Results
Event name: DAUNTSEY PARK (1) Date: Jul 17-18 2018 Location: Brook Farm, Chippenham, Great Somerford, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 7.00
4YO - Section E2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIR ALEX III Mr Tim Cheffings 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 40 0 77.50
2 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 7 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
3 JOZIKARA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
5 JIRO WS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.50
6 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 58.80
7 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.80
8 JILLVERNA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 40 0 76.30
9 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 40 0 76.80
R UBER KLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
5YO - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLIGHT MASTER Miss Laura Collett 0 16 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
10 VIVENDI DE VARDAG Miss Flora Harris 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
12 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Harris 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
13 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
14 GRAFIBA Mr Michael Jackson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
15 WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
16 MBF CONNECTION Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
17 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
18 SSH TOM BOY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
19 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
2 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.10
20 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
21 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.00
22 WOLF MASTER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.10
23 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.50
24 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.50
25 ILONA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.70
26 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.70
27 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 6 53.00
28 IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 74.40
29 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 20 21.6 86.10
3 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 WALAADI Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 40 26 95.80
4 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 BONMAHON RIRA Miss Dani Evans 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
6 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
7 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
9 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E AR AKD BALLANTINE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W SHANNONDALE MARI Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CASH IN HAND Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 32 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EL NINO V Mr Gubby Leech 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 33.10
11 CLASSICALS HIGH FLYER Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
12 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
13 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 37.60
14 LYMMERICK LACY Miss Danielle Dunn 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 10 38.00
15 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
16 WHY NOT HUGO Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.30
17 SIR ALFRED III Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 38.40
18 LADY OPHELIA Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
19 SON OF THE SEA Miss Rosie Meadows 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
2 HORETHE HILJE Mr Dickon Reader 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 DONT TELL TOM Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.30
21 EXPERT III Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.30
22 PETIT ROUGE Mrs Angela Molson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.50
23 CANTELLO G Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 48.00
24 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 50.90
25 FIRE LIGHT Miss Georgina Loveday 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 54.00
26 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 54.50
27 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 64.70
28 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 69.30
29 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 84.60
3 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 27.80
30 VEROSITY Miss Hannah Lewindon 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 32 106.30
31 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 21.2 116.70
4 RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 8 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.70
6 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
9 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.10
E R3 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 33.8 0 0 6 0 E E E R3
R GIRLS ALOUD Mr Christian Alexander Berry 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R SEAFOLLY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 33.8 0 0 R R R R R
R SNOW WHITE FEET Miss Jamie-jasmine Ritchie 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.00
11 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
12 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
13 CATHERSTON SPECIFIC Miss Iesha Wilding 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 47.00
14 FLEURS GALAXY Miss Zoe Dunham 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.30
15 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 49.10
16 MHS LEACOURT ROYALE TOUCH Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.20
17 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.00
18 PENNYS LOSS Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 51.90
19 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 0 54.00
2 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Tim Price 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 63.20
21 GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 0 42 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 65.20
22 KIKOS Mrs Amy Morgan 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 69.20
23 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mrs Polly Walker 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 73.10
24 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGAN EMPEROR Miss Rio Russell-hughes 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 73.70
25 FLEET OF FOOT Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 76.90
26 LYJADOR Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 80.00
27 DON ORCHARDS PRIDE Mr Matt Buckland 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 40 12.4 84.90
28 DALCOTES NIGHTHAWK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 40 22.4 106.70
3 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Jason Hobbs 0 12 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
4 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 10 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 8 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 6 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Miss Jaime Hall 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
8 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 4 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
9 LOUGHANDYS MAN Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.20
E PURE INDULGENCE Miss Laura Smith 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 42 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
E UR SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC COOL TIDE Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 HC
W HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 W W W
W IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ABERDARE LADY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MICKS DILEMMA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 16 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
10 SLIGO CANDYMAN Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
11 VOLTESSA Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 ISINGTON SAND SPIRIT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 WISH ME WELL Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
15 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 40.70
16 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.30
17 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
18 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.60
19 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.50
2 THEADORE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 14 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.10
20 OLYMPIC COLOURS Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 48.30
21 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 6 51.00
22 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 51.30
23 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 14 52.00
24 ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 13.2 65.20
25 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 12 70.80
26 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 16 71.00
27 IM GENTLEMAN JACK Miss Emily Maclachlan 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 16 81.50
28 WILLS WAY Miss Jodie Coombes 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 20 13.6 85.60
29 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 40 17.6 94.40
3 QUANTUM IV Mr Tom Rowland 0 12 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
30 JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 40 15.2 99.00
4 WELLAN GRAFFITI Miss Molly Louise Evans 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
5 MGH MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 BRIGHTS HANSY SB Miss India Griffiths 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
8 IRONMONGER Miss Lucy Kernon 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Miss Becky Woolven 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 HC
R KIRODAN GIGOLO Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W IMINNUS W Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W UP DATE Miss Anna Harter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SKYFALL III Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 3 W W W
W HERO RHF Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBOS ROSE II Mrs Nicola Collins 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
12 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
13 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
14 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
16 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.00
17 CORLEONIS Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
18 ALBERT EINSTEIN Dr Abigail Wicks 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.20
19 MR SOCKS Mrs Jacquetta Van Ufford 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.00
2 GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.50
20 CAPESTON LITTLE JOHN Miss Emma Warren 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
21 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.30
22 WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.80
23 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 48.80
24 DEVI Z Miss Bronwen Lowther 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.60
25 INVITE ONLY Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 54.70
26 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 58.10
27 OVERTON SURPRISE Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 66.90
28 CASCADE K Miss Charlotte Radford 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 73.50
29 NELSON DE LA POMME Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 23.6 83.60
3 KATIE BELL Miss Nici Wilson 0 12 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
30 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 40 18 85.80
31 SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 60 6 105.00
4 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Amelia James 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 KINGSHIP II Miss Line Andresen 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
7 BOYCIES KEEPER Ms Sara Squires 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
8 MAGGIES LAW Miss Becky Woolven 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
E LARCH Miss Louise Proctor 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 14 E E E UR
E UR WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 W W HC
W MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 W W W
W CHRISTOBAL Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 47.3 0 0 W W W W W
W CALTHRA FLASH Miss Flora Hill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILTOWN MADISON Mrs Victoria Ledingham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 FUNNY MONEY III Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
11 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Amelia James 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 PENTON WHOS WHO Mr Henry Hobby 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
13 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
14 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Carrie Umpleby 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.70
15 BEECHBANK CARACUS Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.90
16 LIBRIS ROYAL WELD Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 46.90
17 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 47.60
18 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 47.80
19 SHANDRUM PASTERNAK Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 53.70
2 LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 CARRICK GOLD Mrs Jennie Scriven 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 0 6 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 33.10
7 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
8 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
9 MIGHTY MAX Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
E UR SYDNEY BIATS Mr Stephen Howell 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 0 E E E UR
E UR B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MOJO IV Miss Georgia King 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W DINAN DOCK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KOTTAGE CLOVER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 SMOKIN GUN Miss Bethany Puzio 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
11 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
12 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.50
13 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.50
14 DARCY DANCER Mrs Catherine Carleton-smith 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
15 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.50
16 SHAKE IT OUT Miss Nicola Mcnabb 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.50
17 OUT OF THIS WAY Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.30
18 DEXTERS SISTER Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
19 HOLNEST MIKADO Jodie Loveday 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 49.30
2 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.00
21 FERN III Miss Joanna White 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 57.30
22 OPPOSITION MONSOON Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 68.50
23 BE MY DANCER Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 0 19.6 72.40
24 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 80.00
25 FIRESTONE B Miss Megan Weedon 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 82.20
26 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 40 20.4 105.90
3 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.50
4 BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 IRISH JIG III Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 ATLANTIC BREEZE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 2 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
8 SECRET ENGAGEMENT Miss Sophie Gardner 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 JUST A FLING Miss Josie Dix 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
E CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR BALLYBEG GREY MIST Ms Joanne Shaw 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E CR MEREHEAD Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 42.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 CALLISTO STAR Miss Natasha Medved 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 MAY I MAISIE Miss Caroline Hutton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R BEECHHILL ANGLO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W O YES I DO IT Mrs Sarah Francis 0 0 37.3 0 0 W W W W W
W CRUISE LORD Mrs Katie Chaplin 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
W IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 INGLEDENE PEPPER Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.70
11 RATHCLINE DUN SHADOW Miss Georgia King 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
12 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.90
13 MR MAJENKA Ms Zandra Letts 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.30
14 CALLAGHANE QUEEN Miss Sarah Lord 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.10
15 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.20
16 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
17 HEROS LAMP Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.90
18 BAY NORTH Mrs Gillian Reid 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.40
19 GINNIES VICTORY Miss Sian Humphreys 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 2 59.00
2 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Mr Joshua Levett 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.20
20 HARROWAY MAN IN THE MOON Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 62.30
21 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Miss Nathalie George 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 68.20
22 GORDON BENNETT BH Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 69.90
23 OSTARA Miss Luz Wollocombe 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 18 76.50
24 BOSTON PEGGY SUE Miss Tracy Hoadley 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 17.6 80.60
25 ROXY IV Mrs Annette Sawyer 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 85.40
26 URSUS RUPERTUS II Mrs Jennie Blakehill 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 85.70
27 MISTER DARCY II Mrs Alexandra Riches 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 60 26.8 128.80
3 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 SOUTHMEAD FIRST STITCH Miss Hetty Hill 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
5 CANNABEL Mrs Bex Greenwood 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 PANDORAS DIPLOMAT Miss Maria Buck 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
7 HALLO HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
9 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
E AR RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR NORTON HARVESTMAN Miss Rose Lambert 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR FERDY II Dr Julianne Slater 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R MASCAREN BEECH Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
W QUINNOX Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W JONNY BE SHAW Miss Clare Cowe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BILLY BROOKLYN Miss Anna Podger 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 PRIDE OF MY HEART Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
11 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
12 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
13 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
14 HIGHLAND CADETT Miss Stephanie Vincent 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
15 GROOVY GUY Dr Hannah Watson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
16 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.90
17 BALLYARD SILVER Miss Daniella Stevens 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 47.30
18 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.40
19 PARTING WAY Miss Elise David 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.50
2 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Mr Paul Sankey 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 52.50
21 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Ellie Watkins 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 54.30
22 ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 56.20
23 TALLULAH VIII Mrs Rachel Muller 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 68.20
24 SOLIS OBITUS Miss Emma Owen 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 72.10
25 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 16 74.00
26 WOODY XI Miss Ciara Mcdonogh 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 20 81.00
27 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40 13.6 85.10
28 DUKE OF MOY Miss Amanda Lewis 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 34 99.80
29 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 40 35.2 110.70
3 WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
4 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 LIDDIMORE ROCKET Mrs Natalie White 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 3 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 ATOMIC KITTEN II Miss Hannah Horton 0 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
8 MR GANGSTER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
9 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.90
E AR SMART GAMBLE Miss Michelle Storer 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R AUTUMN MOSS Miss Annabelle Jay 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOILIN STORM Miss Katie Carss 0 0 29 0 0 16 0 W W W
W DANCING BELLATRIX Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY FRONTIER Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 THE NOBLE JESTER Mr John Tilley 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.10
12 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 41.20
13 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.80
14 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
15 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 48.00
16 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.30
17 CLASSIC DESTINY II Mrs Caroline Wilkinson 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 50.10
18 GREYLANDS PADDYS STAR Mr Christopher Roberts 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.20
19 FAERELY CERTAIN Miss Lowenna Harvey 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 53.00
2 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 54.20
21 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 55.50
22 HANNA Miss Rebecca Markwick 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 56.10
23 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 58.90
24 DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 63.10
25 SPRINGFIELD BOBBY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 65.30
26 THE GRUFFALO Miss Jess Joslin 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 73.80
27 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Miss Sioned Lewis 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 17.6 81.10
28 SILVER SKIES Mrs Emily Nobles 0 0 51 0 0 20 0 0 10.4 81.40
3 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Mrs Naomi Wood 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
6 HOLNEST FINNEGAN Miss Boo Walters 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.70
9 BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
E SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR BAGATELLE III Mrs Amelia Green 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 RALPHIE Miss Celia Nowill 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 TITUS I Mrs Jo Kewin 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 HC
W SULLANE FRANKIE Miss Julie Reeves 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Miss Rosie Marlow 0 0 39 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90Open - Section E1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss India Duke 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.50
11 MAGIC MUSHROOM IV Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.70
12 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.10
13 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 46.40
14 ROCK ON RUBY II Mr David Doel 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 47.20
15 DOLITTLE Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 8 54.50
16 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Miss Jessica Acheson 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 55.50
17 MAUDS MURPHY Miss Abbie Golden 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 70.70
18 TOUCH OF TARTAN II Miss Elen Thomas 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 60 29.2 134.00
2 MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
3 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
4 NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
5 DONNIE DARKO Miss Beatrice Pilgrim 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.70
6 COCHISE II Miss Eleanor Hubbard 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.30
7 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.80
8 KILLCOTTON LEN Miss Olivia Ross 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.40
9 ZODINE Miss Laura Van Waijjen 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.00
E COUMROE PATCH Mr Iain Greer 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 VIVA D OK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHIEF TENAYA Mr Iain Greer 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 0 W W W
W HAZELBERGS FARAONO Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
IN - Section O2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Harry Meade 6 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.20
2 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
3 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.80
4 GIDEON Mr Tim Rogers 1 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.60
5 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 47.20
6 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.30
7 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 58.10
8 KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 20 65.00
R SHARAZ Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 29.1 0 0 12 0 R R R
W ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 43.40
11 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.50
12 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.80
13 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 52.10
14 BAPTISTE BELMANIERE Miss Nina Diebold 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 53.00
15 HISCO Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 54.10
16 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 54.80
17 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 55.50
18 REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 20.4 60.70
19 PENHILL CELTIC Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 8 62.80
2 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
20 SMOKING JOE Miss Sue Godwin 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 16 67.30
21 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 71.20
22 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 79.40
23 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 82.60
3 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.20
4 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 3 26 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.20
5 SIR CASTOR TROY Mr Chris J Hall 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
6 WESTON GOODFELLA Mr Oliver Townend 1 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.70
7 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.40
8 NEKITA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.70
9 DIAMOND LOUIE Miss Janou Bleekman 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 14 43.00
E C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR MURKAS MARINE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FERROS CLOVER Miss Manon Dehoorne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W W W
W FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FONBHERNA LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZISKA Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 24.50
10 POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.50
11 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.60
12 DUSKY LIMIT Miss Harriet Mitchell 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.50
13 STARVIE DE LULLY Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.60
14 EDOBANTOS Mr Rafael Marins 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 46.70
15 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.00
16 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 50.60
17 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 54.40
18 SHANNONDALE MILO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 58.70
19 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 16 64.00
2 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 5 27 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.00
20 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 66.60
21 DIJERIDOO Mr Matteo Apetino 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 22.4 73.40
22 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 22 76.80
23 HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 30.4 80.40
24 JUST A WISH Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 32.8 95.60
3 DREAM DRAGON Mrs Louise Harwood 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.10
4 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 3 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 31.10
5 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 2 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
6 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Chris J Hall 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
7 CALVADOZ Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 37.10
8 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.40
9 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
E AR MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC K GONDOLAT Miss Sophie Solon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
R ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 R R R
W SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CAPITAL C Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CAROLINE Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 6 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.00
10 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 42.50
11 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 43.50
12 BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 47.80
13 MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 49.80
14 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 6 50.00
15 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 51.10
16 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 51.20
17 MALTESER DU CAREL Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 53.40
18 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 0 0 16.8 61.10
19 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 64.40
2 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 25 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 30.60
20 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 69.60
21 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 1 0 25.6 72.10
22 WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 40 12 87.50
3 CARSONSTOWN DO IT TOMORROW Miss Jodie Amos 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 FORT MCMURRAY Mr Tom McEwen 3 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 33.50
5 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
6 ALVESCOT EXTRAORDINAIRE Mrs Helen du Heaume 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
7 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
8 SHANKLY Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.80
9 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 39.30
E UR MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
R FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R R R
W AKAVA Miss Sara Evans 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W W W W
W UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Mrs Jasmine Raven 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W W W
W REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HUGONAUGHT Miss Ellie Thorman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
ON - Section O1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAWA Miss Alicia Hawker 6 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
10 SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 66.90
11 SOUTHPAW Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 15.6 68.10
2 MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 NIGHT FURY Mr Tom Bird 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
4 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.50
5 JOLY JUMPER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.00
6 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
7 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.00
8 NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 48.60
9 TRELOAR Mr Michael Jackson 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 54.10
R DALI III Miss Carrie Umpleby 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded