Results
Event name: GORING HEATH (2) Date: Sep 1-2 2018 Location: Hill Bottom, Reading, Goring Heath, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Mr Alex Mersh 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 PENHILLS EARL GREY Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
11 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
12 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
13 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Lara Fewings 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
14 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
15 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
16 CHANDELIER II Miss Sophie Jenman 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
17 BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
18 BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 37.20
19 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
2 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Miss Ellie Toms 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.10
21 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
22 SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
23 COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
24 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.80
25 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 42.50
26 C RALF Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
27 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.90
28 LYJADOR Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.00
29 CRUNCHIE III Miss Ella Bollon 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
3 SALLY DOONAVEERAGH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 12 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.50
30 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
31 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 10 0 2 50.80
32 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 51.90
33 RODNEY V Miss Millie Simons 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.50
34 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 64.90
35 ALL PATCHED UP Miss Maddy Dudley 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 65.60
36 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 3 20 8.4 73.70
4 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 INUS PH Mr Jack Burchmore 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
7 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
9 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
E CAPPOG ROLLER Mrs Laura Wilson 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 2 E E E
E FOOLS GOLD Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 8 E E E
E R3 CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 34.3 0 0 24 2 R R R
W TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 24.5 0 0 16 26 W W W
W HOLLYHILL GOLDEN BUD Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOAH VII Miss Olivia Craddock 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
11 CRANK HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Georgina Vile 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
13 CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
14 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
15 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
16 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
17 CARTOUCHE UK Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
18 THE RITE OF TIME Miss Ebby Bignell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.90
19 TONEVANE NAVIGATOR Mr Leonard Goerens 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
2 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
21 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
22 WALDON WILD RUBY Mrs Alexandra Hopkins 0 0 30 0 0 0 5 0 5.2 40.20
23 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.10
24 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.50
25 ELLA CARTHILOMA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 43.70
26 FERDINAND V D BEUKEHOEVE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
27 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.70
28 PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.70
29 SINGING HALANDO Miss Charlotte Elizabeth 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 45.80
3 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
30 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.00
31 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 48.70
32 STRIP TEASEL Ms Océane Amans 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 20 6 75.00
33 CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 40 7.2 93.50
4 GOO GOO Miss Laura Schroter 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 BILLY CITRON Miss Kate Honey 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 DERNAHATTEN OAK Miss Kate Honey 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
E R3 DOWNTOWN DARCO Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Mrs Tasha Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W ITS MAGIC Dr Claire Richards 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BULL Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W IN THE BUBBLES Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CANCARAS ARIA Dr Emma Newport 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
11 MHS AFRICA Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.80
12 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
13 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
14 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.80
15 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
16 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
17 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
18 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
19 DERRYNAMEAL BOY Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
2 CURLY GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 38.10
21 LA BELLA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
22 BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
23 ARCTURUS OCEANSTAR Ms Leanne George 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
24 MOYCULLEN MOREIRA Mrs Jennifer Adams 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
25 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
26 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 46.60
27 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 47.70
28 BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 49.20
29 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 50.20
3 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
30 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.50
31 DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 50.50
32 LIVIA AUGUSTA Miss Beatrice Hooley 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 51.50
33 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 53.80
34 LORRHA LAD Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 62.50
35 MARTINS IRISH VIKING Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 63.10
36 LORDES Mrs Juliet Lawson 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 68.10
37 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 84.60
4 EMOTION II Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
5 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 8 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
6 LIMITED EDITION TWO Mr Archie Lowe 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 SANDROS SERENDIPITY Miss Lizzy Bird 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
9 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 4 27 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.60
E AR VEROSITY Miss Hannah Lewindon 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.80
11 BRIGADIER CHILL Miss Chloe Flanagan 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 1 0 2.8 47.60
12 UP WITH THE LARK Miss Daisy Wheeler 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
13 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 56.80
14 MARCHANTS FREE RUBY Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 58.40
15 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 12 65.30
2 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr James Avery 0 12 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
4 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
6 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
7 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.00
8 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
E UR TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R FRAGANCE DE BELLEROSE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 ROCK SKYFALL Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.00
11 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Rosie Read 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
12 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
13 WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
15 MISTER BEE BROWN Mrs Ingrid Dziedzic 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
16 CLUE Z Miss Claire Gregson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
17 EL NINO V Miss Emily Callard 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
18 SILVER CHAMPION Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
19 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
2 CLASSICALS HIGH FLYER Mr Stephen Heal 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.40
21 MURKAS MARINE Mr John Ayton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.50
22 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
23 KBIS STARDUST Miss Maddie McTeague 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
24 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 41 0 0 0 1 0 2 44.00
25 OVERTON SURPRISE Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 2 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.30
26 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 46.00
27 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
28 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 8 0 0 47.80
29 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 48.90
3 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
30 SYDNEY BIATS Mr Stephen Howell 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
31 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 50.70
32 LADY CONGRESS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 60.60
33 HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 2 55 0 0 0 0 0 10 65.00
34 COUMROE PATCH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31 0 0 8 22 20 8.8 89.80
35 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 47.3 0 0 0 0 60 20.8 128.10
4 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 FABERLINA TN Miss Emily Lavelle 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.50
7 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
E UR CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Isla Read 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
R WHOS COOL Mr Joe Goodenough 0 0 51 0 0 12 0 R R R
W BETTER THYMZE Mrs Jo Pool 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SIMPLY MAPLE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
11 FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Victoria Iliffe 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
12 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
14 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.00
15 VARDIGO Miss Claudia Cooper 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.80
16 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Miss Livi Hosking 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
17 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
18 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
19 CATCH THE BEEVER Miss Eleanor Binns 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
2 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
21 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
22 HARDINGVILLE DELAWARE Miss Anna Singer 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
23 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Sophia Marston 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
24 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.70
25 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 11 0 0 41.80
26 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.40
27 FELLSIDE FANCY FREE Miss Esme Powell 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.70
28 BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 2 0 5.6 46.10
29 EWOOD PARK Miss Emily Kemp 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 47.90
3 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
30 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 2 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 50.10
31 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 56.70
32 SILE NA GIG Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 5 0 7.6 59.10
33 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 0 38 0 0 12 7 0 4.8 61.80
34 PEBBLY KNIGHT OF THE REALM Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 10 20 3.2 71.70
4 CREESLOUGH Miss Emma Stringer 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 MONBEG HERO Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
6 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
7 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
8 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
9 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
E R3 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 39.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100RF - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
11 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
12 BALLYNACARRICK REBEL LAD Mrs Zara Harrison 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.60
13 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
14 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
15 MONTE CARLO Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
16 LISACARRA STAR Miss Clare Kavanagh 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
17 HES IRISH Miss Gemma Glover 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
18 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
19 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Anya White 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
2 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 14 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
20 BLACKWOODLAND BREEZE Miss Honor Redhouse 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
21 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
22 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
23 TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
24 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 6 0 0 36.30
25 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
26 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Miss Hannah Green 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
27 HALF IRISH Miss Rose Sinclair-james 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
28 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
29 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.80
3 MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
30 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
31 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
32 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.90
33 MY KILLARD DIAMOND Miss Caitlin Lynch 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.80
34 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 42.50
35 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.60
4 SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Miss Anna Martin 0 10 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
5 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 DAWN CHORUS Mrs Jo Hales 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
9 LISKY BROOK Miss Kate Linabury 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
HC NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 11 0 0.8 HC
R SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W W
W J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W GREENVALE DIOR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 10 W W W
W KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100RF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARTHA IMP Miss Zara Heathcote 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
14 MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
15 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.80
16 PETIT ROUGE Mrs Angela Molson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
17 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
18 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 28 0 0 4 8 0 0 40.00
19 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
2 SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.10
21 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
22 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.50
3 KING OF THE GLEN Mrs Anna Wiles 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah Martin 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
7 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE105 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 16 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
10 POWER OF DREAMS Miss Flora Young 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 56.10
11 LISSYEGAN MAROSECT Z Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 2 49.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 59.70
12 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 50.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 63.50
13 PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 2 56.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 68.10
14 TARA JIM Mrs Laura Matthews 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 75.60
15 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 50.8 0 0 16 0 0 9.6 76.40
16 COOLEY FIREFLY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 77.30
17 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 83.60
18 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 30 0 0 16 30 0 11.6 87.60
19 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 92.50
2 CHALICE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
20 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 20 32 97.50
21 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 80 24 134.80
22 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 80 52.4 173.40
3 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 12 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 29.80
4 BURLYNS COPYRIGHT Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 10 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.10
5 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 38.30
6 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.10
7 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 4 29.8 0 0 8 1 0 6.4 45.20
8 THATS ILLOGICAL Miss Helen Vernon 0 4 37 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 49.80
9 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 4 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 54.60
E YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 45.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 54 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 TANNERS ROCK Miss Lauren Govier 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 CENT BLUE Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 46.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
R CHARLIE CLOVER Miss Alexandra D'urso 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R LADY MIDAS Miss Vanessa Miranda 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 R R R
R SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
R ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 43.5 0 0 12 21 R R R
R THE MASTERS LEGEND Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W THE COBBLER III Miss Flora Campbell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 3 W W W
W MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 42 0 0 W W W W W
W ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE105 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 16 19 0 0 0 0 0 8 27.00
10 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 23.5 0 0 16 0 0 4 43.50
11 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.10
12 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.30
13 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 49.50
14 OLDTOWN TANGO Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 49.60
15 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 52.40
16 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 53.70
17 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 69.10
18 COR DE CYRKON Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 69.50
19 SAVI ROSE Miss Flora Young 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 69.70
2 HOTSPUR LAST TANGO Miss Elise Gayler 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
20 LAUTARET Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 0 0 15.6 71.90
21 JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20 16.8 74.10
22 JAZZ TIME III Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 74.70
23 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 79.60
24 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 30.8 0 0 24 0 20 6.8 81.60
25 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 82.30
26 IRISH SYNERGY HERO Miss Sylvia Rutherford 0 0 32 0 0 8 7 20 17.6 84.60
27 SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 85.00
28 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 28 92.50
29 SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 40 13.6 101.40
3 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alisha Coombes 0 12 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
30 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60 18.4 113.70
31 OLYMPIC LADY II Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 40 40.4 121.90
4 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 10 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
5 DIAMOND MARLEY Mrs Michele Kevill 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.40
6 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Lydia Ward 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.70
7 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 41.10
8 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.10
9 LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.30
E R3 WELL DIGGER Mr Myles West 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 2 E E E R3
E UR BALLYCARRON LAD Miss Hannah Gallaher 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W MISS MOONCHILD Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
W GLOBAL COBRA Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 25 W W W
W BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 41.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 SUNFIELD ELSPETH Mr Alexander Chapman 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 APPOLLO STAR Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 STORMHILL MARNA Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
13 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
14 TRIO OF TRIX Miss Rebecca Cooper 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
15 QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
16 ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
17 BALLADEER LITTLE ROCK Miss Sonja Van Dijk 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
18 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 0 32 0 0 4 2 0 0 38.00
19 NICE I Miss Holly Nye 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
2 ERHAAB BUMBLE Ms Arabella Myles 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
21 CHRISTIE CRAWFORD MCLEOD Mrs Georgette Green 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
22 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.00
23 STOCKINGWOOD BONNIE LASS Miss Amy Hulbert 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.60
24 MY BOY BUD Miss Sophie Ball 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
25 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
26 CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 47.30
27 BELLES BOUDIER Miss Emily Bruce 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 7 0 4 51.30
28 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
29 I DUNNO Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 56.90
3 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
30 SLEEPTALKING Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 2 20 13.2 80.50
4 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 KERRY III Miss Stephanie Pitt 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 ROXANNE VIII Miss Hayley Jane Vincent 0 3 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
8 BLUES Miss Megan King 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.30
9 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
E BILLY BERGERAC Anna Wilks 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E
E HF SOLIS OBITUS Miss Emma Owen 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 CEASER Miss Georgie Ward 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BALLYLUSKEY KING Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC POCKET ROCKET IV Miss Maddie Young 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R LAKE STREET SOLTAN Dr Isla Finney 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R R R R
R GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W KISSEMMIE VENUS Mr Thomas Beattie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NO WAY BACK Mr Matthew Selby 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 BOULABEHA WHO DUN IT Miss Sarah Gordon 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 SPARKEY GREY Miss Katie Yockney 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 KEC A LOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
13 SILVER BREGO Miss Sorcha Muir 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.20
14 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
15 TOM OF DIAMONDS Mrs Julie Boss 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
16 GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
17 AFRICAN BLUES Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.00
18 KES RATTLER Mr Jack Johnson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.50
19 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.70
2 DERRYLOUGH ROCKY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 VALDA SMARTIE Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.60
21 SIMPLY COOLEY Miss Amy Mckinnon 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.60
22 KANNAMBA Mrs Louise Barbour 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
23 MAY THAM LITTLE MILL Miss Eileen Beach 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.00
24 LAKELAND IRISH MIST Miss Millie Roach 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.50
25 CLOUGHREAGH SIRAH Mr Caspar Stephenson 0 1 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.00
26 KINGSWOOD MEIRION Ms Debora Homewood 0 0 39 0 0 4 10 0 0 53.00
27 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 53.50
28 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 54.10
29 ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 33 0 0 4 15 0 3.2 55.20
3 ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 6 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 27.90
30 HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 59.90
31 THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Natalie Blake 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 63.40
32 CRANWELL Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 6 0 8 64.80
33 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 4 20 10 77.30
34 IN FASHION TOO Ms Océane Amans 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 40 2 79.00
35 BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 0 60 33.2 148.50
4 BALLYDEELY DIAMOND BOY Mrs Gemma Horne 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
7 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
8 BELLISIMO II Mrs Anne Drugnick 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.80
9 LAGANS LIAM Mrs Josie Brettell 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
E HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 0 46 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 CLOUDED THOUGHTS Mrs Laura Rolph 0 0 45 0 0 E E E E E R3
W SHANT AGREE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 0 37.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASHEL RED Miss Eve Elizabeth Egginton 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
13 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
14 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
15 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
16 HALLO HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
17 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
18 GLYNCEIRCH BRENIN LLIW Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 30 0 0 8 1 0 0 39.00
19 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
2 CAPTAIN FUTURE II Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 DIRECT COURAGE Miss Kira Dolman 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.90
21 CLONADERIG ORIELLE Miss Jennie Fox 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
22 DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 43.40
23 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.00
24 ARKANSAS REBEL Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.30
25 NOAH VI Miss Imogen Reed 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.30
26 BANAGHER GWENNIC OHIO Miss Abigail Witts 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.50
27 NIBELEY TOP TIAMI Miss Clementine Crosthwaite Eyre 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.80
28 CHASING THE LIGHT Miss Ellen Carey 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
29 SEASALT Ms Debra Eastop 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.00
3 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.80
31 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 58.50
32 BELLEWS REALT Miss Francesca Rosewell 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 59.30
33 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 68.50
34 CRANLEY BOBBY Miss Alison Munck 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 73.30
35 DOLLY VII Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 74.00
36 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 40 15.2 92.20
4 CHARLIES RIDDLE Miss Phoebe Good 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
8 FIRESTONE B Miss Megan Weedon 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 HEBBES Miss Stephanie Woods 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
E UR SPRINGFIELD BOBBY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR ZARY Mrs Louise Parr 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R COLIN DIMOND Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Mr Lucas Peries 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 BESTOFBOTH Miss Maddie Meek 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
13 ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
14 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
15 ROCK AND ROLL CAPTAIN Miss Aggie Waldron 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
16 UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.70
17 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
18 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
19 MRS PICKLE Miss Annie Rae 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.00
2 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.60
20 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.10
21 DRUMALISH BOY Miss Jamie-lee Atkinson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
22 ZIACOM OF NEWHAGGART Miss Rachel Moxon 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
23 BALLYCREEN STORM Miss Miya Halsey 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
24 LOVER OF THE LIGHT Miss Francesca Warrington 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
25 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 41.60
26 KILLOUGH GIZMO Mr Ivan Leggett 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 44.90
27 ARDOUGH BOY Miss Jemima Howden 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 4 47.00
28 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 2 50.00
29 MOONLIGHT V Miss Iseabel Walters 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.80
3 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 MOCHE Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 1 0 14.8 60.60
31 FOURSTAR WOLKENDEED Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 62.10
32 BROOMFIELDS ARTHUR Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 14 0 12 63.30
4 WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Mr Tim Rogers 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
6 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
8 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
9 RATHCLINE CORI Mrs Susanna Morris 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
E HF DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 45 0 0 E E E E E HF
E R3 JOKERS PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR IVANSTOWN Mr David Ashby 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R DOCTOR DOOLITTLE Mr Cris Howard 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE ELVIS Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
10 STRAWBERRY SWITCHBLADE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
12 EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
13 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
14 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Miss Isabella Miners 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
15 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
16 QUEENY Z Miss Jodie Seddon 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
17 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
18 LUXURY FLIGHT Miss Lillie Browne 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
19 COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.50
2 CRAAN BOB Miss Melissa Joannides 0 7 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
20 JOEY PERHAPS Miss Georgina Afonso 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
21 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
22 BIGWIN CARABALOU Miss Sasha Good 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
23 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.60
24 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.20
25 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 46.60
26 IZZY II Miss Toni Young 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.70
27 THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 52.40
28 CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 55.20
29 DRESSCODE Mr David Britnell 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 3.2 65.20
3 HICKORY HBC Mr Brook Staples 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.20
30 REGAL ROCK II Miss Sarah Clisby 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 9 0 4 65.80
31 GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Katie Louisa Paul 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 68.60
4 CAUGHT LOOKING Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 5 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
5 SPLASH OF THE IRISH Miss Emily Clunes 0 4 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.80
6 BE MY DANCER Mr Stephen Heal 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 ROSSDARRAGH NO LIMITS Miss Danielle Pearson 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E R3 BUNDOORA CHARLIE Ms Hannah Shea-simonds 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 O FON COMET Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 27 0 0 E E E E E R3
R ALL THE BEES Mrs Helen Bickerton 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R R R
R CHIEF TENAYA Mr Iain Greer 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R VIVA D OK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DHI RASTA Miss Olivia Cohen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ARABELLA II Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DELAMIRO Ms Catherine Pearse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded