Results
Event name: ERIDGE Date: Jul 14-15 2018 Location: Eridge Park, Nr Tunbridge Wells, Kent, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURNTWOOD SORREL Miss Sam Penn 0 16 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
2 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 MASTER UTAH Mr Tom Jackson 0 12 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 28.50
4 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
5 LA BELLA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 30.70
6 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 6 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
7 MASHOOR Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 ASHWEY LAURENZO Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
9 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.30
10 BILLY NO MATES Miss Jemima Taylor 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.40
11 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 44.50
12 CHAMPAGNE FEVER Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.50
13 GARTSHERRIE Miss Nicola Robinson 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 48.90
14 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 51.20
15 HARRYTUR Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 51.80
16 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 53.60
17 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 54.50
18 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 54.90
19 HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 56.50
20 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 64.80
21 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 30.8 83.80
W BILLY ELLIOT IV Mrs Cassandra Sully 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
R MARTINS IRISH VIKING Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W DON ALFABIO Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E HENRY XVI Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 E E E
E BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
W SPRINGWELL BLUE Mrs Nicola Sunnucks 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
3 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.80
4 FRESH EXPRESSION Miss Harriet Colderick 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
5 SALLY DOONAVEERAGH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.60
6 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
7 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 4 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
8 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.40
9 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Anya White 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
10 JUST A JEWEL Miss Sam Penn 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.50
11 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
12 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.20
13 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.30
14 HUNTINGFIELD PEMBERLEY Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.50
15 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 1 0 11.6 47.10
16 BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Anna Hilton 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.20
17 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.90
18 LAST CHANCE RANCH Miss Ilaria Serra 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 53.60
19 PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Mrs Elouise O'Toole 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 54.80
20 BROOK KEY WEST Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 56.60
21 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 14 58.80
22 RESTE JEUNE Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 60.60
23 WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 30 64.80
24 TIGER MILL Ms Laura Powell 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 74.20
25 HENRY LAD Miss Lily May Pearl 0 0 30.8 0 0 24 0 0 29.2 84.00
26 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 28.4 105.20
27 COOSANE DUSTIN Miss Phoebe Gale 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 80 34.8 157.30
E ASHAPURNA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 1 E E E
W THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.10
2 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.30
3 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
4 RETURN TO SENDER II Miss Rose Carnegie 0 10 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
5 MILCHEM LAS VEGAS Miss Harriet Gillam 0 8 34 0 0 0 2 0 5.6 41.60
6 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.50
7 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.30
8 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.60
9 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.50
10 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.90
11 BAY BANDIT Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 51.10
12 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 55.80
13 LANGALLER QUANGO Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 57.10
14 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 8 57.30
15 TARA JIM Mrs Laura Matthews 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 2 0 13.2 59.70
16 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 61.50
17 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 61.90
18 CEFNYDD KYFFIN Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 69.80
19 CHORUS BOY Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 10 70.80
20 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 74.70
21 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1 60 34.8 129.60
NS RENOUNCE Mr Frank J Jay 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Anna Wilks 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
W BALLYNACARRICK REBEL LAD Mrs Zara Harrison 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MICASI Miss Anna Wilks 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 25.50
2 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 14 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.30
3 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 10 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 8 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
6 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.50
7 HEITAS SPIKE Miss Nadia Stones 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 42.20
8 COONOGUE KINGS CHOICE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 2 38.5 2 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.30
9 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 45.30
10 ROYAL STORM SUPERMAN Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 0 9.6 49.90
11 VIDEIRA DH Z Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 56.80
12 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mr Robert Smart 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 6 0 16 59.30
13 OBSIDIAN Miss Emma Louise Philpott 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 2 0 25.6 63.40
14 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 63.40
15 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 4 0 25.2 66.50
16 DROMORES WESTMEATH LAD Miss Imogen Stainton 0 0 27 0 0 4 6 20 18 75.00
17 MULLAGHDRIN STAR CLASS Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 60 13.2 102.00
W ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 30 0 0 W W W W W
W FIELD OF DREAMS II Mrs Diana Cannings 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W CHARLIE CLOVER Miss Alexandra D'urso 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 HC
R MONATREA ADAM Miss Amelia Regan 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 2 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 WOODEN IT BEE NICE Mrs Polly A Thom 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.10
3 RLE SUMMERBRIDGE LILLY Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 IDEAL FOXS CASTLE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 10 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 33.50
5 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.80
6 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 37.50
7 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.00
8 WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
9 MORELANDS CHIT CHAT Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.00
10 WESTON IV Mrs Lisa Walker 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.30
11 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.70
12 PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.30
13 CYBER ROCKET Mrs Suzy Bull 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.80
14 PARTY JUICE Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 46.70
15 BALLYMOON Miss Sophie Dove 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 49.50
16 FAERIETALE PETER PAN Miss Kate Sim Read 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.80
17 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 9 0 9.2 52.70
18 FARRINGTONS MORPHEUS Miss Emma Appleby 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 60.40
19 TITUS REX Mrs Katie Sephton Lea 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 62.20
W HANLEEN LISSA LOLA Miss Jenna Stewart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E MR MURT Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
R MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 34.3 2 0 0 0 R R R
W HORATIO R Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
2 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.90
3 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 12 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 33.70
4 WINNAL BEE BEE BANWEE Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 10 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
5 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 0 2 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 37.20
6 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.10
7 FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
8 MATRIX W Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 43.10
9 FOXDON HALF PINT Miss Olivia Hall 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 44.90
10 MONTY VI Miss Isabella Wilkinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.40
11 LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.00
12 KILGARRON KONTENDER Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 53.40
13 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 72.40
14 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 0 0 37.5 2 0 0 0 20 44.8 102.30
E R3 REGGIE BOY Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E RICH MISTIQUE K Miss Jessica Venton 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
2 LISSYEGAN MAROSECT Z Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 THE FIRST LADY Miss Olivia Leigh 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
4 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.40
5 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 4 28 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 39.20
6 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 39.60
7 VALENTINO ROSSI Miss Karen Ibberson 0 2 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.30
8 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.80
9 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 47.80
10 NEWGRANGE SMOKE Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.50
11 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Mrs Lucy Wright 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0 12.4 49.70
12 INDIE X Miss Chloe Weaver 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 3 0 15.2 53.70
13 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 55.60
14 GLIDAWN HEIGHTS Mr Howard Newitt 0 1 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 56.90
15 BEAUTIFUL DIEGO Mr Darren Whittaker 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 7 0 0.4 60.20
16 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 61.50
17 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 13 0 8.4 66.20
18 ROYALBALLINJUBILEE Mrs Mandy Hammond 0 0 37 0 0 12 1 0 22.4 72.40
19 POOKLANDS HIGH NOON Mrs Sarah Branagan 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 20 75.00
20 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 12 20 12.8 79.60
21 SOOTIKA Miss Marion Metzdorff 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 25.2 83.50
22 LOUIS VEE Miss Laura Green 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 40 42.8 125.60
W BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W MERLIN MIX Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR SHANNONDALE BRESSIE Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W NEWMARKET AURORA Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 50.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR CLASSIC BANDIT Miss Megan Cole 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W CHAMBERS APACHE INHERITANCE Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 54 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R UTOPIA I Mrs Claire Cuff 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 8 19 0 0 0 0 0 2 21.00
2 WELL DIGGER Mr Myles West 0 7 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 26.30
3 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 28.70
4 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 5 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 30.70
5 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 4 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 31.30
6 TULLYREAVY BOB THE BUILDER Miss Irini Economou 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 FUDLEY MUDLEY Miss Susan Grieve 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
8 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.70
9 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.80
10 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
11 WHAT A FELLA II Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 40.90
12 CORRIN BUD Mrs Lyndsay Salmon 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 41.50
13 DESTINY Miss Allana Perry 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 46.20
14 BALLYMOTEY CHARLIE Mr Timothy Lister 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.40
15 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.90
16 THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 25.8 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 49.40
17 WOODVIEWS BOBBI Miss Jessica Dyer 0 1 33.3 2 0 0 0 0 16.8 50.10
18 STRAPPY LAD Miss Amy Akehurst 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 1 0 10.4 50.70
19 LAGANS LIAM Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 20 50.80
20 REDPATH SPIRIT DANCER Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 54.30
21 SPRING AROUND Mrs Sarah Crookenden 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 66.40
22 BELLATRIX III Mrs Ellie Crosbie 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 16 69.30
23 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 28.4 92.40
24 TIME IS MONEY Miss Annabel Brodrick-parkes 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 60 10.8 96.80
25 FLASH TIME Mrs Hayley Benton 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 3 20 31.6 100.90
26 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 44.4 102.70
27 TANZANITE ELLIE MAY Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 80 34 144.00
R TAURMORE FEAR BUI Miss Vivien Pearson 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R LUCKY TURN Mrs Sarah Hayter-sharpe 0 0 20.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R GREATEST BY PHAR Miss Rebecca Bowman 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 17 R R R
E UR KAMANCHIS CELTIC DREAM Miss Sarah Hartley 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W BALLYS BACK TO BLACK Miss Kathryn Croft-baker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Mr Joseph Benham 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 8 33 0 0 0 3 0 0.8 36.80
2 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
3 ANNAGH PRINCESS Miss Katie Hipkins 0 6 35 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 38.80
4 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.10
5 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.40
6 MONBEG AMOR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 3 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.20
7 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.20
8 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 50.90
9 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 54.60
10 BED BED Miss Emma Richardson 0 0 33 0 0 8 1 0 13.2 55.20
11 EL PASO II Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 60.30
12 ARCTIC JEWEL Mr Tony Coulson 0 0 47.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 62.20
13 SIMPLY COOLEY Miss Amy Mckinnon 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 63.90
14 ECLIPSED Miss Ilaria Serra 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 72.60
15 CRAUGHWELL CHARA Mrs Nicola Broadbent 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 77.20
16 ROCHESTOWN HARRY Miss Melissa Lenderyou 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 79.30
17 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 40.8 82.60
18 DARBY STAR Mr Paul Frost 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 28.8 103.80
19 STOATLEYTWO DEADLINE Miss Sadie Dix 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 40 28.4 104.70
20 PRIMITIVE HUNTSMAN Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 46.8 0 0 16 0 40 27.2 130.00
21 KL GOODTIME Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 60 34 139.00
R ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Louise King 0 0 41 2 0 0 0 R R R
E AR VOIGTS BAY Mrs Amber Higgins 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Mrs Tasha Sutlieff 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E TORMENTA II Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E
W SILKEN BOW Miss Bobbie Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R HOLLYFIELD ELEANOR Miss Isabelle Stephen 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Miss Alice Somerville 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IVANSTOWN Mr David Ashby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR DERRYLOUGH ROCKY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR FOOLS GOLD Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRAAN BOB Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
2 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
3 KILLCOTTON LEN Miss Olivia Ross 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
4 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 5 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 32.90
5 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 34.50
6 PRETTY COOL UK Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.70
7 LEAMORE HIGHTALE Miss Katie Hale 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
8 LEFT AT THE CROSSROADS Miss Charlotte Clarke 0 1 31.8 2 2 0 0 0 8.8 40.60
9 SACRED SOUND Mr William Annesley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 6 0 7.2 52.70
10 BALDAGHADE Miss Demi Thomas 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 20 57.00
11 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 61.20
12 PINEGROVE TOUCH Miss Natasha Mcmillan 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 62.50
13 REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 64.90
14 GRANDGRAAF V Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40 21.6 97.60
15 LOGAN I Miss Bethany Thompson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 59.6 102.10
16 KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 60 34.4 123.90
NS IDEAL ROCK Miss Georgina Layfield 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E AR MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR ARGOS DU COCHET Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R SALLY MCNALLY Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R WILLIAM BALOO Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
W VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR ARD POM POM Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 24 E E E UR
W FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
NS DELAMIRO Ms Catherine Pearse 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 12 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.40
2 RLE SPENCERS DREAM Miss Lauren Mclusky 10 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 48.60
3 FABOS Miss Sophie Dutton 8 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 51.70
4 GEORGIO D OVER Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 54.10
5 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 18 54.40
6 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 18 54.50
7 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 55.30
8 CLONLARAS CHACOA PRINCESS Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 58.70
9 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 61.50
10 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 32.1 0 0 16 0 0 13.6 61.70
11 RLE COTHOPO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 26.8 67.60
12 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 76.40
13 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 0 0 37.2 80.80
14 WOZZ TWO OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 20 23.6 86.80
15 THE HONEY BADGER Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 20 29.2 89.90
16 VIVIAN 47 Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 60 42 130.20
E AR KIWI Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 33.4 2 0 12 0 E E E AR
W FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 36.4 0 0 W W W W W
R FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
3 IRISH HONOURS Miss Lisa Pilbeam 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
4 POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 3 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.80
5 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 12 40.00
6 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Mr Vincent Ian Phelan 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.50
7 UBRANCO UK Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.40
8 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
9 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 53.60
10 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 57.50
11 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 22 58.00
12 CASSIDY IV Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 66.70
13 CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 74.10
14 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 81.60
15 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 20 28.8 94.30
16 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33.8 0 0 24 13 20 15.6 106.40
17 REVEUSE D ELLE Miss Helen Philo 0 0 52.3 0 0 8 0 40 30.8 131.10
W DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 10 W W W
E UR BRIGHTON ROCK II Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR JOSEPHINE Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
NS CAIRNVIEW MOMENTUM Miss Alex Peters 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E HF BALEER Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
W STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 26 0 0 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 5 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
3 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mrs Amy O'connor 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
4 HOLIENA DHI Mr Francis Whittington 3 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.70
5 PENNY IV Miss Eleanor Duley 2 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.80
6 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
7 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.00
8 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 10 44.00
9 SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.70
10 BALLADEER TOY SOLDIER Miss Tilly Holland 1 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 46.70
11 CROSSTOWN CLOVERS DANCER Miss Grace Durkan 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 49.10
12 SIMBA V Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 49.80
13 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 50.70
14 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 0 12.8 50.80
15 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.50
16 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 18 66.00
17 IGOR Mrs Sharon Newman 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 72.60
18 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 24 76.30
19 QUARRYFIELD COBRA CABANA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 82.60
20 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 39.2 91.20
W BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 40 2 0 4 0 W W W
R LEANORTH ROYAL PRINCETON Mr Greg Harris 0 0 27.3 0 0 R R R R R
W TIMMY TOO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E R3 GALWAYBAY TIMBERLINA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
OI - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 36.30
2 NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 10 0 29.3 2 0 0 0 0 14.4 43.70
3 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 8 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.10
4 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 6 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.20
5 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 16 44.40
6 BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 2 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 28.4 57.00
7 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 2 0 26.4 63.30
8 COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 2 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 40.4 66.50
9 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 27.2 69.30
10 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 2 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 42.8 70.10
W UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 25.9 0 0 4 0 W W W
W AIRAZ Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 6 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
2 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
3 STAR FIGHTER CR Miss Harriet Colderick 4 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.80
4 FLOWER FAERIE Miss Alycia Port 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
5 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.20
6 BUTTS LEONARDO R Miss Melanie Saxe 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.50
7 ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 57.30
8 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 59.30
9 THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 1 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 59.50
10 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 30 0 0 4 19 0 12.4 65.40
11 NEDERLANDS FLEETWOOD Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 20 25.6 89.40
R MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
E UR HARDY WARRIOR Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
NS CHAKALAKA 5 Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
ONu18 - Section K1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 6 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 5 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.00
3 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 36.80
4 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.00
5 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 39.50
6 BRITANNIAS PRIDE Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 47.40
7 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 53.80
8 MULTI ANGELLINO Miss Tabby Wylie 0 0 40 2 0 8 0 0 7.2 55.20
9 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Katie Higgins 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 59.30
10 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 70.70

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded