Results
Event name: GREAT WITCHINGHAM INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Mar 23-25 2018 Location: Blackwater Farm (Great Witchingham), Great Witchingham, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
AI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MORSWOOD Miss Susie Berry 12 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.10
10 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.80
11 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 2 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.80
12 TOMGAR JESS Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.4 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 48.00
13 COOLEY EARL Miss Georgie Strang 2 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 48.90
14 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 49.30
15 CASSINO REEB Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 0 16 51.70
16 PORTERS HILL Ms Sophia Lee 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 53.40
17 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 40.6 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 53.80
18 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 0 18 55.10
2 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 10 27.9 0 0 0 0 0 10 37.90
3 STRIKE SMARTLY Mr Tom McEwen 8 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 38.90
4 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 41.70
5 DICK O MALLEY Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.70
6 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.10
7 COOPERS LAW Miss Emilie Chandler 2 30.4 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.20
8 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 1 0 11.6 44.30
9 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 2 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.60
E UR PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYCREEN MILORD Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 32.1 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.90
10 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 41.10
11 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.50
12 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.30
13 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.80
14 CASSIDY IV Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 46.20
15 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.80
16 BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 49.70
17 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 51.20
18 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 55.70
19 TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 2 40.8 2 0 0 0 0 26.8 67.60
2 MONICA SUTTON Miss Leilia Paske 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 DYNAMO II Mr Roger Lee 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 22.8 68.10
21 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 27 2 0 4 0 40 58.4 129.40
22 LOUIE Ms Dawn Robson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 40 55.2 137.00
3 MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 QUBA Miss Willa Newton 0 10 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
5 WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
6 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
7 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
8 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
9 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.80
E RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 32.5 2 0 E E E E E
HC GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 HC
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
HC JOCKEY CLUB MJI WENDY Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 10 HC
HC DHI FIKTOR NITA Miss Isabella Matthews-Cook 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12 HC
HC REENMORE CHATTERBOX Mr Andrew James 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8 HC
HC ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
HC DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 34.5 2 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
R OVER AND OVER Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LUI DE VILLE Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MOYNE MIST Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Matthew Wright 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.60
10 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
11 REHY WARRIOR Mrs Aly Dower 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.90
13 DINAN GEM Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.10
14 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
15 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-Watts 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.90
16 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
17 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.00
18 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.50
19 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 2 34.3 2 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.70
2 WILLY LIMERICK Mr James Pratt 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 WARREN HILLS POCKET ROCKET Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.30
21 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 45.50
22 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.80
23 WINSTON VIII Miss Martha Sparrow 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 2 50.50
24 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 2 42 2 0 0 0 0 8.8 50.80
25 TALL ORDER V Miss Simone Money 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 55.30
26 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 56.80
27 MILLKWOOD Mrs Laura Kitson 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 8 0 2.8 61.30
28 TREMANTON Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 8 0 24.8 73.10
29 LOGANBERRY Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 35.5 2 0 4 0 20 16.8 76.30
3 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
30 BILLY SUE Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 31.6 87.40
4 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 10 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
6 MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 6 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
7 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Chris J Hall 0 4 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 DEMON SPRITE Mrs Anna Goodley 0 4 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
9 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
E DETECTIVE DICK Miss Laura Downes 0 0 43 0 0 E E E E E
E CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E
R MY GRAND ILLUSION Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W VINCENT VII Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAMORKA Miss Isabel White 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.40
10 LEGAL AFFAIR Miss Olivia Marsh 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
11 ALFIE XI Miss Daisy Bathe 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
12 BALOU M Miss Pippa Dixon 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.90
13 ETO O Miss Pippa Dixon 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
14 COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
15 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 COOLEY FIREFLY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
17 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.00
18 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.30
19 TEMPLAR TRIBUTE Miss Boffie Brown 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.70
2 PORSCH PRIDE Miss Eleanor Hope 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.50
20 JAZZ TIME III Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.90
21 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.20
22 CAVALIER CULT HERO Miss Maisie Morgan 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.50
23 CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Miss Ella Dettori 0 2 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
24 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.00
25 LICKEEN RUA Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
26 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.20
27 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 46.80
28 BAZAARS GEMSTONE Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 50.30
29 WOODEND PICASSO Miss Alice Prior 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 50.80
3 MONZA Miss Minna Erith 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 SO AMAZING Miss Greta Mason 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 10 55.00
31 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 58.70
32 OTTO E MEZZO DI CA SAN GIORGIO Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 63.30
33 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 4 0 23.6 71.90
34 FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 40 24.4 102.40
4 TIMELESS MYTH Mr Henry Dove 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 VANIR REMIRO Mrs Cher East 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 IN A SPARK Mr Barry Meningen 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
8 CHATAIGNE FILICE Ms Georgie Bell 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 4 28 2 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.60
R B POSY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ROH MEOH Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLASS DISS MISS Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JACKS PRIDE Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100Open - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 CLYDAGH FAIR BAWN Mrs Helen Howard 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
11 COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
12 SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Miss Hannah Penney 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.30
13 DOWLAND DOODLEBUG Mr Crispin Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 42.60
14 ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 2 38.5 2 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.30
15 SHADOW COINTREAU Z Miss Annie Keir 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 43.70
16 PRIMITIVE PARKER Miss Emily Westwood 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
17 MAJESTY Mr George Hopwell 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.60
18 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.80
19 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 49.20
2 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Isabel White 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 NONO Miss Florence White 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 49.70
21 GLENHILL FLASH HARRY Mrs Christine Reidy 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 49.80
22 FOXCOVERT GREY Mr George Hopwell 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 51.50
23 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 53.80
24 LETS MOVE IT Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 55.10
25 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 65.60
26 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 76.10
27 INVESTMENT Miss Poppy Young 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 40 10.4 95.40
3 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.60
4 KINGS ROCK Mr Lewis Palmer 0 10 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
5 WHITNEY B Miss Poppy Young 0 8 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
6 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 6 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.70
7 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.00
8 WICKLOW DANCER Mrs Fran Trundle 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.60
9 STRANDHILL CRACKER Miss Jess Falle 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.00
E R3 PROUD MAIRI Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100PC - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 GOLD KNIGHT II Miss Lydia Sida-page 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 51.80
11 BALLY MAYO Miss Ella Wharton 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 56.20
12 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 56.90
13 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 37.5 2 0 8 0 20 10.8 76.30
14 D JINGO S Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 14 60 12 126.30
2 SUNHILL BEAUTY Miss Tara Murphy 0 14 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
3 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Alice Casburn 0 12 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
4 BELTRIM SWEET CLOVER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 46.20
5 RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 46.50
6 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 0 38 2 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.80
7 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 2 39.5 6 0 0 0 0 8.8 48.30
8 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 39 0 6 4 0 0 6.8 49.80
9 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 12 51.00
W HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100Plus - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STARBUCKS I Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 16 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 25.50
10 FLEARWAY Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 49.60
11 COR DE CYRKON Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 52.70
12 DERWINS DAPPLE Miss Milly Butters 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 54.10
13 ALFIE MOON VI Miss Rhianna Walton 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 61.70
14 DIAMOND SPRING Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 38 2 0 4 0 20 22 84.00
15 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 36 89.00
2 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 14 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
3 BENNINGTON Miss Eleanor Morley 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.30
4 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
5 QUANTICO Z Miss Claire Walker 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
6 IDEAL FOXS CASTLE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 38.70
7 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.40
8 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.10
9 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.90
E SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
HC CONGUISTADOR II Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 34.8 8 5.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 AMOUR BUG Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.00
11 ALANIS VAN DER SAR Miss Hannah Pearl 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.80
12 NORTHERN LASS II Miss Annabelle Block 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.50
13 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.50
14 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.70
15 FLIGHT OF ERRIGAL Mrs Sarah Hollands 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.10
16 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.40
17 OK MISTER Mrs Emily Lombe Taylor 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 46.70
18 MR REE Miss Perdita Ludgrove 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.10
19 CROSSDRUM FLYER Mrs Valery Paley 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.10
2 PIPPA III Miss Zara Clark-jones 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
20 HERITAGE JUPITER Miss Ada Marson 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 50.80
21 EASTER BREEZE Miss Seren Wing 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 61.50
22 BRIEF FLING Miss Ellie Talton 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 62.50
23 CAIRNVIEW EVOLUTION Mrs Sharon Sheehan 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 83.80
24 HIS LADYS CAVALIER Miss Natalie Matthews-graves 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 20 85.50
25 MILO X Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 40 10.8 89.80
26 ATTYMAC Mr Ben Gower 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 5 40 15.6 99.40
27 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 40 17.2 101.00
28 FAIR VINTAGE Dr Sally Price 0 0 38 0 0 0 5 0 61.6 104.60
3 CHEROKEE Mr Martin Haggith 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
4 JAYDEE II Miss Casey Parker 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.70
5 MARENGO II Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
6 BERT II Mrs Teresa Jones 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
7 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.90
8 HILLSIDE MONET Miss Olivia Brown 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
9 LISCANNOR PRINCE Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.70
E R3 HUNTINGFIELD PURPLE HAZE Miss Megan Demmon 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 26 E E E R3
E R3 AGRIBOOTS Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR WALISCO Mrs Anne Adams 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 HC
R RUBY STAR Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 28 0 0 4 1 R R R
W CLASSIC CHANEL Ms Catherine Monnington 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE MEELICK HAKUNA MATATA Miss Verity Becker 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 24.70
10 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
11 AULD FLAME Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 OLYMPIC LADY II Miss Claire Fielding 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
13 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
14 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.90
15 LOVE ON SIGHT Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
16 ROSSTUOHY LOOBEEN Miss Molly Morley 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 45.30
17 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.10
18 BERTIE BASSETT II Miss Sophie Hilliard 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 48.30
19 KANAE LEGACY Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 51.20
2 ICH HEISSE PEANUT Mrs Rachael Key 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
20 SNOW Miss Tina Canton 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 53.50
21 MBF SWATCH Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 18 54.00
22 KERNOW KARMA Miss Max Thomas 0 1 42.5 2 0 0 0 0 11.6 54.10
23 LAYLAS LAD Miss Anna Wootton 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 54.60
24 GRAND PAS Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 54.60
25 GAME BOY III Miss Tasmin Long 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 54.80
26 DIE KONIGIN Miss Sophie Holliday 0 1 41.5 2 0 0 0 0 14.4 55.90
27 THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 1 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 59.50
28 ALMUDER Miss Amelia James 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 61.80
29 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 65.30
3 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
30 SAMBERDEMONET Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 1 0 22 72.50
31 CORRIN BUD Mrs Lyndsay Salmon 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 73.40
32 ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 24 0 0 16 22 20 25.2 107.20
33 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 60 16.8 121.30
34 DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 48.5 0 0 16 0 20 84.4 168.90
4 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 5 26.5 0 0 0 3 0 1.6 31.10
5 FEMKE II Miss Annabelle Block 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
6 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 3 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 THE BROOK Ms Rhiannon Cross 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
8 DAYDREAMER II Mr Garry Russell 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
E R3 IMPACT V Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTIELLE Miss Fiona Lundy 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 CHARLIES GIRL Mrs Caroline Day 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
11 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
12 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
13 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Ruth Hole 0 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 35.30
14 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.30
15 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
16 MURPHYS REWARD Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
17 ARDLONAN STAR Miss Emma Vergette 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.50
18 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 26.5 2 0 4 0 0 9.2 39.70
19 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.40
2 FRANKLYNS FOOTPRINT Miss Kate Walters 0 7 21 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 26.60
20 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.60
21 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.80
22 FORTUNES ROCK Miss Daisy Grovestock 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.00
23 FROGERTIE Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.30
24 LADY HEATHER BREEZE Miss Katie Andrews 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.00
25 MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.10
26 LADY OF HARLEM Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.50
27 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 49.30
28 DYNAST Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 49.40
29 TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-Walsh 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.80
3 KNOCKMOY COVE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 6 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.90
30 RENO NEVADA Miss Florence White 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 56.40
31 CUT THE BLAZE Miss Tina Canton 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 40 18.4 82.40
4 GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 5 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 ROXETTE Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
6 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 3 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 29.50
7 BALLYDUFF BILL Miss Charlotte Bonnar 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 30.60
8 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 30.80
9 MASTER COMIC Mrs Rosie Hull 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR BALLYCONNICK RAY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR MACKINLEY Ms Tigga Gough 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR BRUNO VI Miss Leanne Kelly 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W MULVIN ON THE BALL Miss Abbie Richards 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90Open - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOUD NINE II Miss Rebecca Page 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 MISS MONEYPENNY V Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.00
11 DRUIDS STONE Miss Liberty Rimmer 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.80
12 COOPERS MILL Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.00
13 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.40
14 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 46.60
15 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.90
16 ROYAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 48.40
17 GLADIATOR V Mr Richard Coney 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 49.50
18 GHANA SPARTACUS Miss Sharon Hunt 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.90
19 MARCH ON MARSDEN Miss Piggy French 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 54.20
2 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.20
20 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 54.30
21 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 55.30
22 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 55.50
23 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Mrs Moira Ashton-Walsh 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 56.20
24 FIRST FOLIO Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 20 62.80
25 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 71.40
26 WILLOWS SANTANA CLASSIC Miss Michelle Chandler 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 40 18 84.80
27 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 60 28.8 122.30
3 SALLY MCNALLY Miss Daisy Minter 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 5 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
5 DIAMOND II Miss Georgina Evans 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.50
6 WHIZZ BIZ Miss Tina Canton 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.70
7 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
8 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.20
9 MHS AFRICA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.30
E CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90PC - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACK THE LAD VI Miss Lily Beckley 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 SHOCKINHOLYSAINT Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.80
11 BUCKLAND DRAGSTER Miss Tabitha Witte 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.80
12 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Daisy Amin 0 1 37.8 2 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.00
14 AOIFES STAR Miss Alina Sverdlova 0 1 36 2 0 0 0 0 4 40.00
15 TED OF DIAMONDS Miss Helena Proctor 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
16 SHANNONDALE QUIN Miss Iona Woods 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.40
17 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 40.60
18 LOGAN V Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.90
19 STRACATHRO STEADFAST KNIGHT Miss Sophie Turner 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.00
2 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Lucy Kemp 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 44.30
21 TURFHORST PURPLE RAIN Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
22 KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Emma Welbourne 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.00
23 BUDDY HOLLY Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 50.30
24 LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Alina Sverdlova 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 60.90
3 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 6 31 2 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
4 LABURNUM KING Miss Tallula Dettori 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Lily Beckley 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.50
6 RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 3 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
7 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 BLAKEHILL JOEY Miss Iona Sclater 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
E UR BECKS GREEN SIBYL Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR TATIFF Miss Imogen Trump 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W WILLOWHILL FAIR CASCADE Miss Evie Mackel 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HSB HARRIET Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 2 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.50
11 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.30
12 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 48.60
13 MIRANNAN Mr Daniel Ockenden 2 38.6 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 51.00
14 STARLIGHT EMERALD Miss Nicola Stockton 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 54.90
15 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 36.4 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 55.60
16 BULBY STREET THIEF Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 57.60
17 KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 42.6 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 61.40
18 MISS JEMIMA Miss Annabelle Block 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 67.60
19 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 43.2 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 68.00
2 DEL PIERO II Miss Georgina Wood 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.40
20 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 27.6 69.50
21 ESTHER DU MAILLET Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 39.6 2 0 0 0 20 14.4 74.00
3 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
4 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.30
5 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 4 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.70
6 NEFERTITI Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 3 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.20
7 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Miss Annie Ho 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 43.30
8 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.90
9 RAMILO Mr Harry Mutch 2 40.4 2 0 0 0 0 4.8 45.20
E UR TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.4 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Mr Patrick Lam 0 0 36.4 2 0 0 0 R R R
R OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
CIC * - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 8 26.2 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 33.80
10 MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 2 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 46.10
11 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Katie Higgins 2 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.20
12 TOMGAR HUGO BOSS Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.40
13 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.20
14 CLONMORE LILY Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 47.40
15 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 49.30
16 DIVA DE LUX Mr Yu Xuan Su 2 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 50.80
17 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 0 0 34.4 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 51.20
18 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 54.20
19 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 37.9 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 56.30
2 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Phoebe Locke 7 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.30
20 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 2 40.1 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 57.70
21 ALTASKIN MERLIN Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 0 0 14 61.10
22 ABLE Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 63.40
3 FIALOTTA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.60
4 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 5 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.80
5 ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 4 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.90
6 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 3 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
7 JOCKEY CLUB AMY LEE 2 Mr Patrick Lam 2 36.7 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.10
8 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.80
9 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.00
E WESTON LARA Miss Alice Pegley 0 0 33.2 0 0 E E E E E
W JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 47.1 0 0 20 0 W W W
W WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 37.80
10 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 33.6 2 0 4 0 0 20.8 58.40
11 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 58.80
12 COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 59.40
13 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 35.9 2 0 4 0 0 20 59.90
14 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 60.50
15 DONATELLO S Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 38.9 2 0 4 1 0 21.2 65.10
16 CHINFONY BO Mrs Kate Tarrant 2 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 32.4 70.80
17 CARNONEYBRIDGE MONARCH Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 0 25.2 72.40
18 ROBERTO II Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 30.8 73.40
19 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 36.8 77.40
2 GRAFENELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 10 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.90
20 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 78.50
21 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 45.7 2 0 4 9 0 20.8 79.50
22 ZOPPAH KARLA Mrs Rose Boyce 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 20 29.6 90.20
23 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 40.9 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 91.70
24 FREE FLOW Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 20 37.6 106.40
3 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 8 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.40
4 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 6 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.20
5 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 4 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 48.50
6 COOLEY BY NAME Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.80
7 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 2 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 53.20
8 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Imogen Murray 2 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 54.70
9 CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 2 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 56.50
E UR CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC CALVINO II Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 18 HC
R DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 R R R
R TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ERCO POLO B Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 0 41.1 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
IN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.70
10 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 50.20
11 CUNDLEGREEN BIRTHDAY GIRL Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 50.50
12 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.00
13 OAKRING DALLIANCE Miss Sam York 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 52.10
14 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 0 12.4 52.70
15 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 55.80
16 LAW AND ORDER Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 57.50
17 BALLYENGLAND TWILIGHT Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 39.1 0 0 12 0 0 12 63.10
18 HERZKOENIGIN 2 Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 4 0 22.4 65.00
2 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
3 OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 4 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.30
4 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 3 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.40
5 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 2 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.10
6 QUIMIRA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 48.10
7 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 1 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.30
8 DOONAVEERAGH O SIX Mr Brook Staples 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 1 0 14.4 48.60
9 WALLSTREET VB Mr Simon Grieve 1 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 49.60
W COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MUCHADOABOUTNOTHING Mr Charlie Clover 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 59.50
11 THE MILLERS TALE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 37.8 6 0 4 0 0 18.8 60.60
12 TWIST N SHOUT II Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 60.60
13 RLE SPENCERS DREAM Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 60.70
14 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 1 0 16.8 61.30
15 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 41.5 6 0 8 0 0 25.2 74.70
16 TULLYORAN DIAMOND Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 12 20 36.8 127.30
2 WATERMILL ROCKS Mrs Caroline Powell 5 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 30.10
3 SUNDAY DRIVER Miss Mary Edmundson 4 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 38.90
4 MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.70
5 SHADOW CHANEL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 47.10
6 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 51.50
7 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 53.90
8 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.80
9 BOUNTIFUL BESS Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 20 56.30
HC SILKEN ALLURE Miss Izzy Riley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 HC
HC DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 HC
HC CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 HC
HC CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 HC
HC CALLING CARD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 17.8 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 HC
HC VIVIAN 47 Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 28.8 6 0 0 0 0 11.2 HC
W DINO FERRARI Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EASY ASSET Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 44 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.90
10 BEN RIACH Mrs Emily Lochore 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.50
11 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 53.50
12 TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 53.60
13 MR BEAN 37 Mrs Emma Mcnab 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 54.10
14 CLONLARAS CHACOA PRINCESS Mr Tom Jackson 1 37.5 6 0 0 0 0 17.2 54.70
15 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 0 10 55.50
16 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 61.40
17 FINDELN Miss Natalie Pettitt 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 61.60
18 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 63.20
19 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 6 0 38.8 83.30
2 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
20 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 41.6 101.90
3 TOPSPIN II Mrs Caroline Casburn 4 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.70
4 DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 3 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
5 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 2 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 45.30
6 GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 46.70
7 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.30
8 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.40
9 SOMETHING ABOUT DANNY Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 48.00
E GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
NS UCS DE DIOR Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W HESPO Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.40
10 MASTER RICARDO Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 55.60
11 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 59.70
12 GEORGIO D OVER Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 59.90
13 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 60.10
14 DAKOTAH VII Mr Matthew Wright 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 63.20
15 INXS Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 36.4 65.20
16 CLEVERY PRINCE Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 40 0 0 4 5 0 22 71.00
17 NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Anna Webster 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 0 0 19.2 71.50
18 MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 0 0 39.8 2 0 0 0 60 21.2 121.00
19 ZULU V Ms Alison Gill 0 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 60 35.6 140.90
2 LIME RICKEY Miss Samantha Hobbs 5 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 40.60
3 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.10
4 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 3 30.8 2 0 8 0 0 5.6 44.40
5 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.90
6 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.30
7 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Caroline March 1 32.8 2 0 0 0 0 14.4 47.20
8 RIVER WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 47.30
9 BLOND AMBITIONS Miss Annabel Jackson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 54.60
W LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 12 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.10
10 ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 2 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.60
11 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 2 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 45.20
12 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 45.70
13 KILDERRYS COUGAR GIRL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 46.00
14 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.90
15 QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 47.00
16 PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 47.10
17 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 2 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.30
18 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 51.40
19 DIRECTOR GENERAL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 53.60
2 DHI PAPARAZZI Mr Matthew Wright 10 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 37.60
20 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 55.00
21 CARPA DU BUISSON Z Mr Tom Jackson 2 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 20 55.70
22 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 55.90
23 STINGER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 24 60.40
24 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 18 60.60
25 SANDMAN 7 Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 26 62.40
26 COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 38.4 70.80
27 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 0 0 31.2 79.10
3 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 8 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.90
4 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 6 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.50
5 WINDY MILLER Mr Henry Stott 4 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.50
6 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 2 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.50
7 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.30
8 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 2 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 42.30
9 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 42.80
E UR CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Susie Berry 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W JESMOND JUSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 12 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 33.30
10 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 51.00
11 TINKERS PEARL Miss Greta Mason 2 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 52.10
12 SPICE SENSATION Mrs Caroline Powell 2 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 52.40
13 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 2 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 53.20
14 DOUGLAS Mr Simon Grieve 2 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 57.00
15 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 61.00
16 THORNFIELD JONES Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 61.10
17 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 2 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 61.40
18 ASCOT H Miss Georgie Strang 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 61.60
19 TIGGITY BOO Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 61.70
2 QUARRYCREST ECHO Miss Piggy French 10 23.2 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 34.80
20 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 2 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 64.90
21 COURT CASPER Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 22 65.10
22 ENZO VAN DE NETHE Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 67.10
23 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Matthew Wright 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 36.4 75.70
24 DUSTMAN Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 44.1 0 0 4 0 0 29.2 77.30
25 EL KAZIR SP Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 82.00
26 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 60 44 135.70
3 MASTER RORY Mrs Aoife Clark 8 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.00
4 SO QUIET Miss Naomi Lawrence 6 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.40
5 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 4 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.40
6 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 2 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 47.20
7 NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.90
8 BILLY BLACK CAT Mr Austin O'Connor 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 49.20
9 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.00
E FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 0 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
W PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
W FRANZIPAN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CROWN TALISMAN Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
10 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.00
11 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 51.80
12 FREDOS MIDAS TOUCH Miss Grace Durkan 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 16 54.80
13 ITS CHICO Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 1 0 17.2 55.00
14 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 28 61.30
15 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Mr Bomb Pitakanonda 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 32 87.30
2 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.50
3 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.90
4 FABOS Miss Sophie Dutton 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
5 VIC Miss Nat Dixon 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.30
6 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 41.50
7 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 1 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 42.70
8 EXPLOSION VMH Mr Michael Winter 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.60
9 LUX LIKE A DIAMOND Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.00
W STRACATHRO SOLITARY MISTRAL Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
ONu18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.80
10 MOHILL GYPSY Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 47.90
11 UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 48.20
12 MOVIE STAR II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.10
13 TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.30
14 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 51.00
15 BREASY Miss Madeleine Ambort 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 51.50
16 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 52.60
17 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Daisy Hammond 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 52.70
18 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 20 53.50
19 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 53.60
2 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
20 FABLE BEANO Miss Lucy Hall 1 30.8 2 0 0 0 0 24.8 55.60
21 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 59.70
22 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 63.70
23 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 21.6 66.90
24 GOLDEN BERYL Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 30.4 74.90
25 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 39 0 0 4 11 0 24.8 78.80
26 CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Miss Emily Finston 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 24.8 81.60
27 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Emily Finston 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 31.2 87.70
28 DARLING SUREKAN Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 60 32.4 133.40
29 MISTY LAD OLAF Miss Carrie Munro 0 0 40.3 0 0 20 2 0 76.4 138.70
3 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Sophia Farrington 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.50
4 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.70
5 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Sophie Byford 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 40.80
6 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.60
7 COOGEE STORM Miss Victoria Povey 1 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.20
8 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Iona Sclater 1 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 45.80
9 ROCK A BYE BALLADEER Miss Lucinda Behrens 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.00
E COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E SMOKEY STAR Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E BLACK JACKO Miss Connie Gill 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Hattie Grace 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
R BANNVIEW BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
R BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded