Results
Event name: DALSTON GREEN (2) *NEW* Date: Sep 10-11 2016 Location: Dalston, Nr Carlisle, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 3.54
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZUCCHEROS DEFF LEPPARD Mr Wills Oakden 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.50
10 MR WOODY Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 4 48.00
11 PHOENIX GOLD QUEST Miss Amy Stewart 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.70
12 GREYSTONE RISING STAR Mr Wills Oakden 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 50.50
13 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 6 51.00
14 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.10
15 CAIRNSIDE AMBITION Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.80
16 SUPREME PEARL Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 54.70
17 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 55.70
18 FABIOLA Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 4 0 8.8 57.30
19 CIRCUS MAXIMUS Mr Will Murray 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 0 0 14 64.30
2 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 14 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 TOKYO Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 6 67.80
21 VORECKY SILVER Miss Hannah Mcgarr 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 68.60
22 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 71.00
23 CLAN CHIEF Mr Martin Hayes 0 0 35 0 0 16 8 0 24.4 83.40
24 CRUISE AROUND Miss Tori Brown 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 17 20 20 105.50
3 FERRYMAN II Miss Leigh Taylor 0 12 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.80
4 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.40
5 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 8 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
6 CRACKAJACK BS Miss Hannah Graves 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
7 SOMETHING ABOUT DANNY Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
8 WEXFORD SHOWTIME Miss Alexandra Riba Segues 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
9 BURLINGTON BERTIE VIII Miss Katie Proctor 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
E B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HF DBS SIR THEODOR Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E HF
E R3 RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
W GITTA BELLA Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KIWI MAGIC NZ Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VICTOR HUGO II Miss Samantha Eaton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WHAT HAVE I DUN Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.54
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 16 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
10 COOLEY CAPPUCCINO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.50
11 SHANBALLY PRINCE Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 4 48.30
12 GENTLE DANNY Miss Claire Andrew 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 48.40
13 MACGREGORS ACE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 55.70
14 ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 60.50
15 PURE GENIUS IV Mrs Kirsten Warden 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 68.60
16 ANNAGHDOWN AENGUS Miss Hannah Proctor 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 69.80
17 BONDRIA Miss Emma Lawrie 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 60 14 100.00
18 GOODSHAPES BEAUTY Miss Alexandra Towler 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 85 28.8 150.30
19 DONTBEECRACKERS Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 0 35 0 0 12 7 60 43.6 157.60
2 GUIDO MH Mr Mark Davidson 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
3 PRECIOUS JEWEL Miss Hannah Cuthill 0 12 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
4 WODKA LIME Mr Harry Sutcliffe 0 10 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.20
5 BLACK JACKO Mr Joe Argo 0 8 34 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.80
6 FIRETRAP Miss Alison Frary 0 6 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
7 PLAIN BOB DOUBLES Miss Sarah Beattie 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.20
8 MICKY BOW Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
9 RUBIX CUBE Miss Maggie Maxwell 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
E AILLE CHAMP Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 23 0 0 16 0 E E E
E DAVIDS DELILAH DANCES Miss Milly Morrison 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E HF BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 41.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 NANTYMYNYDD EUROS Miss Lucy Miller-todd 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BALLINTESKIN FELICE Miss Georgina Black 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
R TOURMALINE II Miss Amy Watson 0 0 25.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EQUINOX ISB Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOUCHE III Miss Lucy Lanni 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W INDIGO SKY Miss Rebecca Ross 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DHI WIZ KID Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILLAGOOLA CLOVER Miss Neve Watson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 16 19 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 23.40
10 LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mr Mark Jackson 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 40.60
11 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.50
12 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 45.10
13 ALN VALLEE Miss Philippa Shell 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 45.20
14 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.40
15 ELINA Miss Hollie Hamilton 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 46.10
16 ALL ROSIE Miss Olivia Burns 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 47.60
17 CRAIGIEBURN HELEDD Miss Ailsa Roberts 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 55.10
18 CARRICK LADY Miss Amy Idle 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 1 0 6 56.30
19 LISBON T Mrs Stephanie Robson 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 58.30
2 SAMUEL Miss Claire Marshall 0 14 23 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 31.40
20 BALLYDONAH REBEL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 58.50
21 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 60.10
22 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 62.80
23 DOLLAR RAE Miss Linda Mcmillan 0 0 42.8 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 65.60
24 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 69.70
25 CRAGSYDE SAPPHIRE Miss Chloe Anderson 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 21.6 72.60
26 GOLDEN EMPEROR Miss Sarah Brown 0 0 49.8 0 0 20 6 0 17.2 93.00
27 DOUBLE SHOT Miss Helen Self 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 0 20 19.2 95.00
28 ROYAL GUNNER Miss Philippa Shell 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 60 42 136.80
3 CRIME SCENE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 12 27 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.40
4 LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Robyn Gray 0 10 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.50
5 CAMORKUS Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
6 WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
7 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 2 0 0.8 35.60
8 AIREBOURNE LOTHARIO Miss Mollie Smith 0 4 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 MARIES THE NAME Mr Mark Jackson 0 4 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 39.40
E DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR GREYSTONE CAMEO Miss Scarlett Potts 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR GRANSHA LAD Miss Jo Swanston 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 KAPRICO VINNY Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E U2 MR BLUE SKY Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 E E E U2
HC CREVAGHBAWN STAR LIGHT Miss Stephanie Craig 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 HC
R ELKER JENNIFER Miss Sophie Laker 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
R BOLINDA Ms Annemarie Van Heelsum 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
R OESJE VAN HET RUBENSHOF Miss Julia Hillson 0 0 51.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R BAYLDON PUMPKIN Miss Kate Bartle 0 0 37 0 0 R R R R R
W DON PERRIER Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 36 0 0 W W W W W
W FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W TIGER LILY XXI Miss Sally James 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.54
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VATTRICK Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 16 8.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 9.70
10 MERIKANO Miss Rachael Taylor 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 33.10
2 TURBO TOY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 14 12.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 12.70
3 ATHLONE DAVID Miss Lisa Anderson 0 12 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13.00
4 FOREVER MHOR Mr Wills Oakden 0 2 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.50
5 DOUBLE BLACK DIAMOND Miss Natalie Anderson 0 2 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 21.10
6 WILLAMY TWINKLE Miss Daisy Job 0 0 12 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 25.20
7 VERSACHI COUTURE Miss Gemma Harris 0 2 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 29.10
8 THISTLE BE ERIC Miss Emily Forsyth 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 30.00
9 JUST BY CHANCE V Miss Heather Halley 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
W LOUGHNATOUSA EDWARD Dr Louise Forty 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DHI BAMBINO Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TWD DECISION TIME Mrs Lindsay Jeffrey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.11
BE105 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 41.10
10 SIMPLY COMPROMISE Miss Anna Lynne Pritchard 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.80
11 GREYHOPE Mrs Gail Armstrong 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 2.8 57.60
12 ARD LIPSTICK Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 65.40
13 BRISBANE IV Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 22.4 74.40
14 CRISPEN Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 84.00
15 ON N AWAY Miss Freya Petrie 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 20 26.8 96.80
16 WALK ON SUNSHINE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 39 0 0 24 66 20 22.8 171.80
2 PROJO Mrs Barbie Clarkson 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.00
3 DOWNDERRY GEEJAY Miss Rachel Jackson 0 12 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.20
4 BALLINAGORE DUBH Miss Sophie Dods 0 10 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.80
5 CVS XENA DE BOURNIVAL Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 44.30
6 PETITE POIS Dr Martha A Green 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.40
6 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.40
8 BAROLO III Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.50
9 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 46.70
E R3 RIO BRAVO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 DARKBEFOREDAWN Mrs Sam Arthur-Magennis 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 E E E R3
E R3 VALONTY Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 3 E E E R3
R JURO Ms Danielle Crawford 0 0 40.8 0 0 R R R R R
R HOLLY Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 R R R
R WILLIAM THYNE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 20 R R R
R SPICEY LADY Mrs Emma Soeder 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DUNBEGGAN DIAMOND BOY Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MISTER T II Miss Jenny Cowan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NUMBER TWELVE Mrs Catherine Cotton 0 0 43.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.11
BE105 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOLANTUS H Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.40
10 MIRROR IMAGE IV Miss Demi Ponton 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.30
11 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 49.80
12 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 55.30
13 KEEPERS BADGER Mrs Jane Peart 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 58.70
14 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 58.70
15 MINNIE MISS DEMEANOUR Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 58.80
16 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 70.20
17 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 73.60
18 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 23.3 0 0 12 0 20 26.8 82.10
19 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 60 25.6 129.90
2 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.70
20 EQUADOR VI Mrs Julie H Gaitskell 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 85 51.6 170.10
3 MONSIEUR BERTILLON Miss Emma Hawksby 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.20
4 UMORISTICO Miss Isla Thomson 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
5 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 0 8 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 39.60
6 DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Philippa Nixon 0 6 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 39.70
7 BAXTERS BANK Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 41.10
8 PLAYER Miss Daisy Job 0 0 20.8 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 41.20
9 BOGGY JACK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 42.70
E HIT THE ROAD JACK Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 E E E
E AR MR TOD I Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 0 38.8 0 0 24 0 E E E AR
E R3 VIGOR Ms Nicky Biggart 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC FEAGH DELAMAIN Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 R R HC
R CHARONA Z Miss Rachel Wood 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CARAMEL CHARM Miss Nicole Hoult 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W D ARTAGNAN II Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MR MONKEY PUZZLE Miss Kirsty Brewis 0 0 29 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.13
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COATHAMDENE SALT N PEPPER Miss Ashleigh Hale 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 RUA MOUNTAIN Ms Rakel Price 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.30
11 MANFRED MAN Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.30
12 ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.40
13 CASTLREA PRIDE Miss Hannah Thomson 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.00
14 DRUMCRAVE PAT Miss Lottie Nelson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 10 0 48.30
15 COMPLETELY STARKERS Mr David Nicholson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.40
16 GRATINA Mrs Julie Wylie 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 49.80
17 OFFALY RUMMY Miss Emma Cheyne 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 50.10
18 TIERNEE CHUCKY Miss Grace Chandor 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 53.10
19 BALLYGILL EARL Miss Caitlin Thompson 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 54.00
2 BALMYREHORSES KRACKER Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
20 TROY VII Miss Emma Sherwood 0 0 49.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 54.30
21 ROCCO IV Mrs Jean Cole 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 2 0 2.4 56.20
22 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 57.60
23 TORNADO DE FARGES Mrs Julie Scott 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 7 0 0 58.80
24 MOLLY XXVII Miss Molly Emmerson 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 59.40
25 HATCHI Mrs Bridget Mackinnon 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 4 0 17.2 73.70
26 CLOROGUE VICTORY Mrs Lucy Hope 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 26.4 73.90
27 EX NONA Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 16 77.50
28 DOTTIE Ms Diane Lax 0 0 42 0 0 4 3 20 14 83.00
29 CAPITALL AINSLEY Miss April Jackson 0 0 39 0 0 8 11 20 7.6 85.60
3 DANNY MURPHY Miss Jodie Gray 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
30 TARNSIDE GLOBETROTTER Miss Emma Simpson 0 0 45.3 0 0 12 58 0 6.4 121.70
4 PIPERS APPEAL Miss Heather Conn 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
5 HENDRIX III Mr Colin Rae 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
6 APACHE MR TODD Miss Becky Ritchie 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
7 FIONAS PRIDE Miss Jenny Bennett 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
8 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.20
9 HEJ FRUIT MACHINE Miss Enid Grant 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
E CR NOTHING TO HIDE Miss Lizzie Dodd 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E CR
R DIEGO II II Miss Megan Rea 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W IVESLEY JULIUS CAESAR Miss Jennifer Calvert 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.13
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLAMBER DASH Miss Amy Auld 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
10 BALLYCOOLAN FLEUR Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.20
11 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
12 MILLIE XIV Mrs Sandra Worthington 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.80
13 TOP CLOUD Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 3 0 2.4 43.20
14 THE GINGER NINJA Miss Diane Johnson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.20
15 KEELOGUES BEAUTY Miss Alexandra Turnbull 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.60
16 ALLOW ME Mrs Kerry Graham 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
17 MOSTOFITLEFT Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.40
18 PROUD PRESTON Miss Lauri Wynne 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.50
19 PRINCE HARRY II Mrs Lisa Richardson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
2 ANAHERA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.90
20 ANTRIM GALAXY Mrs Tracy Carnegie 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 48.60
21 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 1 0 7.2 50.70
22 RAPIDOLYTE DE LADALKA Miss Cathryn Walby 0 0 32 0 0 8 4 0 14 58.00
23 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Moira Watson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 58.60
24 LAVALLY REBEL Miss Nicola Cockburn 0 0 25.8 0 0 12 14 0 8.4 60.20
25 MICKEY Miss Ellie Gallacher 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 4 63.00
26 BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Mrs Alice Gully 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 65.10
27 COLOURFUL SHADE Miss Laura Dickinson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 73.90
28 ELLA V Ms Michelle Law 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 78.40
29 WALK ON THE WILD SIDE Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 20 17.2 87.50
3 JUST NORBERT Miss Daisy Barnes 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
4 ROCK ANGEL Mrs Julia Graham 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
5 NIRONA Miss Nicola Simpson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 CULMORE FRANK Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 3 0 0 37.30
7 RINGWOOD BOY Miss Lucy Leighton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
8 FREE II Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 39.20
9 STEPPING OUT MY DEAR Mrs Jane Corrigan 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
E ANTRIM MAGIC Mrs Patricia Lockhart 0 0 24.5 0 0 E E E E E
E MOTABOWER TOM Miss Kelsey Hudson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 3 E E E
E R3 LEA GREEN Miss Kirsty Walker 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC WOT GLAMOUR Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 20.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.13
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RED POLL Miss Nicky Heather Owens 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 JESSIE BLACK Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 45.40
11 RAINNIE Mrs Louise Hamilton 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
12 TINKERS ROSSE Miss Lucy King 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 48.40
13 MOUNT BATTEN Miss Claire Light 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 49.00
14 RAMONA II Mrs Sigrid Grierson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 50.10
15 HOLLYWELLS BOY Mr Hamish Peffers 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 51.50
16 POLAR PRINCE Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 8 52.80
17 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 56.10
18 DOWNINGS PUZZLE Miss Olivia Lindsley 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 5 0 10.4 60.70
19 OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 60.80
2 HIGHLIGHT K Miss Sophie Dodds 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
20 WAYNE MANOR Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 61.60
21 LEEVILLA NATHANS LAD Miss Jennifer Lawson 0 0 45 0 0 0 3 0 23.2 71.20
22 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 72.20
23 ROSIE JO Miss Daisy Hollister 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 18.8 85.30
24 CAEGARW LUCY Miss Jade Varley 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 9 20 19.6 88.10
25 CONSIDER IT DUN III Miss Ella Koole 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 20 29.2 101.50
26 FIVE TILL MIDNIGHT Miss Rebecca Ostle 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 65 67.6 179.90
27 ME DE REBEL Miss Emily Towns 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 105 31.6 181.10
3 COBBLERS DREAM Miss Gillian Sleight 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
4 RINGOS ARABESQUE Miss Rachel Brass 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 38.60
5 ARTHUR PENDRAGON II Dr Vicki Hankinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.80
6 RIVERSTONE BLUE DIAMOND Miss Jane Taylor 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 40.20
7 HYDEHILL HEAVENS ABOVE Miss Zoe Burgoyne 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 42.50
8 RONANS GIRL Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
9 ENYA Miss Rose Maxwell Macdonald 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 44.30
E ABBEY GENERAL Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E SERENDIPITY TWO Miss Nikki Graham 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
R SHERIFFS STAR Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 24.8 0 0 16 0 R R R
R DISSINGTON PENELOPE Miss Vicky Johnston 0 0 35 0 0 R R R R R
W BALLYKISSANGEL Mrs Margaret Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BENSON X Miss Melanie Riley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALIA BOY Miss Hayley Mcgarr 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
10 SMOKEY AND THE BANDIT Miss Rosie Beveridge - Pearson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 HESKETH BANK Miss Alison Frary 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
13 FIRE TAILED SUNBIRD Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
14 HAWKERBAYS ARMANI DIAMONDS Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 41.80
15 SPLASH X Miss Holly Crawford 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 44.20
16 CONNIES JOHNNIE Miss Allyce Mcculloch 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 45.50
17 KIRTLE SOUND WAVE Miss Liz Young 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.90
18 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.20
19 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 46.50
2 RATHORAN SILVER Miss Katie Scott 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.60
20 CORONACH DE SANTANA Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 47.80
21 LEAP OF FAITH II Mr Will Murray 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 49.00
22 BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Mr Grant Nelson 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 51.40
23 CARRA IMAGE Miss Lucy Grix 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 51.40
24 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 53.90
25 MOUSE WHITE Miss Harriet Gallagher 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 53.90
26 BEWITCHED LADY Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 56.50
27 GOLDEN BULLET Miss Alice Greenwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 8 67.30
28 RUBIE TUESDAY III Miss Sarah-kate Lawson 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 73.30
3 SPRINGTIME Miss Ellie Meldrum 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
4 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Philippa Nixon 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 HAWKES BAY II Miss Laura Fenwick 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 CRACKENTHORPE WANIKIY Mrs Clare Chappelhow 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
7 NOBLE QUIET MAN Mrs Ruth Clark 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
8 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
9 LA PRIMA NESSA ROSE Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.30
R WESTSIDE DIAMOND Miss Samantha Cross 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 0 8 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.00
10 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Kirstyn Beattie 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 TINKAS SECRET Miss Jemima Cross 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
12 BENTLEY MF Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
13 MONICA SUTTON Mrs Ruth Clark 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.00
14 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Miss Shona Little 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
15 EAST END AMIGO Miss Cathryn Walby 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
16 BORDERGROVE HAWAII Mr Steven Renton 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.80
17 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 45.60
18 LISNAKILL LOTTIE Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.50
19 CURREAL STAR Miss Jenny Barclay 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 49.70
2 VALERIAN Miss Rebecca Lucas 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 BLUE LIGHTENING Miss Abigail Courage 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 2 0 16 52.80
21 SAMSONS HILL Mrs Jane Steers 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 53.50
22 OSTAIG Mrs Laura Stephen 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 56.60
23 EENZAAM Miss Gillian Osler 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 60.60
24 LADY IX Miss Natalie Ireland 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 63.10
25 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather McAtear 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 64.30
26 INDIA VII Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 64.90
27 RAGUANY Ms Jayne White 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 60 18 121.80
3 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
4 BORTHWICK AMBER Ms Charlotte Nevison 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 JUMPING FOR JOY Mrs Carolyn Gospel 0 4 19.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 28.90
6 JUST A WISH Mr Will Murray 0 3 22.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 30.80
7 DUTCH JEWEL BS Mrs Andrea Spence 0 2 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.60
8 DONT DELAY Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.20
9 KATIEANNE Miss Eilidh Olverman 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
E CR KALEIDESCOPE CALLISTO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E CR
HC ROCKROSE DESTINATION Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.01
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MUCH ADO II Miss Charlotte Smith 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.30
10 LAIRDSHILL DUKE Miss Nina Clark 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
11 BRIAN JAMES Miss Kate Bartle 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 TONBANE KATIE Ms Mary Ann Rogers 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
13 CHEROKEE BRAVE Miss Natalie Ireland 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.30
14 IPW DEER PARK RED Mrs Susan Suddes 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 37.90
15 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
16 HENDREWEN CALON LAN Miss Faye Kellett 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
17 CARROLLS OWEN STAR Miss Tara Brown 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.30
18 ANOTHER AVOCA Miss Sophie Schofield 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 6 0 2 43.50
19 CAHERMONE SARCO Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 43.70
2 ORKNEYS CLASSIC Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
21 ROBIN VII Miss Isla Thomson 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
22 MIDNIGHT VIEW Mrs Amanda Denning 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 45.70
23 SILVER HILL Mrs Emma Sanderson 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.30
24 WOODVILLE AMBER Miss Katie Bell 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 51.20
25 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 59.90
26 SPIDERS WALK TALL Miss Hazel Martin 0 0 43 0 0 20 0 0 5.6 68.60
3 PEMBROKE CHEEKY BOY Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
4 LAHARDEN JEWEL Miss Emma Hawksby 0 5 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
5 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 4 26 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.00
6 BUDDING AMBITION Miss Sophie Allan 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 GRANDIOOS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 WOT A CHEEK Miss Sian Routledge 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 NOBLE BOUNTY Miss Ashley Suddes 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.60
R FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Alannah Grieve 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 GRACIE FIELDS Miss Alexis Gregory 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.30
12 EDDY SPLASH Miss Erica Hockney 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.30
13 HOLLBROOK RIAN Miss Libby Gallon 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
14 LUSCIOUS LILY Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.50
15 CALDRA HILLS HERO Miss Laura Chaffe 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
16 WILMA GOLD Miss Emma Addison 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
17 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 47.20
18 RAFFE Miss Katie Macdonell 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 49.70
19 CHIN LAVADO Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 18.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 57.30
2 STU N DUMPLINGS Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 7 21 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 26.20
20 KODAK Miss Sadie Jackson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 58.60
21 ROMANTIC FABLE Miss Emma Bowe 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 67.40
22 L A SOUND Miss Niki Mclachlan 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 5.6 67.90
23 MISTER THOMAS II Mrs Stacey Baister 0 0 35.3 0 0 24 2 60 11.2 132.50
3 SEREN GOCH Miss Scarlet Pye 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 STRACHBELL SERGEANT BILKO Miss Mhairi Rodger 0 5 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 28.50
5 MEIKLE MUNROE Miss Emily Arter 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
6 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 3 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.60
7 DON DIEGO Miss Enid Grant 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
8 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annaka Sandell 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
9 GEMSTONZE LITTLE POPPET Miss Lia Graham 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 34.80
E CR HOLMSIDE VALENTINO Mr Neil Burke 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
E HF QUEEN OF JAZZ Miss Emilia Faulkner 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR PROSPERO III Miss Rachel Baxter 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 16 E E E UR
HC ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 19.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
R TIA VII Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W XZIBIT Miss Ishbel Lang 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EVER GLADE Miss Sarah A Jones 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 TULIP TIME Miss Olivia Mcglennon 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 54.50
11 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 19.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 54.90
12 RATHOWEN PRINCE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 55.80
13 SWAG JASPER Miss Kate Pattinson 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 57.20
14 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 10 57.50
15 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 1 0 23.6 63.10
16 LABURNUM THIGUE Mrs Louise Higham 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 21.6 63.60
17 FLASHED BY Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 64.80
18 JUBILEE DREAM Miss Natalie Knowles 0 0 41 0 0 24 0 0 4.8 69.80
19 SUMMER BREEZE Miss Clare Raine 0 0 54.3 0 0 12 0 0 8 74.30
2 BURGUNDY SUNSHINE Miss Chloe Hagan 0 7 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
20 KALEWATER RULARD Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 20 12 77.00
21 ANGEL III Miss Catherine Jones 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 80.90
22 MANUKA II Miss Isobel Burnett 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 20 26 81.00
23 UPPER KEY Mrs Tracy Mccann 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 3 20 31.6 97.90
24 PENTARAN NEW TRICKS Mrs Deborah Smith 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 40 20.4 103.40
3 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 6 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
4 PRINCELY OPPOSITION Miss Laura Mitchell 0 5 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 0 4 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
6 CAVERS MAGNA Mrs Cicely C Jeffrey 0 3 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.50
7 DEAR DOLLY Miss Nicola Noble 0 2 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 51.30
8 JUPE Miss Jessica Foggett 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 51.70
9 LIVELLA Z Mr Colin Rae 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 54.40
E AR TIC TAC II Miss Eden McCulloch 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR GOOSES GIRL Mr Roger Evans 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 10 E E E AR
E AR FOXY LAD Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC HOKEY COKEY Miss Hannah Voakes 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 HC
W ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MIGHTY MOUSE VT Miss Olivia Howatson-Kerr 0 0 43.5 0 0 W W W W W
W STEEL BANDIT Miss Iona Ross 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 0 51.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90RF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHINA Mrs Carolyn Gospel 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 DESSIE ISLAND Miss Kerri Dow 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
11 JUSTLY JULES Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
12 DERMOT Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
13 SKYCUR TIMES Mrs Caroline Fiddler 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.00
14 JESSOP PRINCESS Miss Clare Hunter 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.80
15 MA NADRI Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.50
16 BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 1 0 3.6 41.90
17 MASTERS COEVERS Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.30
18 BROCKFIELDS TWIST OF FATE Miss Vanessa Wark 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
19 BINKS Dr Esther Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.50
2 ERNIE THE MILKMAN Miss Rebecca Mann 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Mary Douglas 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20 0 65.00
3 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Miss Kate Sanderson 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 VITAAL II Dr Chris Calder 0 5 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
5 MIAMI BALLYHOO Miss Francine Lawson 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 COUNTRY TIP TOP Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
7 AALIYAH Miss Sarah Stoker 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 GREENBURN SUNRISE Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 30.50
9 POP Miss Jade Smith 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
E AGE OF INOCENCE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
W VALENTINO VII Ms Anna Charnley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90RF - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHEQUORED ELF Mr Sam Harrison 0 8 21.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.30
10 AVERLA Mrs Caroline Wall 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
11 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mrs Sue Pycock 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
12 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
13 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.80
14 PRIDES ROCK Miss Sally Peacock 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.00
15 BENNY STATION Mrs Gillian Edward 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.00
16 DENIS IV Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 8 0 1.2 42.70
17 OWNEYKREE JOY Miss Sarah Horner 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.00
18 TANGO IN PARIS Mrs Laura Sanderson 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 47.40
19 NOBLE PHANTOM Miss Niamh Hawkins 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 60.50
2 MARY STAR Miss Millie Mahoney 0 7 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 26.70
20 NO SPARE PARTS Miss Grace Fell 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 73.50
3 CASSIUS DIO Miss Megan Smart 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 HEATHEROAK NOELY Miss Stephanie Riley 0 5 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 28.60
5 PRIMITIVE DECLARATION Mrs Carolyn Gospel 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
7 PLASDAVRENE LEONN Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.90
8 ARDAGH FRENCHIE Miss Emma Bruce 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
9 FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
W DINKY II Miss Johanna Wolfe 0 0 25 0 0 16 25 W W W
W JULIANAS QUEST Mrs Kathryn Woolgar 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BILLY BREEZE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 22.3 0 0 12 5 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded