Results
Event name: GREAT WITCHINGHAM INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Mar 22-24 2019 Location: Blackwater Farm (Great Witchingham), Great Witchingham, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
AI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 12 0 23.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 30.30
2 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 10 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.50
3 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 8 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
4 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 1 0 9.2 39.30
6 BILLY BEWARE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 25.1 0 0 0 1 0 16 42.10
7 LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 2 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 42.40
8 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.50
9 BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 45.80
11 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 61.60
W HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W BULANA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 0 14 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
5 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.20
6 TOBY HORSE Miss Nicola Hackshall 0 6 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.70
7 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 51.60
8 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 4 26 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 52.80
9 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 53.50
10 COOLEY GOODWOOD Miss Piggy French 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 24 55.50
11 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 22 57.00
12 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 57.10
14 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 24 57.80
15 COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 58.30
16 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 16 59.00
18 CASHMANS DIAMOND Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 62.10
19 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 16 64.00
20 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 64.20
21 FERNHILL FOCUS MAXI Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 22 64.50
22 FINE DESIGN III Miss Kelly Aldous 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 30 66.80
23 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 30 66.80
24 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 31.2 67.20
25 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 7 0 16 68.80
26 DONT ENVY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 69.60
27 BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 70.30
28 UPTOWN QUEEN Miss Nina Frenkel 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 34.8 72.80
29 INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 41.6 76.40
30 FLEMENSMIX Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 38 0 0 8 2 0 29.2 77.20
31 DAYDREAMER II Mr Garry Russell 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 40 40 121.50
32 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 35 0 0 8 7 20 62.4 132.40
33 ZAIRE III Miss Alycia Port 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 80 69.2 187.50
NS ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Miss Karen Brown 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W THE HIPPOGRIFF Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.60
2 MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 14 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 38.30
3 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 12 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.70
4 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr Matthew Wright 0 10 26 0 0 0 0 0 16 42.00
5 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 42.90
6 CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 43.40
7 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 43.50
8 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.40
9 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.00
10 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 46.60
11 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 49.40
12 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 53.90
13 HUGO IX Ms Rachel Flynn 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 2 0 10.4 55.20
14 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 59.40
15 MERLIN BAY II Miss Emily Clover 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 69.50
17 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 78.20
18 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 38.8 81.60
19 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 0 29.3 6 0 0 0 20 39.6 88.90
20 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 36 0 0 12 3 0 43.6 94.60
21 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40 47.2 122.00
E UR WINDLE SWALLOW Miss Thea Hall 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR ALFIE MOON VI Miss Rhianna Walton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
2 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Mrs Caroline Casburn 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
3 ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.00
4 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.70
5 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Gracie Tyte 0 8 34 2 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
6 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 38.80
7 SKELIG MHOR AKA RUBY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 1 0 12.8 41.10
8 COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.80
9 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.10
10 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.20
11 OBSIDIAN Mrs. Emma Louise Read 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.80
12 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 2 37 2 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.20
13 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 46.80
14 JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 48.90
15 THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 50.90
16 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 54.70
17 MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 21.6 69.40
18 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 77.70
19 LUVVLY JUBBLY Mrs Julia Biddle 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 37.6 100.10
R MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.30
3 NEWS FOR YOU Mr Barry Meningen 0 12 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
4 MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.70
5 MADAME BUTTERFLY IV Mr Paul Burgess 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 40.70
6 CLONHENRET LASSY Miss Amy Lukins 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.90
7 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
8 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.30
9 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.50
10 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 2 35 2 0 0 0 0 17.2 52.20
11 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 59.10
12 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 73.80
13 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 80 37.2 150.70
R HOW BAZAAR Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R COOL QUIDESCO Miss Natasha Goody 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR KASSEEDORF Mr André Parro 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R JAKKE VAN HET BERGENEINDE Miss Natasha Goody 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100Open - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
2 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
3 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 12 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
4 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 10 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 37.60
5 BAZAARS GEMSTONE Miss Sophie Kelly 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
6 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
7 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.00
8 WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 4 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
10 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Miss Sally Hancock 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.20
11 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 3 0 8.4 42.20
12 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.10
15 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 16 48.00
16 ARABIAN LEADER Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 49.10
17 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 50.00
18 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 53.30
19 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 54.40
20 COOLEY HAWK Miss Megan Devonport 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 5 0 16.4 58.70
21 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Lilly Dodds 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 60.00
22 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Amba Jones 0 0 34.5 2 0 4 0 0 24.8 63.30
24 FERNHILL TIMBACKTOO Miss Anna Price 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 38.8 69.80
25 SEVEN TIMES THREE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 29.6 72.10
26 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 22 73.50
27 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 6 0 41.6 91.10
28 MULLAGH SHANE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 60 36.8 130.10
29 MURPHYS REWARD Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 60 32.8 132.30
E R3 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR MOVIE STAR II Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
E UR KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR D JINGO S Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 12 E E E UR
E CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 8 E E E
W MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 W W W
E UR MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 14 E E E UR
E UR ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100PC - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 16 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.40
2 WATCHOVER JACKANORY Miss Charlotte Pettitt 0 14 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.50
3 ROCKISLAND BARTLEY Miss Isabel Oakley 0 12 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.90
5 FERRARI ENZO Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 8 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 47.90
6 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.20
7 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 31 0 0 4 1 0 12.4 48.40
8 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Rosie Ringer 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.70
9 CAMPEON Miss Lottie Casey 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 50.50
10 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 18 52.00
12 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 59.30
13 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 61.40
14 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 13 0 10.8 61.60
15 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 66.70
16 CORRIN HILL CLOVER Mr Raife Regis 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 67.60
17 GOLD KNIGHT II Miss Lydia Sida-page 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 30.8 70.10
E UR RENO NEVADA Miss Olivia Rose Aulton 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 MANGE TOUT II Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 37.5 2 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100Plus - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.40
2 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
3 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.70
4 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.80
5 WILLY LIMERICK Mr James Pratt 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
6 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 0 2 35.5 2 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.10
7 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.50
8 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.20
9 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.00
10 NICHOLAI II Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 29 0 0 0 2 0 15.6 46.60
11 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 27 0 0 4 7 0 11.6 49.60
12 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 50.20
13 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 51.50
14 THE GAMEKEEPER Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 55.00
15 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 62.00
16 AVOCA OXO Miss Jenny James 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 78.20
E AR CANDYMEN 2 Miss Alina Gudat 0 0 32.8 2 0 12 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 MYSTICO MAYFLY Miss Alice Turner 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 OBI DAZZLED Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 TULIP OF TULIRA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 THE ROYAL GUEST Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
7 MILO WELLVIEW Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.70
8 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
9 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
10 CALERUX STARLIGHT Mrs Emma Coone 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
11 BUNOWEN REBEL Miss Poppy Grant 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.80
12 LISCANNOR PRINCE Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.90
13 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.70
14 STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 43.80
15 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Caroline Green 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 6 0 4.4 45.70
16 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 31.3 2 0 8 0 0 10 49.30
17 BLUESTYLE INDIANA Miss Amy Cordy 0 0 43.3 2 0 0 0 0 11.2 54.50
18 ROSIE O GRADY Mrs Christie Eaton-evans 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 66.10
19 THE ANCHOR MAN Mr Peter Felton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 70.70
20 BODIE II Mrs Naomi Mays 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 81.70
21 PUZZLES DELIGHT II Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 40 16 97.80
E AR ATTYMAC Mr Thomas Gower 0 0 38 0 0 12 18 E E E AR
W LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR BOO Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
NS HOTROCK BUBBLES Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E TEMPLE DEL A CRUZ Mr Laurence Ridgeway 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
R TOP SCORE Miss Louise Clover 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE80(T) - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARLIN DIAMOND STARBURST Miss Shannon Stratton 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
2 CULMORE ROSIE Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
3 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
4 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
5 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.10
6 COLOUR CHIP Miss Vicky Perks 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 42.20
7 MARENGO II Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.40
8 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 2 0 4.8 44.30
9 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.80
10 ZEPHYRON Miss Anna Bowman 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.00
11 MR BEAUJANGLES Mrs Susan Tomalin 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 49.60
12 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 50.10
13 EASTER BREEZE Miss Seren Wing 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 54.20
14 KANAE RAE OF LIGHT Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 55.40
15 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 58.20
16 ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 3 0 17.2 66.70
17 COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Mr Ben Gower 0 0 55 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 71.40
18 PENPONT INDIGO AURA Miss Leah Mapston 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 82.80
19 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 40 5.6 87.10
20 VIVRE LA REVE Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 88.40
21 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 60 14.8 97.30
E UR GLORIA OF LIME TREE Miss Alyson Govett 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E AR COMMANCHE FINALE Miss Heather Mussett 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W MALLMORE PLAYBOY Ms Sara Horrell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 ICH HEISSE PEANUT Mrs Michelle Brake 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
3 HEARNESBROOK NEW MOON Miss Ella Dalton 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 JIMS PATCH Miss Esther Anderson 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 OLYMPIC LADY II Miss Claire Fielding 0 3 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Mrs Aly Dower 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 ICENI GRATINA Mrs Emily Adcock 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 GINIO Mrs Amy Brownlee 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
10 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
11 CASSIOPEIA Dr Polly M Taylor 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
12 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Mrs Helen Newton 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
13 DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
14 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
15 BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
16 BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
17 ROYAL MADE Mrs Jo Williams 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.50
18 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
19 WSF VERONA Miss Greta Mason 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
20 BRATTIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Bradley 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.90
21 POACHER TOM Mr Stephen Plumb 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 42.00
22 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.80
23 AMOUR BUG Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.30
24 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.60
25 LOUIE Ms Dawn Robson 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 47.80
26 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 57.70
27 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 16 0 0.8 58.30
28 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 59.60
29 DOWHILLS PAGEANT Miss Abbie Richards 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 62.40
30 PAINTBALL POW WOW Miss Beth Fewings 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 64.20
31 COUSHLA Miss Catherine Hanlon 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 8 67.00
32 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 69.60
33 KINGSMAN GREY Mrs Amanda Ainsworth 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 73.90
34 BURJ HATTA Miss Rachel Casbon 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 1 40 10 105.50
R MR HARRY PATCH Miss Lisa Dakin 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 RICARDOS VISION Miss Ashleigh Jepheart 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W BUCKLAND DRAGSTER Miss Tabitha Witte 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.40
2 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 CAPPA NAPOLEON Mr Nick Rivett 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 LOLA LADY Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 SHERKIN ISLAND Miss Lily Waspe 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
6 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
7 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
11 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 JESTER MINUTE Miss Hannah Holding 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
14 HARMONY JILL Mr Peter Felton 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.50
15 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
16 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.30
17 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
18 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
19 LETTERKENNY LAD Mr Darren Francis 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.30
20 PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Amy Alexander 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.40
21 UGANO DU CHATELET Miss Victoria Engledow 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.20
22 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 47.40
23 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.30
24 CLASSIC CHANEL Ms Catherine Monnington 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 49.50
25 CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.60
26 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.30
27 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
28 CALAMITY JANE CANARY Mr Richard Davis 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 69.60
29 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 12 71.00
30 PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 60 22.8 123.10
31 ZULU VI Mrs Vicky Rutherford 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 60 34 136.00
W ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 37 0 0 12 25 W W W
W CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHANTELLE Miss chantelle marshall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AGHARANNY DRIFTER Ms Sara Horrell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90Open - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHIANNA Miss Caroline March 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.40
2 NIBBLE Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 AUSSIE GOLD Miss Mary Edmundson 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 ARDKIL BOY Miss Philippa Cross 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
9 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
10 LICKEEN RUA Mr Max Kettlewell 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
11 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.40
12 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.90
13 MAJESTIC HEATHER Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
14 OPPTIKAL ILLUSION Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
15 GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.30
16 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
17 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.80
18 NANTEGLWYS BRYNMOR Miss Kara Arnold 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 47.90
19 ALICE SPRINGS Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 55.40
20 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 58.50
21 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 65.70
22 LORD BARNABUS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 67.60
24 FAERIECHO Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 60 32 132.30
25 DATHUIL MAJOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 60 34.4 135.90
26 ISAAC GOLDEN BOY Mrs Fiona Goldsmith 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 80 26.8 137.30
W ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAJOR BLIZZARD Mrs Helen Tedaldi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR RUBY XXI II Mr Jonathan Hardwick 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W SHIRSHEEN CLOVER Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPORTSFIELD MAC Miss Caroline March 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R WILLOWS SANTANA CLASSIC Mrs Michelle Brake 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90PC - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACHNO EXCALIBUR Miss Iona Sclater 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
3 BLAKEHILL JOEY Miss Iona Sclater 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 5 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 28.10
5 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 4 20.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 28.80
6 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
7 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.40
8 TODLEYHALL NOAH Miss Alicia Sclater 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
10 TOSSEY GINGER Miss Lottie Benbow 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
11 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Alexandra Hogan 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
12 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 37.20
14 BALLYLARKIN BLAZE Miss Charlotte Pettitt 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.60
15 MR TOMMY TUCKER Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 51.90
16 OK MISTER Miss Lydia Sida-page 0 0 19.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 56.30
17 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 4 20 0 58.30
18 GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 60.80
19 ROSSWOOD DIXIE Miss Amelia Holt 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 5 0 19.6 77.90
W CLONEEN BLACK DUFF Miss Jasmine Slater 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CELTIC MOY OCEAN Miss Thea Holdaway 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR MR REE Miss Perdita Ludgrove 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CROSSOWEN LOCHLANN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
CCI-S 2* - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 8 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
2 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 7 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.60
4 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Imogen Gloag 5 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.60
5 CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 4 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
6 OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 3 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.60
7 DONJA Mr Steven Smith 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.00
8 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Miss Ibby Macpherson 2 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.30
9 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.50
10 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.60
11 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 2 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.80
12 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.00
13 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 2 0 41.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 47.90
14 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 36.2 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 50.60
15 PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 33.7 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 51.30
16 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 0 36.9 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 52.10
17 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 52.30
18 RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 2 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 52.60
19 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 38.7 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 54.30
20 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 2 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 55.00
21 FROG ROCK Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 38.1 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.10
23 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 35.1 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 57.90
24 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 58.50
25 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 37.7 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 66.50
26 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 18 74.30
28 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 87.00
29 HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20 26.8 91.80
30 THE BLACK LADY XX Miss Johanna Voelkel 0 0 36.2 0 0 4 0 60 28.8 129.00
R WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R R R
W VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 0 34.6 0 0 W W W W W
W THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Young 0 0 40 0 0 W W W W W
E UR ETO O Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR MAGIC MICK Miss Merle Wewer 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R SNIPES Miss Merle Wewer 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CAPTAIN HERO II Miss Merle Wewer 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E AR MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 12 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.20
2 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 10 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 37.90
3 GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 8 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 40.70
4 CHABADU Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 42.70
5 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.00
6 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.90
8 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 22 51.80
9 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.70
10 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 54.60
11 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 38.2 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 68.60
12 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 68.80
14 LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 26 69.70
15 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 33.6 0 0 16 0 20 23.6 93.20
W SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 12 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 39.80
2 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 10 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 41.80
3 REBELIANT Ms Kristina Cook 8 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 44.50
4 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 6 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 51.40
5 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 51.90
7 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 56.80
9 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 64.50
10 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 39.1 2 0 4 0 0 23.2 66.30
11 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 32.7 2 0 0 0 20 25.2 77.90
12 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 20 36 87.40
13 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 40 40 129.50
R MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLACK INK Mr Adam Trew 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
HC NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
IN - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 6 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.10
2 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 5 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 4 0 29.6 0 0 0 1 0 2.4 33.00
4 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 3 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.00
5 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
6 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
7 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 1 0 23.6 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 38.80
8 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 1 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.10
9 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
10 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 24.6 0 0 0 1 0 14.4 40.00
11 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.70
12 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 43.90
13 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.50
14 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 1 0 14 49.60
15 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 30.9 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 49.70
16 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 12 51.20
17 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 29.1 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 51.90
18 THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 57.80
19 ETILIA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33 0 0 8 4 0 20.4 65.40
20 EXTREME II Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 71.20
E SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 5 0 23 2 0 0 0 0 0.8 23.80
4 PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
6 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
8 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
9 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.00
10 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 37.30
11 POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 38.40
12 RLE CHLOE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.00
13 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 40.90
14 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
15 FONZY Miss Caroline March 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 43.20
16 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 44.10
18 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.40
19 SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.00
20 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.60
21 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.50
22 GLOBAL EL TANIRETTO DHI Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 52.10
23 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 0 0 31 2 0 8 0 0 13.2 52.20
24 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 54.30
26 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 58.70
27 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 28 62.80
28 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 73.80
29 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 24.8 87.10
30 RETURN TO SENDER II Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 87.60
E UR LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 HC
W QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 42.3 2 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Piggy French 5 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 CORTAGE Miss Ailsa Wates 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 3 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 HRONY Mr Andrew James 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
6 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
7 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 1 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
8 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 1 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
9 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 1 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
10 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 0 33 2 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.20
11 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.30
12 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.50
13 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.00
14 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.60
15 CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
16 MISS MONEYPENNY V Miss Flora Young 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 10 43.00
17 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33 2 0 8 0 0 4 45.00
18 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 0 0 31.3 2 0 4 0 0 10 45.30
19 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.30
20 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.40
21 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.60
22 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 50.80
23 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 50.80
25 QUANTICO Z Mrs. Claire Myers 0 0 36.8 2 0 4 0 0 11.2 52.00
26 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 37.3 2 0 12 0 0 4 53.30
27 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 54.30
28 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 54.70
29 TULLYCRINE THADY Miss Aimee Claus 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 55.80
30 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 18 56.00
31 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 56.90
33 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 32.5 2 0 0 0 20 14.4 66.90
34 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 73.30
35 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 24 80.50
E AR SAFIRA Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 35 0 0 W W W W W
W JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 12 0 23.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 30.30
2 QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 10 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.10
4 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 6 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.90
5 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.70
6 PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 54.20
7 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 54.70
8 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 55.00
9 MITRAS EMINEM Mr Dag Albert 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 55.30
10 BOLINE Miss Lissa Green 2 0 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 65.70
11 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 32.4 69.00
12 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 75.00
13 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 11 0 22.8 78.30
14 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 82.70
15 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 42.1 0 0 4 0 20 34 100.10
E BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 12 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.80
2 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 10 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.50
3 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 45.70
4 PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 6 0 36.6 2 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.00
5 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.60
7 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 51.80
8 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 52.60
9 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 54.50
10 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 56.20
11 DHI PAPARAZZI Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 57.70
12 CARPA DU BUISSON Z Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 34.8 74.80
14 CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 34.1 2 0 0 0 20 105.6 159.70
R LORIENS HIGH AND MIGHTY Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R R R
W SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
ON - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.00
2 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 5 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 COLDPLAY III Miss Georgina Kidner 4 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.70
4 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
5 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
6 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
8 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 1 0 36.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
9 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 1 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
11 FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.60
12 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
13 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.60
14 CHALICE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.80
15 FIRST LANCER Miss Piggy French 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.60
16 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 1 0 40.5 2 0 0 0 0 4.8 45.30
17 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.30
18 WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 1 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 45.50
19 BRONZE DANDYLION Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.50
20 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 47.10
21 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 49.50
22 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 52.30
23 THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 55.70
25 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 60.10
26 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 60.40
28 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 61.40
29 WHITETREE SKY II Miss Lucy Hancock 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 24 65.00
31 MUCHADOABOUTNOTHING Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 0 12.8 67.60
32 FIDGET Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 20 32 101.30
33 CLEVERY PRINCE Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 40 19.2 103.20
W DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 42.5 6 0 4 3 W W W
E UR DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E UR
W VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COURVOISIER Mr Josh Moore 6 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
2 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 5 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
3 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 4 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.20
4 WATERMILL ROCKS Miss Iona Sclater 3 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
6 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 1 0 20.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 29.60
7 BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.80
10 FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
11 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
13 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
15 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
16 TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.80
17 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
18 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.30
19 CALL ME KEV Miss Katie Cameron 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.80
20 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 43.90
22 STRACATHRO STEADFAST KNIGHT Miss Sophie Turner 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 46.50
23 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
24 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 50.30
25 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 53.20
26 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 8 0 11.2 59.00
27 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Miss Livi Hosking 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 60.90
28 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 72.70
29 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 20 17.2 79.00
30 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 60 19.6 118.90
31 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Flora Klintworth 0 0 37.3 2 0 8 6 60 26.8 138.10
E UR DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DANESFORT BOY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
1 IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.10
1 KNAVE OF GOLDEN HEARTS Miss Rosie Ringer 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
2 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Allegra Martin 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 SUNDAY DRIVER Miss Mary Edmundson 4 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
3 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 12 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.90
3 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 42.70
3 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 6 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.60
4 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 10 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 47.60
5 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 2 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 39.70
5 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
6 ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 51.80
6 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 54.70
7 BILLY MCFEE Miss Leilia Paske 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.80
7 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.50
7 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
8 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
8 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 58.80
9 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 4 32.5 2 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.90
9 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
10 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.50
10 MISTY DAY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
10 PORTERS HILL Ms Sophia Lee 2 0 44.8 2 0 0 0 0 12.8 57.60
11 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 53.10
12 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 23 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 31.40
12 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 70.40
13 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 39.2 99.00
13 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 28.8 69.40
13 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 20.8 0 0 0 1 0 18 39.80
13 KEALDEARRA CLOVER Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 57.70
13 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 44.50
14 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 47.00
14 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 21 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 34.60
16 WATUSI Mr André Parro 0 0 31.3 2 0 8 0 0 34.8 74.10
17 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 59.50
17 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 44.40
18 BEAT IT II Miss Sophie Golland 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 60 34.4 136.40
21 RECESSION Miss Charlotte Roberts 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0 8.4 45.70
22 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 2 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 57.40
23 BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 27.6 69.40
23 IF AND WHEN Mr Oliver Mays 0 0 35 0 0 4 16 0 14.4 69.40
24 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 50.90
24 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 58.60
25 COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 55.90
27 JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 10 61.00
27 CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 80.50
30 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 65.20
32 STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 18 58.80
E R3 LOVE ON SIGHT Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR ICONIC II Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 40 0 0 8 2 E E E UR
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 HC
HC CALVIN II Ms Ava Banahan 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 HC
HC COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 HC
HC WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 37.6 HC
HC CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 22 HC
E KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 38 HC
HC TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 HC
W ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded