Results
Event name: FIRLE PLACE INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 18-19 2018 Location: Firle Place, Nr Lewes, Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 LISSYEGAN MAROSECT Z Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
11 DELACOUR ZOE Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.80
12 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Abigail Woodward 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
13 HONEY POT LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
14 COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 0 1.6 40.90
15 LINTON Mr Jody Sole 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
16 WEXFORD IMP Mrs Tanya Mitchell 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
17 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.10
18 BROOK KEY WEST Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.90
19 DOWNTOWN DARCO Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 48.60
2 SILKEN CREME Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 58.30
21 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 2 40 1.6 80.10
22 FRAGANCE DE BELLEROSE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 20 18.4 81.70
23 CORROVALES EXTROVERT Miss Tabitha Baines 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 40 6.4 99.40
24 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 40 22.4 105.40
3 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 0 12 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
4 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 QUEENS CADENZA Ms Harriet Tidey 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 6 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mrs Nana Dalton 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
E R3 ASHAPURNA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC GLENHILL FLASH HARRY Mrs Christine Reidy 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 3 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
11 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
12 OWN AGENDA Mrs Nana Dalton 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
13 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 10 0 38.30
14 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
15 CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
16 HENRY LAD Miss Lily May Pearl 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 0 2.8 41.10
17 CHAMPAGNE FEVER Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 37 0 0 4 1 0 1.6 43.60
18 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 2.4 50.40
19 PINK SANDS Miss Annabel Stacey 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 53.50
2 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 35.8 0 0 24 0 0 0 59.80
21 OBSIDIAN Miss Emma Louise Philpott 0 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 65.30
22 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 20 5.2 65.70
23 LIMELIGHT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 14 70.80
3 HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 8 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Lara Fewings 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 MADE IN HEAVEN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 LA BELLA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
E UR SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 33.8 0 0 24 0 E E E UR
NS ICEFORD DIAMOND Miss Jessica Richardson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W BITABLING Miss Georgia Macalle 0 0 39.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND ZEST Mrs Clare Hanson 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 SILVER LADY BLUE Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
11 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
12 OVERTON SURPRISE Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
13 DON ALFABIO Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
14 KILTALE DREW Miss Alice Thompson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.70
15 IMPERIAL SARCO Mr Jody Sole 0 0 36 0 0 8 1 0 0 45.00
16 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 45.30
17 LANGALLER QUANGO Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 50.30
18 HARRYTUR Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.80
19 LAST CHANCE RANCH Miss Ilaria Serra 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 60 8.8 108.80
2 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Océane Amans 0 14 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
3 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 NIOBE Miss Stephanie Dean 0 10 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 8 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 VIDEIRA DH Z Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 DUNAWAY Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.00
9 PRIDE OF DOMINIE Miss Rosie Ansell 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
E BUNDOORA CHARLIE Ms Hannah Shea-simonds 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 HC
NS TANNERS ROCK Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R EDELWEISS IV Miss Abigail Jordan 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
11 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
12 HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
13 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.20
14 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 47.30
15 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mr Robert Smart 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 40 9.6 94.40
16 EMOTION II Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 40 27.6 94.40
17 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 60 6 97.50
18 MR FLECKS CAVALIER Miss Eden Freeman Payne 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 60 21.6 121.10
19 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 9 60 20.8 125.30
2 NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah Martin 0 14 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
3 REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
4 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 8 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
6 MARTINS IRISH VIKING Mr Ollie Martin 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 SIMPLY COOLEY Mrs Charlotte Crumley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 GARRISON JIM Miss Jessica Pilling 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.10
HC FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Alice Bradford 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 HC
R ROYAL STORM SUPERMAN Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 0 36 0 0 20 0 R R R
R GRANDGRAAF V Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
11 ESTEMEYA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
12 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
13 ROGAR DU ROUET Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
14 INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
15 NOAH VII Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
16 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.10
17 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.90
18 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
19 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
2 HOTSPUR LAST TANGO Miss Elise Gayler 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
20 EL PASO II Mr Luke Thompson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
21 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 27.3 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 47.70
22 SALLY DOONAVEERAGH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.50
3 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
5 SIR PINGU Miss Felicity Collins 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 CHORUS BOY Mr Harry Dzenis 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Mr Alex Mersh 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.70
8 BRITANNIA ROYAL Miss Sam Penn 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
HC JAZZ TIME III Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
11 CALLISTO III Miss Arran Louise Hollett 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
12 WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
14 JACKS CHOICE Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 COOLATTIN RAINBOW Ms Laura Powell 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 48.30
16 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.30
17 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 51.20
18 LA TINKA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 53.10
2 CASTLEFIELD FLASH COOLEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
3 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 CYBER ROCKET Mrs Suzy Bull 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 WESTON IV Mrs Lisa Walker 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 RICH MISTIQUE K Miss Jessica Venton 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
8 ATLANTA RIVA Miss Jessica Copsey 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 YOUNG TOMMY HILFIEGER Miss Sophie Cranfield 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E SACRED SOUND Mr William Annesley 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
E MONBEG AFTER DARK Miss Ivana Murphy 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E
E ALAIDHS BOY Miss Rachel Burton 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R QUICK TO SPOT Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100RF - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 BALLYNACARRICK REBEL LAD Mrs Zara Harrison 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
13 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
14 MONTE CARLO Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
15 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
16 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.50
17 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
18 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
19 THUNDERING PRODIGY Miss Sophie Ewen 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.90
2 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 10 0 2.8 53.10
21 MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 55.50
22 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 13 20 0 76.50
3 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
5 JUMBOS ROSE II Mrs Nicola Collins 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.80
7 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
8 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-Watts 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 HES IRISH Miss Gemma Glover 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E
E FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Miss Hannah Green 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E
W MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W SPRINGWELL BLUE Mrs Nicola Sunnucks 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100RF - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 16 21 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.00
10 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
11 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
12 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
14 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.60
15 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.90
16 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
17 GREENVALE DIOR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
18 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
19 MILCHEM LAS VEGAS Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.10
2 FIRST CLASS Mrs Anna Levy 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Miss Saskia Bolt 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
21 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 24.8 84.60
3 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 12 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
4 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 8 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
6 NEDERLANDS FLEETWOOD Mr Alex Colborn 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
7 IGOR Mrs Sharon Newman 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
9 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
E JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E
E UR GOLLY GOSH Miss Kristy Cutler 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Miss Anna Martin 0 0 31 0 0 W W W W W
W ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 1 0 1.6 29.40
10 MONATREA ADAM Miss Amelia Regan 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
11 BRIGHT SKYLIGHT Miss Sophie Lunshof 0 0 33 0 0 8 5 0 1.6 47.60
12 SPRING AROUND Mrs Sarah Crookenden 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 57.30
13 RUMBOLDS UNIQUE GEM Mrs Danielle Giles 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 57.80
14 GLYNCEIRCH BRENIN LLIW Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 18 76.80
15 BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Mrs Tasha Smith 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 40 7.6 86.40
2 OTTO EXTREME Mr Justin Byrd 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 6 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
4 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
5 RAY OF LIGHT W Ms Holly Dangerfield 0 4 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 32.90
6 DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.50
7 DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
8 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 MOONLIGHT WIVOLLET Miss Sophie Clark 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.90
E COLONY CLUB Miss Amy Hunter 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E
E ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR TOBERMORY XI Miss Tiggy Bonner-Davies 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 CIANCIANNA DYNASTY Miss Siobhan White 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 1 E E E R3
E UR FOOLS GOLD Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Miss Hannah Nutting 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
10 SECOND EDITION II Miss Alycia Port 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
11 UTOPIA I Mrs Claire Cuff 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 49.50
12 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.30
13 THE GRAND ARTIST Miss Lauren Davis 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.00
14 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 59.50
15 ROYALBALLINJUBILEE Mrs Mandy Hammond 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 3 0 4.8 61.30
16 SMARTICUS Mr Ewan Mccleave 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 62.80
17 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 60 0.4 97.90
18 WESTBROOK MONEY SPINNER Miss Emily Brightling 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 80 19.2 134.70
2 PIPPA III Miss Zara Clark-jones 0 7 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.20
3 COOLEY RUBBLE Mrs Sarah Hildebrand 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
4 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
5 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
6 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.00
7 ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.50
8 TULLYREAVY BOB THE BUILDER Miss Irini Economou 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.90
9 VALENTINO ROSSI Miss Karen Ibberson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
E DERREW STAR Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
R DESTINY Miss Allana Perry 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MERLIN MIX Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHINE ON REBEL Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INUS PH Mr Jack Burchmore 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
11 BELLATRIX III Mrs Ellie Crosbie 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.00
12 TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Miss Serena O'Bryan-Tear 0 0 36 0 0 4 7 0 0 47.00
13 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Stephanie Worswick 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 48.40
14 LITTLETONS DEFINATE VICTORY Miss Sally Munt 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.00
15 THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 33.8 0 0 24 0 0 0.8 58.60
16 STRAPPY LAD Miss Amy Akehurst 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.80
17 MULVIN JD Miss Millie Green 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 5 20 0 63.80
18 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 4 0 32 71.80
19 GALWAY BAY EXCELSIOR Miss Charlotte Livingstone 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 75.30
2 PRETTY COOL UK Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 THE MACCABEE Miss Gemma Kendall 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
5 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.10
6 ECLIPSED Mr Daniel Hockey 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.50
8 MARCHANTS FREE RUBY Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 4 0 0 38.50
9 BACHUS Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.80
E UR EBONY IX Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 12 E E E UR
HC IVANHOE Mr Will Furlong 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 46.60
11 TULLAHER KITTY Miss Charlotte Ord 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 48.10
12 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 55.60
13 PERRI Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.80
14 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 1.2 61.50
15 SOOTIKA Miss Marion Metzdorff 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 2 64.80
16 ARGOS DU COCHET Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 67.00
2 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 3 0 0 34.50
3 STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 GIRLIE INTUITION Mrs Tracey Duncan 0 5 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
5 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
6 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
7 BENITEZ Dr Tina Boyden 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.90
8 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 43.80
9 HUNTING BIGGLES Mrs Clare Beaumont 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.50
E HF POTTERS HENRIETTA Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E HF
E R3 GREY DREAMER Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 42.8 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E R3 BEAUTIFUL DIEGO Mr Darren Whittaker 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 18 E E HC
R QUEENS CONUNDRUM Mrs Kate Cox 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 R R R
W POTTERS PRIDE Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 POOKLANDS HIGH NOON Mrs Sarah Branagan 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
11 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
12 MOSSTOWN ALIROSE Miss Sue Holland 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
13 KAMANCHIS CELTIC DREAM Miss Sarah Hartley 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.20
14 KILLOUGH GIZMO Mr Ivan Leggett 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.30
15 MONBEG AMOR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 44.50
16 KEELA JANE Miss Maddie Walters 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.30
17 IM ALL EARS Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 55.20
2 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
4 ARCTURUS OCEANSTAR Ms Leanne George 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
5 NAUGHTY I Miss Megan Rowland 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.90
6 DERRYLOUGH ROCKY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
7 BIGWIN CARABALOU Miss Jenna Good 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
8 CARIEL MORE BOY Miss Emma Balcombe 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 RI ALANN Miss Jessica Jane Hawkes 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
E ROWDOWN SOLDIERS DREAM Mrs Ya-lin Russell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR NEWGRANGE SMOKE Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC HICKORY HBC Mr Brook Staples 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 60 20 HC
HC BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 HC
HC GOO GOO Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE90RF - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
10 CHABLIS PARK Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
12 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.20
13 MILORE BORMES Miss Annabel Murphy 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
14 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.70
15 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.10
16 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.80
17 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.90
18 TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 41.60
19 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.30
2 WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 57.50
3 WELL DIGGER Mr Myles West 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.60
4 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 4 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.20
6 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 MOLOKO Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
9 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
E CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XII Miss Bethany Cole 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E
E SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 UNBELIEVABLE JEWEL Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
NS HEITAS SPIKE Miss Nadia Stones 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 W W W
W COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE90RF - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 ASH HILL DUN STAR Ms Emma Wanbon 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 TREFDDYN CRACKERJACK Miss Vivien Pearson 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
12 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
13 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.60
14 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
15 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
16 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
17 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
18 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.40
19 LOUGHEHOE CRUISE Ms Melanie Jones 0 0 30 0 0 4 2 0 0 36.00
2 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Mrs Elouise O'Toole 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
21 LISKY BROOK Miss Kate Linabury 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.10
22 BALLYDEELY DIAMOND BOY Mrs Gemma Horne 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 20 0 49.00
23 SPARTA II Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 16 76.30
24 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 40 5.6 86.10
3 JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 28.40
4 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
6 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
8 SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.30
9 OUNCEL DUNNE Miss Sophie Plater 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
E TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
R IVANSTOWN Mr David Ashby 0 0 32 0 0 4 13 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
CIC * - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs Helen Witchell 8 22.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.90
10 MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 2 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.20
11 ATLANTIC CLUEDO Miss Natalie Light 2 37 0 0 0 1 0 0 38.00
12 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 34.2 0 0 0 2 0 2.8 39.00
13 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
14 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 40.10
15 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.90
16 PROVIDORES Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.60
17 VEYRON DH Z Miss Isabelle Mangan 0 0 33.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.70
18 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.30
19 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
2 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 5 0 0 43.70
21 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 39.7 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.10
22 GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.10
23 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.20
24 DER KAISER Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
25 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 39.4 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 48.20
26 COUNTMEIN Mr Julian Hill 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 49.10
27 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 38 0 0 4 1 0 6.4 49.40
28 PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
29 BANNERFARM QUALITY Mr Matthew Braxton 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 4 0 4.4 56.20
3 PIZAZZ II Mr Gaspard Maksud 6 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.20
30 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Mr Vincent Ian Phelan 0 0 37 0 0 20 0 0 0 57.00
31 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 61.80
32 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 62.40
33 CASPER XI Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 0 37.6 0 0 24 0 0 1.6 63.20
34 UBRANCO UK Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 63.90
35 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 67.50
36 CARAVAGGIO II Mr Tom Grant 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 75.60
37 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 35.1 0 0 28 0 0 12.8 75.90
38 STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 23 0 9.6 76.00
39 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 39.2 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 82.00
4 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 5 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.10
40 REVEUSE D ELLE Miss Helen Philo 0 0 53.9 2 0 16 0 0 20.8 90.70
41 BALEER Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 40 32.4 120.70
5 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.20
6 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 3 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 FLOWER FAERIE Miss Alycia Port 2 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.70
8 GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 2 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
E R3 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 41.5 0 0 28 5 E E E R3
E R3 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 14 E E E R3
E UR COOLEY RIVER Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 44.4 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 33.8 2 0 R R R R R
R DAFFY DUCK Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 31.2 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
IN - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 6 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.10
2 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Mr Arthur Chabert 5 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
3 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.20
4 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.40
5 URKYA D AUZAY Mr Thomas Fayet 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.60
6 IRISH HONOURS Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.90
7 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.10
8 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 46.6 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 51.00
9 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 37.7 0 0 12 0 20 16.4 86.10
W DUSTY VI Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 42.1 0 0 W W W W W
W DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FACARI MG Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 HUGONAUGHT Miss Ellie Thorman 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
11 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
12 MULLAGHDRIN STAR CLASS Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
13 KYTANO Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.30
14 KILLBUNNY GAINEVERE Mr Alex Mersh 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 6 0 3.6 42.40
15 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.60
16 FLUGEL S Miss Megan Williams 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 46.20
17 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 46.60
18 CARA CLEM Miss Sasha Good 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 47.40
19 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 47.40
2 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.70
21 PENNY IV Miss Eleanor Duley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 54.90
22 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 55.50
23 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 58.20
24 MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 20 67.00
25 CAPITAL C Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 68.60
26 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 20 10 79.30
27 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 40 0.8 84.60
28 CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 20 24.8 95.60
3 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
4 DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 DONNA HALCYON Mr Tom D Crisp 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 1 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 ALLSPARK Miss Sophie Jenman 1 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
9 BRITANNIAS PRIDE Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.70
E BALLADEER TOY SOLDIER Miss Tilly Holland 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 36.8 E E E E E
E UR GALWAYBAY TIMBERLINA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W LEANORTH ROYAL PRINCETON Mr Greg Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MONBEG EQUALITY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 RESTE JEUNE Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
11 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
12 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.20
13 LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.40
14 NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 45.80
15 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 50.30
16 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 20 51.00
17 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 14 52.00
18 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 20 57.00
19 BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 70.10
2 CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Gemma Tattersall 5 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 LORD SNOW Miss Kathleen Port 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 20 11.2 81.00
21 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 86.80
3 JOLY JUMPER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 PABLO ROCTAILLADE Ms Océane Amans 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
5 GULF STREAM III Mr Harry Dzenis 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.00
6 MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Coral Keen 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.00
8 SIMBA V Mrs Sally Witts 1 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
9 THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.30
E MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
E EUONYMUS Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 45.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR HOT ROCKS Miss Emma Collyer 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 3 E E E AR
E R3 BILLY NO MATES Miss Jemima Taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 MURKAS MARINE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 0 15.2 HC
R BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R FAIRLEIGH Mrs Anna Graham 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 R R R
R CORGARY DUCHESS Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W DUISKE ABBEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Jessica Wilcox 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
10 COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 68.10
2 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 CAMBLIN DAISY Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 WOODEN IT BEE NICE Mrs Polly A Thom 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
5 JUST A JEWEL Miss Sam Penn 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 RIVER CAPTAIN Miss Alycia Port 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 49.90
7 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.00
8 ELJA Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 59.10
9 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 26 0 0 16 20 0 5.6 67.60
W DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 28.5 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded