Results
Event name: FARLEY HALL Date: Jun 23-24 2018 Location: Swallowfield Park, Swallowfield, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.10
AI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 12 29.7 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 31.50
10 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 32.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.20
12 OAKRING DALLIANCE Miss Sam York 0 0 34.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.20
13 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 1 0 1.2 38.90
14 DUMBLETON Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
15 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 2 0 2 40.10
16 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 2 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.20
17 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.70
18 PRIMO III Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 34.2 0 0 4 3 0 0 41.20
19 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 34.2 0 0 4 2 0 1.6 41.80
2 NATIVE SPIRIT Mr James L Robinson 10 31.2 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.00
20 RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.6 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.60
21 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
22 VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 47.40
23 BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 47.40
24 ZACARIAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 47.70
25 HANLEEN CROWN JEWELS Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 41.2 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.20
26 FARNDON Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 32 0 0 8 3 0 10.8 53.80
27 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 40.6 0 0 4 1 0 10 55.60
28 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 57.20
29 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 20 3.6 61.10
3 FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
30 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 33 0 0 8 1 20 13.6 75.60
31 TELDON Mr Sam Dempsey 0 0 33.7 0 0 16 0 20 11.6 81.30
32 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 40 26.8 107.60
4 GHS CALVARUISE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 6 29.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.40
5 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 4 29.1 0 0 0 2 0 2.4 33.50
6 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 2 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.50
7 CRUISE ON INNY Miss Ginny Howe 2 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.70
8 TRIPLE CHANCE II Miss Ashley Edmond 2 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.80
9 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 2 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.50
E UR SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 33.9 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 38 0 0 16 1 E E E UR
W SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W
W DARCOQUIN Miss Elizabeth Kopec 0 0 32.2 0 0 W W W W W
W FRANKFORT II Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
11 OWN AGENDA Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
12 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.90
13 TIGER MILL Ms Laura Powell 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
14 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.10
15 TITFER TAT Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 51.50
16 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 52.70
17 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.50
18 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 63.10
19 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 64.30
2 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 CAPTAIN FUTURE II Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 4.4 69.90
21 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 74.70
22 NEWTON BELIZE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 80.70
23 PREMIER QUICKFIRE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 40 16.8 89.80
24 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 40 30.4 113.40
25 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 40 37.2 114.50
26 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 40 38 125.50
27 SEAFOLLY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 14 60 11.2 127.70
3 WHY NOT HUGO Miss Georgie Strang 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 KILTOWN MADISON Mrs Victoria Ledingham 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
5 GOLD STRIKE BLUE DHI Miss Darcy Zander 0 8 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 BLOOMFIELD BANTRY Mrs Carina Evans 0 6 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
7 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 LOUGHMORE CHARLIE Mrs Marie Slater 0 4 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 4 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
E STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
E AR SEVEN LEAGUE BOOTS Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR COOLPARKS SARCO Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR VEROSITY Miss Hannah Lewindon 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Miss Georgia Campbell 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
HC MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 HC
HC VENDI FOX Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 SPARKLING HERO Miss Maddy Taylor 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
12 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
13 LINDEN Miss Madeline Backus 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
14 CANDYMEN 2 Miss Alina Gudat 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.70
15 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.30
16 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 41.90
17 IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.90
18 FATES OLYMPIC GOLD Miss Natalie Western-kaye 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 44.90
19 MONBEG TONIC Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 45.30
2 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
21 SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.00
22 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 47.50
23 CENT BLUE Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 48.70
24 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.90
25 WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.70
26 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 2 55.00
27 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 11 0 0 55.50
28 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 55.80
29 DREWMAIN SKY LEGEND Mr Sam Dempsey 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 58.10
3 MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 12 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
30 FROSTY NIGHT II Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 60.80
31 MORNING VOYAGE Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 6 67.80
32 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Matilda Shelton-Agar 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 20 0 70.00
33 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 70.80
34 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 63.6 118.10
35 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 71.6 134.40
4 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
5 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 BOUNTY CASTLE Mr Richard Waygood 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
7 SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Miss Jaime Hall 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
E R3 CRAUGHWELL TONY Miss Charlotte King-Harris 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC JAZZ TIME III Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W LILY DEW Miss Charlotte Ord 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 CAVALIERS SWEET DREAM Mrs Jennifer Crow 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
12 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
14 MOSTYN II Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
15 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
16 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.50
17 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
18 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.80
19 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 48.70
2 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
20 CHARLIE XI Miss Cathy Skull 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.20
21 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 51.80
22 EVERTON B Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 53.00
23 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 1 20 0.8 54.30
24 AUTUMN RAIN Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 54.60
25 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.30
26 OBSIDIAN Miss Emma Louise Philpott 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 10 25 11.2 97.00
3 GEORGE A Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 JUMBOS ROSE II Mrs Nicola Collins 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 GOLLY GOSH Miss Kristy Cutler 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Annabelle Marbus 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
E UR CHICAGO ROSE Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.60
10 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 35.70
11 STAR STRIKER Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
13 TAJOEM P Miss Amy Giraudet 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Laura Mcalister 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
15 RICH MISTIQUE K Miss Jessica Venton 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.80
16 SYDNEY BIATS Mr Stephen Howell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
17 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 7 0 1.2 44.00
18 DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 7 0 0 45.30
19 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.30
2 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.20
20 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 52.60
3 HOWEN LOGANBERRY Miss Nancy Eadie 0 12 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
4 WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 FAERIETALE PETER PAN Miss Kate Sim Read 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
6 PASCAL Miss Martha Carey 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
7 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.90
8 SILVER CHAMPION Miss Lucy Butcher 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
E R3 VIVA D OK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W PININFARINA Mr Charles Foot 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EXPRESS MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 2 W W W
W IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 2 W W W
W Z MEVOLAND V Miss Seraphina Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.10
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Miss Millie Dumas 12 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.10
10 THE HONEY BADGER Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 42.50
11 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.10
12 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.70
13 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 38.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.90
14 CHATEAUX D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 47.10
15 FUNNILY ENOUGH Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 31.6 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.60
16 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 48.60
17 SOME SPRING Miss Megan Brown 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 50.20
18 CALCOURT LANDGIRL Mr John Westmore 0 0 36.6 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 51.80
19 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 52.30
2 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 10 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.90
20 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 55.50
21 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 57.10
22 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 63.50
23 DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 66.70
24 LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 68.00
25 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 34.8 0 0 24 0 0 9.6 68.40
26 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 71.50
27 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 40 9.6 90.80
28 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 20 28 97.10
29 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 40 25.2 99.30
3 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 8 25.2 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 29.60
4 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Gemma Wellings 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
6 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 2 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.10
7 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 2 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 2 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.80
9 KANDINSKY Mr Matthew Glentworth 2 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.30
E AR LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 43.9 0 0 20 4 E E E AR
E UR GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR UPTOWN GIRL VI Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR CASTLE CONTENDER Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 35.7 0 0 E E E E E UR
R ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 39.3 0 0 R R R R R
W RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 28.6 0 0 12 26 W W W
W PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 W W W
W VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
W HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 41.6 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.10
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 12 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.20
10 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 2 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.10
11 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 41.40
12 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.20
13 SAMBUCA F Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 43.60
14 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.10
15 GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 2 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 45.60
16 SHANNONDALE COCO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 46.90
17 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 32.7 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.70
18 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 34.6 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.60
19 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.00
2 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 10 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.90
20 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 36.4 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.40
21 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 58.80
22 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 59.30
23 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 31.6 0 0 16 0 0 12.8 60.40
24 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 1 0 20.4 61.50
25 QEH MAKING WAVES Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 38.9 0 0 12 12 0 0 62.90
26 MUSCHAMP KOOL KNIGHT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 63.40
27 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 36.1 0 0 20 9 0 2 67.10
28 DAFFY DUCK Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 70.00
29 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 39.6 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 74.00
3 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 29.60
30 BILLY BOYNE Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 40 21.6 103.90
4 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 6 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.20
5 ALTUS LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
6 ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 2 24.6 0 0 8 1 0 0.8 34.40
7 DIAMOND DUETTE Mr Hippolyte Rechard 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 2 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.70
9 CAPITAL T Mrs Beanie Sturgis 2 28.4 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 39.60
E AR ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 28.4 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 1 E E E R3
E R3 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 27.7 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E UR SOUTHPAW Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 39.1 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
HC BOLEYBAWN FERNHILL Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 36.6 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 HC
R MONSOON III Miss Hannah Gadras 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 0 R R R
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.10
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 12 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
11 FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.70
12 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
13 REBELIANT Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.40
14 SIMPLY SUNNY Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 38.90
15 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.30
16 DIACHELLO II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 23.9 0 0 8 0 0 10 41.90
17 SILKEN ALLURE Miss Izzy Riley 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.20
18 MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.20
19 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.00
2 PIZAZZ II Mr Gaspard Maksud 10 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.50
20 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 49.70
21 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 51.30
22 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 31.6 0 0 16 0 0 6 53.60
23 SBT CYRUS Mrs Katie Warner 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 53.60
24 DASSETT AT LAST Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 14 53.70
25 HALVANNA THE LAST SONG Miss Holly Horton 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.80
26 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 33 0 0 8 6 0 10 57.00
27 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 57.30
28 FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 59.80
29 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 20 14.8 76.00
3 CATCH ME 51 Mrs Beanie Sturgis 8 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.10
30 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 20 12.4 78.70
31 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 34.1 0 0 20 23 0 6.4 83.50
4 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 6 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.90
5 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.10
6 VIVIAN 47 Miss Emily Baldwin 2 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.10
7 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 2 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.20
8 CALLING CARD Mrs Aoife Clark 2 22.7 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 33.50
9 MGH WALL STREET Mrs Helen Witchell 2 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.40
E HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 36.1 0 0 E E E E E
E CR HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 34.1 0 0 E E E E E CR
E CR OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
HC DON GENIRO Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 23.2 0 0 8 0 0 10 HC
R FAIR LADY II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R GORSEHILL BELLE Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Harris 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
W FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 6 26.5 0 0 0 1 0 2 29.50
10 DON DIEGO II Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.40
11 RINGWOOD GOLDEN TOUCH Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 40.80
12 MASTER P II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 0 33 0 0 0 2 0 8.8 43.80
13 MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Coral Keen 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.70
14 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 30 0 0 8 3 0 4 45.00
15 FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.20
16 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 46.80
17 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 46.90
18 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.10
19 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 50.20
2 CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Mr Daniele Bizzarro 5 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
20 FIRST ERRIGAL Mrs Emma Andre 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 53.20
21 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 54.50
22 BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 10 55.80
23 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 1 0 14.4 57.20
24 TREBOR Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 4 0 17.6 58.10
25 GEKO Miss Odette Orlande 0 0 34 0 0 0 4 0 21.2 59.20
26 APPALACHIA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 18 59.30
27 MONBEG EQUALITY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 33 0 0 0 1 20 22.8 76.80
28 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 22 78.00
29 WINEPORT COOLEY Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 26 0 19.6 94.40
3 ISABELLE MIRAH Mrs. Sarah Way 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
4 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 3 32.5 0 0 0 4 0 1.2 37.70
5 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 2 27.5 0 0 4 5 0 1.2 37.70
6 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
7 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
8 STRAW BREEZE Miss Rebecca Page 1 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
9 CARAVAGGIO II Mr Tom Grant 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
E DOONEEN GOLD Miss Emily Cox 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 8 E E E
R ELITE SUNRISE Miss Emma Slater 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 13 R R R
R GOOD DAY DU VLIST Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 1 R R R
R JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Melissa Joannides 6 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Tara Moore 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 4 0 8.4 48.20
11 MULGRAVE FRANKLY MY DEAR Miss Carolyn Harty 0 0 48 0 0 4 1 0 0 53.00
12 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 1 0 13.2 53.00
13 CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 1 0 13.2 53.50
14 MGH BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 0 15.2 53.70
15 PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 53.80
16 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Mr Vincent Ian Phelan 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 1 0 0 54.80
17 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 55.10
18 MOONSHINE BEACH BOY Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 2 0 12 55.30
19 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 56.90
2 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mrs Amy O'connor 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 CLONSHIRE GRADUATE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 57.40
21 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 33 0 0 8 2 0 16.4 59.40
22 EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 3 0 13.6 62.90
23 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 65.70
24 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 3 0 15.2 69.00
25 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 72.20
26 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 36 0 0 4 1 20 11.6 72.60
27 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 1 20 16.8 73.60
28 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 7 0 21.2 74.00
29 QIEDAM Z Mrs Katie Warner 0 0 45 0 0 8 6 0 17.6 76.60
3 BEIJING III Miss Alice Sandberg 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.00
30 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 1 60 39.2 149.00
4 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
5 COR DE CYRKON Miss Eleanor Hope 2 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
6 ANTIGONE 11 Mr Alexander Peternell 1 37 0 0 0 1 0 2 40.00
7 SIR CASTOR TROY Mr Chris J Hall 1 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
8 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.90
9 HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 1 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 46.60
E AR CAPITAL C Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 4 E E E AR
E AR CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 COAST Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 50 0 0 16 5 E E E UR
R ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 1 W W W
W COOLEY CLONLARAS Miss Anna O'donald 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
10 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.70
11 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 46.30
12 ATLANTIC CLUEDO Miss Natalie Light 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 0 8.8 46.80
13 DIAMOND MARLEY Mrs Michele Kevill 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 48.00
14 HAMILTON III Miss Charlotte Faulkner 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 53.80
15 BRAWO Mrs Eliane Lovell 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 3 0 8.4 55.70
16 BISCUIT MAN Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 1 0 13.2 56.50
17 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 2 0 10.8 58.30
18 LUCKY CLIFF Miss Isla Martin 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 63.50
19 WESLEY II Miss Rebecca Friend 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 63.60
2 CYCLONE Miss Emma T V Thomas 5 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
20 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 24 64.30
21 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 20.4 68.20
22 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 72.30
23 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 2 20 12.8 74.30
24 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 20 18.4 77.40
25 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 33 0 0 4 1 20 28.4 86.40
26 COOLEY CONVINCED Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 33.6 89.60
27 CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 40 27.6 100.10
28 EDOBANTOS Mr Rafael Marins 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 5 40 21.6 111.10
29 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 39 0 0 8 1 60 32.8 140.80
3 HARDY III Miss Zoe Wilkinson 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
4 VOCAL KILLINGHURST Miss Chloe Peterson 3 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
5 BELOFTE Mrs Kate Tarrant 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.80
6 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 1 29.3 0 0 0 1 0 9.6 39.90
7 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 1 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
8 DEMILO Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 40 0 0 0 2 0 0 42.00
9 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 40 0 0 0 2 0 2 44.00
E UR MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 43 0 0 4 3 E E E UR
R JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R R R
W MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLADEER TOY SOLDIER Miss Tilly Holland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEAFLOWER Mr James Avery 6 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 24.90
10 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.20
11 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.50
12 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.50
13 BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.00
14 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 44.30
15 POYNSTOWN SAMSON Mr Harry Dzenis 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.60
16 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 1 0 4.4 47.90
17 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 39 0 0 4 2 0 5.2 50.20
18 CASSIDY IV Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 3 0 8.8 51.30
19 SHANNONDALE SONYA Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.40
2 KILKERN ROCK Mr Nick Gauntlett 5 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
20 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 54.80
21 RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Lindsey Jarvis 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 54.90
22 GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 37 0 0 0 2 0 16.4 55.40
23 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 3 0 8.8 60.60
24 HANNA FS Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 4 0 18.8 60.60
25 NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 2 0 16.8 62.60
26 BARDUN ACROBAT Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 34 0 0 8 4 0 18.4 64.40
27 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 67.30
28 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 18 72.80
3 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
4 FLUGEL S Miss Megan Williams 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
5 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 2 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
6 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Chris J Hall 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.20
7 MORNING FAWLTY Mr Jesse Campbell 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 39.40
8 CABRI LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
9 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.80
E AR LADY CONGRESS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E HF JUBILEE PRINCESS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR LOUGHERNE GEORGIE FAME Miss Rowena Orr 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E UR
R CHARLIE CLOVER Miss Alexandra D'urso 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 2 R R R
R REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W FAKE MODEL Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W HARDIN Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W KONAN VAN DE VOSSENDRIES Mr Gavin Makinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MR BEAN 37 Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.10
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAY MY HERO Mr William Fox-Pitt 12 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Miss Kate Honey 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 WII LIMBO Miss Georgie Spence 2 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.30
12 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 2 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.40
13 ABOVE BOARD Mr Harry Dzenis 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
14 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.40
15 CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 37.20
16 DONATEUR Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 39.10
17 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
18 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 2 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 41.50
19 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 2 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.60
2 FERNHILL PIMMS Mr William Fox-Pitt 10 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.30
21 DHI JET SET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.10
22 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 12 44.40
23 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 46.10
24 LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Gemma Plastow 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 46.20
25 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 7 0 2 48.60
26 LANDSLIDE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.60
27 WELCOME PEARMAIN Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.00
28 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 53.80
29 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 5.6 60.60
3 WSF CARTHAGO Mrs Fiona Kashel 8 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.70
30 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 9 0 12.8 67.90
31 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 20 16.8 82.90
32 SANKRO Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 40 23.2 87.80
4 CREEVAGH SILVER DE HAAR Mrs Fiona Kashel 6 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.10
5 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
7 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 2 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.10
8 KILCANNON HARLEY CRUISE Mrs Fiona Kashel 2 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
9 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 2 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.70
E HF AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 2 E E E HF
E R3 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R BRIARLANDS BIRDSONG Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
W BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 31.6 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.10
OIu21 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 12 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 34.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.20
11 ARCO BB Mr Sam Ecroyd 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.20
12 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 52.50
13 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 2 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 28 56.90
2 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 10 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.10
3 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 EMILL Miss Imogen White 2 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.60
6 LISSANGLE CAVALETTO B Miss Alex Kennedy 2 29.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.70
7 KASSEEDORF Mr Sam Ecroyd 2 29.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.90
8 KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 2 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
9 QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 29.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.20
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALVIN II Miss Georgie Spence 6 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 RLE LAUGHT BEDAZZLED Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 31 0 0 4 4 0 0 39.00
11 NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.30
12 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 1 0 7.6 42.40
13 BALLINTESKIN HERO Miss Jodie Amos 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
14 ZONNETTE O A Ms Louise Turner-smith 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 43.10
15 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.50
16 GOONHILLY DOWN Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.90
17 CARSONSTOWN DO IT TOMORROW Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 3 0 6.4 49.70
18 CAMBLIN DAISY Miss Victoria Hanson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 3 0 10 50.50
19 GRASHMIKA Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 4 0 6.8 51.10
2 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mr Mark Sartori 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 51.80
21 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 5 0 18.8 54.10
22 SORRELL II Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 60.20
23 HIARADO Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 38 0 0 0 5 0 18.8 61.80
24 MURKAS MARINE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 6 0 19.2 63.00
25 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 46.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 68.40
26 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 1 0 22.4 75.90
27 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 0 38.4 78.70
3 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 ZISKA Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.00
5 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
7 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.20
8 CONNADOR Miss Jessica Acheson 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.40
9 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
E AR MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E UR HANDSOME RANSOM Miss Katie Moffatt 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR GRANNHILL MARSHALL Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W BROKE THE BANK II Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 2 W W W
W LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ICE COOL COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 44.8 0 0 W W W W W
W MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 28.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 6 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 ONE MISTY MORNING Miss Lily Good 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.50
11 COOLEY RIVER Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
12 PENHILL ALL DUN UP Miss Harriet Holland 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
13 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
14 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
15 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 0 9.6 46.90
16 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 6 47.00
17 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 54.70
18 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 3 0 8.8 55.10
19 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 56.30
2 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 5 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.80
20 FOXCOVERT GREY Mr George Hopwell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 0 15.6 57.40
21 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 77.20
22 ADAMS FINE Miss Honor Barker 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 79.20
23 NOTE WORTHY Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 15 20 13.2 95.50
3 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Philla Clifford-jones 3 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 2 27 0 0 0 4 0 1.2 32.20
6 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 1 27.5 0 0 0 1 0 4 32.50
7 CONDOR GOARIVA Miss Amy Newcombe 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 STIRRED NOT SHAKEN Miss Ella Bubb 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
9 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
E JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR GOOMBAY SMASH Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR BILLY MCFEE Miss Emily Andrew 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R MAJESTY Mr George Hopwell 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
W THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W W W
W GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FABLE BEANO Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded