown 0 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 50.40
14 GALLEONS WAY Miss Lorna McElhaney 0 0 40 0 0 8 2 0 0.8 50.80
15 PADDY XXII Ms Natasha Thorp 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 80 21.2 135.00
E R3 TESSA III Miss Christine Reynolds 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERRO STAR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
3 GLENMORE OF ROISBHEINN Mrs Susan Chappelhow-lacey 0 6 20.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 32.50
4 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
5 PERFECTLY DONE Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.10
6 HHS CANYA Miss Rose Macpherson 0 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.50
7 CORUSCATING COMMOTION Miss Hayley Nelson 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.30
8 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 2 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
9 TONEVANE BONNIE Miss Claire Simpson 0 2 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.90
10 MACCAISLEAN MOR Miss Louise Clark 0 2 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.50
11 GLENMORE CREEVAGH Miss Anya Penderis 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.90
12 MIA VI Miss Emma Brown 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.40
13 JUSTVAL Miss Katherine Gosling 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 45.20
14 MANFRED MAN Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.30
15 LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Miss Molly Mahoney 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 45.90
16 JOHNNYS GIFT Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.90
17 GREY DANSER Miss Charlotte Emma Crisp 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 1 0 4.8 47.10
18 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Moira Watson 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.70
19 BANOGE MOLLY Miss Rachel Robertson 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 49.60
20 CHINA II Miss Emily Scott 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 4 51.00
21 MAVERICK VIII Miss Ribh Lennox 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 51.50
22 COMFORT ZONE Miss Elsa Laver 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 53.20
23 EXPLORER DORA Miss Samantha Abbott 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 53.50
24 DROGEDA WELSH MONARCH Miss Ellen Hamilton 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 54.10
25 KIRTLE HARRY HOPEFUL Miss Mollie Green 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 54.10
26 ZONTENDER Miss Taylor Stewart 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 56.90
27 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 60.70
28 WHITTON RAZZLE DAZZLE Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 62.70
29 DAKOTA DREAM TIME Miss Georgina Haywood 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 64.70
30 ALMOND IMPULSE Mr James Oakden 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 24 66.00
31 BONZAI Mrs Louise Fraser 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 68.80
32 SPLASH OF FUN Miss Rachael Aiton 0 0 44.8 0 0 12 0 0 19.6 76.40
E R3 ARDNASCARTA BARD Miss Sophie Maher 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
HC TULLABEG DIGNITY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 HC
W KAHKASHAN Mr William Dunn 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 W W W
W BALHAGARTY PERFECTION Dr Sarah Mills Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
R LSS CAPRI Miss Cerys Rennie 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W SEPTENARIUS Mr David Cockill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R PLASUCHA DEL BOY 10855 Mr James Oakden 0 0 38.8 0 0 R R R R R
R SANTA CRUZ IV Mrs Camilla Macleod 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 3 R R R
E R3 DARK SURPRISE Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLANIANBURN Miss Claire Marshall 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.60
2 GOLD CRUSADER Miss Sarah A Jones 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 CHIPPENDALE VIVALDI Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 4 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.40
6 ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Miss Robyn Crawford 0 3 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.70
7 DOUBLE DASHING Miss Brodie Beveridge 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
8 GUCCI LADY Ms Rowan Morgan-paulson 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.80
9 MACHNO SHOWTIME Mr Cameron Swales 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.50
10 OCHO GADRIO Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 38.60
11 YORKIE II Dr Emma Martin 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.30
12 FANCY FREE III Miss Gemma Carson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.90
13 DUSTED DUN Miss Rebecca Hind 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.50
14 MY SILVER DREAM Miss Madalina Cocris 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
15 SERENDIPITY XI Mrs Jade Jackson-burns 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 41.30
16 OPPOSITE REFLECTION Mr Felix Feather 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 41.90
17 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
18 TRANSY BRAVEHEART Mrs Sarah Ross 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.50
19 C WOTS WOT Miss Emily Scott 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 2 0 2 46.80
20 THARROS Mr William Dunn 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.20
21 ARKUS Miss Kirsty Cooper 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.60
22 MISS DAFFY DUCK Miss Ellie Louise Wotherspoon 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.20
23 ZAKBAR STAR Mr Ian Clark 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 49.60
24 ULTIMA Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 51.40
25 JEORGE TULLYREAVY Mr Andreas Ramsøy 0 0 37 0 0 4 2 0 8.4 51.40
26 ANNAGHKEEN FIELDMASTER Mrs Jill Stewart 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 51.50
27 ARDELEIGH Miss Amber Napthine 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 56.40
28 CASTLE ELLIS SOPHIE Miss Brooke Douglas 0 0 47.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 57.70
29 ASWANLEY SARACEN Miss Jennifer Kincaid 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 12 0 15.2 61.50
30 BOLANEY BOY Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 1 0 21.2 63.50
31 BADGER VII Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 63.70
32 JACKSONS CHANCE Miss Lindsay Brown 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 18 66.00
W FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E DOOLEY Mr Duncan Fisher 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
W LISDUFF MAGPIE Miss Zoe O'connor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VROUWKE II Miss Louise Tanner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC INTERALIA Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E UPTOWN FUNK II Miss Carolyn Mcewan 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E
E NOBBER TADA Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
W IOLITA SCAIS Mrs Sarah Faichney 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
W MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90Open - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLOOMFIELD BORDEAUX Mrs Victoria Reid 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
2 BURNLEA VIVA LA VIDA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Jodie Caig 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 ROCKROSE DESTINATION Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 POLLYS WISH Mr John Hill 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 4 0 4.4 34.70
7 CHILLIE-DIP Miss Emily Galbraith 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
8 SOMEONE SPECIAL Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 44.70
9 HANDY ANDY Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 2 0 4.4 47.20
E AR BALLINGOWAN ESTELLA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 41.8 0 0 E E E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUINARA Mr James Adams 6 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 5 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.50
3 KEC PIXXIE Miss Morven Pringle 4 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
4 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 2 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
6 KRAFTY KING Miss Caroline Clarke 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
7 MAY DAY III Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
9 ANGEL NIGHT Miss Rose Mckie 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
10 THATSMYLOT Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.80
11 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.20
12 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.40
13 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
14 AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.70
15 COULDORAN Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.70
16 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.50
17 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.50
18 WICKSTEAD OCTAVIA Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 52.60
19 ROYAL REBEL Mrs Caroline Stewart 0 0 37 0 0 8 4 0 7.6 56.60
20 ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 56.70
21 MISTER T II Miss Jenny Cowan 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 14 57.50
22 ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 58.30
23 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 60.10
24 FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 28.4 68.20
25 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 16 76.50
26 VALONTY Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 20 8.4 78.40
27 LILLIESLEAF Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 85.40
28 GREYSTONE RISING STAR Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 30.4 87.20
29 BLACK DIAMOND TRIBES Mr Steve Donaldson 0 0 45 0 0 4 1 40 26.4 116.40
30 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 20 60 35.6 149.10
R ROVIE RUM Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 36.8 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR PETITE POIS Dr Martha A Green 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 14 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 MARTIN II Mr Shaun Murray 5 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
3 HIGH TIME V Mr Steven Renton 4 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
4 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 3 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
5 CITY OF ROME Miss Victoria Smith 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
6 COOLEY CADBURY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 1 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
7 MONEY TRAIN II Mr Luke Burnett 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
8 LENAMORE ECHO FORT Miss Olivia Charles 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.50
9 ELLA ROSA MFS Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
10 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.50
11 PHAR SOUTH Mr Andrew Ward-smith 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.90
12 POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.10
13 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 1 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 46.10
14 ZIELAME Miss Katie Moore 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 48.70
15 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 4 0 0.8 49.60
16 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 1 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 50.10
17 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 53.00
18 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 54.50
19 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 54.90
20 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 57.40
21 CINDY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 57.70
22 BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 6 58.00
23 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 61.20
24 JUMBLE Mrs Jennifer Johnston-Harman 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 7 20 9.6 65.90
25 JAY SILVERHEELS Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 66.90
26 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 32 0 0 12 16 0 7.2 67.20
27 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 19.6 70.60
28 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 1 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 72.60
29 SPIDERS WALK TALL Mrs Sasha Brunton 0 0 42.3 0 0 20 0 0 13.2 75.50
30 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 81.40
31 QUITE EASY Miss Sorrel Feather 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 83.80
32 WEXFORD SHOWTIME Miss Alexandra Riba Segues 0 0 49 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 86.20
33 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 34.8 100.60
E AR EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 6.05
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 12 0 17.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 19.50
2 TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 10 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 30.10
3 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 8 0 21.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 31.50
4 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.60
5 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.80
6 OXMOUNTAIN CRUZ Mr Douglas Edward 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
7 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 2 0 29.1 0 0 4 2 0 4.8 39.90
8 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 2 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.70
9 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 41.40
10 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 1 0 20.8 44.30
11 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 45.20
12 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 23 0 0 8 1 0 14.8 46.80
13 SHADOW MOON DUST Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 48.40
14 THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 3 0 5.6 50.40
15 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.40
16 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 54.20
17 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 55.90
18 COOLEY OFFSHORE Miss Emily Parker 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 56.00
19 DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 39.6 0 0 0 5 0 12.8 57.40
20 RAINBOW LEADER Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 2 0 14.4 61.70
21 BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Jess Bell 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 5 0 22.8 63.90
22 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 21.8 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 67.00
23 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 3 0 24.4 69.30
24 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 12 0 10 69.50
25 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 20 20 79.20
26 BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 20 22 80.10
27 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 28 0 0 8 1 20 29.6 86.60
28 DWINA DE CAVRON Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 55.9 0 0 4 0 20 33.6 113.50
R DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 38.6 0 0 R R R R R
E QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
R FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 30.9 0 0 R R R R R
R GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 36.4 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.05
OIu21 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 12 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 OMARD ALA Miss Isabella Mackenzie 10 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.10
3 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 8 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.60
4 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.10
5 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 29.6 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 44.00
6 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 44.80
7 TIGER LILY XIII Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.50
8 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 20 55.10
9 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 42.3 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 69.50
10 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 33.4 0 0 24 11 20 39.6 128.00
E UR COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Lauren Dale 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MULRYS ERROR Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILE HIGH Miss Emily Parker 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 5 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
3 FLIPINLUCKY Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 38.50
4 PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 46.90
R ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
ONu18 - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 6 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
2 CRACKER JACK II Miss Marina Allen 5 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
3 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 4 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
4 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.40
5 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Miss Marina Allen 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
6 BEYOND GOLD Miss Daisy Job 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 44.70
7 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.40
8 BELLISIMA II Miss Lizzie Montgomery 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 52.30

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded