Results
Event name: FORGANDENNY (2) Date: Jul 14-15 2018 Location: Baxterknowe Farm, Perth, Forgandenny, Perthshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEORGE A Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 4 0 1.2 40.70
11 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.10
12 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.20
13 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.10
14 ARDAGH FRENCHIE Miss Charlotte Bone 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 1 0 0.8 43.30
15 CLOVER I Miss Kelly Reid 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.20
16 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
17 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 45.60
18 THE EXMOOR PONY Ms Lucy Cowan 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 2 0 6 48.80
19 ROSKEEN DOLLY LADY Miss Lauren Davidson 0 0 43 0 0 12 0 0 0 55.00
2 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 14 21.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 30.90
20 JIM AT THE MILL Miss Bridget Holt 0 0 36 0 0 20 0 0 0 56.00
21 FERRYMAN II Miss Edie Shields 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 56.60
22 EYEBROOK BOW Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 41.8 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 59.00
23 ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 37 0 0 12 3 20 21.2 93.20
3 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
4 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.50
5 ROCKROSE DESTINATION Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 8 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 6 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 LIMITED EDITION X Miss Olivia Grant 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
8 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
9 EQUINOX ISB Miss Eleanor Jack 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
R ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 R R R
W THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 16 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
10 ESQUIRE II Mrs Jessica Allen 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 WILLOUGHBY MAGIC Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.70
12 TWILIGHT A Z Miss Zoe MacLennan 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.20
13 ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.70
14 TOURMAKEADY DANDY Mrs Tara Forrest 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 49.30
15 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 53.30
16 GRANDE DAME SUNSHINE Miss Alison West 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 65.30
2 CINDY Mr Daniel Scott 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 RAINBOW QUEST II Miss Laila Bedawi 0 12 22.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 31.20
4 SDF LORIOT Miss Katie Smith 0 10 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
5 BORTHWICK AMBER Ms Charlotte Nevison 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 HARONE Mr Isaac Ratcliffe-Smith 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.30
7 GOOD ENOUGH II Miss Flora Wilson 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 37.40
8 SEA BREEZE Mr Mark Moran 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
9 ARDLEA DR BUNNY Miss Shona Mackie 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 5 0 1.2 39.00
E MR LUCAS Ms Lisa Cox 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E
E MISS DAFFY DUCK Miss Ellie Louise Wotherspoon 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
E MERLLYNS MARCONIE Miss Dawn Edward 0 0 26.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR SPICEY LADY Mrs Emma Soeder 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R REBEL STONE Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 5 R R R
W REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 18 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FURISTO CAVALIER Mr Wills Oakden 0 16 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
10 FERNHILL FLOYD Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.30
11 RAMIROS LITTLE LANCELOT Miss Emily Macfarlane 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.80
12 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 3 0 0.8 44.30
13 ROCKY XI Miss Molly Morris 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 52.40
14 A KIND OF MAGIC Miss Eloise Plant 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 52.90
15 JEORGE TULLYREAVY Miss Eve Nicoll 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 56.50
16 DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 16 0 0 61.50
17 FAUVE Miss Catriona Mclean 0 0 42.5 0 0 20 0 0 2 64.50
18 COOL NEBRASKA GUY Miss Samantha Auld 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 9.2 74.00
2 ULTRA SPECIAL Miss Julia Craig 0 14 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
3 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 12 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
4 BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mr Martin Arnott 0 10 31.3 0 0 4 1 0 0.8 37.10
5 ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 8 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
6 BONDRIA Miss Emma Lawrie 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 0 2 41.00
7 THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Rachael Taylor 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
8 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Steven Renton 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.10
9 G L FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.20
E UR BOGTON JUNIPER Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R HOLLY Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 13 R R R
R STRIKE IT LUCKY Ms Emma Nicholson 0 0 37 0 0 12 23 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAGHEY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 SAHARA BLUE Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.10
11 BALLADEER ACE Miss Lindsay Nicol 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
12 BALLYLARKIN EMPEROR Miss Beth Peat 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
13 FIRST TO COME ML Miss Jodie Sloss 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 0 6 42.00
14 RUSHEENDUFF BOSCO Miss Julia Lamont 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.80
15 MOLLYS BRIGHT SPARK Miss Lauren Mclean 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
16 JOES BOY Mrs Ashley Armstrong 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
17 RATHORAN SILVER Miss Katie Scott 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 10 0 0 48.30
18 MISS ARIZONA Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 45 0 0 4 8 0 15.2 72.20
19 FAWLTY COLOURS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 20 8.4 84.70
2 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 14 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
20 JAKKIFOO Miss Samantha Wake 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 40 17.2 102.00
3 LENAMORE ECHO FORT Miss Olivia Charles 0 12 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
4 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
5 AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 3 0 0 35.80
6 MARQUED MAN Mrs Alison Law 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
7 CAROLA Miss Georgina Chalmers-gray 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.00
9 HAMPTON FONTAINE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 0 0 39.00
E UR PRIESTOWN CLOVER Mr William Dunn 0 0 36 0 0 4 22 E E E UR
HC TAYVALE GERONIMO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W GREAT WISDOM Miss Annie Broad 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
W IGERET IZIDORA Miss Eszter Schaller 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUITE EASY Miss Sorrel Feather 0 16 32.8 0 0 0 2 0 1.6 36.40
2 SPOT O BOTHER Miss Eleanor Gudgin 0 14 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.50
3 BALLADEER GATSBY Ms Katie Lilford 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 51.10
4 TAYVALE ECHO Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 37 0 0 16 19 0 0 72.00
5 PHAR SOUTH Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 60 0 104.50
W BLOOMFIELD BORDEAUX Mrs Victoria Reid 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 12 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLYING BUCK SEMPRA Mrs Caroline Mcintosh 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
10 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 48.00
11 FOURPENNY FELLOW Miss Amanda Hodsdon 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 7 0 1.6 48.10
12 PYROMANIAC Mr Steven Leitch 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 54.40
13 BODYLAIR SCHIEHALLION Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 44.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 60.30
14 SONJAFEE Miss Alisha Murray 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 66.80
15 BRYNFA LLEWELLYN Miss Amy Sim 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 4 20 19.2 69.00
16 CLOVER IV Miss Jane Rorison 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 75.70
17 ALMOND IMPULSE Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 78.60
18 BUCKLEY HAZY COVE Mrs Roberta Dixon 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 40 20.4 94.20
19 FUTURE ART OF ILLUSION Miss Gemma Pearson 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 8 20 29.2 110.00
2 PLASUCHA DEL BOY 10855 Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 4 0 1.2 35.50
20 DUBFORD GREENSTAR Miss Nadine Mcdonald 0 0 47.3 0 0 0 0 60 10.4 117.70
21 DOE KITTY Miss Kristen Wishart 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 98 133.80
3 SOCIETY SOVEREIGN Ms Liz Paddon 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
4 GLANDORE GREY MIST Miss Astrid Cowie 0 0 32 0 0 4 3 0 0.8 39.80
5 RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.10
6 RIFFEYLANDS KOOL DIAMOND Miss Alicia Marples 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 3 0 0 42.80
7 WHISKEY SCHNAPPS Mrs Susan Kirkwood 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
8 ONAHANDSHAKE Mrs Louise Hamilton 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
9 CONYGAR LOOKOUT Miss Kirsty Knox 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 46.30
E FORSHOUR Mrs Sue Gaden 0 0 44.3 0 0 E E E E E
E FERNANDO IX Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 15 E E E
E AR CROFTHEAD CHARISMA Ms Heather Ormond 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR CALVADON Miss Jordan Young 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR THE FLYING BULLET Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR BENGARYS ROMEO Mrs Stephanie Falcus 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC SASSIFRAX Miss Annie Broad 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 HC
W SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW Miss Louise Mcgahan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLYINGBUCK QUICKSTEP Mrs Ashley Sinclair 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
10 TOMMY IX Miss Leah Mcluckie 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 50.20
11 MR TUMNUS Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 6 0 6 53.50
12 BARNEY XX Miss Alana Thomson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 58.00
13 DIAMOND ROX Miss Louise Robertson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 67.90
14 HARVEY VI Miss Annah Warrender 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 68.10
15 DON EDUARDO II Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 6 20 1.2 72.70
16 CABPLANT HIRE Dr Jane Valentine 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 35 0 16.8 99.60
17 HOT TOPIC Mrs Jane Jeffries 0 0 31 0 0 8 4 60 6.8 109.80
18 WHITTON CASTLE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 4 60 43.6 156.40
19 LOWMOOR ROYAL REVELLER Miss Karen Young 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 80 31.2 157.20
2 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
3 TOP OF THE POPS Miss Naomi Middleton 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
4 WILLOWS DARLING Miss Elisa Miller 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
5 BRATTON TOURMALINE Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.90
6 BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Mrs Rebecca Robb 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.00
7 BALLYGAR TREVOR Miss Debbie Rodwell 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
8 WHATEVER V Mrs Anna Miller 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.80
9 TIRNASKEA LAD Miss Anna Taylor 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.90
E FALFIELD POCKET ROCKET Mrs Erika Hay 0 0 43.5 0 0 E E E E E
E LUCKY LILY Miss Julie Eley 0 0 41.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR OBSIDIAN OF KINNAIRD Miss Leigh Pilkington 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR SHANBOLARD COSA LE LUISNEACH Miss Rebecca Davis 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W ROCKHILL ROULETTE Miss Morag Sutherland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AURIELWAY MINSTREL Mr Callum Williams 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
10 MR SNOOKS Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 50.20
11 CYRANO Z Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 52.40
12 BARONESS KILDARE Miss Kirsty Sanderson 0 0 47.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 55.80
13 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 56.90
14 BALHAGARTY HAGRID Miss Lucy Broad 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 61.20
15 ROCKY X Miss Rebecca Seath 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 65.50
16 SIR MAC Mrs Suzanne Mccall 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 66.20
17 MOUNTAIN HEATHER Mrs Vivienne Wilson 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 67.80
18 ALLRIGHT Mrs Karen Macmillan 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 72.00
19 KILCOGY DUN Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 46.8 0 0 16 9 0 2 73.80
2 STELLA V Miss Amy Crozier 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.30
20 MADDAFORD MAYFLY Mr Stephen Heslop 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 0 20 74.30
21 WORLD HORSE WELFARE LUCAS Miss Colleen Macrae 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 20 8 78.80
22 BOPPER Miss Emma Haggart 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 37.6 82.10
23 TOULOUSE LA BELLE Mrs Leona Stewart 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 60 15.6 118.10
24 AMORICA RUSTICANA Mrs Robyn Dunn 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 60 29.2 129.00
3 TEMPLEBREADY BOY Miss Gail Mackay 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
4 TUSKERBISTER MINIMUM OVERDRAFT Miss Gina Marshall 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
5 MCFARLANE BEG DUBH Miss Kirsty Mcfarlane 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
6 FERMOY JUNIOR Mrs Katie Parry 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 1 0 0 44.30
7 HILLSIDE JIM Ms Jen Cassidy 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
8 MISTER ATHLONE Miss Erica Tait 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4 0 9.6 45.40
9 FALCONS AGAINST ALL ODDS Miss Heather Johnstone 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
E AR TANNAGH CLOVER Mr Donny Hay 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR KILDUFF SILVER Mrs Nikki Jeffels 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 23 E E E AR
E AR JUMPING JACK FLASH VII Mrs Christine Marshall 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W NANTYMYNYDD EUROS Miss Lucy Miller-todd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COCONITA Miss Louise Ritchie 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 JUSTICE IV Miss Charley Tanner 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
11 HANDY ANDY Miss Jodie Caig 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
13 INCOGNITO V Mr Steven Renton 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.00
14 SEANS HERO Miss Holly Farquharson 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
15 LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
16 RUSTY III Miss Caitlin Flavell 0 1 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.50
17 DONNADONI B Miss Laura Collins 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 46.70
18 BUNCOM LUBIE OF CASTLESIDE Mrs Christina Ellis 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.60
19 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
2 FERRO STAR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 HILLTOWER TINKERBELLE Mrs Susan Lawrie 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 49.60
21 CHELLAGH Mr Sean Mardon 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.50
22 SHIRAIG DEXTER Miss Sofia Macpherson 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 52.10
23 EXPLORER DORA Miss Samantha Abbott 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 12 0 0 65.30
24 MOLLY MALONE X Miss Rona Blackwood 0 0 48.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 66.30
25 PRIDE OF DRUMBOY Mr Alasdair Matheson 0 0 48 0 0 20 0 0 0 68.00
26 CASTLE ELLIS MAX Miss Sophie Luke 0 0 51.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 80.10
27 ROSCOMROE DANNY Miss Louise Fraser 0 0 48 0 0 16 16 40 38.4 158.40
3 IMARLO Mrs Hannah Gajczak 0 6 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 27.70
4 ARAGON HOUSE LIANA Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 5 23 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 28.60
5 KNOCKNACREE BENTLEY Miss Linda Faulks 0 4 21.5 0 0 4 2 0 2.4 29.90
6 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Miss Henny Cooper 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
8 BADGERS QUIZZICAL MISS Miss Kimberley Barclay 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
9 CULMORE FRANK Miss Alannah Grieve 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
E BENNY STATION Mrs Gillian Edward 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC ALFRED BOSS Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 39 0 0 16 13 0 3.6 HC
HC WOODLANDS TYSON Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 20 0 0 HC
W JACKSONS CHANCE Miss Lindsay Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BORRIS JEM Miss Lauren Rae 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DRUMINARGLE CHARLIE Mrs Gillian Shearer 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
10 FLIGHTY FLORA Miss Allana Wilson 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
11 AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
12 MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
13 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
14 WHITEROCK MERMUS CRUISE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
15 RUBY MAC Mrs Wendy Mcgrandles 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
16 CLINTONSTOWN ZOE Mrs. Jo Fox 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.40
17 CORUSCATING COMMOTION Miss Hayley Nelson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
18 STARK TRUTH Mrs Elizabeth Laurie 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
19 LITTLEHILL CODY Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
2 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 ARDBAWN JORDAN Miss Nikki Marie Gallagher 0 1 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 46.60
21 GRAFFITE V Mr Patrick Costelloe 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
22 SKY BLUE II Lady Caroline Fife 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 8 48.00
23 SHARP SHOOTER Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 0 2.4 52.20
24 KONRAD Mr Derek Butcher 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 53.50
25 MILO VIII Miss Megan Laurie 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 67.30
26 CHILLIE-DIP Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 47.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 67.80
27 LETANGO Mrs Diane Thomson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40 5.6 77.40
3 YORKIE II Dr Emma Martin 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
4 YOYO IV Miss Layna Martin 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
5 RLE I AM GOLD Miss Henny Cooper 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 DINOZZO Miss Rebecca Scott 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
7 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
8 CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Miss Molly Mahoney 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
W PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 0 30 0 0 W W W W W
W ROOSWELL Ms Emily Harrower 0 0 29.3 0 0 W W W W W
W EASTERTOWN IRISH GOLD Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 2 W W W
W GLENMORE CREEVAGH Miss Anya Penderis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HILLHOUSE MASTER MURPHY Miss Karon Carson 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
11 PRIVATE COLLECTOR Mrs Eve Gray 0 0 29 0 0 4 5 0 0 38.00
12 FREDDIE JAY Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 DUNARD SWATCH Miss Olivia Burns 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
14 ATLANTIC AFFAIR Miss Mhairi Munro 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.50
15 OSWALD VIII Miss Sarah Murray 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 2 0 1.6 42.10
16 HUMBLE PYE Miss Phoebe Carey-miller 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.40
17 HOBO II Miss Joanna Heaton 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.30
18 CAPRICE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Miss Jenny Drysdale 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.70
19 TESSA III Miss Christine Reynolds 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.90
2 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED 2 Mr Sean Henderson 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.30
21 FAN DABY ANGUS Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 49.30
22 MAYBE MARLENE Mrs Sally Peter 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 14 0 0 54.80
23 HITSTAR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 67.70
24 KAHKASHAN Mr William Dunn 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 22 79.00
25 GUSTO III Miss Mhairi Goodwin 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 4.4 79.40
26 LITTLE BOOTS II Miss Clara Mann 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 82.20
3 CHIPPENDALE VIVALDI Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Jodie Caig 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 BIRKHILL BRONWEN Mrs. Jo Fox 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
6 DISCOVERY B II Mr Sean Mardon 0 3 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
7 GREY DANSER Miss Charlotte Emma Crisp 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 ARDNASCARTA BARD Miss Sophie Maher 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 MAVERICK VIII Miss Ribh Lennox 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
E R3 ZOLITA Mrs Julie Roxburgh-lowrie 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR IRISH DAYDREAM BELIEVER Mr Brian Leung 0 0 46.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC DONT SAY GOODBYE Mr Richard Munro 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 HC
R KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 R R R
R WKD CITY BLUE Miss Olivia May Cairns 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 14 R R R
W MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 0 25 0 0 12 20 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NANTEGLWYS TALIESIN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 8 19 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 20.20
10 CLOUD CORRIB BLUE Mrs Keileigh More 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
11 UPTOWN FUNK II Miss Carolyn Mcewan 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 OCHO GADRIO Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 1 0 4 38.80
13 KIRKTON COURTNEY Miss Laura Mitchell 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
14 SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Nina Clark 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.80
15 FINNAN BOY BLUE Mrs Carole Stewart 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
16 DOUBLE DASHING Miss Brodie Beveridge 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.70
17 NOBLEELTON Miss Madeleine Bower 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.80
18 KNOCKAUN DIAMOND Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
19 TILLYOCHIE TOM Miss Aila Edmondson 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.30
2 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 7 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
20 ASWANLEY SARACEN Miss Jennifer Kincaid 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.60
21 BANOGE MOLLY Miss Rachel Robertson 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.80
22 ODIN IV Ms Ginny Squires 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.10
23 WHITTON RAZZLE DAZZLE Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 53.30
24 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 6 61.50
25 KINGDOM OF FIFE Mrs Louisa Cheape 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 79.40
3 EMPIRE Miss Nicola Broad 0 6 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
4 EDEN IV Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 5 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.30
5 MR INCREDIBLE II Mrs Morag O'mara 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 COOL KANGAROO Miss Daisy Job 0 3 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 COOLAMBER DIAMOND Ms Sally Murray 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
8 AJS MAGIC MOMENT Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 HEAVEN EYES Miss Kelly Grant 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
E R3 VINNIE III Miss Emma Mcintosh 0 0 28.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 MY SILVER DREAM Miss Madalina Cocris 0 0 41.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC ESTORIL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 HC
W KARATE Z Miss Laura Halil 0 0 36.5 0 0 W W W W W
W SILVER DREAM CATCHER Miss Lynn Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SANTA CRUZ IV Mrs Camilla Macleod 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DROGEDA WELSH MONARCH Miss Ellen Hamilton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THIEF OF HEARTS Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HOT TREND Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TINKAS SECRET Miss Jemima Cross 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 MINI ECHO Miss Emma Grant 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 33.30
11 ARDELEIGH Miss Amber Napthine 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
12 SEVILLE II Mrs Eve Beveridge 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
13 GHAREEB PEARL Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
14 EBONY NECTAR Mrs Phoebe Stanley 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
15 IRISH LIQUEUR Miss Rachel Macleod 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
16 KASH Miss Meghan Blackwood 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 1 0 1.2 37.50
17 EASY BAY Miss Lorna Stirling 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
18 BODYLAIR TINTO Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 MR FAMOUS SEAMUS Miss Charley Tanner 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
2 BALHAGARTY PERFECTION Dr Sarah Mills Brown 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
20 GET OVER IT II Mrs Kirsty Pemberton-pigott 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.00
21 COOL KLIPSPRINGER Mrs Delia Job 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 46.20
22 KAVANAGHS BRIDEVALLEY LUX Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 53.30
23 JOHNNYS GIFT Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 56.00
24 RULE TOGETHER Miss Hannah-jane Morrison 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 56.50
25 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Moira Watson 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 57.60
26 GALLEONS WAY Miss Lorna McElhaney 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 20 2.4 68.70
27 GLANDORAN ANDREW Mr James Oakden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 69.70
28 MIAMI DABHAND Miss Libby Clark 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 72.60
29 SERENDIPITY XI Mrs Jade Jackson-burns 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 79.40
3 FORTLAND CLOVER Mrs Joyce Greenhorn 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 JUST FOR ME I Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 82.70
31 HARRY POTTER II Miss Brodie Beveridge 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 40 1.2 90.20
4 OISIN PRANKSTER Mrs Stephanie Robson 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.20
5 GORTMORE UNAVOIDABLE DIAMOND Miss Claire Louise Bain 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
6 WHOS THE DADDY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 JERSEYS DARK KNIGHT Miss Rachel Fagan 0 2 24 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.00
8 FUNKY TOWN Ms Annabel Sall 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.00
9 DARK SURPRISE Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
E CRAIGIEBURN HOTSPUR Miss Emily Black 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E
E Ms Carol Hardie 0 0 35.8 E E E E E
E R3 GLASSLYN ROAD Miss Hayley Mcintosh 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 KEC ALFONSO Miss Lucy Wood 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E R3
W DUNROE DIAMOND LUX Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 6 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 22.60
10 CITY OF ROME Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 48.10
11 BEYOND GOLD Miss Daisy Job 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 48.10
12 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 48.20
13 MONEY TRAIN II Mr Luke Burnett 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 48.20
14 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 52.70
15 MARTIN II Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 56.40
16 BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Miss Laura Landale 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 56.70
17 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 41 0 0 8 9 0 0 58.00
18 PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Dr Claire Bolger Fotheringham 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 3 0 0 58.30
19 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 28.8 61.30
2 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.00
20 GRAFIX Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 20 62.80
21 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Miss Marina Allen 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 63.10
22 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 67.40
23 HIGH TIME V Mr Steven Renton 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 68.90
24 FUTURISTIC III Miss Alannah Grieve 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 20 10.8 85.10
3 CSF TEDDY Miss Amelia King 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.40
4 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 3 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.80
5 THE FULL MONTY VIII Miss Lucy Soeder 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
6 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 1 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
7 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
8 SOMETHING ABOUT DANNY Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 1 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.30
9 ELLA ROSA MFS Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.10
E JUMBLE Mrs Jennifer Johnston-Harman 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E E E
E CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR ROBIN I Miss Laura Hutt 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W LAWFULL DILEMMA Miss Allana Wilson 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 6 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
10 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 42.30
11 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.50
12 MAY DAY III Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 42.70
13 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 44.10
14 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 5 0 8 49.30
15 SANTORINI Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 50.70
16 LILLIESLEAF Miss Christina Rennie 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 52.60
17 THATSMYLOT Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.50
18 COOLEY CADBURY Mr Wills Oakden 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 56.30
19 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 56.80
2 OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
20 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 1 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 63.90
21 KEC PIXXIE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 68.30
22 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 38 0 0 4 5 0 26 73.00
23 CONNIE XI Miss Alice Spence 0 0 42 0 0 16 0 0 16.8 74.80
24 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 31 0 0 20 17 20 18 106.00
3 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
4 ROVIE RUM Mrs Avril Johnston 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
5 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
6 COOLEY OFFSHORE Miss Emily Parker 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.70
7 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 1 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 39.90
8 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 1 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
9 DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.50
E Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 38.0 E E E E E
E GENTLE DANNY Miss Claire Andrew 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E
E MISTER T II Miss Jenny Cowan 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E AR
E R3 PETITE POIS Dr Martha A Green 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W GUIDARO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MORELANDS CONCLUSION Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 0 39.3 0 0 24 26 W W W
W LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILE HIGH Miss Emily Parker 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 FLIPINLUCKY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 51.40
11 BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 8 52.00
2 CRACKER JACK II Miss Marina Allen 5 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
3 PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 4 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.00
4 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.40
5 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 46.10
6 SPIDERS WALK TALL Mrs Sasha Brunton 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 47.20
7 CARA TOUCH Miss Elise Rae 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.80
8 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 6 0 0 50.30
9 TIGER LILY XIII Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.30
E RAINBOW LEADER Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 E E E
W STONEHAVENS REDROCK Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded