Results
Event name: DRAYCOTT HOUSE (2) Date: Jun 8-9 2013 Location: Draycott House, Draycott, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRECT FLO Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 CECILIA Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
4 DIRECT PUISSANCE Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 THUNDER III Miss Chloe Stratton 0 8 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 32.70
6 TASLELOOK Mrs Danielle Turton 0 6 23 0 0 12 0 0 0 35.00
7 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD CABERNET Miss Helen Forster 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 STORMY GLEN Mrs Terry Stone 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.80
9 CROFTERS FLORY Mrs Jane Hussell 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.90
10 CYNHEIDREFAWR BORIS Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.40
11 TANPITS UNICUM Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 32 2 2 4 0 0 4 40.00
12 WALTER V Mrs Ceri Jones 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.90
13 LILIPUT MCFLURRY Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 0 24.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 43.30
14 JESTER MINUTE Miss Charlotte Jane Barnes 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 43.60
15 THE DRAMA QUEEN Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
16 ATHLONE II Miss Alana Cook 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 49.70
17 KILLEA RAURI CLOVER Miss Natalie Marsh 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 51.40
18 BLEACOTTS PENNY LAW Miss Jemima Green 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 2 61.50
19 DIAMOND EDDIE Mr Michael Jones 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 62.80
20 MATES RATES Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 0 10.8 63.80
21 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Emma Davies 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 64.60
22 KNOCK LORD Mrs Cressida Kitchin-Townshend 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 0 0 16 73.50
23 CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 40 10 75.00
24 DEALER Z Mr Mark Boyle 0 0 38 2 2 0 0 40 34.8 112.80
25 EMERALD ROCK Miss Kyrie Birkett 0 0 49 0 0 16 0 40 30 135.00
NS THE RAG MAN Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
R ALDATO STAR Miss Lauren Moore 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 R R R
R SUNSET SAVANNAH Miss Cerys Richards 0 0 34 0 0 R R R
W OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRECT ROCK ON Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 LCC COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
3 ARLEYS CHARLIES ANGEL Mrs Ally Cope 0 12 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 LAW ENFORCER Miss Nathalie George 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.60
5 TWICE AS NICE II Ms Leanne Huskisson 0 8 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 6 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 WITCHCRAFT II Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
8 DAYTONA II Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.70
9 METROPOLITOM Mrs Andrea P Fuller 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
10 ANGUS II Miss Alex Ashman 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
11 JALAPENO Mr Henry Robertson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.50
12 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
13 FELLINI Miss Sian Edwards 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.30
14 CORPORATE COLOURS Miss Ella Sibbering 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.60
15 PORTLICK BAY Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.80
16 CRUISING BY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.0 8 0 0 8 46.00
17 DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.50
18 THE WANTED Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.50
19 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
20 ZANDIGO III Mrs Tanya Knight 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.20
21 MARBLEOUS MARBLE Miss Daisy-may Guest 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 60.70
22 BOWDEEN Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 63.90
23 SWARDESTON SPIRIT Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 66.90
24 BANTRY BAY IV Miss Charlotte Stockdale 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 6 68.00
25 PEBBLY AMARETTO Miss Hayley Brobyn 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 68.60
26 PIPERWOOD JANE Mr Mark Braithwait 0 0 39 0 0 4 11 0 15.6 69.60
27 DOONAVEERAGH DELIGHT Mr Wade Barley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 74.20
28 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Kyrie Birkett 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 40 30.8 105.30
29 BRUCEY BABY Miss Josephine Owen 0 0 40 0 0 20 0 40 28.4 128.40
W MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Katie Stephens 0 0 W 0 0 W
HC CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Mia Mordecai-smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP ITS AMBITIOUS Miss Estelle Eccleston 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.00
2 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 14 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
3 KO MONET Miss Chloe Gresswell 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 DUTCHDALEO Z Miss Sophie Martin 0 10 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.90
5 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 33.50
6 WESTON WARLORD Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
7 GRAYFFORDD FELIX Miss Alice Davies-cooke 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 DANTE V Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
9 MILL DANCER Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
10 JUST FREDDIE II Mr Andrew Morvinson 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
11 BALLYCOOG MILLER Mr James Sommerville 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.20
12 HAVE A GO HERO Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.60
13 LOWMOOR LIBBY Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
13 COOPER G Miss Rebecca Pinder 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
15 MONARTS MAGIC Miss Kate Walters 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 41.40
16 LEGEND OF ZORRO Miss Jet Mates 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.60
17 RAGAMUFFIN MAN Ms Katie Barber 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.80
18 ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.10
19 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.60
20 GLENANE Mrs Alice Swift 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 0 2 49.00
21 LITTLE MISS TILLY II Miss Camilla Findlay 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 50.80
22 MEDBOURNE BEE MINE Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 59.80
23 CONFIDENCE Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 61.90
24 HILLGARTH EVENING STAR Miss Chloe Slater 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 67.10
25 ARTHEMIS II Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 38 0 0 4 8 40 8.8 98.80
26 INOCENT REFLECTION Miss Claire Pytches 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 40 32.8 102.80
27 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Mr Mark Cavell 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 40 31.6 104.60
28 DUCAL RUBIN ROCKET Mr Tom Grantham 0 0 35.5 2 2 8 0 60 19.2 122.70
R DREAM ON V Mr Kieren Alun Williams 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 R R R
W MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 W 0 0 W
R BOUNCE ALONG ROSIE Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 41 0 0 R R R
NS CHEVALINE DE SANG Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
R SUMMER SENSATION Miss Stephanie Storry 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R
W JEN TAI ONE Miss Alex Hill 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W W
E E WUMATIN Miss Beverley Alger 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUCAL DAMSELS QUEST Miss Harriette Howard 0 16 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
2 RED FLIGHT II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 14 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
3 GREATEAVES ISSAC Miss Niki De Macedo 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
4 LISHEEN CHOCOLATE Ms Katie Barber 0 10 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
5 CAREFUL NUMO Miss Gina Ruck 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.50
6 CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
7 MOREORLESS II Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
8 PERSIAN ARROW Miss Emma Rarity 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.70
9 JESSOP SPRITE Mrs Helen Howard 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
10 READY TO ROCK Mrs Karen Wadeson 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.80
11 KATELINA Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
12 REGIMENTAL SWALLOW Miss Antonia Harington 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.80
13 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Kate Walters 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 46.20
14 GOOD TIME GIRL III Miss Dawn Shillingford 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 49.70
15 CHARLIE MOUSE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 2 50.00
16 KOBBLERS LAST Miss Rachel Taylor 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 56.40
17 HARLEQUIN MALTROSE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 48 0 0 12 0 0 0 60.00
18 JOHNNY CASH Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 35 0 0 12 16 0 5.2 68.20
19 LUNA PARK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 40 16.4 112.40
20 ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 60 18 120.00
21 AS IF IV Mrs Carol Northwood 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 80 16 137.50
22 LONGNOR ALL IRISH Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 0 41.5 2 2 0 0 65 34 140.50
E R3 SEABOURNE INCOGNITO Miss Anna Greiff 0 0 37 0 0 E E E R3
W MULLAGHDRIN MUSKATEER Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 W 0 0 W
NS FAITH NO MORE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
R WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Miss Hannah Leech 0 0 42.5 2 2 4 0 R R R
NS DORCHIS Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
W MY MR K Mr Jack Dale 0 0 W 0 0 W
W WOTTA LIFE Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 0 W 0 0 W
W TITUS IV Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W 0 0 W
NS LAKEVIEW CLOVERS LAD Mrs Louise Williams 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
W PRINCE VIII Miss Eliza Yeardley 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 DIRRAVARA LAD Miss Laura Birley 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W WINDSOR TS Mrs Rebecca Rayner Alp 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUGHERNE GEORGIE FAME Miss Sophie Martin 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 SUTTON FOSSE PRETTY LADY Mr Jonathan Sutton 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
3 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 12 27 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.60
4 HERO V Ms Katie Barber 0 10 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Mrs Sarah Healy 0 8 21 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 33.80
6 TILLYOCHIE VENTURE Miss Kate Hetherington 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 EMBLA DENVER Miss Chessie Rowland 0 4 26 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 35.60
8 CAUNTONS FAITH IN ME Miss Sophie Miller 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 38.10
9 DENARIUS Mr Henry Dove 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 38.20
10 MONTY XIII Miss Samantha Waites 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
11 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
12 NEARLY NOIR Miss Louise Bingham 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
13 STRAMONIUM Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 42.10
14 BASKIN BREAKAWAY Mrs Karen Wadeson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 43.30
15 FREELANCE III Miss Beth O'Driscoll 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 44.90
16 BALLY RANKIN Miss Claudia Weller 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 47.20
17 WESTPOINT AMIDOU Miss Sarah-jane Barton 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 49.80
18 LONGNOR SAM Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 51.10
19 STAR VIII Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 22 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 53.60
20 UFO Miss Charlotte Rodwell 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 53.70
21 PARK U PINE Mrs Fiona J Radford 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 57.60
22 HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Mr Kieren Alun Williams 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 6 0 5.2 58.70
23 DIAMOND DOUGLAS Mrs Amanda Walker 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 60.90
24 SANDROE DE PREUILLY Z Miss Marie Dean 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 64.50
25 MULLARKY V Mrs Tracy Bredbury 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 0 20 21.6 99.10
W WEE MAX Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W 0 0 W
R LONGDALE CAVALIER DIAMOND Miss Samantha Walker 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 R R R
E E BROOKPARK JEMIMA Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 E E E E
NS DISCOVERY V Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
W KILLANEY SUPRISE Mrs Caro Hammond 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR PLEASANT SURPRISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E E AZERLEY SOLSTICE Mrs Vivienne Broadley 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 5 E E E E
E AR VENT DE BISE DE MAHY FAUX Mrs Sally-anne Hicks 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E E COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Paige Gillott 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLERKYS FORTUNE Mr Jack Dale 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 DAKOTA LONE STAR Miss Dani Cuomo 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.50
3 WYNDHAM TOUCH OF SPRING Miss Ashlee Winstanley 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
4 ANDOVER Miss Harriet Wright 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 CASTLE EARL Miss Nicola Allbut 0 8 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 COURT APPEARANCE Miss Martha Hayes 0 6 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 MINI MAN CRUISE Miss Imi Mccance 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 ON THE REBOUND Miss Rebecca Wood 0 4 27.5 2 2 0 0 0 9.2 36.70
9 FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Miss Dani Cuomo 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
10 RED PANTHER Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 DRUIDS STONE Mr Samuel Shaw 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 KNIGHTS SONG Miss Lauren Hanley 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
13 GLEN ROSS Mr Hamish Walker-kerr 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.90
14 TOBERPATRICK LARRY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
15 NIGHT LIFE VI Miss Victoria Brocklehurst 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
16 LISNALEA GRACE Miss Beatrice Walker-kerr 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
17 MONATREA OISIN TOO Mrs Ann James 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.90
18 KEEN FOX Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 36.5 2 2 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
19 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Sophie Feather 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.30
20 BUTTERLANDS MASQUARADE Miss Katy Attenborough 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.30
21 FUTURE PHOENIX Miss Hannah Slater 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
22 A RIO NEGRA Miss Kelly Davies 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 46.30
23 COPPER TOM Miss Katie Hunter Johnston 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 54.20
24 WESTMOUNT CHARLIE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 56.60
25 YOUNG SORRENTO Miss Nicola Allbut 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 20 7.2 66.70
26 BEESWING Miss Dawn Shillingford 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 36.8 70.80
27 NATURELLE II Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 39.5 2 2 12 36 0 17.6 105.10
28 CAREBY JUBILEE Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 60 18.4 119.90
R DHI WARENCO Miss Rowan Haywood 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CATCH ME MG Dr Simon Dunstan 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CONHRENNY PC Miss Erin Knapman 0 0 W 0 0 W
W REGAL RASCAL II Miss Alex Calder 0 0 26.5 0 0 W W W
R DEAL OR NO DEAL Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W OSCAR ROMEO Mrs Jemima Kinchin 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CONNECTION Miss Laura Wood 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 21.40
2 OSCARS POINT Mr Sam Bennett 0 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
3 HENNERWOOD CRACKER Mr Neil Catterall 0 0 23 4 0 0 0 27.00
4 CHIRPY Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 RUPERT THE BEAR III Miss Grace Long 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.40
6 BLUE CONQUEST Mrs Samantha Sansom 0 0 21.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 29.50
7 CLONLARA STRAWBERRY Miss Louise Boxall 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.30
8 SAFRON IX Miss Molly Harrison 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 LEITRUM GOLDEN TOUCH Miss Emily Bradshaw 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.30
10 TOP GUN GOOSE Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 TARANAKI II Miss Abbie Roobottom 0 0 20.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 36.90
12 CZAMIRA Miss Jennie Hughes 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.80
13 RIVIES YOUNG PRETENDER Miss Nikki Philips 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 PENWOODS PRIZE Mrs Judith Johnson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 42.20
15 NAVAHO SUNRISE DAISY Mrs Sarah Aston 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
16 DYNAMIC AFFAIR Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.50
17 THORNHILL SUSI Mrs Kerry Arnold-herrick 0 0 24 0 0 8 1 0 16.8 49.80
18 TIMOTHY FRANCIS Miss Alex Welch 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 52.60
19 ROSA III Mrs Sharon Marshall 0 0 28 0 0 4 5 0 19.2 56.20
20 SIBELIUS GINGER Miss Elizabeth Simpson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 60.10
21 MANUKA Miss Eleanor Wilson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 60.50
22 GLENVEAGH Mrs Roz Mita 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 18 64.00
23 HEIGHTS OF CONFUSION Mrs Hazel Wendy Hibbert 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 19.6 69.60
24 SECOND VISION Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 30.8 73.30
25 DENNY LAD II Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 75.30
26 MATISSES JAZZ Mrs Rachel Maddocks 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 83.60
27 FOXBORO FLYPAST Mr Simon Mcdonald 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 40 21.2 88.70
28 BIG EARS II Mrs Alison M Turner 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 91.40
29 LUCY X Miss Rebecca McAvoy 0 0 58 0 0 4 0 0 66.4 128.40
E E CAIRNVIEW CLIFF Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 18.5 0 0 0 0 E E E E
HC A FOOT IN FRONT Michaela Roberts 0 0 47 0 0 12 0 60 78.4 HC
NS WATASMARTIE Mrs Wendy Phillips 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
E AR ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR AUDACIOUS Mrs Ann Fairbrother 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W COUNTRY BLACKOUT Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 W W W
R HEJ CRUISING Mr Terry Brean 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR GUESS WOT Mrs Tricia Harrison 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR POPPY V Miss Rachel Large 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR RED XI Miss Shannon Pettinger 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E CAVALIERS DREAM CLOVER Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E
E E DEL ISLA Miss Kate Walters 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAKE STREET ROSE Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
2 PENGOCH JONAH Miss Claire Treloar 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 GRANGE KOREOGRAF Miss Katie Marshall 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 ALMOST A RAINBOW Miss RACHEL GILLARD 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 29.70
5 KINCON PRINCE Miss Hollie Elisabeth Jepson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 VILLA BILLY Miss Natasha Miller 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.20
7 PADDY THE PUNCHER Mrs Lynn Dixon 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 MILLTHYME CARINA Miss Sarah Newton 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.50
9 NOBLE GARDINER HILL Miss Lauren Moss 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 COOLATUDER BUCK Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
11 ANDY III Miss Sarah Coldwell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 THEO III Mr Robin Caine 0 0 35.5 2 2 4 0 0 0 39.50
13 BRADWAY STORM ALERT Miss Rowan Haywood 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 40.60
14 KNOWLE HILL DIGBY Mrs Melissa Morley 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.20
15 POEME OLD CHURCH Mrs Sally Ramskill 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 44.30
16 BILWOOD JOLI ROCK Daniel Mulligan 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
17 HUFFLEPUFF Ms Amelia Thorne 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.90
18 GLENMORE GASSAUN Miss Sarah Layzell 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.90
19 PORT A NOVA Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 4 0 0.4 51.90
20 BLAZIN TIME Miss Sophie Booth 0 0 43 0 0 4 3 0 2.4 52.40
21 BOVEAN BUILDER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 53.50
22 SOS UNDENIABLE Miss Mia Mordecai-smith 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 54.10
23 BUTTERLANDS FLASHLIGHT Miss Emma Dale 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 55.60
24 FRANKIES PUZZLE Miss Marie Rippingale 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 20 3.6 67.10
25 DIAMOND HALL PRINCESS Mrs Samantha Carlile 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 68.70
26 PENWOODS RETURN Dr Helen Johnson 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 73.40
27 LYNWOOD PHILOSOPHER Miss Amy Pugh 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 40 26.8 97.30
28 BELCHFORD PLANET Mr Arthur Marshall 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 56 106.00
E E BEVERLEY BEAU Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E E
E AR CO STAR Miss Georgea Cherrell 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W ROBIN OF SPRING Ms Debora Homewood 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W W
E AR JARDINI Mr Neil Jones 0 0 39.5 6 4 0 0 E E E AR
E E DRUMBLEWOOD APRIL JOY Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E E
E R3 OATFIELD PADDY Miss Annie Hitchen 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 20 E E E R3
W CHAPEL LANE BOY Mrs Tricia Harrison 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 3 W W W
E HF WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Georgia German 0 0 38.5 2 2 E E E HF
E AR SHADOW III Miss Tina Smith 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 MAURICE III Mr Martin Hulme 0 0 34 0 0 E E E R3
W MISS DEMEANOUR Miss Abbey Gould 0 0 W 0 0 W
E E HARMONY IV Mrs Caroline Drewery 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 E E E E
R PATENTLY ABSURD Miss Stephanie Pratley 0 0 37 0 0 12 21 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPTAIN V Miss Hollie Soden 0 8 22 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 25.20
2 CALYPSO X Mr Christian Allderidge 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 MR LOUIE SPYT Miss Louise Rutherford 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.30
4 REDINAGH CLOVER Miss Emma Lawton 0 5 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 MY GOOD WILL Mrs Louise Heard 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.60
6 HES SMURFY Miss Laura Butlin 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
7 MEA Miss Kirsty Smith 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
8 THE FELLOW II Miss Victoria Heaton 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 DEFINITELY DOTTY Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
10 A KNIGHT TO REMEMBER Miss Lucy Lister 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.00
11 WILLIAM VENTURER Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 ALFIE XVII Mrs Natalie Mcdonald 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 BAD INSIDE Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 1 0 2.4 37.90
14 OSCAR XVIII Dr Joanna Trelawny 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
15 BILL V Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
16 BERTIE WOOSTER III Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
17 CONVINCE ME Mrs Elizabeth Faith 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
18 MACKY MOO Miss Beth Norman 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
19 WILD DESIGN Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 26 0 0 16 0 0 0 42.00
20 PRACTICAL MAGIC III Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.10
21 BALLYKELLY II Miss Anya Dawson 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
22 MISS DERRY Miss Claudia Horsley 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.80
23 GORSTY LANE Dr Gillian Horne 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 50.70
24 TENTORE PRINCESS Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.00
25 DIAMOND MOONSHINE Miss Sarah Walton 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 54.50
26 RISING SPARKS Mrs Helen E.k. Oldham 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 10 62.00
27 FOXBORO SOLDIERS SPIRIT Mr Simon Mcdonald 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 19.2 70.70
28 BOE II Miss Catherine Jones 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 18 74.00
29 PAULDARYS AMAZING GRACE Miss Devon Bourne 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 75.40
30 SEASALT Sue Stratton 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 20.8 81.80
31 ERNST Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 60 2.4 96.40
32 COUMROE CRUISING Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 40 38.8 110.80
33 TIT WILLOW Miss Vincenza Perkins 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 85 85.2 210.20
W VISAGE XII Miss Leanne Williams 0 0 39 0 0 4 20 W W W
HC KIOWA II Mrs Andrea P Fuller 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 40 64.8 HC
NS DRAKES WAY Miss Elly Forbes 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
NS JACK II Mrs Dawn Holden 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
HC JRP CASANOVA STAR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 HC
HC HESA ALCAPONE Mr David Schofield 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 HC
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Alice Brennan 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
2 OVERSTONES MARQUESSA Miss Megan Swift 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 32.30
3 GORTFADDA LAD Miss Katie Lovell 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 MICKEY FINN IX Miss Lucy May 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 GRANGE KOFFEE Miss Joanne Sinclair 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 3 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
7 BOGIS Miss Lauren Allin 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.50
8 UPTONS DELI DE VIL Miss Jess Worthington 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
9 STAR OF FREEDOM Miss Sheenagh Bragg 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
10 PIEBALD PADDY Miss Amelia Low 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.00
11 GREENES GREY MIST Miss Jessica Louise Jones 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.20
12 TREVOR II Miss Sophie Westwood 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.50
13 SQUIRES BAZAAR Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 44.30
14 CURRANS PRIDE Miss Harriet Shepherd 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
15 FRONTIER GIRL Miss Emily Kettle 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 46.70
16 FRAAMTAAZTIIC Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.50
17 KINNEAGH TWILIGHT Mr Lewis Aitchison 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 52.30
18 FLEECEWOOD SABLE LADY Miss Sarah Lander 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.50
19 MORJOY MICKEY FINN Mrs Alison Fletcher 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 56.90
20 LADY CAITLYN Miss Jessica Quarmby 0 1 51 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 57.40
21 TOWIE Mr Jasper Tordoff 0 1 53.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 59.90
22 NORMA Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 2 0 8.8 62.30
23 WHISKY HILL Miss Sally Dore 0 0 47 0 0 16 0 0 0 63.00
24 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 52 0 0 4 0 0 8 64.00
25 BASKIN CLOVER FLIGHT Miss Joanna Caddick 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 65.10
26 ALFIE TO BE SURE Miss Sarah Simpkins 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 66.70
27 RAINSTOWN JOSIE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 11 0 2.8 68.30
28 HALYARD Mr Sophie Ardern 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 20 0 70.00
29 MY HAROLD HARRY Mrs Christine Hidle 0 1 50.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 70.50
30 MILCOT BYLAW Miss Sally Prescott 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 72.70
31 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 77.30
32 MISS POSH Miss Cerys Richards 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 81.80
33 GABLES CARAMAC Mr Rebecca Moffatt 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 84.10
34 RISK IT FOR A BISKIT Miss Pip Marshall 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 85 75.6 212.60
E E PURE LOGIC Mrs Katie Salthouse 0 0 47.5 0 0 E E 0 2.4 E E
E AR ALL TO LOSE Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 FUNKY J Miss Kate Morgan 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E R3
HC GODS GRACE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OUR MAN FLYNN Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 MOORTOWN ALCHEMIST Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.80
3 TERRYS ALL GOLD Miss Rebecca Maeers 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 DIEGO II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
5 DOUBLE DILEMMA II Mrs Kathy Maclean 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
6 DIRECT COURAGE Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
8 JOHNNY HERO Miss Natalie Schofield 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 CARLOS V Miss Sophie Marsh 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 ROCKINGHAM MAJOR Miss Greta Mason 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Antonia Knott 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
12 HEY MR SANDMAN Miss Katie Stephens 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 EMLYN Miss Sharnie Pettinger 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 CHEEKO IV Mrs Carol Lewis 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
15 LOKIS TRUE COLOURS Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
16 FINNEGAN BEGINAGAIN II Miss Katie Roethenbaugh 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
17 LEAVERS LACE Miss Beatle Payne 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
18 TRUMAN IV Miss Sally Prescott 0 1 38 2 2 0 0 0 3.2 41.20
19 TEGAN Mr Michael Jones 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
20 LONGNOR ROLEX Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
21 REDINCA Miss Brier Leahy 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
22 LIATH ARDAIGH Miss Francesca Beresford 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.60
23 OPTIMUS PRIME Mrs Jo Voas 0 0 32.5 2 2 12 0 0 0 44.50
24 PRIMITIVE CAVEMAN Miss Sarah Jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 46.90
25 MR GANGSTER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 52.60
26 MY HARLEQUIN LADY Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 2 56.00
27 CATCHMEIFYOUCAN IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 58.20
28 CHURCHTOWN III Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 10 20 4.4 78.90
29 URBINO Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 78.90
30 DELILA III Miss Rebecca Torr 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 60 16.4 118.40
31 BEAT BANK DELANEY Miss Yvette Lee 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 80 24.8 142.80
E E BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-herrick 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E E
NS AMBRAS Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 0 0 0 NS NS NS
R STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R SPOT ON MILLJAZZ Miss Michelle Fox 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC GREENVALE CARDINAL Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
NS BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 NS NS NS NS
HC MISS MILLICENT II Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 HC
E R3 IVY LEAGUE Miss Yasmin Eagle 0 0 30 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 ALL THATS MINE Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARCO BB Mr James Sommerville 6 0 20.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.50
2 MISS PENNY WISE Mr Andrew Downes 5 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
3 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 4 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 32.60
4 CRUISE ON AMIRO Ms Katie Barber 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
5 KAPELLO II Miss Sarah Stretton 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.30
6 ABSOLUUT IV Miss Sophie Robertson 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.70
7 QUITE EASY Miss Kirsty Short 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
8 CUPIDON Miss Lara Wallace 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.30
9 PIPSQUEAK T Miss Lydia Parrott 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.30
10 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 41.60
11 ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Samantha Rose 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 41.70
12 WATCH ME CRUISE Miss Olivia Holloway 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.80
13 WOTS 2B Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
14 BAMBI K Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 44.10
15 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 44.40
16 MAY STRIKER Mr Martin Brown 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.10
17 GET UP AND JUMP Mrs Amanda Walker 0 0 36.5 2 2 4 0 0 10 50.50
18 BAZAARS FIZGIG Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 50.90
19 ICEFORD JACK Miss Harriet Edmunds 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 51.70
20 STAR RUSH Mr Scott Wallace 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 53.10
21 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Mr Dag Albert 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 54.10
22 BOLEBEC DANVAN M Miss Emma Graves 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 6 54.50
23 SORT OF SMART Miss Kirsty Wood 0 0 34.5 6 4 8 0 0 15.2 57.70
24 ANOTHER ELMERO Mr David Hicks 0 0 32 2 2 12 0 0 24.4 68.40
25 PADDYWHACK Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 0 20 72.50
26 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 60 38 127.50
27 PRINCESS RAZELLE Mr Dan Mould 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 60 38.4 130.90
W GARRISON YOU TOO Mr Craig Barr 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 1 W W W
NS CHARLESTON VI Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
W SMARTY PANTS III Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 W 0 0 W
W PRINCESS PROMISE Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 0 W 0 0 W
R LAKE STREET NICOLE Miss Sheenagh Bragg 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W CHICHARITO Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 29 0 0 W W W
W QUEEN OF THE BLUES Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 W W W
W KINGSCROSS II Mr Henry Dove 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W ARDENT SAMMY Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 27 0 0 W W W
R BLADES HARMONY Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
W FARMER JACK Mr Robert Brickell 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
NS DANCE PHAROAH Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
R MAVERONA MAN Miss Andrea Bilbe 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR POLITICALLY SUPREME Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BANNERFARM JOEY Miss Sally Bowler 6 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
2 LATINO H Mr Andrew Downes 5 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
3 BUTTERLANDS RAZMATAZ Mr Lucas Poole 4 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
4 ZENA Miss Sophie Martin 3 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 43.20
5 IMPERIAL GEM Miss Sam Rippon 2 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.10
6 ALFIE XX Miss Lucinda Cawood 1 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.50
7 BECHAN MOZART Mr Marcus Reid 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.90
8 ORDER OF THE PHOENIX Mr Tom Grantham 1 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 48.30
9 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 51.60
10 LARIATS SUN Mr James Sommerville 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.80
11 TORNEBANK VALENTINO Mr Jack Dale 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 56.20
12 QUEEN OF ROCK Miss Penny Lawn 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 56.40
13 ELMFIELD ORLANDO Miss Victoria Pashby 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 56.60
14 SOLSTICE III Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 22 57.00
15 ROSANA II Miss Sophie Robertson 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 58.20
16 ARDFIELD EAGLE Miss Sally James 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 12 58.50
17 GINGINDLOVU Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 65.80
18 FRECKLETON MARITZA Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 75.30
19 LOST IN TRANSLATION Mrs Lucy Henson 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 0 26.4 80.90
20 SANGRIA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 81.60
21 BILLY ETHEL Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 0 0 29.2 81.70
22 KOOL BOUNCER Miss Emma Jackson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 53.2 109.70
23 DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 6 40 23.6 115.10
W KILLAGHA CASEMENT Miss Genevieve Owen 0 0 35.5 0 0 28 8 W W W
NS PERUISING Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS 0 0 NS
E E MIDGET ON A MISSION II Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E E E E
W DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Craig Barr 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
R GREEN SPIRIT Miss Alice Newling 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
E AR NOLTON FLORENTINE Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R CARPE DIEM VII Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 0 39 0 0 R R R
HC ITS CHICO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 HC
HC BEAN CRAZY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 HC
R ANTIGONE E Z Miss Gina Ruck 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LUCILLE II Mr Dag Albert 0 0 W 0 0 W
E E MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E E
W IMPOMENE G Ms Carol Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W
R OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WHITFIELD LAST ORDERS Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 W W W
E E COWGIRL Miss Emma Sanders 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GINA VAN DE NEERHEIDE Mr James Sommerville 6 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
2 AMBER IV Ms Katy Hurst 5 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
3 CULT LEGEND Miss Rosie Warner 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
4 MOYLAW BADGER Ms Katie Barber 3 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
5 ZIDANE S G Miss Jade Lawson 2 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.30
6 BADGERS PICASSO Miss Nikki Stubbs 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
7 BRIGHTSTAR POPPY Mr Marcus Reid 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 43.40
8 LILS UNLIMITED LASS Miss Hannah R Jones 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 43.90
9 WITCHCRAFT III Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.40
10 DONTCALLMEGINGER Mrs Katherine Howe 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 48.70
11 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Claudia Horsley 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.90
12 CALZINI Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.30
13 DHI BROADWAY Mrs Jo Ward 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 50.30
14 BILLY MOUNTAIN Miss Hannah Rickett 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 50.60
15 NETHERFIELDS CONCUR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 51.30
16 ROWLAND Miss Leanne Dobson 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 51.40
17 MURPHYS BONANZA Miss Andrea Clark 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 53.50
18 MAINDIFF UMFAAN Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 57.70
19 FERNHILL FULL OF SUPRISES Miss Polly Cottingham 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 59.70
20 CAPADUST Miss Leanne Ward 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 65.70
21 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 0 44 0 0 12 0 0 12 68.00
22 KROKODILE DUNDEE VAN ORCHIDS Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 27.6 70.10
23 DRUMCILL BOSSY BOOTS Miss Samantha Harfield 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 70.70
24 DERRYBEG Mr Ted Foster 0 0 43 0 0 16 0 0 14.4 73.40
25 HUGO JONES Mr Richard Newbert 0 0 37.5 2 2 24 0 0 18.4 79.90
26 ORLAGH Miss Harriet Parkes 0 0 43.5 0 0 24 3 0 13.6 84.10
27 ANDREO SN Mrs Caroline Bark 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 91.80
28 SAN DIEGO DIAMOND Miss Marie-claire Herjean 0 0 36 2 2 12 2 40 17.6 107.60
NS RED ANDES FANFARE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS NS
E AR NEW PLAN Miss Naomi Banks 0 0 46 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E HF ENDAVOR Miss Tina Canton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
W CEMIE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 W 0 0 W
HC KILKEE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 HC
W THE TANGIBLE MAN Miss Harriet Gibbs 0 0 39.5 6 2 20 11 W W W
R A SPLASH OF PAINT Miss Polly Chiverton 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36.5 0 0 W W W
E AR COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R TOM BOY SWIFT Miss Julia Barrott 0 0 32 0 0 R R R
NS HOLLINS HALL Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS 0 0 NS

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded