Results
Event name: EGLINTON Date: Jun 9 2018 Location: Barskimming, Mauchline, Ayrshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 CILLBHRID OSCAR Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 14 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
4 MILO VII Miss Heather Veitch 0 10 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
6 COOLEY CADBURY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 6 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.90
9 BANKIER SUNRISE Miss Heather Ralston 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
10 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.10
11 BILLY FOX Ms Elizabeth Munro 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
12 JAZZ TIME IV Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.70
13 RONNOCO SILVER Miss Amy Gould 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.80
14 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
15 K TOO Mr Michael Bower 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.60
16 SAHARA BLUE Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.90
17 SENOR MALIK Miss Aimee Robertson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
18 SCOTS KANDY Miss Layna Martin 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 45.10
19 REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 45.20
20 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.50
21 GREAT WISDOM Miss Annie Broad 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.50
22 MAXIMUS MERIDIUS Miss Jennifer Meredith 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.20
23 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 50.70
24 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 55.00
25 JEAMAR QUEEN OF THE FAERIES Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 58.60
26 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 16 60.30
27 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 65.90
W ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R REAL DESIRE Miss Annie Broad 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
W ODYSEE SOUND Miss Emmajane Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CIARANS BOY Miss Nikole Ironside 0 16 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
2 BEYOND GOLD Miss Daisy Job 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 LARGY LADY Miss Mary Pearson 0 12 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
R KILTEALY RHODES Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR TAYVALE ECHO Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mrs Lyn McFadzean 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE100Ou18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLAYER Miss Daisy Job 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 GLENGOWLA NECO Miss Catriona Boxall 0 14 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
3 RATHORAN SILVER Miss Katie Scott 0 12 22 0 0 4 2 0 0 28.00
4 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 10 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.90
5 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION Miss Sophie Mason 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
7 MIDNIGHT MIST III Mr Findlay Lawson 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
8 SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Ms Brook Walker 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
10 SOAR HILL Miss Poppy Drysdale 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
11 CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Miss Isobel Jeffrey 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 41.20
12 THISTLE BE ERIC Miss Emily Forsyth 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
13 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Miss Marina Allen 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
14 JUMBLE Miss Rebecca Johnston Harman 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
15 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Amber Steel 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 61.80
16 SEABISCUIT BELLAMY Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 45.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 64.90
17 GOOD ENOUGH II Miss Flora Wilson 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 40 19.2 81.20
E UR STRACHBELL SERGEANT BILKO Miss Mhairi Rodger 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 19.8 0 0 R R R R R
W VALENTINO III Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 TRADESMAN Miss Scarlett Fraser 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R AD ASTRA Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 25.3 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.08
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
2 CHIPPENDALE VIVALDI Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
3 GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 ALMOND BEACH II Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
5 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 TOURMAKEADY DANDY Mrs Tara Forrest 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 TINKAS SECRET Miss Jemima Cross 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 FIRST TO COME ML Miss Jodie Sloss 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
10 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
11 BALLENTESKIN TARA HILL Mrs Jemma Carberry 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.50
12 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Laura Ralston 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
13 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 43.10
14 DRUMINARGLE CHARLIE Mrs Gillian Shearer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.20
15 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED 2 Mr Sean Henderson 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.90
16 FAUVE Miss Catriona Mclean 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.00
17 ARDBAWN JORDAN Miss Nikki Marie Gallagher 0 1 49.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.30
18 RSELVES ALONE Miss Laura Hamilton 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 53.10
19 MK CLOVER Miss Alice Drysdale 0 0 45.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 55.40
20 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 60.70
21 LIKE A PUZZLE Miss Signe Riddell 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 5 0 0 63.30
22 JACKSONS CHANCE Miss Lindsay Brown 0 0 55.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 73.00
23 THIEF OF HEARTS Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 86.80
E UR TWO LEFT FEET Mr Mark Ferrari 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC CHIARA D Miss Maja Knowland 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 HC
E HEIDEHOFS MONTANA Miss Morgan Cooper 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
R CULMORE FRANK Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 35.3 0 0 R R R R R
E PALMONTEGRAAF Miss Florence Press 0 0 47.8 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.08
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.70
2 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 7 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
3 GREENBURN SUNRISE Mrs Joanne Moses 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 RHYMERS HA Mr Douglas Crawford 0 5 24.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 36.50
5 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
6 EBONY NECTAR Mrs Phoebe Stanley 0 3 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
7 ASWANLEY SARACEN Miss Jennifer Kincaid 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
8 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
9 CLOUDINGS DREAM Miss Lisa Smith 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.50
10 HOLMSIDE VALENTINO Mr Neil Burke 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.00
11 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.60
12 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Moira Watson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.60
13 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.70
14 EASTERTOWN IRISH GOLD Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
15 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.40
16 MAVERICK VIII Miss Ribh Lennox 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
17 KALEIDESCOPE CALLISTO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.00
18 RUBY MAC Mrs Wendy Mcgrandles 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 49.20
19 EYEBROOK BOW Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 56.30
20 LETANGO Mrs Diane Thomson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 57.60
21 ARDAGH FRENCHIE Miss Charlotte Bone 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.80
22 NOAH KNOWS Miss Eleanor Shaw 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 74.30
23 MR SNOOKS Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 60 13.2 114.00
24 RINATE Mr Gordon Gourlay 0 0 42.5 0 0 20 15 60 33.2 170.70
W ZONTENDER Mrs Wendy Muir 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DEMO H Miss Aimee Rigg 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E TINO II Ms Brook Walker 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.08
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 8 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.00
2 COOL NEBRASKA GUY Miss Samantha Auld 0 7 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
3 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 6 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 26.70
4 LOUGHSHORE WARRIOR Miss Emma Leslie 0 5 21.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 28.50
5 BORRIS JEM Miss Lauren Rae 0 4 16.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 28.80
6 GHILLI GO LIGHTLY Mrs Claire Mcnay 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 EQUINOX ISB Miss Eleanor Jack 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
10 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
11 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
12 AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.10
13 HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Miss Rachel Philipps 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.70
14 IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
15 MOLLYS BRIGHT SPARK Miss Lauren Mclean 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 43.20
16 OSWALD VIII Miss Sarah Murray 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 43.40
17 BANOGE MOLLY Miss Rachel Robertson 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
18 DYNAMO(DOWNGRADED) Mrs Louise Morrison 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.10
19 MURPHY XVIII Mrs Erin Macleod 0 1 48.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.30
20 FAWLTY COLOURS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
21 STARK TRUTH Mrs Elizabeth Laurie 0 1 54.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 54.80
22 THE ILLUSIONIST III Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 42 0 0 12 4 0 0 58.00
23 LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Miss Molly Mahoney 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 9 0 5.2 67.50
24 FINNISK WARRIOR Miss Jennifer Kincaid 0 0 50.3 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 93.10
25 SCOUT III Mrs Anna Cathcart 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 40 27.2 110.20
E R3 WOODQUARTER L PRINCE Miss Megan Findlay 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E HF PIPERS APPEAL Miss Heather Conn 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Miss Honor Scott 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E G L FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 3.48
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 6 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
2 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 5 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 35.90
3 CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 4 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
4 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 3 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
5 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.40
6 OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.60
7 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.20
8 ELLA ROSA MFS Mrs Avril Johnston 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 47.50
9 JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 51.30
10 WEXFORD SHOWTIME Miss Alexandra Riba Segues 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 52.10
11 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 1 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 53.60
12 GENTLE DANNY Miss Claire Andrew 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 56.00
13 LAWFULL DILEMMA Miss Allana Wilson 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 57.20
14 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 60.00
15 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 35.6 90.10
E DON PERRIER Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 37.5 E E E E E
E HF MAY DAY III Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
W MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR SPRINGWIND PRO Miss Amy Beck 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E SDF LORIOT Miss Katie Smith 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 ELORA Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.48
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 6 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.20
2 THATSMYLOT Mr Daniel Scott 5 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.10
3 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 4 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.60
4 TIGER LILY XIII Miss Anna Macfadyen 3 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.60
5 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.50
6 GRAFIX Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.90
7 ROBIN I Miss Laura Hutt 1 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 48.60
8 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 51.90
9 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 52.80
10 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 1 0 6 62.30
11 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 70.20
12 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 40 39.2 117.50
E FABIOLA Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
R LILLIESLEAF Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR WICKSTEAD OCTAVIA Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R BALLADEER GATSBY Ms Katie Lilford 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR EDGAR II Mrs Fiona Miller 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR ROCKWOOD JOY Miss Katie Pearson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR BOSS LUX Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R SEA BREEZE Mrs Grace Moran 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
R THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Rachael Taylor 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 3.48
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 6 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
2 ZEN ROUNDTHORN Mrs Alison Law 5 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
3 CAUGHERTY RED ADAIR Miss Anna Galbraith 4 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.50
4 LIMESTONE FOR RUSSELL Mr Robert McFadzean 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.60
5 PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 51.90
R DIONYSUS N Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 3.48
ONu18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.80
2 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 5 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
3 COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 4 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
4 FUTURISTIC III Miss Alannah Grieve 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.40
5 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.60
6 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.70
7 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
8 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.40
9 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 49.60
10 CRACKER JACK II Miss Marina Allen 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 57.50
11 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 69.30
12 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 70.30

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded