Results
Event name: FAIRFAX & FAVOR ROCKINGHAM INTERNATIONAL Date: May 17-19 2019 Location: Rockingham Castle, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
AI - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 12 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.20
2 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 10 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 8 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.30
4 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.90
6 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.90
7 CEKATINKA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 39.90
8 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 33.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.10
9 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 41.40
10 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 2 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 42.90
11 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 43.80
12 ARGENTINUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 44.60
13 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.50
15 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 33.1 0 0 8 0 0.00 13.60 54.70
16 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Sir Mark Todd 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 7 0.00 19.60 64.40
17 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 0 0.00 18.00 67.50
18 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 0 0.00 20.40 72.70
W FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 35.7 0 0 W W W W W
W SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 14 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 8 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
7 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
15 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
17 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
19 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.50
20 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mr Ben Way 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 44.10
21 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
22 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
23 SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 45.90
24 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
25 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 0.00 10.80 50.30
26 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.80 50.60
27 SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 1.20 51.00
28 RINGWOOD ROY Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 51.60
29 KEC QUALITY ETHAN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.80 55.10
30 MY HIGH POINT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0.00 5.60 57.60
31 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 45.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.40 59.70
32 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 60.50
33 DHI HAKA Mr James Avery 0 2 49 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 62.20
E R3 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC LAKOTA GHOST Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 43.8 0 0 W W W W W
HC MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E R3 CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 JD PRINCE OF THIEVES Miss Jodie Amos 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 30.90
8 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.70
10 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 33.20
12 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.10
13 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
14 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
15 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
16 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
17 ANNSFORT LANDON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
18 WSF VERONA Miss Greta Mason 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
19 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
20 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
21 FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.00
22 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 41.90
23 JOINT VENTURE Miss Jitka Hola 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 42.20
24 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 42.70
25 CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
26 GRAND PAS Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
27 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
29 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.00 59.50
30 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 0.00 6.00 62.00
31 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 7.20 63.20
32 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 1 0.00 9.60 65.10
33 SATIN ROSE Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 40.00 15.20 100.20
W FINE DESIGN III Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 31 0 0 W W W W W
W EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
HC ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 27.5 0 0 R R R R HC
HC ROCKCOPY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 14 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 14 20.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
3 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Alex Postolowsky 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 MINI FERRARI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 10 24.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
6 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 DERROON PARK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.80
10 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 2 32 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 QUICK DECISION III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
13 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
16 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
17 REHY REVELATION Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
18 CORRIN HILL CLOVER Mr Raife Regis 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
19 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.80 40.10
20 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
21 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 42.20
22 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
23 UNNAMED V Mr Steven Smith 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.10
24 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 1 0.00 12.00 44.30
27 BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 51.40
28 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 11 0.00 3.20 54.00
29 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 30 0 0 8 12 0.00 5.60 55.60
30 ALWAYS BLUE Mrs Sarah Thorpe 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 0 0.00 8.00 59.30
31 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0.00 7.60 63.10
32 CHAPLAIN Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 41.5 2 0 4 0 60.00 24.00 129.50
HC FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC CROISIERE Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
NS MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 IRENE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 10 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 29.20
5 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 8 26.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 31.60
6 ACE BLACK Miss Suzy Smith 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.20
8 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.60
9 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 PEMBROKE MAYFLOWER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.30
12 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
17 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.00
18 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
19 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
20 TARBERT OBOE Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 42.70
21 BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 3 0.00 2.40 43.90
23 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 47.00
24 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 4 0.00 11.20 47.50
25 MARMIE Miss Paige Walker 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 2 0.00 1.20 49.50
26 COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.40 49.70
28 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0.00 10.00 51.00
29 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 55.80
30 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 41 0 0 16 0 0.00 2.00 59.00
31 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.80 68.30
W MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
E UR NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC FERNHILL CITY BOUND Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 30.3 0 0 24 15 W W HC
HC TH HERMES ROYALE Miss Martha Carey 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E HC TH
HC SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E TH SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
E R3 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
25 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 46.40
26 WAYWARD WANDERER Ms Nikki Goldup 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 46.80
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
CCI-S 2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST LANCER Miss Piggy French 8 0 20.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 22.60
3 FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 6 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 30.00
4 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 5 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.70
5 MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 4 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 30.90
6 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Morgan Kent 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
7 TULLABEG CHINZANO Mr Carlos Parro 2 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.90
8 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.90
9 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 33.10
10 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 2 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.00
11 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Imogen Gloag 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.00
12 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
14 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 24.9 0 0 0 0.8 0.00 9.60 35.30
16 MISS MONEYPENNY V Miss Flora Young 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.40
20 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 1.2 0.00 2.80 38.60
21 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 2 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.00
23 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.10
24 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 0 0 34.9 0 0 0 1.2 0.00 3.20 39.30
25 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 2 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.50
26 ROCKY XII Miss Emma Jones 2 0 36.1 2 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.50
29 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.70
30 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.60
32 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.80
33 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.7 0 0 0 1.2 0.00 11.20 46.10
34 FROG ROCK Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 31.2 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 46.80
35 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 47.90
36 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.40 49.10
37 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 49.20
38 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0.8 0.00 8.00 49.30
39 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 49.60
40 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29.2 0 0 8 0 0.00 13.60 50.80
41 HELLOWAY Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.60 50.90
42 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0.4 0.00 2.40 51.10
43 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0.8 0.00 16.80 51.10
44 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 30.1 0 0 8 0.4 0.00 12.80 51.30
45 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0.8 0.00 8.00 52.00
46 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 2 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 52.10
47 PAINTED JEWEL Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 35.1 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.20 52.30
48 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 37.6 0 0 4 1.2 0.00 9.60 52.40
49 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 2 0 37.1 2 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 53.10
51 GILBERT O.A Pontus Hugosson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 1.2 0.00 17.20 54.20
52 GLENNMANCI Miss Eleanor Harding 2 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.80 55.00
53 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 1.2 0.00 19.60 55.10
54 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 35 2 0 4 2 0.00 14.40 55.40
55 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 39.2 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 57.20
56 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.8 2 0 12 0 0.00 16.40 59.20
57 DUSTMAN Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 22.00 59.30
58 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 19.60 60.20
60 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.4 0 0 4 5.6 0.00 24.00 66.00
61 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 43 2 0 0 1.6 0.00 23.20 67.80
62 IKKE 2 Christoph Wahler 0 0 32.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 32.00 68.90
63 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 17.20 69.70
64 COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 41.9 0 0 8 2.4 0.00 20.00 72.30
65 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.80 74.40
66 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 1.6 20.00 19.60 81.90
67 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 22.40 82.90
68 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 36.4 0 0 12 1.6 20.00 19.20 89.20
69 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.4 0 0 16 0 20.00 21.20 91.60
W TOMON Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
E WATERMILL ROCKS Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 33.7 0 0 0 1.6 E E E
E UR VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 31.7 0 0 E E E E E UR
E HF MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0.8 E E E HF
E UR NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0.8 W W W
E INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
R DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 31.2 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 41.3 2 0 16 3.2 E E E UR
W RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 25.6 0 0 12 1.2 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
CCI-S 2* - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 7 0 27.7 0 0 0 0.4 0.00 0.40 28.50
13 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.00
15 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
17 TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 2 0 36.7 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
18 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 2 0 32.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.90
19 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 2 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
22 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.10
27 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 29.2 0 0 4 2.4 0.00 6.00 41.60
31 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 27 0 0 8 0.4 0.00 8.80 44.20
50 CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 0.00 14.00 53.30
59 WKD COOLEY Miss Ella Boyle 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0.00 19.20 63.30
W BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
R BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 34.6 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
CCI-S 2* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 8 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.70
2 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 7 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs Helen Witchell 6 0 26.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 31.80
4 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 5 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
5 CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 3 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.30
7 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.30
8 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 2 0 28.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.50
9 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 2 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 36.40
11 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.00
12 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 39.50
13 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 33.9 2 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.30
14 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.00
15 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 41.60
16 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 2 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 43.50
17 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 38 0 0 0 0.4 0.00 6.40 44.80
18 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 30.4 0 0 8 0.8 0.00 8.80 48.00
19 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.90
20 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 2 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 49.10
21 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 4.8 0.00 4.40 50.70
22 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 1.6 0.00 14.40 50.80
23 DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 51.20
24 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.40 51.50
25 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 2 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.80 53.90
26 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 1.2 0.00 22.00 54.80
27 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 35.4 0 0 8 4 0.00 8.80 56.20
28 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 2.4 0.00 24.80 57.00
29 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 1.6 0.00 15.20 58.60
30 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.40 59.50
31 JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.80 59.60
32 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.40 62.90
33 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0.8 0.00 21.60 65.00
34 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.2 0 0 0 0 20.00 15.60 66.80
35 TULLYCRINE THADY Miss Aimee Claus 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 2.4 0.00 14.00 66.90
36 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 36.6 0 0 16 0 0.00 15.20 67.80
37 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.4 0 0 12 0.8 0.00 22.40 69.60
38 KING KONG KENNY Miss Lara Jackson 0 0 41.9 0 0 8 3.2 0.00 18.80 71.90
39 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.40 74.10
40 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 15.20 76.00
41 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 20.00 20.00 78.20
W SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W W W
R POSH PATRICK Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 39.5 0 0 R R R R R
E UR COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E HF ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
CCI-S 3* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 16 0 25.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 28.30
4 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 10 0 29.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.30
7 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 4 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 4 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.60
9 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 4 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 35.80
11 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 0 28.1 2 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 37.30
12 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.70
15 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 4 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 39.90
17 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 4 0 35 2 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.20
18 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 4 0 27.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.80 40.20
19 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.30
20 DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 4 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.60
21 CARVER DOONE Mr Tom Rowland 4 0 33.9 0 0 0 1.2 0.00 5.60 40.70
22 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 4 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.70
24 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 4 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.70
25 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.90
26 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 4 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.40
27 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 4 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.90
28 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.50
31 DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 4 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 44.70
34 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 45.80
35 CATRIONA Miss Ella Boyle 4 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.50
38 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 4 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.50
39 BILLY MCFEE Miss Leilia Paske 4 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 47.90
40 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 4 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 48.00
41 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 37.5 6 0 0 0.8 0.00 10.00 48.30
42 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.80 48.80
43 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0.4 0.00 14.40 49.10
44 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 4 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 49.80
46 FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 39.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 50.10
48 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 15.20 50.20
50 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 4 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 50.60
51 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 0.00 11.20 50.80
54 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 4 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 52.60
58 DIAMOND DUETTE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 37.2 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.00 53.20
59 RINGFORT RUA Toni Quail 0 0 44.6 2 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 53.40
63 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0.4 0.00 14.40 55.10
64 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.80 55.30
65 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 4 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.00 56.30
66 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 38.4 2 0 4 0.4 0.00 13.60 56.40
67 QUADRO POP Pontus Hugosson 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0.00 15.20 56.40
68 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 37.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.40 57.80
69 MISS BRODIE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.40 59.10
71 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 17.60 60.70
73 CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 39.7 0 0 4 3.6 0.00 21.20 68.50
75 FLEET STREET Miss Roo Fox 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 24.40 74.90
77 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20.00 30.40 89.40
78 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 20.00 21.60 91.70
79 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 10 20.00 31.20 111.00
80 FRANKY BOY Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 34.7 0 0 16 0 20.00 41.60 112.30
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 31.9 0 0 0 0.4 W W W
W BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR HASENACHER JACK SPARROW Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 34.9 2 0 E E E E E UR
E FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 27.2 0 0 E E E E E
W FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 31 2 0 0 0 W W W
E FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 30.6 0 0 0 0.4 E E E
E MONARTS MASTERPIECE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
W EMILL Miss Imogen White 0 0 29.6 0 0 W W W W W
W BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 37.4 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MONARTS MATISSE Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 29.4 0 0 W W W W W
W BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
CCI-S 3* - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 14 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 12 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.60
5 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 8 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.30
6 PSH SURPRISE Mr Michael Jackson 6 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.70
10 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 4 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
13 QUAIKIN QURIOUS Mr Carlos Parro 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.00
14 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.60
16 GUARANTEED QUALITY Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 40.00
23 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.60
29 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 36.8 2 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 43.60
30 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 4 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.60
32 IBERON JMEN Mr Marcio Appel 4 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 45.10
33 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 30.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 45.30
36 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33 0 0 4 0.8 0.00 9.60 47.40
37 UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 0 34.7 0 0 8 1.2 0.00 3.60 47.50
45 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 4 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 50.00
47 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 50.10
49 RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 50.50
52 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 33 2 0 4 0 0.00 14.40 51.40
53 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 51.60
55 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 4 0 37.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 52.80
56 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 4 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 52.90
57 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 8.40 53.20
60 MURPHY MAY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 37.2 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.20 54.40
61 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 36.6 2 0 12 0 0.00 6.00 54.60
62 I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.40 54.70
70 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 22.80 59.40
72 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.20 61.70
74 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 29.20 74.70
76 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 9.2 0.00 18.00 75.10
W SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 35.2 2 0 W W W W W
W FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 29.6 0 0 W W W W W
W LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.2 0 0 W W W W W
E TH LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 38.1 0 0 0 0.4 E E E TH
R THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 29.6 0 0 8 0 R R R
E HF PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0.4 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
CCI-S 3* - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 16 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 30.70
2 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 14 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 36.50
3 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 12 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
4 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 10 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.20
4 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 6 0 28.6 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.80 41.40
5 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 8 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.50
6 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 6 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 40.10
7 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 4 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 40.50
8 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 4 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.90
9 TREGAVERNE Miss Samantha Hobbs 4 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 42.80
10 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 4 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 43.10
11 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 4 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 43.50
12 CANDY 737 Miss Ella Boyle 4 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.60
13 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 4 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 43.70
14 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0.8 0.00 8.00 43.90
15 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 4 0 29.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 44.00
16 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0.4 0.00 1.20 44.10
17 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 36.9 0 0 0 0.4 0.00 10.00 47.30
18 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 0 32.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 48.20
19 ZEBEDEE Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 48.40
20 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 4 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 49.40
21 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1.2 0.00 13.20 50.70
22 ALBERT VI Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 29.7 0 0 8 0 0.00 13.20 50.90
23 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 39.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 51.30
24 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 4 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 51.30
25 WHAT A CATCH II Mr Finley Atherton 4 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.40 53.50
26 BILLY CHAMPAGNE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 40.2 0 0 4 0.4 0.00 9.20 53.80
27 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.40 54.10
28 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 4 0 40.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 54.60
29 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0.8 0.00 22.40 54.60
30 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 4 0 39.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.80 56.70
31 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 4 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.80 56.70
32 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 41.7 0 0 0 0.8 0.00 15.60 58.10
33 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 4 0 43.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 58.30
34 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 37.4 0 0 4 0.8 0.00 16.80 59.00
35 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 1.6 0.00 17.20 62.60
36 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 1.2 0.00 24.80 63.10
37 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 45.2 0 0 0 0.8 0.00 18.00 64.00
38 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 37.2 0 0 8 0.8 0.00 19.20 65.20
39 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 19.20 66.50
40 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 4 0 41 0 0 0 0 0.00 25.60 66.60
41 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0.8 0.00 22.80 68.30
42 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 37.6 0 0 4 0 20.00 8.80 70.40
43 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 0 49.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 20.80 73.90
44 MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 4 0 44 0 0 0 0 0.00 31.60 75.60
45 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 45.6 0 0 0 0 20.00 34.80 100.40
46 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 31.20 126.70
W MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 39.1 0 0 W W W W W
W CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 54.1 2 0 W W W W W
W DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
R NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 28.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 12 0 25.9 2 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 28.70
2 STARBUCKS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 10 0 23.9 2 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 35.10
3 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 8 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 36.60
4 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 6 0 26.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 37.00
5 BRECHFA BARUCH Louise Harwood 4 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.50
6 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.60
7 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.30
8 SAINT SUPREME Mr Daniele Bizzarro 2 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 42.50
9 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 44.00
10 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 44.50
11 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.60
12 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.60 46.20
13 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 48.60
14 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 49.80
15 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.60 52.10
16 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 29.8 2 0 8 0 0.00 15.20 53.00
17 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 15.20 55.00
18 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.40 57.00
19 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.80 57.40
20 THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 40.2 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 58.20
21 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 21.20 58.60
22 NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 25.60 58.60
23 MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 16.00 60.50
24 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.80 62.90
25 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 28.00 62.90
26 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0.00 30.00 70.10
27 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 20.00 15.20 76.30
28 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 20.00 25.20 79.10
29 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 29.60 82.10
30 FONZY Miss Caroline March 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 20.00 26.80 87.40
E UR AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R CHIARELLA MULBERRY GIRL Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 38.4 0 0 R R R R R
W CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 12 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.60
2 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 10 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.90
3 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 8 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.20
4 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.80
6 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.00
7 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 2 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.40
8 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 42.80
9 ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Mrs. Justine Parker 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.40 44.40
10 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 44.70
11 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 46.10
12 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 46.30
13 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 47.00
14 WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.00 47.10
15 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 47.90
16 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.80 49.00
17 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.60 50.10
18 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 50.40
19 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 50.60
21 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 16.00 55.80
22 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.40 57.00
23 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Louise Harwood 0 0 34.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 0.00 6.07 44.37
24 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 44.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 60.90
25 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 0.00 18.00 63.70
26 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 26.00 66.40
27 WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 0 0.00 28.00 73.40
28 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 21.60 76.10
29 DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 20.40 77.20
30 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 20.00 24.00 80.10
W HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 38 6 0 0 0 E E E UR
R PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
R LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.6 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
R MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
E HF DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 5 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 4 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 3 0 22 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 28.00
5 IZILOT DHI Alex Postolowsky 2 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.10
6 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 1 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
7 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.50
8 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.60
9 HRONY Mr Andrew James 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 42.10
14 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
15 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.40
16 MAX FAKTOR Miss Heidi Coy 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
17 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.80 43.60
18 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0.00 15.60 43.60
19 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 43.90
20 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 44.30
22 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 46.30
23 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 47.90
24 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 48.50
25 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 51.50
26 FRUHLINGS STERN Miss Amba Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 8.40 54.20
28 IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 24.80 54.30
29 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Oliver Townend 0 0 30.5 0.0 0.0 8 0 0.00 6.11 44.61
30 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 17.60 61.10
31 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.40 62.70
32 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 20.00 20.40 74.40
33 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 60.00 30.40 125.40
NS INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MASTER GUY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E AR LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W BRIGHT PROSPECT Mrs Anne Grindal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 6 0 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 28.40
2 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 5 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
3 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 3 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 34.10
5 KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 34.80
6 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.20
7 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 1 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 1 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 37.40
9 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 37.80
10 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
12 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.60
13 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 39.90
14 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.20
15 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.80
16 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 41.80
18 STORM CRUISE Miss Nini French 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 46.70
21 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.40 47.20
24 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 15.60 50.40
25 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.40 52.20
27 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.80 57.60
28 EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 20.00 62.00
29 LYNWOOD FREE TIME Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 48 0 0 8 0 0.00 7.20 63.20
30 BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Oliver Townend 0 0 28.5 0.0 0.0 12 0 0.00 6.17 46.67
31 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 18.80 76.10
32 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 35.8 2 0 0 0 20.00 30.00 85.80
33 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20.00 35.60 89.60
E UR BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 W W W
E HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 6 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
1 CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 COOLEY ROSALENT Oliver Townend 5 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 3 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 33.50
5 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 34.00
7 DUNGES BOLLINJER Emily Young-jamieson 1 0 31.8 0 0.00 2.40 2.40
8 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
9 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.60
10 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
13 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 37.40
14 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
15 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 34 2 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 41.20
16 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 44.90
17 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 46.70
18 EMERALD GRAFITTI Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.80 46.80
19 VAMONOS Miss Emily King 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.00 47.30
20 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 47.40
21 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 47.50
22 SIMPLY JACKSON Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.40 51.40
22 MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 47.60
23 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 9.20 61.50
25 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20.00 20.00 74.00
26 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 24.40 75.20
R ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W KATIE BELL Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 W W W
E HF MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
HC JACOMAR BOY Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
E AR TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 17.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 17.80
2 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 23 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 24.20
3 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 4 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 29.20
4 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 3 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 31.40
5 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 2 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 39.30
6 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.70
7 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 40.70
8 BALLINVREENA Mrs Caroline Edwards 1 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 40.90
9 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 41.40
10 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 41.90
11 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.30
12 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.80
13 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 44.60
14 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 44.90
15 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.40 45.20
16 SIR CASTOR TROY Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.30
17 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 47.00
18 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.00 47.30
19 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.60 48.10
21 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.80 50.30
22 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 19.20 50.50
23 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 54.10
24 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.60 55.10
25 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0.00 8.80 56.80
26 BORGHESE Miss Alize Coupet 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.00 57.00
27 DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 21.60 57.90
28 THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20.00 20.00 65.00
29 DIRECT C INFINITY Z Miss Emily King 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.80 67.80
30 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 7 0.00 10.80 70.10
31 GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 37 0 0 4 11 0.00 44.00 96.00
W SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC NGONG HILLS Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 6 0 21.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.40
4 SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 3 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 34.00
5 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.20
6 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.60
7 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.30
8 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
9 GEORGINA H Joanne Foley 1 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 GHARETTE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.70
11 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 1 0 33.8 2 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.80
12 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 1 0 31.8 2 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.80
13 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 39.00
14 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 39.80
15 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
16 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 40.60
17 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 1 0 34.3 2 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.70
18 MBF CONNECTION Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 42.60
20 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 35 2 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
21 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 44.20
22 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 45.40
24 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 50.90
25 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 52.30
27 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 21.20 59.00
28 SP JUMP START Mr Michael Winter 0 0 24.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 4.40 60.90
29 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 12.40 61.20
31 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 34 2 0 0 0 20.00 15.60 69.60
32 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 20.00 79.30
33 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 67.60 99.90
34 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40.00 28.80 102.10
35 FREDO DU NINIAN Miss Joanne Hérivaux 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 60.00 24.00 122.80
W CASANOVA TOM BOY Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 31.5 0 0 24 11 W W W
E UR LUCKY DUDE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W MONEY GO ROUND Miss Caroline March 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BOUNTY CASTLE Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 34 2 0 R R R R R
R FORT SMITH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 29 0 0 24 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALSTON HIGH SEAS Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.10
2 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 5 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
3 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 28.80
4 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 3 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.60
5 CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 2 0 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.80
6 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.50
7 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
8 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
9 SHANNONDALE MARI Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.40
10 CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 39.80
11 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 39.90
12 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.40
13 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.00
14 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.40
15 UNCLE SNOW Sir Mark Todd 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.60 46.60
16 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.00 46.80
17 MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 47.10
18 DANTEE VAN DE MOSKIFARM Mr James Avery 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 52.80
19 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.00 53.50
20 ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 53.80
21 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0.00 7.60 57.60
22 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.80 58.10
24 RELENTLESS Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 16.80 67.30
25 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 23.60 72.90
27 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 9 20.00 13.20 86.70
29 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 25.60 92.10
30 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 20.00 21.60 93.60
E UR LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W STELLA DU BIOLAY Miss Olivia Lecat 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E UR SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 31.3 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
R SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 44.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
OI - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 12 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.60
2 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 10 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.10
5 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.60
6 OBOS COOLEY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 34.40
9 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.70
10 BALHAM HOUDINI Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.30
11 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.30
12 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 43.00
13 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 45.50
14 WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.00 46.20
15 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 48.70
16 VIVIAN 47 Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.00 48.90
18 ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 49.60
19 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.20 50.10
21 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 17.60 50.90
22 THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.30
23 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 15.60 51.70
24 PAPILLON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 21.60 52.50
25 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.40 53.10
27 FOR FAME Mr Nick Brooks 2 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.40 56.80
28 KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 15.20 58.00
29 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 23.20 58.50
30 SAFIM MCJ Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.00 58.60
32 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 24.80 59.60
33 ALOHA Mr James Avery 0 0 33.6 2 0 12 0 0.00 15.20 60.80
34 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 9 0.00 16.80 69.50
35 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 34.00 74.60
W BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HHS COMPORTA BEACH Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DARGUN Miss Emily King 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 18 W W W
W CHEEKY CALIMBO Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
OIu21 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 12 0 23.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 31.00
2 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 10 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 40.50
3 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 8 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.40 41.00
5 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 2 0 37.1 2 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.70
6 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.00
7 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 8.00 49.80
8 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 24.40 62.40
9 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.00 69.40
10 WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 19.60 72.90
11 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 28.80 130.10
E AR DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 0 0 27.5 0 0 R R R R R
E UR VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
ON - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 6 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 2 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.40
6 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.60
7 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 QUEESTE Z Mr Daniele Bizzarro 1 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 BRONZE DANDYLION Mr Simon Grieve 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.70
10 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.40
11 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.80
12 EXPLOSION VMH SHELLEY GOODWIN 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.50
13 LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.20
14 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 43.80
15 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 45.10
16 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.80 46.10
17 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 13.20 47.00
18 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.00 51.50
19 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.80 53.10
20 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 23.20 53.20
21 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20.00 2.40 60.40
22 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 60.50
23 DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 21.20 63.70
24 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.40 65.70
25 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 38 6 0 12 5 0.00 12.40 67.40
26 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 18.40 71.70
27 BILLY BOYNE Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 34.8 2 0 0 0 20.00 26.80 81.60
E BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 E E E
W JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
R QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR PEPPARCO Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 0 34.5 6 0 0 0 E E E UR
E SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
NS CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W MAKING WAVES Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VISUAL IMPACT Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 32 0 0 8 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
ONu18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 6 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 5 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 31.50
3 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 3 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.90
5 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
6 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 35.60
7 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
10 COOLEY KING COBRA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
11 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.50
13 NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.70
14 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 39.80
15 CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
16 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
17 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 60.00 14.80 121.10
18 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 18 60.00 27.20 154.00
W TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 43.3 0 0 20 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded