Results
Event name: DRAYCOTT HOUSE (1) Date: Mar 21-22 2012 Location: Draycott House, Draycott, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EVER THE OPTIMIST Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
10 BALLY HOO II Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 6.8 44.30
11 HIGHFIELD GRACEFUL Miss Sophie Platt 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
12 MOUNTCHARLES OISIN Miss Claire West 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 8.4 47.90
13 WARRIS Miss Megan Gibson 0 0 32 8 0 0 9.6 49.60
14 NOBLE MARCUS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33 12 0 0 6 51.00
15 DEXTERS DARIEN Miss Mary Fuller 0 0 40 4 0 0 7.2 51.20
16 KINGSWOOD IMP HERO Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 15.6 52.10
17 WATERMILL ZEN Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 13.6 56.10
18 MORETON HALL ASTON Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 16.4 57.90
19 COOLEY AIRBOURNE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.5 4 2 0 20.8 58.30
2 TREZONA Miss Maddy Moffett 0 14 25 0 0 0 7.2 32.20
20 ASK THE BOSS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 29.5 4 0 20 8 61.50
21 ROYAL CRUIZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.5 0 0 20 16 63.50
22 EUSTACIA VIE Miss Kelly Marie Hibbitt 0 0 38 0 0 20 11.2 69.20
23 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 28 70.50
24 THEODORE III Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 35 12 0 0 24.8 71.80
25 HOLME GROVE LINNET Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 15.6 77.10
26 SPARKY IV Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35.5 0 0 40 13.2 88.70
27 ALKIMA GII Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 35.5 4 0 40 26.4 105.90
28 WALDO VI Miss Bethany Hodges 0 0 48 24 45 0 61.6 178.60
3 NATASHA VII Miss Imogen Peck 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
4 TCHEKOV ROUGE Mr Nicolas Bordas 0 10 33 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
5 PERTEMPS STYLE Miss Charlotte Whittle 0 8 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 AFTERSHOCK II Miss Georgie Morrison 0 6 35 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
7 WANG CHUK Ms Jo Payne 0 4 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
8 WHISKEY LAD Miss Chloe Allen 0 2 35 0 0 0 7.2 42.20
9 HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
HC ANOTHER ISLAND Mr Jamie Thomas 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 HC
HC CULT LEGEND Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 37.5 E E 0 3.2 HC
NS THE FOREIGNER II Mr Levi Critchlow 0 0 NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LADY URBINA Mr Hayden Hankey 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
10 ARTY Miss Sophie Platt 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 4.4 42.90
11 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 29 8 0 0 7.6 44.60
12 NELGONDE DREAM Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 37 4 0 0 7.6 48.60
13 ALL THAT MALARKY Ms Kirsten Hendry 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 11.6 56.10
14 BALLYGALLY DAYLIGHT Miss Charlotte While 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 10 57.50
15 SOLSTICE III Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 17.2 57.70
16 KINGSWOOD TOUCHDOWN Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 35 4 0 0 26 65.00
17 WESTLOWE WARRIOR Mr Matthew Hinckley 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 17.6 65.10
18 SAM I AM III Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32 8 0 0 33.6 73.60
19 ACTEUR Z Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 36 4 0 20 12.4 74.40
2 ABBEYGATE FREDERIK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 CLONAKILTY BAY Mrs Elice-marie Woolley 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 21.2 80.70
21 LAKEVIEW CLOVERS LAD Mrs Louise Williams 0 0 36.5 12 0 20 24 92.50
22 WARREN HOUSE PRINCE CHARLES Miss Paula Ward 0 0 40.5 0 0 40 12.4 92.90
23 TOMORROWS DREAM Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 38.5 20 9 20 10 97.50
24 IRISH TWIST II Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30 8 0 60 38.4 136.40
25 ROYALE SAM Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 36 8 0 80 36 160.00
3 CANDY BLUE Miss Becci Harrold 0 12 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 MISTER COCO II Mr Edward Austin 0 10 33.5 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
5 CARINA II Mr Andrew James 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 4 38.50
6 SIR SUAVE Miss Sara Bowe 0 6 26.5 4 0 0 8 38.50
7 STARLIGHT XII Miss Georgie Morrison 0 2 36 0 0 0 3 39.00
8 LOWMOOR LIBBY Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
9 TREGOODRAN Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 6.8 41.30
HC CAPPAGH CHINO IV Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 HC
HC BALTIC STAR Miss Zara Churton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 17.2 HC
HC SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Mr Andrew James 0 0 28 4 0 0 4.4 HC
R IBUSINESS Miss Beth Macalindin 0 0 41 0 2 R R R
W BALLINTESKIN BONNY LASS Ms Annie Kirkham 0 0 38 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACKHALL PADDY Miss Mollie Summerland 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 POWER DRIVE Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 19.6 45.10
11 MISS PIMMS II Miss Hannah Bate 0 2 34 0 0 0 11.2 45.20
12 THE DRAMA QUEEN Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 3.2 45.70
13 DARTANS MUROTO Mrs Sarah Healy 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 14.4 46.90
14 WOTZ THAT Mr Stephen Mavin 0 0 39 8 0 0 4.4 51.40
15 AMBER ISLAND Ms Suzie Beeson 0 0 37 4 0 0 10.8 51.80
16 ZO KWIK Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 14.4 51.90
17 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 9.2 53.70
18 MR SCRUFFEY Miss Sally Butler 0 2 42 0 0 0 12 54.00
19 DUSTY MILLER Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 33 0 0 20 1.2 54.20
2 LUNAR ECLIPSE Miss Katie Sims 0 14 28 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
20 CEMIE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32 4 0 0 19.6 55.60
21 INDIAN WIZARD Mrs Lucy Henson 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 25.6 63.10
22 MAX XIV Mr Robert Withall 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 16.4 63.90
23 DILANA Miss Amy Biggin 0 0 43 4 0 0 17.2 64.20
24 NETHERFIELDS CONCUR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 0 28 0 0 20 16.8 64.80
25 ANNALEE DUKE Mr Joseph Dakkak 0 0 40 4 0 20 15.6 79.60
26 BANNERFARM IM A STAR Mrs Elice-marie Woolley 0 0 43.5 12 0 0 34 89.50
3 LAST KEY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 12 29 0 0 0 4 33.00
4 CHICHARITO Mr Arthur Duffort 0 10 26 8 0 0 1.2 35.20
5 JRON ML Mr Paul Sims 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 12.4 38.90
6 FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 6 27 0 0 0 12 39.00
7 EASTVIEW CARDINAL ELITE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 4 26.5 8 0 0 6 40.50
8 MACHISMO STAR Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 6.8 43.30
9 CHAP Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 5.6 45.10
E AR MR MORGAN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 45.5 4 0 E E E AR
E HF IN THE SKY Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 34.5 E E E HF
HC PATRICKSWELL CARNIVAL Miss Zara Churton 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 14 HC
HC EASILY LED Mrs Susie King 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 13.2 HC
R JOLLY FERGUS Mrs Kath Trueman 0 0 28 12 60 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DS ALICE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 16 20.5 0 0 0 0 20.50
10 JALAPENO Miss Fiona Davidson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 SPORTSFIELD DUSTY Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 23 4 0 0 7.6 34.60
12 DASSETT LUX Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 23.5 4 0 0 7.2 34.70
13 PORTPHILIP CE Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 2 23.5 0 0 0 11.2 34.70
14 GRANGE KOLMAN Ms Katy Hurst 0 0 27 4 0 0 4.4 35.40
15 HARD ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 25.5 4 0 0 6 35.50
16 CATHERSTON SPRING STREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 2 32 0 0 0 5.6 37.60
17 CURACAO II Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 30 8 0 0 3.2 41.20
18 PAULANK BRAVE Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 30 8 0 0 3.6 41.60
19 BUTLERS FIRST CLOVER Miss Francesca Jackson 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 12.8 42.30
2 PICADOR Miss Joanna Prestwich 0 14 16.5 0 0 0 4.8 21.30
20 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 25 4 0 0 15.2 44.20
21 CASTLEBANNY EM Mrs Rachel Greetham 0 0 30 8 0 0 9.6 47.60
22 MY LAST BOB Miss Rebecca Burton 0 0 27 16 0 0 5.6 48.60
23 PIPERWOOD JANE Mr Mark Braithwait 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 16.8 49.30
25 SUGAR HILL Mrs Miranda Gent 0 0 36 12 0 0 6.4 54.40
26 HERES ROSS Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 0 32 20 0 0 5.6 57.60
27 DERRYBEG Mr Ted Foster 0 0 34 16 0 0 8.8 58.80
28 ARLEYS CHARLIES ANGEL Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 24 16 7 0 13.2 60.20
29 TULLYDUFF Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 38 12 0 0 10.4 60.40
3 SBT PROSPECTOR Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 12 24 0 0 0 0 24.00
30 DIAMOND EDDIE Mr Michael Jones 0 0 27.5 16 0 0 17.6 61.10
31 PATCH CURTIS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 33 20 0 0 9.6 62.60
32 CRIKEY Ms Emma Humphrey 0 0 24 0 0 20 28.4 72.40
33 WILLOWHILL JUSTINTIME Mrs Victoria Thirlby 0 0 48 12 19 20 8.8 107.80
4 KONITO Mrs Fiona Edwards 0 10 22 4 0 0 0 26.00
5 POLITICAL DANCER Miss Jodie Mcgregor 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 ELAYDORS LAD Miss Alice Walker 0 6 25.5 4 0 0 0 29.50
7 KING KONG KENNY Mr Tom Jackson 0 4 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
8 SPUDLEY Mrs Katherine Heslop 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 BUBBLING ASTI Miss Harriet Sinden 0 2 31 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
W DOUGAL DELIGHT Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARTPURY TOP GUN Miss Stella Baylis 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 WESTERNE HONOUR PROMISE Miss Harriet Sinden 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
11 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 34 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
12 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 30.5 8 1 0 0 39.50
13 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 2 30 0 0 0 13.2 43.20
14 KILTEALY ROGERS Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31 4 0 0 9.2 44.20
15 TRIGGER HAPPY B Miss Jo Boggon 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 9.6 46.10
16 EURO POWER Ms Emma Humphrey 0 2 33 0 0 0 14 47.00
17 HILLDOWN DILL Mrs Sarah Rogerson 0 0 32 12 0 0 3.2 47.20
18 FINTANS FANCY Miss Jodie Mcgregor 0 0 36 4 0 0 7.2 47.20
19 PRIMITIVE STORM Miss Hettie Thomas 0 0 37 8 0 0 5.2 50.20
2 WINZER II Mrs Jo Ward 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 4.4 30.90
20 COOLASA CUCUMBER Miss Caitlin Jones 0 0 41 4 0 0 5.6 50.60
21 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 31 8 0 0 19.2 58.20
22 OH HAPPY DAY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 29.2 78.70
23 SPOT ON THYME Miss Michelle Fox 0 0 30 12 6 20 18.4 86.40
24 MILLFIELD GEM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 30 8 0 20 35.2 93.20
3 STANHOPES SKIBO BASIL Mrs Miranda Gent 0 12 26 4 0 0 2.4 32.40
3 HANNIBAL VON KASTANJENHOF Mr Mark Kyle 0 12 26 4 0 0 2.4 32.40
5 PYTHON II Miss Gaby Cooke 0 8 30 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
6 MAN FRIDAY XI Miss Stella Baylis 0 6 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 4 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 ARDAGH JONES Miss Jennifer Plant 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 MONARCHS EXCLUSIVE Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 28 4 0 0 3.2 35.20
HC DREE HILL Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 26.5 4 0 20 13.2 HC
HC WHATEVER III Miss Charlotte Jones 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 28 HC
NS WICKENHILL WYCHELM Miss Shelley Lewis 0 0 NS NS
R DREAM ON Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 35 4 0 R R R
R NORTHWEST Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 38.5 16 22 R R R
R DAZZLING GOLD Miss Logan Rawlings 0 0 31 R R R
R DASSETT LEADING LADY Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 30.5 20 0 R R R
W MR MINISCULE Miss Rebecca Thomas 0 0 32.5 4 5 W W W
W MRS POPPY BAILLIE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BERT THE SQUIRT Miss Robyn Annetts 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 2.4 27.90
10 WINDLE ARCHER Mr Ryck Turner 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
11 KILLALOE Miss Victoria Campey 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
12 LINCOURT SAR Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 4.8 43.30
13 JASEL CYRANOVIC Miss Sally Carson 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 6.8 45.30
14 GRANADOR Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 1.2 45.70
15 METRONOME Miss Katie Erskine 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 5.2 46.70
16 CHABLIS Miss Flora Seddon 0 2 46 0 0 0 1.2 47.20
17 BIARRITZ III Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 1.6 48.10
18 SELWOOD ZABALA DE FOJA Miss Hilary Boss 0 0 40 4 0 0 4.8 48.80
19 LG GRACIE FIELDS Miss Rebecca Fallows 0 0 36 8 0 0 5.2 49.20
2 CARROT TOP Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 BISHOP BUGSY Miss Natalie Biggin 0 2 38 0 0 0 12 50.00
21 LITTLE MINX Miss Charlotte Jones 0 2 36 0 0 0 14.4 50.40
22 MISS PENNY WISE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 30 4 0 0 18.8 52.80
23 CASTLE COUNTDOWN Mr David Evans 0 0 45 8 0 0 0 53.00
24 RADIMIR Miss Lilly Adkins 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 8.8 53.30
25 DASSETT LEGAL EDGE Miss Alice Midmer 0 2 41 0 0 0 12.4 53.40
26 BRAVEHEART IV Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 38 8 0 0 8 54.00
27 MONARCHS LITTLE IMP Miss Hayley Rose 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 6.4 59.90
28 S PRIT COEUR VOLANT Miss Logan Rawlings 0 2 41 0 0 0 20.8 61.80
29 MAIN SAIL Miss Rebecca Pinder 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 6.4 65.90
3 TREBLARE Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 12 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
30 TREGEARE Miss Alice Ford-ward 0 0 43 4 0 0 22 69.00
31 BRENDONHILL GILTEDGE Miss Vicki Casey 0 0 37.5 12 3 20 11.2 83.70
32 MIKEY MESCAL Ms Feena Machin 0 0 44.5 16 0 20 23.6 104.10
4 TIMS TRUFFLE Miss Alice Taylor 0 10 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
5 MONARCHS CAVALIER Miss Hayley Rose 0 8 30.5 4 0 0 4.4 38.90
6 SILVERMINE Miss Anna Garside 0 6 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 PHOENIX L Mrs Panda Christie 0 4 33 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
8 FAIRMONT Miss Kate Mapstone 0 4 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
9 FORGET ME NOT FRANKIE Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 9.6 40.10
NS LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Miss Sarah Lee 0 0 NS NS
NS BELMONT VIRLANDIE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30.5 0 0 NS NS NS
R MACKY MOO Mrs Lorna Walker 0 0 40 16 3 R R R
R WORZEL II Miss Charlotte Camp 0 0 39.5 8 0 R R R
R I'M ALFIE Miss Jemma Lonsdale 0 0 37.5 4 0 R R R
W VERSACHI COUTURE Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 43 16 0 W W W
W HUGO VIII Mrs Becky Bond 0 0 W W
W HALSTON PIMPERNEL Miss Logan Rawlings 0 0 37 16 0 W W W
W STATHAM SHAMROCK Miss Nicola Tootle 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RED BORDIS Miss Victoria Gibson 0 8 19.5 4 0 0 0 23.50
10 ATLANTIS Miss Toni York 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
11 DRIMACOO MIST Miss Tina Canton 0 0 25 8 0 0 6.8 39.80
12 PARK PIONEER Miss Lauren Isaac 0 1 26 0 0 0 14.8 40.80
13 REGENT AS Miss Emma Brown 0 0 29 8 0 0 5.6 42.60
14 PORTLICK BAY Mrs Helen Jordan 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
15 COLUMBINE Ms Katy Hurst 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 6 43.50
16 JOHNNY CASH Miss Fern Roach 0 0 27 8 2 0 7.2 44.20
17 KILDERRY ALANA Miss Helen Barton 0 0 35.5 4 5 0 0.8 45.30
18 MIDSOMMER RHAPSODY Mrs Natalie Clarke 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 10.8 46.30
19 RED POLL Miss Sophie Wade 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 12.4 48.90
2 OUR MAN FLYNN Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
21 BELIEVE IN ME II Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 17.5 0 0 20 14.4 51.90
22 LETSGOHUGO Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 11.2 52.70
23 WICO II Miss Laura Downes 0 1 28 0 0 0 27.6 55.60
24 BEECHLANDS LASS Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 6 60.50
25 EXCLUSIVE OCCASION Mr Jack Dale 0 0 28 0 0 60 25.2 113.20
26 COOPER Z Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 31.5 0 0 60 22.8 114.30
27 BUTTERLANDS MINUET Mr Richard Long 0 0 22 4 0 85 9.2 120.20
3 WATCH ME CRUISE Miss Olivia Holloway 0 6 24 0 0 0 2.4 26.40
4 BAZAARS FIZGIG Mr Lucas Poole 0 5 23.5 4 0 0 0 27.50
5 ASELIA Miss Kimberley Wilde 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 SUNNY III Mr Simon Ashworth 0 3 26 4 0 0 1.6 31.60
7 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 CHEETAH Mr Richard C Watson 0 1 28 0 0 0 8.8 36.80
9 ATLANTIC REBECCA Miss Sophie Johnson 0 1 34 0 0 0 4 38.00
E R3 THE FELLOW II Miss Victoria Heaton 0 0 23 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 MIDNIGHT ECHO Miss Helen Lormor 0 0 37 0 0 E E E R3
HC AMIGO II Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 28 4 0 0 11.2 HC
HC ANTIGONE E Z Miss Gina Ruck 0 0 27 0 0 40 28.8 HC
HC GREEN SPIRIT Miss Alice Newling 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 7.2 HC
HC POWER PACK III Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 16 HC
HC FRECKLETON MARITZA Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 25 4 0 80 58 HC
HC FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 29 0 0 0 18.4 HC
NS DIAMOND CRUISE II Mr Michael Hewlett 0 0 NS NS
NS SWEETWALL TIGGER Mr Michael O'Hara 0 0 NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAFIYEH Miss Sophie Platt 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 EXCLUSIVE MAN Miss Zoe Andrew 0 1 38 0 0 0 7.6 45.60
11 BALHAM HILL Mrs Abigail Hershman 0 1 45.5 0 0 0 6.8 52.30
12 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 10.8 52.30
13 LOTUS CAR Miss Caroline Gerber 0 0 41 4 0 0 8.8 53.80
14 MY MIDNIGHT BLUE Mr Matthew Hinckley 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 14 54.50
15 MAXIMUS TIBERIUS Miss Amanda Green 0 0 31 4 0 20 0 55.00
16 HALYARD Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 56.50
17 AS IF IV Mrs Carol Northwood 0 1 43 0 0 0 16 59.00
18 CHEST OF GOLD II Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 0 33 8 0 0 21.2 62.20
19 SPRING FINALE Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 41.5 0 0 20 10 71.50
2 DREAM SUGAR Mrs Andrea Parrish 0 7 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
20 TOPFLIGHT EL FLAMENCO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 10.4 71.90
21 SVEN Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 38 4 0 0 32.8 74.80
22 HARLEYQUINN XI Miss Emma Louise Coverdale 0 0 36 4 0 40 16.8 96.80
23 CHARTERHOUSE WILLOW Miss Mary Fuller 0 0 39.5 4 0 60 18.8 122.30
24 ALFIE XVII Miss Natalie Drake 0 0 37 4 6 60 15.6 122.60
3 KNIGHTS ABYS Miss Charlotte Howlett 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
4 LILIPUT MCFLURRY Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 5 33 0 0 0 6 39.00
5 JUST FREDDIE II Mr Andrew Morvinson 0 4 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
6 TRESAISON DIVA Mr Benjamin Paterson 0 3 36 0 0 0 5.6 41.60
7 SCARAMANGA Miss Venice Marshall 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 3.6 42.10
8 DAWPOOL RED DESERT Miss Emily Bolton 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
9 SAY YOUR PRAYERS Miss Briony Hartshorn 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 9.2 44.70
E E BAILEYS VAN HET VLIERENHOF Miss Katie Carlton-ashton 0 0 31 12 31 E E E E
E R3 HARLEQUIN MALTROSE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 40 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 TREBOY Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 30 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30 0 0 E E E R3
HC TASLELOOK Mrs Tanya Kyle 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 HC
HC JOHN SIXTEEN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31 4 3 0 27.2 HC
HC BEAU GESTE IV Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33 0 0 0 8.4 HC
HC CAREFUL NUMO Miss Gina Ruck 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 6.4 HC
HC NOBLE GOLDFINGER Miss Jessica Thomas 0 0 26 4 0 0 0 HC
NS MC HELEENA Miss Holly Matthews 0 0 NS NS
NS ALL GUNS SONIC Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 NS NS
R KITTY HAWK Miss Claire Mccann 0 0 42.5 0 0 R R R
W ONLY JUST Miss Erin Knapman 0 0 31.5 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEGATO II Ms Judith Bennett 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 BAZAARS REDTOWN Mrs Janet Clarke 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 4 36.50
11 WHISKY HILL Miss Sally Dore 0 0 32 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
12 TOP BALLIN DIAMOND Mr Richard Long 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
13 NORDIC LAD Miss Nicola Gibb 0 0 27 8 0 0 5.2 40.20
14 SPARKS WILL FLY II Miss Daisy Baugh 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 5.6 43.10
15 CONOR SIR Miss Maxine Davies 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
16 SUKARLOS II Miss Sophie Probert 0 1 31 0 0 0 17.6 48.60
17 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Hebe Middlemiss 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 15.6 50.10
18 GRATZIANO Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 1 36 0 0 0 16.4 52.40
19 TERRYS ALL GOLD Miss Rebecca Maeers 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 11.6 53.10
2 NELSON VI Miss Lizzie Reid 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 JAZZY NUMBER Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 33 0 0 20 3.6 56.60
21 OVER TO YOU II Ms Clare Taylor 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 30.4 65.90
22 LOUIS XV Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 14.4 73.90
23 INCA WARRIOR II Ms Emily Owen 0 0 40 4 0 0 30 74.00
24 ORCHIDS GENTYL Miss Fern Roach 0 0 38 8 8 40 0 94.00
25 RED PANTHER Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 34 4 0 20 94 152.00
3 THE DIAMOND QUEEN Miss Imogen Murray 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
4 KILLEAGH LUCKY Miss Chloe Herbert 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 HANG COOL TEDDY BEAR Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Miss Brook Butler 0 3 29.5 4 0 0 1.2 34.70
7 KING SPRINGS Mrs Lorna Collins 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
8 APPACHE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Woolley 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 WILD CHILD II Emma Scotney 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
E AR KEC VANILLA Miss Helen Martin 0 0 40 0 0 E E E AR
E AR KATELINA Miss Jemarie Sullivan 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E AR
E E EMLYN Miss Jessica Louise Jones 0 0 32.5 E E 0 2.4 E E
E R3 FIREFLASH Ms Katy Hurst 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E R3
HC FREE TO DREAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 22.4 HC
HC PADDYS TWO FOR JOY Mrs Tanya Kyle 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 2 HC
HC CHARLESTON VI Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 28.8 HC
HC WOODFIELD ALBAN Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 35 0 0 0 30.4 HC
HC LISLAN GEM Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34.5 4 0 60 16.8 HC
NS STORMY GLEN Mrs Terry Stone 0 0 NS NS
R ELLIES APPRENTICE Miss Hayley Crofts 0 0 31 0 0 R R R
W CENTAUR JOLLY SWAGMAN Mrs Helen Howard 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARTADHY Ms Teri England 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 NORTON CAVALIER Mrs Georgina Owen 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 4.8 43.30
11 FELIX NIGHTS Mrs Mandy Drewery 0 1 37 0 0 0 6.8 43.80
12 GENEROSO Miss Emily Pocock 0 0 31 4 0 0 8.8 43.80
13 SPIDER II Miss Mary Fuller 0 0 39 4 0 0 1.2 44.20
14 HORNDENS HOKEY KOKEY Miss Amy Downing 0 1 42 0 0 0 3.6 45.60
15 BASKIN BREAKAWAY Mrs Karen Wadeson 0 0 34 4 0 0 8 46.00
16 KINGS WIZARD Miss Jackie Worby 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 46.50
17 POPPY RED Miss Victoria Whiteley 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 2.4 46.90
18 POINT BLANC Mrs Sarah Davies-cooke 0 1 44 0 0 0 4.8 48.80
19 UGLY BETTY II Mrs Sally Flockett 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 8.4 49.90
2 ARDFIELD BLACKBERRY Miss Rachel Hartley 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 D ROCK DJ Mr Richard Long 0 0 32 12 0 0 6 50.00
21 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Mrs Katie P Williams 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 4 53.50
22 DEFINITELY DOTTY Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 33 8 0 0 14.8 55.80
23 SWARDESTON SPIRIT Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 0 44 4 0 0 10.4 58.40
24 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 39 8 0 0 14.4 61.40
25 THE CLIENT Mrs Caroline Saunders 0 0 53.5 8 0 0 0 61.50
26 BALLYGRADDY ANN Mr Terry Brean 0 0 44 4 0 0 14 62.00
27 HIGH FLYER VII Mrs Zoe Walker 0 0 36 12 13 0 3.6 64.60
28 SHANNONDALE NOAH Miss Laura Waddington 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 22.4 67.90
29 WILLIAM MOZART Miss Bethany Hodges 0 0 37 4 0 0 31.2 72.20
3 COSHLA SPARROW Miss Emma Graves 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
30 WOODFIELD CHAMPION Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 33 8 0 40 18.8 99.80
4 ETOILE ROUGE Miss Victoria Gibson 0 5 31 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
5 SADDLERS INIS THORN Miss Kimberley Spencer 0 4 28.5 4 0 0 3.2 35.70
6 COMMANCHE FINALE Miss Tina Canton 0 3 32.5 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
7 CEFNCAERFOR FINEST Miss Rosie Warner 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
8 STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale 0 2 36 0 0 0 5.6 41.60
9 FLASHY FURISTO Mrs Penny Harman 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
E TRULY UNRULY II Miss Hollymay Reid 0 0 47.5 E E E
HC HESA ALCAPONE Mr David Schofield 0 0 47 12 62 20 38 HC
HC ADARE SAILOR Mr Andrew James 0 0 39 0 0 0 14.8 HC
HC DON QUIXOTE II Mrs Tanya Kyle 0 0 36 12 0 0 4 HC
HC NORDIC FORD II Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33 8 0 0 13.2 HC
NS CARISSIMO Z Miss Beverley Branagh 0 0 NS NS
R WOODSTOCK REVIVAL Mrs Jackie Pope 0 0 46.5 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Olivia Deane 6 0 33 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
10 LOUGHNATOUSA IRISH STORM Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33 4 0 0 14.4 51.40
11 NATURELLE II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 33 4 0 0 15.2 52.20
12 GREEN BARNS BUSTER Mr Dag Albert 0 0 32 4 0 0 17.6 53.60
13 ATUI Mrs Jacky Beavan 0 0 37 4 0 0 13.2 54.20
14 SESKINS POPPER Mrs Janette Davidson 0 0 38 4 0 0 17.2 59.20
15 TILLEY III Miss Jean Smith 0 0 41 4 0 0 16 61.00
16 BALLYELL DASH OF CLASS Mr Jack Leese 0 0 37 4 0 0 20.4 61.40
17 SECRET RISING Miss Amelia Newland 0 0 39.5 8 2 0 13.2 62.70
18 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 23.6 63.10
19 TAGUS CREEK Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 15.6 64.10
2 KIRALYFI Miss Rachel Coney 5 0 32 4 0 0 2.8 38.80
20 DETECTIVE Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 31 12 0 0 21.6 64.60
21 BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 39 4 0 0 22.8 65.80
22 THE FORTUNE COOKIE Mrs Victoria Thirlby 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 23.2 70.70
23 HOLLY FLIGHT Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 44 12 0 0 15.2 71.20
24 CARPE DIEM VII Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 0 40 16 0 0 23.2 79.20
25 LITTLE BRIDGE Miss Jo Boggon 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 20.4 82.90
26 BRIDE VALLEY STAR Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 38 0 0 40 48 126.00
3 DAISY BLUE Miss Fleur Lemke 4 0 33 4 0 0 2.8 39.80
4 FRANZIPAN Miss Helen Waterhouse 3 0 34.5 0 0 0 7.2 41.70
5 WILDRIVER Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 37.5 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
6 STAR ATTRACTION III Mr John Marsden 1 32 4 0 0 8.8 44.80
7 KINFABREGAS Miss Sammi Mcleod 1 33 0 0 0 14.4 47.40
8 MOLLINGTON II Mr Matthew Heath 1 33.5 4 0 0 11.2 48.70
9 SAUR Mr Austin O'connor 1 38 0 0 0 13.2 51.20
E AR HOLLINS HALL Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 31 4 0 E E E AR
E AR MICKEY JAMES Mrs Charlotte Jackson 0 0 37.5 4 1 E E E AR
E CR BEE VICTORIOUS Mrs Katherine Heslop 0 0 34.5 E E E CR
E CR EMIR BAGATELLE Mrs Becky Bond 0 0 37 E E 0 10.8 E CR
E E DINGLE BELLE Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 36.5 12 0 E E E E
E R3 MELODY V Miss Phoebe Wakeman 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 RADICAL APPROACH Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 34 8 0 E E E R3
HC THE MAX FACTOR III Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 32 4 0 R R HC
HC HELPFUL HARRY II Miss Lucy Hawley 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 18.4 HC
NS LUKA II Miss Shelley Lewis 0 0 NS NS
R BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 0 0 38 8 0 R R R
W TUNNEL HILL BACARDI Miss Sarah Lee 0 0 36.5 8 4 W W W
W HENRIETTA K Miss Lizzy Hearle 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JESMOND JUSTICE Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 6 0 28 0 0 0 7.2 35.20
10 QAHIM FONTANEL Miss Helen Waterhouse 1 32.5 0 0 0 12.4 44.90
11 KILCOOLEY SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Emma Summerscales 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 3.6 48.10
12 KNIGHTS SONG Miss Lauren Hanley 0 0 32 8 0 0 9.6 49.60
13 BIARA G Miss Jess Elliott 0 0 26 12 0 0 12 50.00
14 JACKPOT VII Ms Emma Humphrey 1 0 36 0 0 0 14 50.00
15 PAPAGAYO SECRET Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 11.6 50.10
16 TREVARTH Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 14.8 50.30
17 MORFEUS III Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31 4 0 0 16.4 51.40
19 MINI BUBBLE Miss Louise Jones 1 0 33 0 0 0 19.6 52.60
19 RIVER LAW Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 22 52.50
2 ALLORA 3 Miss Laura Collett 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 8.4 37.90
20 JUST THE TICKET VII Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 0 27.5 12 0 0 17.2 56.70
21 PEWIT TERCEIRO Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 36 4 1 0 16.4 57.40
22 SANDIMAN II Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 31 12 0 0 28 71.00
23 PEBBLY TOM FOOLERY Miss Hannah Moore 0 0 33 0 0 20 26.8 79.80
24 VANCOUVER SPRING Miss Francesca Jackson 0 0 33.5 12 9 0 42.4 96.90
25 ZAZOU Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 36 4 0 20 38.8 98.80
26 There And Back Mr Vadim Kulbak 0 0 34 24 0 20 33.6 111.60
27 NOBLE VIKING Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 28 12 0 60 18.4 118.40
28 PRICKLY PEAR II Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.5 4 0 60 31.6 128.10
29 STEEL CLOVER Miss Beatrice Stocks 0 0 32.5 8 0 60 35.2 135.70
3 ZEPPELIN Mr Paul Sims 4 0 31 0 0 0 7.2 38.20
30 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 50 4 0 60 25.6 139.60
31 EPICURUS Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 38.5 4 0 60 40.4 142.90
4 BAY CARRICK ROAD Mrs Emily Gilruth 3 0 32 0 0 0 6.4 38.40
5 ZYACINT Miss Emma Stretton 2 0 33 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
6 LISMON DIFFERENCE Miss Sarah Stretton 1 29.5 0 0 0 11.6 41.10
7 TULLAMORE DEW II Mrs Louise Knock 1 34 4 0 0 3.6 41.60
8 CIRCUS Miss Sian Wynne Morris 1 28 4 0 0 10.8 42.80
9 TREVIDDEN Mrs Sarah Cohen 1 31.5 0 0 0 12 43.50
E AR SENSEI VAN DE VANNAHOEVE Z Mrs Krista Brown 0 0 32.5 8 0 E E E AR
E CR TINAS MAGIC Miss Victoria Trafford 0 0 38 E E E CR
HC ULTIMATE OPPOSITION II Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 26 8 3 0 8.8 HC
HC CULLEN DIAMOND Miss Adeline Jones 0 0 42 4 0 0 12.8 HC
R WALDO M Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R
W BRADELEY LAW Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 W W
W MISS BRODIE Miss Natalie Robinson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ATHLONE DOLLY Miss Rebecca Parrott 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 4 33.50
10 ALDERMAN Miss Rebecca Branton 1 0 34 0 0 0 16 50.00
11 SIR WEXFORD Miss Kate Roddy 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 17.2 50.70
12 R LINKA SHERKHAN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37 8 0 0 6 51.00
13 WALDOFF Miss Eliza Stoddart 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 14.8 51.30
14 DAY BY DAY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 31.5 4 1 0 15.2 51.70
15 CASTLE CONTENDER Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 32.5 4 2 0 14.8 53.30
16 CLASSIC LUCKY CHARM Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 38 4 0 0 14.4 56.40
17 GLEN ROSS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 29 4 0 0 24.8 57.80
18 KENNOX ECLIPSE Miss Jemma Gunton 0 0 40 4 0 0 14.4 58.40
19 LANGALLER STAR TURN Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 35 4 0 0 20 59.00
2 GURTERA CHER Mrs Lucy Jackson 5 0 33 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
20 RED RADAR Miss Kimberly Richards 0 0 37 8 1 0 16 62.00
21 CLERKYS FORTUNE Mr Jack Dale 0 0 33.5 4 3 0 26 66.50
22 FERNHILL DE LUX Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36 0 0 20 28.4 84.40
23 TWO TONE CRUNCHIE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32.5 4 9 20 22.8 88.30
24 ZUCARLA Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 33.2 91.70
25 DEAL OR NO DEAL Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 31.5 8 0 20 34 93.50
26 ARTEMIS VIII Mrs Rebecca Bush 0 0 35 20 0 20 30 105.00
27 WOW II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 29.5 0 0 60 25.2 114.70
28 ITS A DODDLE Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 38 8 0 60 36.4 142.40
3 OSCAR XVII Miss Robyn Annetts 4 0 36.5 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
4 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Andrew Downes 3 0 30 4 0 0 7.2 41.20
5 JESMOND SKIPPY Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 0 35 0 0 0 7.2 42.20
6 WYUMA PH Mr Steve Garrod 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 6.8 46.30
7 HAOKONN Mrs Panda Christie 1 32 0 0 0 14.8 46.80
8 WOODCROFT FRAZER Miss Emma Walters 1 33 8 0 0 7.6 48.60
9 SEAPATRICK ORCHARD COUNTY Miss Abigail Cubitt-smith 1 33.5 0 0 0 15.2 48.70
E AR BAROQUE DU VI Mrs Krista Brown 0 0 36 0 0 E E E AR
E AR ZAPRICE Miss Claire Pytches 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E AR
E E ALIGNMENT Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 36 4 0 E E E E
E R3 RIVER VALLEY DIAMOND Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 40 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 QUICKY DE BARBEREAU Miss Sophie How 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E R3
HC PIGEON Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 37 12 0 0 9.2 HC
HC JAZZ TIME III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 27 0 0 0 16 HC
R WINDINGO Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 25 4 0 R R R
R LORD Miss Victoria Ledingham 0 0 33 12 0 R R R
R MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 41 R R R
W MONACO Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 36 16 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded