Results
Event name: FRICKLEY PARK (2) Date: Sep 19-20 2020 Location: Frickley Hall, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 16 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
3 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Mrs. Samantha Jarvis 0 12 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.30
4 PLS HALO AMBER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 10 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
5 SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Mr Scott Wallace 0 8 30.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
6 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 6 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 VERDENER JUNG Mr Harry Moran 0 4 25.3 0 3 0.00 9.20 37.50
8 BALLYHOW BOY Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 37.90
9 MAYSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
10 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
11 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.70
12 MIRROR IMAGE IV Miss Holli Shanks 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.00
13 KEATINGE HELLO REUBEN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 37.3 0 1 0.00 2.80 41.10
14 EV PURE GOLD Mrs Julie Lawson 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.50
15 TREVI FOUNTAIN Mr Harrison Colling 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
16 REMARKABLE Mr Steven Smith 0 0 33.3 0 3 0.00 6.40 42.70
17 BALLINACLOUGH BLADE Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
18 SUZIS THE BOSS Miss Lydia Hopkins-appleyard 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 4.00 46.80
19 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 0 32.5 0 4 0.00 10.40 46.90
20 JULIA'S SMART OPTION Mr Noah Brook 0 0 26.3 4 0 20.00 10.40 60.70
21 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 37.3 16 0 0.00 8.00 61.30
22 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 16.80 69.80
23 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 30.5 4 2 20.00 14.00 70.50
24 LAMMY LAUGH Mr John Guy 0 0 31.5 0 2 20.00 23.20 76.70
25 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 30.3 4 0 40.00 24.80 99.10
26 STRANDHILL BOY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 28.8 0 0 60.00 16.00 104.80
E RF TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.8 0 3 E 0 E RF
W DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 37 4 0 W 0 W
E MY ACE OF CLUBS Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 31 8 0 E 0 E
W GLENCOLLIN Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 30.5 4 0 W 0 W
E BO JANGLES Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 26.5 E 0 E
W GLENOMRA MANSIZE Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 W W
R JULIA B Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 30 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIZZEE RASCAL Miss Katy Prince 0 16 23.5 0 3 0.00 2.00 28.50
2 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 0 14 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
3 A PROPER MONARCH Miss Kathryn Pickering 0 12 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
4 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 10 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.70
5 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 8 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.10
7 TREGOTHAN Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 4 36.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.50
8 INLAWED Miss Boogie Machin 0 4 37.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
9 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
10 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
11 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
12 HILTON HIGHTIME Miss Touryn Girling 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 8.40 44.40
13 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 0 30.8 4 10 0.00 1.20 46.00
14 MORRIGAN DONAL Miss Sophie Hoskins 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 4.40 47.20
15 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 20 0 0 20.00 8.80 48.80
16 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38.8 0 3 0.00 7.20 49.00
17 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 8.40 53.40
18 MR BOUNCER Miss Tessa Downs 0 0 33.3 20 1 0.00 0.40 54.70
19 BELLINDENE DONZEL Miss Josie Thornton 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 17.60 55.10
20 APOLLO Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 28.3 0 0 20.00 12.40 60.70
21 WINEPORT CRUSADE Miss Milly Grunwell 0 0 28.3 0 0 20.00 14.40 62.70
22 WYLDERSWOOD MCLAREN Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 29.8 4 0 20.00 14.00 67.80
23 WESTSIDE MONTY Miss Eleanor Fletcher 0 0 38 4 0 20.00 12.00 74.00
24 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 35.5 8 5 20.00 12.00 80.50
25 PHANTOM LADY Mrs. Gemma Stephenson 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 30.00 83.30
26 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 25.3 0 0 40.00 22.00 87.30
27 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 33.8 0 0 40.00 28.80 102.60
R KILNAMAC TED Mrs Jill Watmough 0 0 38 0 0 R 0 R
E RF MY LAST BEAN Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 25.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
E EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 0 28.5 E 0 E
E R3 B’DIOR PAPILLON Mrs Louise Hoyle 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
E LIMMERICKS RUBY Miss Tilly Fenton 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 2.8 E
R DEANO BOY Miss Alex Tomassoni 0 0 37 0 0 R 0 R
E ITS BUENO Miss Flora Young 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 24.8 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.40
2 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 14 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 SIMPLY PEACHES Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 12 30.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 EV ALL MY AMOUR Mr Louis Pern 0 10 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 8 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 6 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
7 ARCTIC PUZZLE Mr Oliver Dodds 0 4 26.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.30
9 MISTER CRANACHAN Mr Luke Tapsell 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
10 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.30
11 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
13 MALICA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
14 KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Mr Richard Carruthers 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 42.70
15 MILNERS LONG KNIGHT Mr Henry Stott 0 0 36.3 4 3 0.00 2.00 45.30
16 CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 0.80 47.30
17 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 15.60 54.40
18 CASTLERISE PATIENCE Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 34 8 3 0.00 9.60 54.60
19 CROFT TEMPLAR Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 30 4 1 0.00 19.60 54.60
20 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Sara Lees 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 20.80 56.80
21 BASIL XIV Mrs. Rochelle Wimbury 0 0 30.8 16 2 0.00 8.40 57.20
22 ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 14.40 58.40
23 E T I SMH Miss Cassie Ramsay 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 8.80 58.80
24 BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Miss Jasmine Grace Black 0 0 21.5 8 7 0.00 22.80 59.30
25 DISTRICT ATTORNEY Miss Beverley Halstead 0 0 40 12 0 0.00 10.80 62.80
26 JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Megan Green 0 0 29.8 4 0 20.00 11.60 65.40
27 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 0 34 0 0 40.00 29.20 103.20
28 TREWYN Mr Phil Brown 0 0 25.5 8 0 60.00 22.00 115.50
E RF THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 0 33.5 0 3 E 0 E RF
R FORFRAY Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 27.3 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Miss Kate Hey 0 0 36.5 12 17 E 0 E R3
W MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 33.3 0 0 W 0 W
W PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 32 0 2 W 0 W
W CHINOOKS SAPPHIRE ECLIPSE Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 49.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 16 25.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 32.50
2 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 14 30 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.20
3 WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 12 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 10 28.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.60
5 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 8 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
6 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Mr Joshua Huxford 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.90
7 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 4 33.5 0 1 0.00 2.00 36.50
8 DAWN CORUS Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 4 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
9 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
11 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 GRAFIK III Mr Richard Skelt 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.60
15 DASSETT SECRET Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.20
16 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 32.5 0 2 0.00 10.80 45.30
17 KILROE SILVER FOX Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 49.50
18 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss yin Daniella Lin 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 51.90
19 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 0 35 0 8 0.00 9.20 52.20
20 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 0.40 54.40
21 MAESTRO BENEDICT Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 16.00 55.50
22 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 1.60 56.10
23 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 10.00 67.50
24 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 37.60 98.40
25 CAUSE CELEBRE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 38.3 4 39 0.00 22.80 104.10
26 REAGANS LADY Miss Kirsten Bell 0 0 40.3 8 11 20.00 26.00 105.30
E RF ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 28.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 NORTH END DIAMOND Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E R3
E BE MY ROMEO Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 36.3 4 0 E 12.4 E
E BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 28.8 E 0 E
W DAMORKA Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 W W
E RF CARBURY CASCADE Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
W WATTS BURN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.17
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DEW WEST Mrs Susan Kay 0 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.70
2 B ESTIER SANTOSH Miss Emily Whysall 0 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 30.70
3 DONCORDE Miss sophie jennings 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.40
4 FURZLEY MAYFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 AMARACH CLOVER Dr Jennifer Kuehnle 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.70
6 GILBY BOY Miss Bella Thurston Hydes 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.90
7 JD II Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 KELLYTHORPES KITTEN HEELS Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 32.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 MISTER ANGUS Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
10 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
11 RATHSALLAGH EARL Miss Millie Walters 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
12 CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Miss Katie Holloway 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 3.60 38.40
13 CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Miss Amber Moxon 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.00
14 BANG ON TREND Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 9.60 41.60
15 BURREN SPECIAL Miss Megan Grace Conner 0 0 42.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
16 KILMURRAY WILLOW Miss Marianna Stephenson 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 44.50
17 SPIRIT DOMINATION Mrs Jennifer Heckingbottom 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 3.60 45.40
18 DONEGREAGH ODINN Ms Lucille Jones 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 4.80 48.30
19 BONNIE BLAYNEY Miss Robyn Weatherall 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 49.60
20 PUZZLE XVI Miss Pollyanna Raper 0 0 32.8 0 2 0.00 16.40 51.20
21 PARSLEY III Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 32.3 0 6 0.00 14.80 53.10
22 CLOONAHINCH ANDY Miss Tilly Melvin 0 0 35 0 3 0.00 17.60 55.60
23 QUALITY CLOVER MAN Mr James Newsome 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 5.60 56.60
24 LEGENDS OF LAW Mrs Kirsty Keeton 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 22.80 76.80
25 CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 27 0 3 20.00 27.20 77.20
26 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Mrs Karen Littler 0 0 33.5 0 2 20.00 26.00 81.50
27 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 33 4 6 20.00 20.40 83.40
28 TOP THORN Mrs Katie Burrows-Martin 0 0 35.5 12 26 0.00 30.00 103.50
29 BASIL VI Dr Sally Hall 0 0 32.8 4 5 40.00 55.20 137.00
R SHANBALLY SOX Miss Emily Roach 0 0 30.8 0 0 R 0 R
E RF UNNAMED (806137) Miss Megan (Binky) Bainbridge 0 0 30.5 4 6 E 0 E RF
E RF PRECIOUS ROCK Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 35.5 4 2 E 0 E RF
E R3 SULTAN Miss Rebecca Cooknell 0 0 36.8 0 3 E 0 E R3
E RATHNAGREW ARABELLA Miss Kelly Norman 0 0 32 E 0 E
E FAIRYTALE Miss Amy Bell 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 7.2 E
E MONROE BEAUTY Miss Jayden Carter 0 0 41.5 0 0 E 0 E
E OXVIEW MATTIE Miss Megan Harrison 0 0 27 0 5 E 0 E
E AR BLAKE Miss Iona Bullough 0 0 33.8 12 23 E 0 E AR
W SIR BOBALONG Miss Alice Allsop 0 0 34 8 12 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.17
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORSEHILL KING Miss Bella Thurston Hydes 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 THE DOCTOR III Miss Lesley Mitton 0 0 27 0 3 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 ANGEL DESIRE Mrs. Angela Gent 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 FILEY BEACH Mrs Lydia Lynskey 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.90
5 FURZLEY FANFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 EPA MURRAY Mrs Helen White 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 32.80
7 KILIMAZING KITTY KISS Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
8 HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Mrs Caroline Lewis 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.60
9 ANFIELD TONIC TOUCH Miss Sophie Pretorius 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 8.00 37.00
10 HARPER II Miss Emily Armitage 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.10
11 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
12 WHEELGATE DARK SECRET Ms Patricia Haisman 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
13 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Florence Denwood 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.30
14 KALEWATER KINGS SEAT Miss Jenny Sharphouse 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.90
15 MR BRIGHTSIDE II Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 44.70
16 ROCKMOUNT SLIPPERS Dr emily poulton 0 0 36.5 0 3 0.00 8.80 48.30
17 HAGEN O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 49.60
18 RED DIESEL Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 11.60 53.60
19 COUGAR Miss ellie wilson 0 0 36 16 4 0.00 1.20 57.20
20 ANATRIM LE QUIN Mrs Tracey Fleming 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 5.20 58.70
21 CHESTER REBEL Mrs michele bumby 0 0 37 4 21 0.00 1.60 63.60
22 COVIDIUS Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 27.3 4 9 20.00 7.20 67.50
23 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 16.80 72.80
24 BIGSTEPLITTLESTEP Mrs Alison Royston 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 18.00 76.50
25 DUININ Mrs Fiona Barrett 0 0 37 0 4 0.00 35.60 76.60
26 CHESTIVAL Miss Charlotte Strachan 0 0 33.3 4 7 20.00 20.00 84.30
27 BARCLAY THE BANKER Miss Sophie Harris 0 0 32.3 0 6 40.00 8.00 86.30
28 SWFFRYD TOMOS Miss caitlyn Blasket 0 0 38.3 4 0 40.00 7.60 89.90
29 CHANT Miss Gemma Potts 0 0 36.8 0 0 40.00 18.00 94.80
30 BRIGHT ILLUSION Miss Katy Darley 0 0 30.5 4 0 40.00 21.60 96.10
31 OSCAR XXIV Miss Chloe Winter 0 0 31.3 4 12 80.00 37.20 164.50
E R3 LAKESIDE CONDOR Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 39.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 TOBY V Miss Nadia Mansour Dehghan 0 0 33.5 12 19 E 0 E R3
E JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 32 0 0 E 0 E
E BARNABY Mr Noah Marsh 0 0 37.5 0 0 E 0 E
R CORRIES ROO Mrs Natalie Brown 0 0 37.5 8 16 R 0 R
E PORT FOR PADDY Miss Sophie Curtis 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E
W TILLINGTON DIAMOND Mrs Chloe Davies 0 0 31.3 8 31 W 0 W
E R3 SIZE MATTERS Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 35.3 8 0 E 0 E R3
R LANDMARK DUCHESS Mrs SARAH WHITAKER 0 0 40.8 8 1 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.17
BE80(T)RF - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 BILLY BANK Ms Lucille Jones 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
6 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 NOBLE TOPMAN Miss EMILY HINGLEY 0 0 28.5 0 4 0.00 2.80 35.30
8 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 BLACK BOB VIII Miss Hannah Smith 0 0 31.8 0 4 0.00 1.60 37.40
10 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.70
11 TRILBY Ms Helen Rucklidge 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.50
12 JIMBOP Mrs Susan Peart 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.20
13 SKYE VII Ms. Hannah Jones 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 1.20 43.20
14 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Mrs Rachel Bailye 0 0 36 0 4 0.00 3.20 43.20
15 DROMOD SHARON Mrs Brittany Evans 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.30
16 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 44.30
17 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 34.5 4 8 0.00 0.00 46.50
18 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Caroline Green 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 47.10
19 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 8.80 59.80
20 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 34.3 4 20 0.00 8.80 67.10
W MAGNETIC POLE Miss Suzie Beeson 0 0 32.3 12 19 W 0 W
R CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 30.5 4 0 R 0 R
R OVER IN PARIS Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 31.3 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 8 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 AFTER DARK VI Mrs. Rachael Slinger 0 7 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 J. II Mr Thomas Dovkants 0 6 27.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.00
4 RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 5 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 MAGHERADRUMMOND SHUTTER FLY Miss Ellie Clarke 0 4 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.70
6 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 3 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 2 24 4 0 0.00 4.00 32.00
8 SAHARA II Miss Harlie Haycox 0 2 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
9 CAT BALOU Mrs Rebecca Johnson 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 ARDBEAR RAY Miss Alex Hill 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 ROYAL APPROACH Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 RAINFORD GLORY Miss Harriet Dukes 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 FARAH SARCO Miss Sophie Sykes 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.10
15 CITY OF ANGELS Miss Anna Harris 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
16 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
17 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 35 0 2 0.00 0.00 37.00
18 FLORIFFOUX Miss Vicky Mosley 0 1 28.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.20
19 CEVIN COOPER Miss Molly Barker 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
20 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
21 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.50
22 EQUIT Miss Megan Armor 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 44.90
23 FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Miss Olivia Proctor 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
24 PICK OF THE DAY Mrs Michelle Billington 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 4.00 48.30
25 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 11.20 52.50
26 BALLYNEETY COOL DIAMOND Miss Lottie Combe 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 3.20 53.50
27 PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 6.40 56.40
28 STORMTROOPER II Mr Adam Betts 0 0 25.3 4 0 20.00 9.60 58.90
29 WARWICK AVENUE Mr Andy Collop 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 4.80 61.30
30 CONNIE II Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 34.40 67.90
31 DARTANS GEORGE Ms Nicola Jackson 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 17.20 70.70
32 CLOVA’S RUBY Mrs. Emma Harrison 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 8.80 71.30
33 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 32.3 12 7 20.00 8.00 79.30
34 AZERLEY DAVE Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 37 0 5 20.00 22.40 84.40
35 BORDERGROVE HOPE Miss Rachael Donovan 0 0 34.8 8 21 40.00 33.20 137.00
E CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 30.3 E 0 E
E R3 LANGTON Miss Jemima Harpin 0 0 30.5 12 3 E 0 E R3
E CSF PRINCESS ZARA Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 0 29 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARK RUM Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 8 26.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.40
2 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Miss Hannah Kelly 0 7 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 PENNY DEARG Miss Claire Young 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 5 29.8 0 2 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
6 CAEREINI DUM DUM DIDDLE Miss Katie Pollock 0 3 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
7 GEORGE XXIX Mrs. Deborah Smith 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 ALLANDALE MISTY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 2 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 KILRONAN CINDY Mr Joshua Huxford 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
10 MISS MILIEU Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 MACKASON Miss Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 0 31.5 4 2 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 MAJOR Miss Frankie Maw 0 1 27.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 38.60
13 MORNING LARK Miss Vicky Mosley 0 1 30.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 40.90
14 ACE Miss Harriet Dukes 0 1 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 41.20
15 DOMINO Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.30
16 BALLINGLEN LUCEYS LAD Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 25.8 12 4 0.00 3.20 45.00
17 COMPANY TRADER Miss Caitlin Brownlee 0 0 38 4 1 0.00 2.80 45.80
18 QUALITY TITAN Mr Glyn Trundle 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 15.60 46.90
19 DUNN STAR Mr Chris Roberts 0 0 32.5 4 7 0.00 3.60 47.10
20 THATCH AND GO Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 4.40 47.40
21 JSR JOIE DE VIVRE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 12.00 49.50
22 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 13.60 50.60
23 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 37.3 8 3 0.00 5.60 53.90
24 STERLING SILVA Miss Hannah Lougher 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 12.40 56.40
25 PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 36.3 0 0 20.00 0.40 56.70
26 PALBAR M Mrs Jane Burton 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 19.60 58.40
27 TANKARDSTOWN CHECKPOINT Miss Lauren Hyde 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 23.60 62.10
28 DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Mr Michael Bainbridge 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 13.20 64.70
29 BAZAARS TWISTER Mrs Tamsin Palmer 0 0 25.8 0 0 20.00 26.40 72.20
30 URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 0 35.3 4 0 20.00 24.40 83.70
31 TANGO Miss Zoe Bastow 0 0 33.5 4 0 40.00 27.20 104.70
32 DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Miss Sophie Brooks 0 0 36.8 8 9 60.00 8.00 121.80
E BURGESS HILL LASS Miss Emily Gaskell 0 0 33.8 E 0 E
R DAPPLE Z Miss Ellie Jolliffe 0 0 29.3 12 31 R 0 R
E R3 COSMIC DANCER Miss Katy Bannon 0 0 34.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
E CARROWBAUN DUN Miss Grace Copeland 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 0 E
W ROSIE XLI Mrs Dawn Grant 0 0 W W
E HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Mrs Gemma Wood 0 0 31.3 4 0 E 25.2 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEAPATRICK DANCER Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 8 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 7 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 DOUGAL BUG II Mrs Louise Rusby 0 6 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 KOMIEK Mr Noah Brook 0 5 26.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.60
5 TROJAN Miss Mia Piper 0 4 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 SWITHINS LAW Miss Rachel Thomas 0 3 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
7 PIXEL PERFECT Miss Ellie Mcneil 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
8 CREAGH MAZEPPA Miss Imogen Patrick 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.40
9 RUBINO Mrs. Samantha Jarvis 0 2 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 ASHWOOD EXPERIMENT Miss Amy Milburn 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
11 JOSIA-S Miss Amanda Green 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.50
12 MIDSUMMER BREEZE Miss Savannah Young 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
13 WESTEND STEVIE Mrs Marie Spillane 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.20
14 CHARLEAH'S DIAMOND Mr Jacob Peverill-Jones 0 1 43 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
15 JEST A DREAM Miss Sarah Cockerham 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 43.50
16 MUSTANG ON Miss Frere Buckland 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 44.60
17 BALLINAGORE DUBH Miss Lily Ramsey 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 8.40 45.40
18 BALLINGLEN DREAMYS REWARD Miss Megan Mulcahy 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
19 BEACH RUA Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 15.60 46.10
20 BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 8.80 48.80
21 CARNSDALE SHOW MAN Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 12.80 49.10
22 MISS MOON MOTH Miss Amy Thompson 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 12.80 49.80
23 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms. Rebecca Warren 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 51.90
24 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 5.60 56.40
25 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 8.40 60.70
26 OAKLANDS Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 21.60 62.10
27 JUMP Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 27.3 8 0 20.00 11.60 66.90
28 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 13.20 69.50
29 FUTURE L'AGENT D'AMOUR Miss Ruby Whitham 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 15.20 74.70
30 SCHRODINGER Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 28.5 12 0 20.00 19.60 80.10
E JASIM JUNIOR Miss Amelia Hutchinson 0 0 39.5 E 0 E
E R3 PAINT THE TOWN RED Miss stephanie Tue 0 0 37.5 20 11 E 0 E R3
R TIGER MOTH Mrs Nichola Foster 0 0 36 R 0 R
E BALLINTAVA TEAL Miss Isabel Dickinson 0 0 37.8 E 0 E
W DASSETT DAKOTA Ms Georgina Critchley 0 0 31.3 12 34 W 0 W
W SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Mrs Emma Squires 0 0 W W
W ROYAL HARLEQUIN Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 33 8 0 W 0 W
E AR ONESPOT BARCLAY Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 0 37 8 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DYSART DUNN Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 8 21.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 23.40
2 CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Miss Georgia Whone 0 7 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Miss Francesca Segalov 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
4 HEY MR SANDMAN Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 5 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 HHS STERLING Miss Amy Hawley 0 4 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 PECULIAR PLACES Mr Scott Wallace 0 3 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
7 EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Mrs Claire Coning 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 2 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Mrs Sarah Healy 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.50
10 GHAICORRIE Miss Nicole Thackray 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Miss Elle Gair 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 CAVALIER MIND Mr Oliver Kitching 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
13 BALLYHALES LUCK Miss Sarah Cairns 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
14 PARK PIPPIN Miss Sophie Shepherdson 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.60
15 HOTSHOTS Miss Ylva Hewins 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.30
16 HEATHCLIFF Miss Kirsty Bolton 0 1 27.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 38.50
17 THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Miss Becky Clark 0 0 29.8 4 1 0.00 4.00 38.80
18 GLENCROFT TIME WILL TELL Miss Clara Gioiello 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 44.90
19 NIGHT PROWLER Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 45.30
20 GREY DANSER Miss Charlotte Emma Crisp 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
21 FERNANDO DHI Miss Amy Kneafsey 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 47.20
22 GINOLINUS Z Miss Holly Richardson 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 17.60 49.90
23 CALZACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 13.20 50.00
24 EGLWYSGADEIRIOL MORNING GLORY Miss Olivia Clark 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 19.20 52.50
25 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 29.8 4 12 0.00 6.80 52.60
26 SHADOW EXCHANGE Miss Sarah Hudson 0 0 41.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 53.50
27 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.50
28 CRY FREEDOM Mrs Sharon Prosser 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 13.20 56.50
29 BALLYMONEY CASANDRA Miss Marie Girdham 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 16.00 66.50
30 SVILEEN KING Miss Isobel Bean 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 29.20 68.70
31 MOONLIGHT MATILDA Miss Holly Shepherdson 0 0 35.3 12 19 20.00 5.60 91.90
32 MIDNIGHT GRACE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 26.00 98.50
33 NORTHERN SUNSHINE Mrs Joanne Bates 0 0 35.8 4 3 60.00 33.20 136.00
R FIORELLO DIOR Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 30 R 0 R
E ROSS RUBY Mrs Georgia Butler 0 0 32.3 E 0 E
R FORINTH Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 31.8 R 0 R
R BARGRANGE BALI-HI Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 31.5 8 3 R 0 R
E NO EXPECTATIONS Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 35.8 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROMEO Miss Lesley Mitton 6 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
2 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 5 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
3 BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Miss Sarah Cairns 4 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 43.40
4 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mr Scott Wallace 3 0 33 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.40
5 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 2 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 16.00 47.80
6 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 16.00 51.80
7 EAGLE SPIRIT Miss Jessica Young 1 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 12.80 52.30
8 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 30 8 0 0.00 16.00 54.00
9 BILLY Miss Sophie Robinson 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 17.60 55.90
10 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 38.8 0 4 0.00 15.20 58.00
11 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 20.80 60.60
12 JUST HAVE FAITH TN Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 20.00 61.30
13 BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 0 0 33.5 4 5 0.00 20.00 62.50
14 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 21.20 63.50
15 MHS COOLEY LISBON Mr Harry Horton 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 23.20 65.20
16 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 28.80 65.60
17 ROYAL MARKS SAM Miss Rebeca Parry 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 35.20 70.50
18 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 26.40 86.40
19 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 38.40 91.70
20 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 32 0 0 40.00 29.20 101.20
W OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 W W
W CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 29.8 16 0 W 0 W
R CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Mrs. Manon McNiece 0 0 38.3 4 0 R 0 R
E AR FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 30.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
W IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
E AR TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 36 4 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 38.3 4 12 E 0 E R3
W DON CORLEONE Z Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 W W
W KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 0 30.8 0 0 W 0 W
W ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 W W
R LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 33.8 0 2 R 0 R
R SIRENS TIGERLILY Miss Joanne Watts 0 0 34 R 0 R
W INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 37.8 0 0 W 0 W
E RF FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
E RF ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
E SIROCO BREEZE Mr Edward Williams 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E
W IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 25.5 W 0 W 0 W
W FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 32.3 0 0 W 0 W
E RF O HAGAN Miss Millie Hewitt 0 0 36.8 8 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 6 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 39.70
2 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 12.80 41.30
3 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 4 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.40
4 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 3 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.80
5 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 2 0 29 4 0 0.00 10.00 43.00
6 SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 10.00 44.00
7 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 45.00
8 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 14.40 46.90
9 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 31.5 4 2 0.00 10.00 47.50
10 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 48.30
11 CLOROGUE B A STAR Miss Libby Jane Soley 0 0 28.8 0 5 0.00 14.80 48.60
12 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 49.10
13 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33 0 2 0.00 14.80 49.80
14 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 19.60 54.90
15 JEWEETWEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 22.80 55.10
16 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 1 0 41 0 0 0.00 15.20 56.20
17 SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Miss Ria Scott 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 24.40 57.20
18 RED ROCK IV Miss Charlie Wells 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 29.60 62.40
19 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 26.80 64.80
20 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.3 12 9 0.00 13.20 65.50
21 VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 33.60 67.40
22 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 37 4 1 0.00 25.60 67.60
23 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 19.20 68.50
24 INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 16.40 69.40
25 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 24.00 76.30
26 COPPERHALL DOMINO Miss Megan Sheekey 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 41.20 78.20
27 I LIKE Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 37.8 4 0 20.00 19.20 81.00
28 JUNCUS Z Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 30.40 82.90
29 BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 40.3 8 0 0.00 42.00 90.30
30 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 26.8 4 0 40.00 42.80 113.60
R HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 0 33.8 0 0 R 0 R
W BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Mr. Eddie Henson 0 0 W W
W FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 28 0 0 W 0 W
E RF DEAR DORA Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 36 8 0 E 0 E RF
W MY SPECTRE H Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 W W
E RF HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 43.3 12 0 E 0 E RF
W BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 26 0 0 W 0 W
E AR KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 0 38.5 4 17 E 0 E AR
W DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 6 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 5 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 VIVOGUE Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 4 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.90
4 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 3 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 36.10
5 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Mrs. Rachael Slinger 2 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 38.40
6 PLAYDUN Miss Charlotte Sellers 1 0 32 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.20
7 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.30
8 SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 1 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 41.70
9 WESTON JEMIMA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.90
10 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 43.60
11 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 5.20 44.20
12 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 45.10
13 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 30.8 4 1 0.00 10.80 46.60
14 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 14.40 46.70
15 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 18.80 48.30
16 WIL Miss Katie Collins 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 54.10
17 NOBLE OLD MILL Miss Franky Church-Huxley 0 0 42.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 55.20
18 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 37.5 0 2 0.00 22.80 62.30
19 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 23.60 62.60
20 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 25.8 0 0 20.00 16.80 62.60
21 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 19.60 63.90
22 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 22.40 64.40
23 ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 39.20 71.00
24 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 23.20 79.00
25 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 37.5 4 1 20.00 20.80 83.30
26 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 28.8 0 0 40.00 16.80 85.60
27 CARNSDALE TALK TALK Miss Lois Teal 0 0 38.3 8 12 0.00 32.40 90.70
28 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 34 12 22 0.00 22.80 90.80
29 SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Mrs. Rachael Slinger 0 0 33.3 0 0 40.00 50.40 123.70
W BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 W W
W ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 34 4 1 W 0 W
W REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 35 0 0 W 0 W
W GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 36.3 24 19 W 0 W
E R3 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 33.5 12 0 E 0 E R3
W SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 33.8 8 13 W 0 W
W JAMES SPECIAL Z Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 W W
W SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 29 W 0 W 0 W
E RF ASTRONAUTES VOYAGE Miss Lois Teal 0 0 37.5 8 5 E 0 E RF

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded