Results
Event name: DAUNTSEY PARK (2) Date: Oct 4-6 2019 Location: Brook Farm, Chippenham, Great Somerford, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 EVEN BETTER Mr James Avery 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
3 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 12 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
5 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 8 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
6 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 6 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.50
7 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
8 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Annie Getley 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.30
9 TOTAL FREEDOM Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.80
10 COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
11 FLYTE Miss Thea Horsley 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.50
12 DELAMAIN KILBUNNY Miss Jennifer Gale 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.40
13 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 47.60
14 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 48.30
15 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.70
16 GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.70
17 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 58.70
18 MILTONHILL METOO Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 64.10
19 TOP TRUMP Mr James Avery 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 64.90
20 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 68.60
21 HEADDON BEWITCHED Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 74.20
22 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 83.60
23 SIR LARRY II Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 85.70
HC MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
NS TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W OPPENHEIM Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SQUIRE REBEL Miss Flora Macfarlane 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 16 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
2 TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 IN THE BUBBLES Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 10 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
5 BARRYBEG CRUISE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.20
6 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Henry Clist 0 6 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
7 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.70
8 FARRELLYS BAR LADY Mrs. Chantelle Waterman 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.30
9 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 45.80
10 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.90
11 JACOMAR Miss Freddie Best 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 4 0 10.8 47.60
12 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 49.80
13 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 1 0 4 50.50
14 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 24 0 0 4 5 0 17.6 50.60
15 CLEOPATRA II Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.70
16 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.50
17 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 5 0 18 58.50
18 ISLA MAYFLY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 62.60
19 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 79.70
20 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 22 83.30
21 DON DIVA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 20 25.2 89.00
22 TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 36.5 0 0 24 1 20 42.4 123.90
R UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R R R
HC SHADOW GARCIA Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 HC
R DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Miss Emilie Pearman Wright 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 LATES HOUSE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 14 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 32.60
3 MILTONHILL MAISIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 12 29 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.00
4 FORTWOOD COCO Mr Tom Grant 0 10 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
5 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
6 TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Florence De Selliers 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 36.90
7 IMPRESSED Miss Holly Woodhead 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.60
8 JATOBA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
9 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
10 KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.10
11 GENTLE KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Kitty Ratcliffe 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.70
12 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.50
13 BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.10
14 PEGGY Miss Louise Young 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.00
15 SLINGETS VALENTE Miss Laura Europa 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 52.70
16 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 3 0 8.8 53.30
17 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 0 25.5 0 0 16 5 0 9.2 55.70
18 DODINGTON Mr Rodney Powell 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 56.50
19 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 20 26.4 85.70
20 SHOW TIME Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 37 0 0 8 2 20 19.2 86.20
21 I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 40 22.4 97.70
22 TAMARIND Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 80 25.2 149.20
W BILLY DE PREZ Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Jo Weeks 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
HC SP JUMP START Mr James Avery 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
NS BONNIE MATILDA Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DIRECT C INFINITY Z Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Amber Fletcher 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
4 JEFKE Miss Ella Ricci 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 32.30
7 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 4 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
8 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Iris Anderson 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.90
9 TOMOCHICHI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
10 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 THE MILLERS TALE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
12 GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 38.80
13 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.60
14 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 41.80
15 WIGHT LINK BAY Miss Kristy Koch 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 42.40
16 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 44.80
17 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Ellie Warham 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.00
18 WALAADLI Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 59.40
19 NOVATURIENT Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 62.20
20 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 62.80
22 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 76.40
23 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 1 20 19.2 78.00
24 SAPPHIRE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 24 79.50
25 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 40 10 86.00
26 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 60 28.4 120.90
NS ROCKY XII Miss Emma Jones 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E UR THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Miss Jenny Young 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100Plus - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARRY DUKE Mrs Georgie Beach Patrick 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.60
2 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 14 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
3 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 12 29 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.80
4 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 10 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 8 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
6 COUNT ON BALLY Dr Lucy Greenwood 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
7 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.40
8 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
9 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
10 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.40
11 ROVINI Mrs Louise Huxley 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.60
12 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 6 44.80
13 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 4 0 0.4 46.20
14 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
15 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 46.50
16 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 29 0 0 20 0 0 6.4 55.40
17 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 2 57.00
18 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 57.40
19 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 5.6 61.10
20 CORNELIO AGAIN Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 20 6.4 72.70
HC SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
R COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 HC
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 12 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.30
2 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 10 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.10
3 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 8 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 42.70
4 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 46.70
5 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.40
6 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 48.50
7 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 53.30
8 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 3 0 12.4 54.20
9 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 55.10
10 PRIMITIVE STAR II Miss Holly Wright 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 57.20
11 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 12 58.30
12 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 35 0 0 4 1 0 21.6 61.60
13 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 33 0 0 0 6 0 23.6 62.60
14 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 40.2 0 0 8 0 0 20 68.20
15 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 33.2 0 0 16 8 0 35.2 92.40
W KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BENGAL DANNY Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
E CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HF COOL TIDE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 36.1 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
W DANOSFLO Mr James Clarke 0 0 36.6 0 0 12 0 W W W
W GAUDI Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 40.9 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 12 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.80
2 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 10 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.30
3 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 8 0 37.3 0 0 0 2 0 5.6 44.90
4 MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 6 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.00
5 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 4 0 30.2 0 0 0 2 0 14.4 46.60
6 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 47.30
7 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 47.40
8 CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 2 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 47.40
9 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 47.90
10 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 57.50
11 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 2 0 20.8 60.20
12 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 33 0 0 4 2 0 27.2 66.20
13 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 20 78.80
14 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 80.20
15 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 1 0 31.2 89.00
16 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 20 25.6 90.00
17 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 20 31.6 90.20
E UR VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 13 E E E UR
R AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 R R R
W ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30.7 0 0 20 0 W W W
W POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 0 0 33.4 0 0 20 0 E E E AR
E THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 E E E
R MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
IN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 URMA BK Mr Alberto Giugni 6 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.60
2 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 5 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
3 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Grace Clark 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.10
6 SPLENDIX Mr Jethro Thompson 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.10
7 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 4 0 0.4 35.20
8 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.20
9 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.20
10 LEAPING LORD Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.90
11 BARRISON Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.40
12 FUNNILY ENOUGH Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 1 0 5.2 51.80
13 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 61.20
14 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 3 20 22.4 92.90
R CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 31.1 0 0 R R R R R
W DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHOP DJ Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
2 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 BILLY ELLIOTT IV Miss Vittoria Panizzon 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 COOLEY CONVINCED Mr Gubby Leech 3 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 34.30
5 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.30
6 WINCHESTER Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
7 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 37.50
8 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.40
9 UNNAMED XV Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
10 GRAVEUR Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
11 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.90
12 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
13 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.50
14 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 49.20
15 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 49.60
16 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 50.20
17 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 54.40
18 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 55.00
19 MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 57.60
20 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 0 0 10 60.30
21 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 62.10
W ZANDICO Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GLENOMRA DELUX Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRA Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 6 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 5 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 PENHILLS EARL GREY Mr Bernie Wharfe 4 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
5 BILLY BETSY Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.30
6 BRAVEHEART VIII Miss Samantha Stockley 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.80
7 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.50
8 MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 22 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 39.60
9 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 39.90
10 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
11 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.10
12 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.70
13 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.30
14 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Mr James Avery 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 12 57.50
15 SPARKY VIII Mr James Avery 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 60.50
16 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 0 0 16.4 60.70
17 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 74.40
18 CT AURENDA Miss Alice Hirst 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 79.60
19 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 60 24.8 125.60
W CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E MCS MAVERICK Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
R JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 R R R
W IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 5 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
4 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 3 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 SOCS CAVALIER Mr Tom Grant 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.60
6 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
7 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 1 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.10
8 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
10 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.80
11 RIVERA Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 37.80
12 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.70
13 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
14 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.00
15 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 44.10
16 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
17 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 44.60
18 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 14 45.50
19 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 6 46.00
20 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 2 0 1.6 46.90
21 RICARDO COLOURS II Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 48.60
22 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.60
23 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 50.70
24 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 26 0 0 16 1 0 11.6 54.60
25 JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 1 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 28.4 55.90
26 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 4 58.80
27 FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 59.60
28 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 64.70
29 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 68.20
30 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 23.2 75.70
31 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 80.20
32 SILVER SKYWALKER Mr Jethro Thompson 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 20 24.8 81.60
W DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
HC IBERON JMEN Mr Marcio Appel 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
W EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 40.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 12 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.00
2 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 10 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.90
3 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 8 0 32.7 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 36.50
4 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 1 0 8 36.50
5 TOTAL BELIEF Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.30
6 LEONIDAS II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.60
7 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.40
8 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 42.90
9 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 1 0 10.4 48.50
10 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 2 0 16.4 49.50
11 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 49.90
12 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 1 0 14.4 52.10
13 MGH ANNAGHMORE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.1 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 57.50
14 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 37.7 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 59.30
15 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 20 60.10
16 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 2 0 28 60.90
17 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 0 0 38.4 0 0 12 0 0 12 62.40
18 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 2 0 19.6 66.40
19 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 29.6 0 0 16 2 0 22.4 70.00
20 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 74.50
E UR PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 0 0 33.2 0 0 E E E E E UR
R TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.1 0 0 W W W W W
W PINK DIAMOND II Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 11 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 5 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
3 NEWMARKET COBBLER Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Mrs. Becca Midwinter 3 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
6 SHANNONDALE LILLY Mrs Jo Rimmer 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
7 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
8 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 36.30
9 SAMARKAND Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 6 37.00
10 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr James Avery 1 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 40.40
11 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.20
12 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 45.60
13 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 47.20
14 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 31.2 57.20
15 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 61.70
16 WHATEVER IV Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 65.10
R STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
E EMORKA P Mr Mark Ford 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
W CALIARI KIKO Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 28.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 5 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
3 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
5 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 2 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
8 TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
10 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
11 DOUGLAS III Miss Sophie Wildern 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.20
12 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
13 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
14 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
15 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.00
16 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.30
17 COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 45.70
18 PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.30
19 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.80
20 KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 48.40
21 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.10
21 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 20 0 15.2 69.70
22 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.50
23 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 54.40
24 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 55.60
E R3 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded