Results
Event name: FRICKLEY PARK (1) Date: Jul 27-29 2018 Location: Frickley Hall, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ITS A DUN DEAL II Miss Isabelle Scott 0 16 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.30
11 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.40
12 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
13 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.70
14 HILLTOP RED ANGUS Miss Victoria Wilson 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.40
15 SILVER KITTIWAKE Miss Frances Neep 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 46.10
16 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 46.50
17 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 48.00
18 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 16 56.80
19 BAILEYS GOLD Miss Lucy Goy 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 62.80
2 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
20 MR PICASSO Miss Tara Barker 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 65.70
21 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 35 0 0 8 5 0 23.2 71.20
22 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 75.50
23 PICCALILLI Miss Jessica Sellers 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 20 17.2 88.70
24 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 20 26.8 89.80
25 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 40 24 106.30
3 LOWMOOR ANOTHER HERO Mrs Tracey Brown 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
4 LVS INDIGO Mr Peter Mellor 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
5 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.80
6 LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
7 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
8 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 4 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.70
E R3 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 7 E E E R3
E R3 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR EDWARD VDL Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R AMAZING GRACE VI Miss Nicola Dann 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W WHITES CROSS Miss Jane Williams 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE CAPTAIN Miss Harriette Howard 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 43.80
11 LOSTOCK JAZZMAN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.00
12 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 32 0 0 4 3 0 5.2 44.20
13 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 46.70
14 SUSURRAYSHAAN Miss Katie Collins 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 49.70
15 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 51.80
16 SARCOS ANNIMORE Miss Sophie Ingram 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 52.80
17 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 2 0 12.4 58.20
18 EDDY SPLASH Dr Erica Hockney 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 62.90
19 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 63.80
2 CASPER XVII Miss Chloe Pearson 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 MD SUPREME BUD Miss Hermione Brooksbank 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 69.90
21 KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 30 0 0 8 9 20 13.6 80.60
22 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 80.60
23 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 20 20 89.30
24 INDO Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 40 24.4 115.40
25 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 60 27.2 121.20
26 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 60 28.4 122.90
3 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 ROKO ROCK Mr Matthew Wright 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Amelia James 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
7 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Rachael Lupton 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.50
8 ROBE SUMMER KNIGHT Miss Lydia Turnbull 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
9 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.20
E BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
E TOBY TWIST Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR VIVENDIS QUEEN Miss Alex Hill 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R BILLY BANK Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KNOCKMOY COVE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Mr Tim Jones 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.90
11 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
12 KEC SIMONA Miss Emma Silman 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.30
13 GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT Mr David Ross 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.70
14 RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Isabella Frost 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 5 0 0 48.80
15 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.20
16 SIZING GOLD Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 54.10
17 GARRYDUFF GOLDEN FALCON Ms Fiona Stephenson 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 55.40
18 GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 61.30
19 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 5.6 80.90
2 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.80
20 TANGHAN Miss Mabel Crampton 0 0 40 0 0 4 2 20 15.2 81.20
21 MARBRIDGE DIAMOND IMP Miss Sophie Alexander 0 0 39 0 0 0 2 20 27.6 88.60
22 MY AFFAER Miss Alice Readman 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 40 14.4 94.40
3 SIUN APACHE JOY Miss Jane Lonsborough 0 12 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
4 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Ellie Clarke 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
6 HANERINA SSF Miss Olivia Mills 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
7 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.30
8 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
9 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
E AR I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 37 0 0 4 1 E E E AR
R WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 0 41.3 0 0 R R R R R
W JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAND PAS Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 10 0 47.30
11 TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.50
12 HOSCOS HERALDIK Miss Charlotte Wood 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 48.50
13 THE MUSIC MAN Miss Georgie Simpson 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
14 BEAU III Miss Ella Armitage 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 2 0 4.4 53.90
15 KEC QUALITY EDITION Miss Emma Silman 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 54.70
16 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 60.70
17 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 62.30
18 AMAZING MISSGRACIE Miss Shari Dobson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 10 63.00
19 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 68.20
2 AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 TED OF DIAMONDS Miss Helena Proctor 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 74.00
21 NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Miss Freya Marlow 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 79.10
22 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 14.4 88.70
3 JJAYS HAVANA Mr Oliver Kent 0 12 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
4 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 10 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
5 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 8 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
6 THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 6 32 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.00
7 BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 4 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
8 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Melissa Chapman 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 42.00
9 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.20
E SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 DARK RUM Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E UR DREAMER Mrs Victoria Hurford 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W FOLLOW THAT HIGH Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W ATTYRORY MATE Miss Stephanie Batty 0 0 35.5 0 0 24 13 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAVERONA MAN Miss Harriette Howard 0 16 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 TOPWOOD DANCER Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 62.40
2 BORDER BAY Mrs Victoria Briggs 0 14 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
3 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
4 MANUSMORE SETANTA Miss Bobbie Denny 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
5 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.10
6 FEELING Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.30
7 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
8 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 44.10
9 BELTRIM SWEET CLOVER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 46.20
E A RIO NEGRA Miss Kelly Davies 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E REEVOLASS Miss Alice Wainman 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
W HARDY WARRIOR Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLASSIC SPIRIT Miss Sam Brentnall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE105 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
10 CAPADUST Mr James Black 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 16 55.30
11 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 57.00
12 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 58.10
13 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 1 0 11.6 64.10
14 GOTCHA PSS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 64.70
15 NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 65.60
16 PATRIOT Miss Daisy Appleby 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 16.4 70.70
17 CSF HI FI Mrs Beatrice Stocks-Seels 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 16 0 14.4 71.20
18 EDENWOODS INDIANA Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 72.80
19 BLESSINGTON POWER Mrs Laura Burton 0 0 33.3 0 0 24 9 0 8 74.30
2 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Ella Frow 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
20 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 24 74.30
21 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 10 0 23.2 80.00
22 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 2 20 28.4 95.90
23 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 35 0 0 4 2 60 34.4 135.40
3 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 12 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
4 TIPSY LAIRD Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 10 32.5 0 0 8 1 0 0 41.50
5 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 8 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.80
6 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 6 37.5 0 0 0 2 0 6 45.50
7 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 4 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
8 HAZELBROOK SANDIAGO Miss Imogen Moon 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 1 0 15.6 49.10
9 FORINTH Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 51.50
E DIMONE Mrs Jo Voas 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 2 E E E AR
E UR GOEDMAN Miss Sophie Dawson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 29 0 0 8 3 E E E UR
R HIGH COVERT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 39.5 0 0 R R R R R
R AOSTA WIZARD Miss Poppy Noble 0 0 36 0 0 4 9 R R R
R INDANDEL Mrs Hazel Palmer 0 0 37.3 0 0 R R R R R
R ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
R TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W OUR ASHLEY Miss Emma Morris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
10 LARAS BLUE POPPY Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
11 GOLDEN LAURA Miss Ellie Evans 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
12 MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
13 NEXERO Ms Teri England 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.20
14 SMOOTH LADY Miss Jodie Burnley 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.30
15 MAGICAL MARVIN Mrs Emma Ingham 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 2 0 6 42.50
16 MACALLA Miss Libby Humphreys 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
17 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 45.30
18 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 5 0 9.6 48.40
19 OCELOT Mrs Tracy Anderson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 13.2 48.50
2 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUN Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 52.90
21 OLYMPUS FLAME Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 53.00
22 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 35 0 0 0 2 0 16.4 53.40
23 TYLERS GIRL Miss Donna Barlow 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 59.00
24 BEECHHILL TILLY Miss Maisie Cain 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 62.20
25 SOLITIARE Miss Annabel Stanley 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 5 20 3.2 63.50
26 AB FAB II Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 63.50
27 RICKAMORE MAGEE Miss Katie Neary 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 5 0 24.8 69.30
28 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 20 10.8 76.80
29 RICH ICON Miss Jana Nekulova 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 5 40 25.2 108.50
3 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
30 EYE EYE SALLY Mrs Charlotte Bartle 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 60 18.8 108.60
31 SERENATA Mrs Jane Dean 0 0 34 0 0 12 26 20 31.2 123.20
32 DIDDI DANCER Mrs Zena Roberts 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 8 80 14.4 141.20
4 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
5 MIDNIGHT STAR III Miss Hayley Topham 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 POIROT Miss Katie Frost 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
8 CALLISTA Miss Erin Smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
E BASIL VI Dr Sally Hall 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR GREAT ENDEAVOUR Ms Melanie Lewis 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR REBEL RESERVE Miss Samantha Wade 0 0 30 0 0 20 16 E E E AR
E UR PURDY III Miss Freya Cox 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC TRUE ENOUGH Miss Lydia Norton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 HC
R MISS ROMANY ROSE Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
11 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 PARK PIONEER Miss Lauren Isaac 0 0 24 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 36.40
13 RAMIRO B RIVIE Miss Rebecca Lloyd 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
14 BALLY GALWAY Miss Claudia Yorke 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
15 CAHDER MERLIN HAZE Miss Sarah Beal 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 2 0 8.4 39.20
16 NEW PLAN Miss Georgia Rutherford 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 41.60
17 CROFTYS BILLY BRANSTON Miss Holly Shepherdson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
18 KISS THAT DOESNT POP Miss Elizabeth Grimsey 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
19 CREEVAGH BOBBY Miss Nicole Johnson 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 46.30
2 ROSSCON JENNIFER Mrs Zoe Jane Sharp 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 28.50
20 GLEBELANDS VICTOR Miss Shaunie Booth 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 4 0 10.4 47.20
21 FENELLA II Miss Stephanie Bennett 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 48.20
22 WI MAX Miss Gracie Franey 0 0 41 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 59.80
23 MACHNO CEINWEN Ms. Kitty Blundell 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 61.60
24 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 72.50
25 LOIS LANE II Miss Jolene Parker 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 9 0 22.4 77.20
26 BRIEF FLING Mrs Sarah Whitford 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 26 81.50
27 WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 30.4 85.20
28 PRIMITIVE COUNTESS Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 40 28.4 107.20
29 OAKPORT SHINAWIL Miss Jessica Patterson 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 60 12 110.80
3 ROMANY PRINCESS Miss Anna Kessel 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 TROUBLEATMIDNITE Mrs Sarah Robson 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 60 47.6 159.60
4 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 BALLYDOOLAGH ALFIE Miss Emma Martin 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 CEFN COED TARAN Mrs Nicky Rippon 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 COLOURFUL QUEEN BEE Miss Jessica Shelley 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
E CYRILS CHOICE Mrs Emma Holt 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E
E WAVELENGTH Mrs Natalie Thwaite 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 4 E E E
E AR SCARLET ROSE III Miss Laura Berry 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 1 E E E AR
E AR MOJO VIII Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR CARRABAWN DIAMONDS Mr Michael Moore 0 0 46.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W GADORALDA D Mr Michael Bower 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 MINSTRELS QUEST Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
12 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 SOMETHING GOLD II Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.20
14 CARLANDO Miss Laura Walkden 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
15 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.40
16 LEX IV Miss Georgia Rutherford 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.50
17 EMERSON SWIFT EAGLE Mrs Sharon Hague 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
18 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.20
19 MACBRY Miss Evie Farenden 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.20
2 SILVER SUNSET Mrs Elizabeth Broadbent 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 CHEEKY BANDIT Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.20
21 MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 32 0 0 8 4 0 0 44.00
22 BOND GIRL II Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.60
23 COCO IV Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 46.20
24 ELLIE II Miss Jade Fyfe 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.10
25 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 47.20
26 LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Miss Niamh Lonergan 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 4 0 8.4 48.70
27 CARRAUN BRIDGE Miss Sarah Beal 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.30
28 GLENBROOK FINAL II Miss Isabella Savage 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 38.4 73.20
29 DUNGAR BLUE MOON Miss Laura Hall 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 60 20.4 108.40
3 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
5 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Hannah Marley 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 MOORTOWN ALCHEMIST Miss Pip Marshall 0 2 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.50
8 RALPH WALDO EMERSON Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
9 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.40
E CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E E E
E FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
E CUMMER REBEL Miss Hannah Mcpeake 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E MARIPOSA Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR TOBERMORY XI Miss Tiggy Bonner-Davies 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CASSCARA Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 30 0 0 4 8 W W W
W GH BOB ON Miss Olivia Dallas 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 W W W
W WESTPOINT BIJOU Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 37 0 0 0 2 W W W
W SHEEP BRIDGE Miss Tasha Kimminau 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
10 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Tilly Marley 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
12 BELVIEW BOBBY Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
13 JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Megan Green 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.80
14 INOSENT FLIGHT Miss Jade Fyfe 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.80
15 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.90
16 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
17 HOLLAND BROWN Miss Emma Wright 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.10
18 GURTEEN FREDDIE Mr Finn Healy 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.00
19 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.20
2 ARLEYS GOLDMINE Miss Abigail Clare 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
20 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 47.90
21 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 49.40
22 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.00
23 SKELLORN REALT NA MAIDNE Miss Sylvie Cunliffe 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 51.50
24 SEAFOX Miss Kayleigh Clarke 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 2 0 1.2 54.50
25 ALWAYS BLUE Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 54.80
26 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 0 38 0 0 8 6 0 14.4 66.40
27 SILVER SATURN Mrs Samantha Runge 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 3 20 7.6 71.40
28 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 7 20 8.4 75.20
29 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 77.60
3 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 6 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
4 DYSART DUNN Miss Eliza Yeardley 0 5 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
5 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 ROBE CANAL Miss Erin Smith 0 3 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
7 FONS K Miss Lauren Hyde 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 RIVER DIAMOND Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
E AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR TULSA Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Jane Williams 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R R R R
R CATHYS CHOICE Mrs Helen Kielty 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R R R R
W SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 W W W
W PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 36 0 0 12 4 W W W
W KILLOWEN JAZZ Mrs Faith Padmore 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CLASSIC SUMMER BREEZE Miss Sam Brentnall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
11 HORRID HENRY Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
12 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 AUTUMN KINGDOM Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
14 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.50
15 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.50
16 FULWOODS MISS EASTER Miss Sophie Morice 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.70
17 SPARKLER II Mrs Nicky Sutcliffe 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.60
18 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
19 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 48.30
2 WOOLAW TEMPLE STORM Miss Harriet Sinden 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 59.70
21 CAPITAL BOY Miss Cassie Thompson 0 0 40 0 0 8 3 0 15.6 66.60
22 NORTHERN SUNSHINE Mr Martyn Bates 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 20 66.80
23 XANADU II Miss Danielle Meehan 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 68.60
24 ROXLAN JASPER Miss Evie Hardwick 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 75.20
25 BENJAMIN VII Miss Sara Reynard 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 77.50
26 KNOCKANS HENRY Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 35.2 96.70
27 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 1 20 33.6 100.10
28 MORE GOLD Miss Jacqui Brown 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 40 30 103.00
3 CROWNHILL SMOKE Miss Jodie Burnley 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 5 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.90
5 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 KIALI VAN DER WATERHOEVE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
7 JUST CALL ME MILLFIELD QUIZZICAL Mr Tony Rigley 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
9 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
E HOLLYHEDGE JAVIER Miss Mollie-Grace Dakin 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E
E ROLLESTONE ARTANIS Miss Kayleigh Almond 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BEANS II Miss Rachel Simpson 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIDNIGHT PROPOSAL Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 42.80
11 AVIA Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.50
12 JOIN THE DOTS Ms Emma Mould 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.50
13 CRACKENTHORPE LOVEBIRD Miss Rosie Burden 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.30
14 CLEARMAN Miss Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 51.70
15 LOVELYHILL ROLLED GOLD Miss Mollie-Grace Dakin 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 52.70
16 XAMAX MAGIC Miss Helen Jones 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 10 61.00
17 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 69.80
18 SILVERS WAY Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 70.00
2 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 MANORCUNNINGHAM ARIZONA Miss Billie Bradbury 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 PEARLS CHOICE II Mrs Jo Ingle 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.80
5 SIR WILLIAM V Miss Leanne Anderson 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 BABY HOSS Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 3 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 37.50
7 JESMOND NOIR Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 2 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 40.80
8 CROFT SPIRIT Mrs Caroline Bullivant 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.20
9 PENNYS GIFT Miss Jackie Worby 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 41.60
E OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E
E DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BUNN CREEVAGH Miss Molly Twigg 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR BUNDERBERG Miss Hazel Harris 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC JOE SO COOL Mr Roger Gaunt 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 HC
HC R3 IT S MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E HC R3
R ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BELTER Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MAESMYNACH SYMPHONY Miss Bethany Heaps 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
10 CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.60
11 METAL DEALER Mrs Carolyn Vaughan 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.80
12 PRIESTOWN ALFIE Miss Emily Pugh-lewis 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 48.40
13 DISTRICT ATTORNEY Miss Beverley Halstead 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 55.10
14 ICE COOL LADY Miss Bethany Drakeford 0 1 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 57.80
15 HARTFELL BARNEY Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 59.30
16 HOMEGROWN DUNLUCE Miss Sophie Morice 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 60.10
17 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 26 63.30
18 ROUNDHILLS ROYAL RORY Mrs Lorna Atkinson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 6 20 10.8 79.10
19 CARUSO DEL TREBOL Miss Claudia Sheridan 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 11 40 25.2 109.00
2 SUZIS THE BOSS Miss Lydia Hopkins-appleyard 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
4 DELIGHTFUL DORIS Ms Rhona Smith 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
5 ENDEAVOUR V Ms Judy Armstrong 0 4 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
6 BALLYARTAN PRINCESS CLODIA Mr Skip Nicholls 0 3 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 41.20
7 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Abbey Kirkwood 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.30
8 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.50
9 THE WINTERSMITH Miss Elizabeth Rose 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.90
E SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E
E PHOENIXS WORK OF ART Miss Danielle Bushby 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E
E CASINO JACK Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E TULLYBOY MATCH Miss Evie Wale 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR SUDDENLY DUDLEY Miss Leah Lowis 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W FINE DAY Miss Billie Bradbury 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 15 W W W
W CORGARY CRUISE Miss Alice Holmes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Becky Hartley 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 27.90
10 REAGANS LADY Miss Kirsten Bell 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.30
11 WESTON DAZZLER Mr Jake Fowles 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.00
12 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.70
13 ROSIE XLI Mrs Dawn Grant 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.70
14 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 57.10
15 BAROLO IV Miss Emily Lyon 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 58.40
16 MISTY DAY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 20.8 72.80
17 OBJET D'ART Mrs Francesca Leyland 0 0 31 0 0 8 1 20 14.4 74.40
2 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Alex Hughes 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
3 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 6 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 31.10
4 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 WESTERN REBEL Miss Kate Sanderson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
7 MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
8 ZASJA Miss Hannah Pedley 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
9 LORD NACALLY Mrs Ann White 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 7 0 0.8 39.30
E LACKEN TISMOND Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W JIMSNEVERRIGHT Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 7.36
CCI Y* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 10 0 26.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.20
10 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
11 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 1 0 0 43.60
12 ERCO POLO B Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 2 0 29.9 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 46.30
13 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 35.4 0 0 12 25 0 2.8 75.20
2 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 9 0 32.4 2 0 0 0 0 0 32.40
3 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 8 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
4 CYCLONE Miss Emma T V Thomas 7 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.20
5 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 2 0 27.4 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 35.80
6 STANLY Miss Lauren Booth 2 0 27.9 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 36.70
7 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 2 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 2 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 2 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.40
E SF DETROIT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 25 0 0 E E 0 0 E
R COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 26.4 0 0 R R R R R
W FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 34.9 0 0 W W 60 14 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
IN - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 6 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.40
10 ODDS AGAINST Miss Jessica Moody 1 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.80
11 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 1 0 11.2 45.80
12 UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 1 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 48.00
13 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 48.20
14 BOJACK JX Miss Helen E Dunning 1 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 50.70
15 WIZARD FROM AUS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 8 54.00
16 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 1 0 8.4 54.80
17 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 2 0 16 57.50
18 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 3 0 12.4 59.00
2 SPARKYS REFLECTION Miss Amy Martin 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.60
3 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.70
4 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 3 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.70
5 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.50
6 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.80
7 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
8 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.80
9 RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.00
E AR BEAUTIFUL MIND II Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 41.4 0 0 8 0 R R R
R TEMPLEBROOK BOY Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 36.1 0 0 R R R R R
W MURPHYS BONANZA Mrs Andrea Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JIGSAW CAVALIER Miss Sarah Moorhouse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.70
10 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 10 55.00
11 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 14 59.00
12 BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 31 0 0 8 3 0 18 60.00
13 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 14 63.50
14 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 28 64.80
15 BURNLEA SEA CAPTAIN Miss Alecs Farr 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 31.2 67.70
16 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 24.4 68.90
17 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 1 20 14 72.30
18 OAK WOOD BUNNY Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 20 74.30
19 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 76.70
2 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 5 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.70
20 KILIMAZING QUARTZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 38 0 0 24 0 0 16.8 78.80
21 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 81.20
22 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 20 24.8 93.30
3 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 4 31.8 0 0 4 2 0 10.4 48.20
4 BRILLOSO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Miss Sara Lees 3 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.80
5 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 50.90
6 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 1 42 0 0 0 2 0 7.2 51.20
7 SQUEEZERS BOY Miss Cara Williams 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 51.40
8 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 52.70
9 FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 18 54.50
E OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 14 E E E
E HF HELLO DOLLY III Miss Isabel White 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
HC UR BASIL JINKS Miss Anna Chapman 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E HC UR
W NEXUS PRINCE Miss Meg Munro 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mrs Alexandra St John Lee 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W W W
W CURIOUS MR CHIPS Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROBIN I Miss Laura Hutt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIVOGUE Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
10 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 44.60
11 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 45.60
12 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Ellen Pritchard 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 47.30
13 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 51.70
14 CARRERO V Miss Hannah Lougher 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 0 14.4 53.40
15 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 1 0 14.8 55.60
16 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 9.2 68.00
17 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 6 0 18.8 78.10
2 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 5 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.60
3 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
4 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 3 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
5 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 2 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
6 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 1 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.00
7 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.10
8 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.90
9 FUTURISTIC III Miss Alannah Grieve 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
E MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E
E KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 43.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 EYE OF THE TIGER Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JIGILO JUNIOR Miss Alice Kilham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOLLYS DAUGHTER II Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DANCE WITH ME Mrs Kay Traves 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TIGER BALM Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 43.8 0 0 W W W W W
W SOMETHINGS CRUISING Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded