Results
Event name: FORGANDENNY (1) Date: Apr 8-9 2017 Location: Baxterknowe Farm, Perth, Forgandenny, Perthshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 23.20
10 LISCARROW REBEL Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
11 SHERIFFS STAR Mr Douglas Crawford 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.10
12 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 44.20
13 SHERRYGROOM CLOVER LAD Miss Erin Donnelly 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
14 EDGAR II Mrs Fiona Miller 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.50
15 TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 2 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.00
16 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 53.10
17 AMBER M Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 2 53.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.30
18 PYEWACKETT II Miss Chloe Terrell 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 0 0 1.2 56.50
19 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 60.30
2 DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 14 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
20 MARICONN Miss Hannah Aitken 0 0 53.5 0 0 16 0 0 2 71.50
21 BLACK DIAMOND TRIBES Mr Steve Donaldson 0 0 57.5 0 0 0 0 60 8.8 126.30
3 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 MR WOODY Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 MILE HIGH Miss Emily Parker 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 CAIRNSIDE AMBITION Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
7 COOLEY OFFSHORE Mrs Katie Kay 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Rachael Taylor 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.20
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE100 - Section D1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 0 16 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
11 SPICEY LADY Mrs Emma Soeder 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 41.70
12 CAVALIERS KINGDOM Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
13 KILCORBAN TRUE COLOURS Mr Jack Reid 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.70
14 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
15 GERRY III Miss Jessica Diack 0 2 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.00
16 FABIOLA Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 4 47.00
17 AMIRO H Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 42 0 0 12 0 0 2 56.00
18 FAMOUS NINE Miss Natasha Galpin 0 0 48.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 56.80
19 MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 62.30
2 CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
20 DON PERRIER Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 41.8 0 0 20 0 0 11.2 73.00
21 SEA BREEZE Mr Mark Moran 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 85 52.8 177.30
3 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 12 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
4 BETTY BOO XXIII Miss Anna Pate 0 10 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
5 ULTRA SPECIAL Miss Julia Craig 0 8 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
6 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 STRIKE IT LUCKY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
8 WHAUPSHILL TOUCHE Miss Khara Findlater 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
9 MICKY BOW Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.00
R COOL LUKE Miss Victoria Galpin 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLOSSERY KAMEO Mr David Gatherer 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Mr Wills Oakden 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 ATLANTIC DREAMER Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.30
12 MNM GII Miss Leona Blacklaws 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 PHAR SOUTH Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 SPARKLING CORBO GOLD Miss Jeanie Robertson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.50
15 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
16 RUBERSLAW Miss Rebecca Garner 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
17 LIMESTONE FOR RUSSELL Mr Robert McFadzean 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.60
18 BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
19 CLOVERHILL TEQUILA SUNSET Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
2 DORANA Miss Rosie Pindar 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 SDF LORIOT Miss Katie Smith 0 2 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.30
21 ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 47.70
22 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 48.20
23 G I JOE SCAIS Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 2 48.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.30
24 CHECKBOOK CHARLIE Miss Suzanne Cruickshank 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 51.40
25 CHAMPAGNE AGENT Miss Debbie Rhind 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 55.70
26 PRECIOUS JEWEL Miss Hannah Cuthill 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 55.70
27 OESJE VAN HET RUBENSHOF Miss Julia Hillson 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 3 0 17.2 69.00
28 HIT THE ROAD JACK Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 60 26.8 128.60
29 JAY SILVERHEELS Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 85 13.2 138.00
3 ROVIE RUM Mrs Avril Johnston 0 12 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
4 CARAMEL CHARM Miss Nicole Hoult 0 10 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 32.70
5 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Jodie Caig 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 7 0 0 33.80
6 AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
7 DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
8 BALLYLARKIN EMPEROR Miss Beth Peat 0 4 26 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 34.80
9 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
E HF GROVE WARRIOR Miss Zoe Mackay 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
HC HOWARDS HOPE Miss Sarah Faichney 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W CLOVERHILL FLAGMOUNT KING Mr David Lawson 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 13 W W W
W DOWNDERRY GEEJAY Miss Rachel Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 12 14 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.60
2 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 SILVER TOUCH Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
4 ON N AWAY Miss Freya Petrie 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
5 DIAMOND GEEZER VI Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.50
6 TREW CHIPARA Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.80
7 TAYVALE ECHO Miss Nicole Spittle 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.60
8 NUMBER TWELVE Mrs Catherine Cotton 0 0 47.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 53.40
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 EBONY Miss Daisy Cross 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Mr Rowan Laird 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Miss Laura Landale 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 PHOENIX GOLD QUEST Miss Amy Stewart 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
14 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 38.50
15 PLAYER Miss Daisy Job 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
16 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Eryn Douglas 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
17 BALLENTESKIN TARA HILL Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
18 RUBIX CUBE Miss Maggie Maxwell 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.20
19 WEXFORD SHOWTIME Miss Alexandra Riba Segues 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
2 TOP MATCH Miss Emma Webster 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
21 LISSROE STAN Miss Zoe Maclennan 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
22 JUST BY CHANCE V Miss Heather Halley 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.60
23 AICHA MYSTIC Miss Prue Scott 0 0 36 0 0 4 7 0 0 47.00
24 MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.00
25 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 51.60
26 MILO VII Miss Heather Veitch 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 53.30
27 MOSSEL BAY Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 55.10
28 BGS SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Elise Rae 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 56.30
29 SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Ms Brook Walker 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 66.70
3 MARY STAR Miss Millie Mahoney 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
30 SLEDGERS GUINNESS Miss Jessica Fox 0 0 49 0 0 4 1 20 0 74.00
31 ELORA Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 65 71.6 169.40
4 COOSH Miss Izzie Bamford 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 BLACK JACKO Mr Joe Argo 0 8 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
6 HOLLY Miss Rowan Henderson 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
8 ALL ROSIE Miss Olivia Burns 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
9 MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Alannah Grieve 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
E AR NANTYMYNYDD EUROS Miss Lucy Miller-todd 0 0 37 0 0 16 19 E E E AR
R FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Zoe Niven 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.50
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARELAW HERMES Mrs Katie-jo Nixon 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 KILCOGY DUN Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.80
11 CALDRA HILLS HERO Miss Laura Chaffe 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.80
12 BALLADEER ACE Miss Lindsay Nicol 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.50
13 CLOUDINGS DREAM Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.80
14 ALL FOR EVE Miss Louisa Hylands 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.70
15 LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Miss Molly Mahoney 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.10
16 PINGU Miss Julie Clasper 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 47.10
17 TRENERTH WILLOW Miss Alenza Rodda 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.10
18 TORNADO DE FARGES Mrs Julie Scott 0 0 35 0 0 4 9 0 3.6 51.60
19 HATCHI Mrs Bridget Mackinnon 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 5 0 0 55.80
2 COOL NEBRASKA GUY Miss Samantha Auld 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 SOLOMON II Mrs Pamela Ligget 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 3 0 16 58.50
21 FARRIERS CHOICE Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 3 20 3.6 61.40
22 ALLOW ME Mrs Kerry Graham 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 64.50
23 EBONY NECTAR Mrs Phoebe Stanley 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 11 20 3.2 78.50
24 WIZZARD V Mrs Elaine Mcdonald 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 1 40 13.2 84.50
25 MOCHARA SINSEAR Miss Leonni Pomeroy 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 60 0 104.30
26 JERSEYS DARK KNIGHT Miss Rachel Fagan 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 60 33.6 124.40
3 COBBLERS DREAM Miss Gillian Sleight 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
4 LITTLE DANCER II Miss Alyssa Neumann 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
5 MAXIMUM FORCE Mrs Laura Munro 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
6 DOWHILLS MR HARVEY Mrs Hannah Whyte 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
8 BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Mrs Alice Gully 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 JAGGED EDGE Mr James Connolly 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 3 0 0 41.50
E SEECHAUN BOY Miss Hannah Sykes 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E TNT Mrs Lorna Rodda 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E MASTER GEM Mrs Eilidh Cameron-betts 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E MASTER TOM II Ms Larisa Cathro 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 LOWMOOR ROYAL REVELLER Miss Karen Young 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC ABBEYWARD MISTY Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
R HEJ FRUIT MACHINE Miss Enid Grant 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HEAVEN Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.50
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FALFIELD POCKET ROCKET Mrs Erika Hay 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 TRUE BLUE MARCO Dr Felicity Dyson 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
11 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.20
12 BAILEY V Miss Louise Hamilton 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
13 LADY JESSEY Miss Clara Mann 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.50
14 ROMANTIKA Ms Kara Louise Milne 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.80
15 MAJOR BLUE III Miss India Pemberton-pigott 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 4 0 0.8 42.10
16 WATERVALLEY BOBBIES GIRL Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 34 0 0 4 6 0 0 44.00
17 BALLAKEENA Miss Liz Dundas 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.30
18 BEAR ORE Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.50
19 HUNTER Miss Libby Clark 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 4 0 4.8 49.10
2 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 BORDERGROVE MINDRUM Miss Nicola Kerr 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1 0 12.8 49.30
21 BLACKRIVER DIAMOND GAL Miss Natalie Hollinshead 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 50.10
22 DRB EMPERORS BLUEBELLE Miss Kirsty Douglas 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 52.40
23 CUSHIESTONS BRUTE Ms Carol Hardie 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 2 0 13.6 54.40
24 PRIVATE COLLECTOR Mrs Eve Gray 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 2 20 4.8 63.10
25 BOPPER Miss Emma Haggart 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 10 0 23.6 73.40
26 TIRNASKEA LAD Miss Anna Taylor 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 8 20 11.6 83.40
27 WATT LUCK Mrs Elizabeth Watt 0 0 32 0 0 4 1 0 46.8 83.80
3 AURIELWAY MINSTREL Miss Chloe Bruce 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
4 RIO II Miss Helen Woollven 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.10
5 SOCIETY SOVEREIGN Ms Liz Paddon 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
6 EASTERTOWN IRISH GOLD Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
7 BALEROO Miss Elisa Miller 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.90
8 SHANNONDALE JD Miss Holly Robertson 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.30
9 DESI II Miss Aileen Heggie 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.90
E DANCING GIZMO Mrs Lorna Milward 0 0 34 0 0 4 7 E E E
E MICKEY Miss Ellie Gallacher 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 10 E E E
E MARGARETS CHOICE Miss Anna Connolly 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 1 E E E
E OT OPPOSITE REFLECTION Ms Sheila Rodgers 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E OT
HC JUBILEE V II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 HC
W DRUMNEATH GERRY JONES Dr Clare Watt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.50
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUA MOUNTAIN Ms Rakel Price 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
10 BUNCOM LUBIE OF CASTLESIDE Miss Christina Ellis 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
11 MERLYN VII Miss Tia Himpson 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
12 MIDNIGHT MIST III Mr Findlay Lawson 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 46.10
13 TONEVANE BONNIE Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 1 0 0.4 47.20
14 TONTO XIII Mrs Kathleen Connor 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 0 12.8 50.80
15 WELCOME FAST SILVER Mrs Leesa Craig 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 1 0 11.6 55.40
16 SALLYS IRISH FIZZ Miss Lucy Mason 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 55.60
17 LOW TOWN BOY Ms Tracey J Stuart 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 55.70
18 CAMLAGH BOY Miss Yasmin Sheils 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.50
19 LUCKY LILY Miss Lauren Mccrossan 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 4 0 5.2 61.50
2 TRUST TROOPER Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
20 KNOCKNACREE BENTLEY Miss Linda Faulks 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 63.20
21 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 63.60
22 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 1 0 10.4 63.90
23 MAXWELL III Ms Fiona Rosie 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 4 0 8 65.50
24 GRAFIX Mr Steven Renton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 6 65.50
25 ARRADOUL MASTER BLEND Ms Lorna Stevenson 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 65.70
26 GLANDORAN ANDREW Mrs Jackie Bruce 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 12 20 12 93.50
27 REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 41.2 102.00
3 GOLLY GOSH IV Miss Isla Skene 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
4 DAKOTA DREAM TIME Miss Georgina Haywood 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 37.80
5 RHODES RIMMER Miss Emma Leslie 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.90
6 RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.70
7 JACK THE FLASH Miss Georgia Buckley 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
8 LITTLEHILL CODY Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
9 ZARA LADY Miss Melanie Scott 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 42.00
E QUARLEY MAIA Miss Vicki Jarvis 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E R3 OFFALY RUMMY Miss Emma Cheyne 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 YORKIE II Dr Emma Martin 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 JUPITER II Miss Holly Sherrie 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KALEDONIA ROYAL Miss Iona Campbell 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 RHUBEN Miss Eve Nicoll 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
11 CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 2 0 1.2 44.00
12 GIBSY Miss Blyth Brewster 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 44.00
13 ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
14 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.50
15 FABIEN II Mrs Amy Wolfe 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 45.60
16 MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Mr Callum Tarvit 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 46.00
17 MARKUS III Miss Annah Warrender 0 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.00
18 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 47.20
19 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.00
2 DAUNTLESS NIGHT Miss Lynsey Galloway 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 EQUINOX ISB Miss Eleanor Jack 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 10 51.00
21 WATSONIA Major Ruaraidh Stewart 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 52.60
22 KALEIDESCOPE CALLISTO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 56.00
23 BOSS LUX Miss Giorgia Burns 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 56.20
24 MONARCHS BOY Miss Debbie Bowes 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 58.90
25 MYSTIC SPIRIT Miss Ellen Barclay 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 11 0 8 61.30
26 PEAK A BOO II Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 71.10
27 MORELANDS CONCLUSION Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 71.10
28 CLONKYLE PILGRIM Miss Charlotte Dann 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 40 14.4 97.90
3 BENNY STATION Mrs Gillian Edward 0 6 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 25.70
4 SHANNONDALE DORA Mr Harry Peters 0 5 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
5 DUTCH JEWEL BS Mrs Andrea Spence 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mr Robert McFadzean 0 3 30 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.00
7 GEORGE A Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 DONNADONI B Miss Laura Collins 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 BILLY XVI Miss Kelly Reid 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
HC BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R MERLLYNS MARCONIE Miss Dawn Edward 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ATLANTIC AFFAIR Miss Mhairi Munro 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 BADGERS QUIZZICAL MISS Miss Kimberley Barclay 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.00
11 NEWSHAM ICE Miss Louise Edward 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.30
12 LAIRDSHILL DUKE Miss Nina Clark 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.70
13 MAYBE MARLENE Mrs Sally Peter 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.70
14 MAESMYNACH BLACK JACK Miss Sally Duncan 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.90
15 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Henny Cooper 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
16 CURRENCY FLIGHT Dr Gemma Nicoll 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 45.40
17 DASH OF CLASS Mr Robert Clunas 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.50
18 THUNDER VII Miss Keely Gordon 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.80
19 WHOS THE DADDY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.30
2 BALHAGARTY MILLIONS OF DIAMONDS Miss Alison West 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 MULVIN MOLLY Mr Ewan Cromarty 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
21 DAKOTA DOLLAR Mrs Teresa Macleod 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 52.80
22 LAND CRUISE Mr Angus Macara 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 57.70
23 ELEGANCE OF WIDEFORD Mr Jack Reid 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 58.60
24 FURISTO CAVALIER Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 40 14 95.50
25 HADISE DV Miss Laura Collins 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 53 0 16.8 123.10
3 SHADOW THE OPPOSITION Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.30
4 MARTIN II Mr Shaun Murray 0 5 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
5 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
6 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
7 BRIDEN POCKET ROCKET Miss Amy Beck 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
8 CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Miss Eilidh-jane Middleton 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
9 VOLTAIRES DIAMOND Miss Megan Pratt 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
E MEFISTO DE LITRANGE Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E HIGH FLIGHT Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINGOWAN CARRIE Miss Rose Macpherson 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 CORONACH DE SANTANA Miss Louise Doherty 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
11 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.30
12 MAY DAY III Mr Patrick Costelloe 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
13 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
14 IRISH LAW Miss Claire Skinner 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.60
15 ALWASEY Miss Sarah Hutchison 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 44.10
16 ULTIMA Miss Jemma Dath 0 1 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.30
17 THE DEE JAY II Miss Leigh-ann Allan 0 0 39 0 0 0 2 0 7.2 48.20
18 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 51.00
19 BENITO Mrs Sarah-Jayne Bowers 0 0 27.5 0 0 16 0 0 10.8 54.30
2 HAZEL II Mr Hugh Nichols 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 MEDUZA III Miss Laura J Rennie 0 0 29 0 0 12 21 20 0 82.00
21 ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 60 8.4 114.70
22 SHARP SHOOTER Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 41.8 0 0 16 12 65 68.8 203.60
3 SAHARA BLUE Miss Alexandra Meikle 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 VROUWKE II Miss Louise Tanner 0 5 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.80
5 BORTHWICK AMBER Ms Charlotte Nevison 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 SEVILLE II Mrs Eve Beveridge 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
7 EARTHQUAKE ECHO Miss Sinead Russell 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.20
8 SPLASH AND DASH III Mrs Lizzie Somerville 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.10
9 RATHORAN SILVER Miss Katie Scott 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.10
E LITTLEDENS DIGBY Mrs Jacqueline Agnew 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BLACKFEET Miss Suzanna Emery 0 0 44.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC MISTER T II Miss Jenny Cowan 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 HC
HC COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
R MR TUMNUS Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W JACK DANIELS IX Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MY SILVER DREAM Miss Madalina Cocris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 8 27 0 0 0 2 0 0 29.00
10 REAL DESIRE Miss Annie Broad 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
11 CAPRICE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Miss Jenny Drysdale 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.70
12 AUREA CORAZON Miss Chloe Macphee 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
13 FINNAN BOY BLUE Mrs Carole Stewart 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.90
14 MOONLIGHT DANCER II Miss Nadine Mcdonald 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.00
15 AURORA BOREALIS II Mr David Robbie 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
16 SPLASH N DASH Miss Lisa Garrett 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
17 DON DIEGO Miss Enid Grant 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
18 RIDINGHILL POP A LONG Miss Laura Edgar 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
19 FAUVE Miss Catriona Mclean 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
2 JAC D HIANE Miss Morven Armour 0 7 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
20 KONRAD Mr Derek Butcher 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
21 SHERCOCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Kathryn Melville 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 2 0 8 49.30
22 ALL SAINT Miss Jessica Fox 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.30
23 GEORGE III Miss Charlotte Bone 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 49.40
24 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 2 0 10.4 52.90
25 STARFIRE Miss Poppy Currie 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 57.20
26 COMET IV Miss Anna Strachan 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 80 8 130.80
27 KNOCKLEITH EUREKA Dr Claire Bolger Fotheringham 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 70 20 17.6 155.10
28 FIRST SILVER Miss Jessica Jubb-clark 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 105 11.2 160.20
3 ASWANLEY SARACEN Miss Jennifer Kincaid 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
5 BINKS Dr Esther Smith 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
6 BRACKLIN OWEN Miss Olivia Grant 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
7 TINKAS SECRET Miss Jemima Cross 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 JOES BOY Mrs Ashley Armstrong 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 CHELLAGH Miss Alexandra Heard 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 0 0 38.00
HC BLOOMFIELD BORDEAUX Mrs Victoria Reid 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
R RUPERT II Miss Anna Mckenzie 0 0 39.5 0 0 24 0 R R R
R ALBERTO Miss Jennifer Ramsay 0 0 42 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRINGTIME Miss Ellie Meldrum 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 SALTNPEPPER II Mrs Lindsay Jeffrey 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
11 SHIRAIG DEXTER Miss Sofia Macpherson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
12 BROWN Mrs Katie-jo Nixon 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.70
13 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 0 1 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.30
14 NAMED AT DINNER Mrs Elizabeth Jeffrey 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.80
15 TULLIBARDS FOUR SOCKS Miss Georgia Glen 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 47.20
16 CHARMER Miss Heather Loughlin 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 2 0 0 47.50
17 DOLLAR RAE Miss Linda Mcmillan 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 48.20
18 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 51.10
19 LETANGO Mrs Diane Thomson 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 51.30
2 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 CRACKENTHORPE MARENGO Miss Lee Anderson Wright 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 52.40
21 WSH ROLEX Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 52.60
22 MOREMAN CUBA LIBRA Miss Isla Gill 0 0 52 0 0 4 0 0 2 58.00
23 MAORI BLEND Miss Annie Broad 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 61.10
24 CROSSDRUM D Miss Josephine Alexander 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 12 0 5.2 63.00
25 STONEBYRES VOLANTE Miss Lynne Blore 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 66.50
26 TESSA III Miss Christine Reynolds 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 72.20
3 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 6 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
4 BOLINDA Ms Annemarie Van Heelsum 0 5 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
5 DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 KELSTERTON COMBAT Miss Henny Cooper 0 3 32 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.00
7 WOODYTWOSHOES Mrs Philippa Merry 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 JUMBLE Miss Rebecca Johnston Harman 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.00
9 SO MANY NAMES Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.60
HC DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MR MACKENZIE NJ Miss Eilidh Mckenna 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 HC
HC CRIMLON BAY Miss Ellie Vestey 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 HC
R JAMAICA WISH Miss Lorna Stirling 0 0 40 0 0 12 44 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALHAGARTY LANCELOT Dr Lauren Webster 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
10 FERNHILL FLOYD Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 45.00
11 PADDY XXI Miss Emma Wake 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 47.50
12 GAMBLER A Miss Rosie Pindar 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 47.60
13 VABIRAN Miss Heather Martyniuk 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 1 0 0 49.30
14 KIAKORA Miss Sjaanie Van Der Kraan 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 51.20
15 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 52.70
16 BALLINGADDY DIXIE Miss Alicia Marples 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 53.30
17 FLASHED BY Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 2 53.50
18 THE WHITE QUEEN Miss Sophie Cierans 0 0 35 0 0 16 4 0 4.8 59.80
19 TINKERS ROSSE Miss Lucy King 0 0 62.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 66.80
2 GREENBURN SUNRISE Mrs Joanne Moses 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 NORDIC HERO Miss Zoe Steel 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 73.30
21 MISS ARIZONA Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 62.5 0 0 8 6 0 0 76.50
22 TOURMAKEADY DANDY Mrs Tara Forrest 0 0 35 0 0 20 22 20 2 99.00
23 BORIS BS Mrs Jocelyn Lofthouse 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 1 20 31.6 101.10
24 BORDERGROVE HAWAII Mr Steven Renton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 27 60 7.6 135.10
3 ZADAT Miss Lucy Anne James 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 NOBLEELTON Miss Molly Bower 0 5 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
5 RUBIN ROSSETTI Miss Eilidh Forbes 0 4 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
6 FERRYMAN II Miss Abbie Taylor 0 3 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
7 STARK TRUTH Mrs Elizabeth Laurie 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 43.20
8 MR BLUE SKY Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
9 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
HC CRACKER JACK II Miss Marina Allen 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 HC
HC TEMPLEBREADY MISS BAILEY Miss Sasha Niven 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLIPINLUCKY Miss Emily Parker 6 23 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 27.40
10 SCOTTISH LAW Mr Daniel Scott 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 44.30
11 MISS CONTENDER Miss Natasha Galpin 0 0 39 0 0 4 5 0 0.4 48.40
12 BEYOND GOLD Miss Emily Parker 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 51.50
13 BALLADEER GATSBY Ms Katie Lilford 1 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 55.50
14 ENJOY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 12 57.30
15 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 62.30
16 OMARD ALA Miss Isabella Mackenzie 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 64.50
17 SETANTAS BOY Ms Emma Mcgarvie 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 30.4 91.40
18 CAPTAIN OJO Miss Rebecca Hind 0 0 52.3 0 0 8 0 20 30.8 111.10
19 UNBELIEVABLE ALCHEMY Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 40 40.4 116.40
2 OXMOUNTAIN CRUZ Mr Douglas Edward 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 SHADOW BOXER II Mr Mark Ferrari 0 0 58.5 0 0 24 0 60 27.2 169.70
3 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Mr Wills Oakden 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.00
5 EDELWIJS II Miss Iona Campbell 2 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
6 JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
7 ROCKHILL ROCK AND ROLL Miss Rebecca Stephen 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 4 0 0.8 41.10
8 POCKET ROCKET IV Mr Douglas Crawford 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.80
9 SHANBALLY CHILLOUT Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.30
E THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
N - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REHY VOLUNTEER Mr Douglas Edward 6 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 MARQUED MAN Mrs Alison Law 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 50.40
11 CITY OF ROME Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 0 4 56.80
12 DONT SAY GOODBYE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 59.20
13 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Miss Harris Ritchie 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 69.80
14 VASCO GOLD RUSH Miss Eilidh Cameron 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 80.20
15 POLARUS Miss Jessica Stephen 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 85 62.4 179.40
2 TIMPANY EMPEROR Mr Douglas Edward 5 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 MIRANNAN Mr Daniel Ockenden 4 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.80
4 CRIME SCENE Mr Douglas Crawford 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
5 TAYVALE GERONIMO Mr Wills Oakden 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
6 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Stephanie O'neil 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.50
7 THE FULL MONTY VIII Miss Lucy Soeder 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
8 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.40
9 WICKSTEAD OCTAVIA Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.50
HC PUDD Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 HC
HC RAINBOW LEADER Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 HC
HC COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 HC
R TARTAN CHILL Mrs Lyndsay Stewart 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
Nu18 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARBOUR LIGHTS Miss Lauren Botterell 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.40
11 SPOT O BOTHER Miss Eleanor Gudgin 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.20
12 TIGER LILY XIII Miss Anna Macfadyen 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 46.50
13 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 50.10
14 BALNASHALLOG DIAMOND Miss Amy Beck 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.90
15 ALTASKIN ALANAH Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 0 9.2 65.70
16 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 73.00
2 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
3 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 3 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
5 HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Ellie Donaldson 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.40
6 MONEY TRAIN II Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.60
7 FEAGH DELAMAIN Miss Daisy Cross 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.50
8 SIR ALEX II Mr Kit Buchan 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 44.80
9 QUITE EASY Miss Sorrel Feather 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 45.40
E AR CIARANS BOY Miss Nikole Ironside 0 0 50.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
ON - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Kirstin Bamford 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 KILTEALY RHODES Mr Bruce Edward 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
11 ATHLONE DAVID Miss Lisa Anderson 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.90
12 SPORTSFIELD TWO TONE Miss Henny Cooper 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 49.60
13 VALENTINO III Miss Henny Cooper 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 52.40
14 CLASSY TOUCH Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 53.00
15 BIG J Mr Isaac Ratcliffe-smith 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 54.00
16 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Leigh Taylor 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 64.20
2 CHAPEL DOWN Miss Caitlin Padfield 5 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 33.80
3 WAINTHROPP Mrs Emma Murray 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
4 COOLEY Q Miss Olivia Strang Steel 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
5 A TOUCH CAVALIER Miss Elana Chilton 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
7 PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.80
8 JOLI CERTAIN Mr Stephen James Runciman 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
9 FOREVER MHOR Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded