Results
Event name: HAMBLEDEN Date: Apr 24-26 2009 Location: Greenlands, Henley on Thames, Hambleden Estate, Oxon, United Kingdom
5YO - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZIDANTE Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 J J Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 0 30 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
3 GOLDENSPUR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
4 SAMMY RANDALL Miss Mary-Anne Carpenter 0 0 30 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
5 LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 PEPPER MILL Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
7 HILDARE P SILVER STORM Miss Lucie McNichol 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 CONTIS Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 8.4 35.90
9 QUICK TO SPOT Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
10 FERNHILL QUALITY STREET Miss Kate Honey 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
11 PIONEER MAYFAIR Mr Ian Wills 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
12 QUILLAIA SAFFRON SKY Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
13 TREVOULTER VOLTEX Miss Sarah-Jane Brown 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 4.4 41.90
14 MISS AJ Miss Aoife Sisk 0 0 35 4 0 0 4 43.00
15 GRAND TOO Mr Lee Hudson 0 0 31 8 0 0 7.2 46.20
16 CHIVAL Z Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36 0 0 0 12.8 48.80
17 ENERGY VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 4.4 48.90
18 RISE ABOVE IT Miss Lucy Brandon 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 14.8 52.30
19 COEVERS DIAMOND CLOVER Miss Sophie Good 0 0 30 0 0 20 2.4 52.40
20 ROMANY PIPER Miss Susanna Barker 0 0 34.5 16 0 0 14.4 64.90
22 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 30.5 0 0 60 41.6 132.10
W ZENITH IV Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STASH THE CASH Miss Hannah Mace 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 SUPPORTER Z Miss Ali Dane 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 EARLS GROVE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 OWT FOR NOWT Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
6 DELLA'S DAUGHTER Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 0 27 4 0 0 3 34.00
7 TULLABEG ROLLER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
8 LITTLE LADY Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 RINGFORT RESPECT Mrs Lisa Smith 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
10 RINTY Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 CLOUDY BAY Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 ROYLE WALSH II Miss Julie Horton 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 GOLD STERN Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 DARK DESIRE Ms Sharon Bowes 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
15 HILDARE HARRY Miss Lucie McNichol 0 0 30 4 1 0 3.6 38.60
16 MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Camille Saget 0 0 36 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
17 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
18 MILLEND ROSKEANE Mr Jeff Gould 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
19 MOUNT ROYAL Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
20 CULLINTRA FLAME Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
21 WITCHING HOUR II Mr Jamie Wright 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
22 HEARNE LASS Miss Georgina Norton 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 3.2 45.70
23 GODINGTON ABSINTHE Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 0 49.50
24 DRUMBALLY LADY Miss Helen Sewell 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 8.8 53.30
25 OAKDALE THE LAST Miss Rachael Scourfield 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 14 53.50
26 INSPIRED FOREVER Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 0 39 4 0 0 12 55.00
27 MARGARETS PUZZLE Mr Jamie Cheetham 0 0 39 12 0 0 4.4 55.40
28 MATRIX VIEW Miss Kathryn Croft-Baker 0 0 43 0 0 0 12.8 55.80
29 VILLE DE PARIS Dr Juliet Lock 0 0 44 4 0 0 9.2 57.20
30 MISS PERCEPTION Mrs Philippa Wates 0 0 42 4 0 0 14.4 60.40
31 MOMENT OF MADNESS II Miss Samantha J M Williams 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 15.2 61.70
32 THE MONKEY KING Mr Hector Fetherstonhaugh 0 0 44 8 0 0 10 62.00
33 BLUE HEATHER Mrs Jo Lovett 0 0 39 12 0 20 17.6 88.60
34 BOURNE SUPREMACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33 8 0 40 12.8 93.80
35 WANTON WARPAINT Mrs Claudia Searle 0 0 40.5 12 0 20 26 98.50
36 PEBBLE DASHES Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 41.5 16 0 20 22.4 99.90
37 BILBO III Ms Angela Ridger 0 0 36 0 0 40 28.4 104.40
E R3 WIZARDS PUZZLE Mrs Caroline Howie 0 0 40.5 E E E E E R3
R THE NEOMANCER Mr Matthew Dawson 0 0 36 0 0 R R R
HC MARAITAI Mrs Sorrel Porteous 0 0 44.5 12 0 0 5.6 HC
W ZEITGEIST Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGH SOCIETY II Mr Peter Coote 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
2 SETE SERENO Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 MORRIS Miss Ali Dane 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 BLACK TIE II Miss Karyn Shuter 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
5 JUNGLE CRUISE Mr David Sheerin 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 PRINCELY REWARD Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
7 GREAT EXPECTATIONS Mrs Caroline Coleman 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 LASSBAN KUMARI Miss Lisa Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 MRS MILLIONS Miss Zoe Gullett 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
10 MELLOW YELLOW Mrs Annabel Rigby 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 LAMARNI Mr Jonathan Clarke 0 0 37 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
12 ELLIE NOO NOO Mrs Samantha Burch 0 0 34 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
13 CYBER SMURF Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
14 DRAGOMAN Miss Sarah Fruen 0 0 36 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
15 FREAKY FLOWER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
16 MILL END JACKO Miss Sarah Gee 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
17 MONT BLANC Mr Dominic Sancto 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 1.2 42.70
18 ALCAZANO Mr Benjamin John Stockley 0 0 30 8 0 0 4.8 42.80
19 MAGDALEN GREY Mr Simon J Lawrance 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 4 43.50
20 THE DUKE OF CORNWALL Miss Rachel Levinson 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 4 44.50
21 RICARDO MOON Mr Paul James Cockburn 0 0 36 4 1 0 4 45.00
22 WHITE ICE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 3.6 45.10
23 THE PERFECT STORM Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 10.8 46.30
24 BOLERO B Miss Alison Merrett 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 1.2 46.70
25 MENTO BE II Mr Nelson Bacon 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 5.6 47.10
26 IRISH NOBLEMAN Miss Dani Alberto 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 13.6 52.10
27 PATRICK Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 31.5 16 0 0 11.6 59.10
28 BEST INTERESTS Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 34 12 0 0 13.2 59.20
29 WAHITI Miss Victoria Powley 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 14.8 62.30
30 REBELS HEART Miss Larissa Hansford 0 0 36 0 0 20 15.6 71.60
31 VIS A VIS M Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 36 4 4 20 13.6 77.60
32 ROCARI Mrs Sarah L Bullen 0 0 33.5 16 1 20 14.8 85.30
33 GRANBY MAXIMILLIAN Miss Alexandra Croxton 0 0 59 8 0 0 18.8 85.80
34 ZAFFARAN DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 38 0 0 60 0.8 98.80
35 DUN THE BUSINESS Mrs Clare Walker 0 0 35.5 24 33 20 38.8 151.30
W CLASSIC ROMA CHARM Miss Kate Mearns 0 0 W W W W W W
W JUST OXO Mr Charlie Knapp 0 0 34.5 8 9 W W W
E OT TEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Jennifer Batey 0 0 38 E E E E E OT
W NEBUCHEDNEZZA II Miss Kerry Small 0 0 36.5 W W W W W
E HF SEA SPRITE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 37.5 4 0 E E E HF
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIME SUSPECT Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
2 SUMA'S PRIDE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 DEXTROUS LIGHT Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 4 31.50
4 IRISH CREAM IV Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 RUMEX Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 25 0 0 0 9.2 34.20
6 DYLAN THE BARD Mrs Marion Wallbridge 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 ISNT IT NICE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 CONAIR Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 33 0 0 0 2 35.00
9 TOP TIAH Mr Mark Kerr 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 0 35.50
11 TUSCARORA Mrs Mandy Collins 0 0 34 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
12 ARKLOW IMP Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 7.6 39.10
13 TO BE SHAW III Mrs Michala Emma Hart 0 0 40 0 0 0 0.8 40.80
14 STAR OF DESTINY Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 26.5 12 0 0 2.4 40.90
15 DIAMOND LULU Mrs Hilary Elaine Mullins 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 GOZO Ms Rachel Norden 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 10 42.50
17 UNO DI LANDRO Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 37 0 0 0 7.2 44.20
18 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson C Parker 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 2.8 44.30
19 SPORTSFIELD FRANKIE Mrs Penelope Richmond-Watson 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 4 45.50
20 DOLCES E Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 0 41 0 0 0 4.8 45.80
21 SPECIAL AFAERE Mr Rory Wells 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 4.8 48.30
22 KINGPIN Lt Col Andrew Westcott 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 10 48.50
23 BLOXHAM PONCHO Miss Jessica Bateman 0 0 41 4 0 0 7.2 52.20
24 JUSTIN TIME JAMES Miss Dawn Freeman 0 0 42 0 0 0 12 54.00
25 EASTON GREY HICKEY Miss Caroline Hogg 0 0 43 4 0 0 8.8 55.80
26 T'OTHER ONE Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 43 8 3 0 15.2 69.20
27 FOREVER HOPEFUL Miss Jane Silcock 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 9.6 70.10
28 CADGERS BRIG Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 12.4 70.90
29 HOT2TROT Mrs Claire Foster 0 0 43 0 0 20 12 75.00
30 MONBEG HERO Miss Anna Wilks 0 0 38 0 0 20 18.4 76.40
31 BARNEY MCALL Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 42 0 0 20 17.2 79.20
32 PENFULL Dr Scott Ralph 0 0 34 8 0 20 19.2 81.20
33 OMEGA DU MONTEIL Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 0 34 0 0 20 29.2 83.20
34 SOVEREIGN HEIGHTS Mrs Maxine Lowrie 0 0 39 0 0 20 30.8 89.80
35 INDIAN MARBLE Miss Emma Garforth-Bles 0 0 31 4 0 60 15.2 110.20
36 IMPERIOUS Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 39.5 4 0 80 29.2 152.70
E R3 STARSTRUCK Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 37.5 4 0 E E E R3
E AR CAPTAIN FANTASTIC Miss Kitty Christopherson 0 0 31.5 4 0 E E E AR
R YOUNG SMOKEY Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 35.5 12 0 R R R
E WELL TIMED Mr Toby Vernon 0 0 28.5 8 0 E E E
W FALCON GOER Miss Samantha Parker 0 0 38.5 W W W W W
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RATHKENNY MONSOON Miss Ffion Thomas 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0.8 27.30
2 ROYAL HERO Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 UMMBUG Mr Simon J Lawrance 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
4 MAN ON A MISSION III Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
5 KRONOS Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
6 MURPHY TOO Miss Helena Small 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
7 HOLY MOLY III Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
8 SKI DANCER Miss Stephanie Fuller 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 WISEGUY Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
10 PINATUBO TRUFFLE Ms Sian Boisseau 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 WILLOW ELLA Miss Helen Hawkins 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
12 ABDULLAHS PRIDE Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
12 PERPETUAL BLISS Miss Jess Mason 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
14 BANNOCK BRAVE Mrs Mandy Collins 0 0 32 8 0 0 4.8 44.80
15 MR MAX Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 6 45.50
16 JOKING AROUND Miss Lucinda Ticehurst 0 0 36 8 0 0 1.6 45.60
17 THE BOY BUSTER Miss Zoe Edwards 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
18 LACKLYLE MAVERICK Miss Anna Wilks 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 5.6 46.10
19 WELLINGTON SECRET Miss Miffy Walker 0 0 36 0 0 0 12 48.00
21 IRISH BLARNEY Miss Megan Horder 0 0 38 12 0 0 0 50.00
22 DARK VADER Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 4 50.50
23 K AND M HUGO Miss Zara Cardale 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 9.6 52.10
24 PETITION Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 36 12 0 0 5.2 53.20
25 CAVALIER PRIDE AND JOY Mr Anthony Magee 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 4 53.50
26 LACKEN CHEBEL Mr Oliver Lawrence 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 1.6 54.10
27 KURT Mr Joshua Sutton 0 0 44 8 0 0 4 56.00
28 TSAAR JEFFREY Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 0 28 0 0 20 12.8 60.80
29 TRIPLE ACTION Miss Imogen Strutt 0 0 48 4 0 0 9.2 61.20
30 RANDOLPHS LEAP Miss Miranda Nunneley 0 0 37.5 24 0 0 1.6 63.10
31 VALITAS BAY Angela Medland 0 0 29.5 20 10 0 5.2 64.70
32 HOME MALONE Miss Emily Buck 0 0 39 0 0 20 13.6 72.60
33 MISS MAHOUT Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 0 37 0 0 20 16 73.00
34 ALFIES QUEST Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 45 4 0 20 13.2 82.20
35 QUEENS EXTROVERT Mrs Mel Appleford 0 0 46.5 4 0 40 18.8 109.30
E R3 PARNELL WARRIOR Ms Frances Davies 0 0 38 E E E E E R3
W M PEPU Miss Samantha Parker 0 0 33 W W W W W
E R3 TEMPLE ORACLE Miss Jane Silcock 0 0 45.5 0 0 E E E R3
W LK SUPER SAROS Mr Louis King 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUNGLE ROCK Miss Lucy Challis 0 0 25 0 0 0 2 27.00
2 WALLIS SIMPSON Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
3 CORRIMBLA LAD Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 VIELESTA Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 4 32.50
5 MUFFASSA Miss Katy Jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
6 DER WELL BE LOVED Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 GUADALAHARA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 4.4 34.90
8 OPPOSITION SPRINGS Mr Shaun Mandy 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 2 35.50
9 EVEN EASIER Ms Laura Powell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
10 LAST FLIGHT II Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 6.4 36.90
11 ASHFIELD MILLERS BOY Mrs Victoria Gohl 0 0 36 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
12 IMPERIAL SPIRIT Mrs Lucy Clunie 0 0 37 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
13 HADDINGTON Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
14 LARCH HILL JAKE Ms Rachel Norden 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 4 39.50
15 SCARTEEN STAR Miss Abby Docwra 0 0 35 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
16 JAVAS DIAMOND Miss Karen Knight 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 4.8 40.30
17 ALFRETON Mrs Lizzie Edwards 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
18 DIESEL Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 34 4 0 0 2.4 40.40
19 FELDAY MUFFIN Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
20 KING HARRY IV Miss Alex Chillingworth 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
21 ASAGAI Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 4.4 41.90
22 VERTICAL LIMIT Miss Alison Forrester 0 0 37 8 0 0 1.2 46.20
23 CHAMBERS BLACKWATER BUCK Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 6 47.50
24 PASADENA D'HORSET Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 0 37 4 0 0 8 49.00
25 THE DUN DEAL Miss Ruth Jacobson 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 0 51.50
26 LYS ROUGE LEONARDES Ms Paula Carter 0 0 39 4 0 0 14 57.00
27 INIMOON Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 31 0 0 20 7.2 58.20
28 TAMERA BAY Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 6.8 62.30
29 LAKME Miss Holly Kemp 0 0 38 4 0 20 0.8 62.80
30 JUST DAVEY Miss Katie Braham 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 6.8 63.30
31 MARSDEN WREN Miss Sarah Richards 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 10.4 68.90
32 DIRECT ROLLER BOY Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 26 8 0 20 25.6 79.60
33 MONARCHS JUBILEE Miss Stephanie Rainer 0 0 35 4 0 40 10 89.00
34 CHALDO Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 36.5 8 0 60 24.4 128.90
W TRANSMISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 GALLIANA Miss Laura Burgess 0 0 36 4 0 E E E R3
R TICK TOCK CANARY Miss Samantha Parker 0 0 30 R R R R R
W APRIL CAROUSEL Miss Vicki Parsons 0 0 40 8 0 W W W
W SHANTILLY LACE Miss Alison Lees 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 FRENCHFORT BOHERDEAL Miss Katrina Louise Harris 0 0 34.5 E E E E E R3
W DESIGN CLASSIC Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 W W W W W W
E BAGHEERA BAY Mrs Jane Lanyon 0 0 34.5 E E E E E
BE100Open - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP FLIGHT Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 PARKMORE PLAYBOY Miss Rebecca Marsden 0 0 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
3 RECONEE Mrs Nicola Stocker 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 TYLLABEG Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 28 8 0 0 0 36.00
5 PENGELLY ARTEMIS Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
6 SMARAGO Mrs Sarah Lane 0 0 33 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
7 PAPER TIGER Mr Jonathan Snowdon 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 4 36.50
8 DUN DELIBERATELY Miss Sophie Sutton 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
9 JOLLYHACK Mr Andrew Valender 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
10 WHISKERS ANTHEM Miss Tara Williams 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
11 BALLY MALLOO Mrs Clare Sheppard 0 0 41 0 0 0 3.6 44.60
12 CARTMAN Miss Zoe James 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 8 49.50
13 RODNEY TROTTER Ms Catherine Stevens 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 5.2 49.70
14 MISS CONTROL Mrs Claire Adams 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 6.4 49.90
15 GOOD OLE BOY Mr Michael Fox 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 11.2 51.70
16 NAGGY DE B'NEVILLE Miss Valentine Tourres 0 0 36 0 0 0 22.8 58.80
W FRIEZE ASSUMPTA Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 38.5 W W W W W
R MARSDEN MAXIM Miss Lizzie Erian 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOODNESTONE GRACE Mrs Alexandra Hudson 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 LOUGHNATOUSA ICEMAN Mr Andrew Gould 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
3 ARCTIC MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 AMO JOEL Mr Peter Coote 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 BOUNDLESS FLIGHT Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 31 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
6 JOEY PERHAPS Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 31 0 0 0 2 33.00
7 EPPERNE Z Miss Rebecca Marsden 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 BROCKHURST BRIGADIER Mr David Fleming 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 SKIPPERS PLAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 OBERON DON Miss Fiona Emerson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 PLAYTIME Miss Henrietta Hine 0 0 29 8 0 0 0 37.00
12 MORE RUSH Mrs Sharon Quartly 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
13 CHESTER II Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
14 SEMILION Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 34 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
15 DOBBIN Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
16 JUNELLIE Miss Nina Baldwinson 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
17 INDIAN BLUE Mrs Lizzie Thornton-Allan 0 0 34 0 0 0 6.4 40.40
18 WHITTON DANCER(DOWNGRADED) Mrs Diana Burgess 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 3.2 40.70
19 BREGO ARISTOTLE Mrs Alison Cooke 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
20 SPRINGTIME WINNIE THE POOH Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
21 KOMET AS Miss Melissa Vliegen 0 0 35 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
22 JUST JOKING II Miss Caroline Jenks 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 4 44.50
23 THE LORD OF MYSTERY Miss Sophie Heatley 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0 45.50
24 KILMURRAY CULT Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 0 45.50
25 PUFF DADDY Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 14 45.50
26 STRAWBERRY HILL VI Mr Otto Van Der Wyck 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 7.2 45.70
27 DIAMONDS IN CLOVER Mr David Wetherall 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 3.6 46.10
28 PRIVATE RUDOLF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 35 8 0 0 3.6 46.60
29 JACKOMAC Miss Amber Jade Collings 0 0 32 8 0 0 8 48.00
30 PERFECT HANDFUL Mr Steve Jennerway 0 0 46.5 4 0 0 0 50.50
31 RECKLESS MOMENT Miss Samantha J M Williams 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 8 51.50
32 SHEAR MIZOU Miss Claire Beveridge 0 0 45 4 0 0 6.4 55.40
33 LAUGHTONS INTERCEPTOR Miss Suzie Bedford 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 10.8 57.30
34 LITTLE BOSS Miss Samantha Vallis 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 17.2 58.70
35 NOSTRADAMUS Mr George Hills 0 0 39.5 4 0 20 1.2 64.70
36 CASTLE COOLE Miss Selina Hammond 0 0 39.5 16 0 20 12.8 88.30
37 DARC ANNA Miss Rebecca Thomson 0 0 41 4 0 60 17.6 122.60
38 BE MY GUEST Miss Rachel Levinson 0 0 34.5 4 0 85 28.8 152.30
W TIME TO TALK Miss Abbie Jones 0 0 W W W W W W
E SHALOM AMBASSADOR Ms Dawn Graham 0 0 43.5 E E 0 16.4 E
E R3 MONEY TALK X X Miss Jade Manton 0 0 37 4 0 E E E R3
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILLENIUM MISSION Mr Jay Halim 12 0 33.6 0 0 0 5.2 38.80
2 TA TA MA CHANCE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 10 0 27.3 8 0 0 4.4 39.70
3 IRISH KILDALTON DIAMOND Ms Sarah Cameron 8 0 35.5 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
4 PENTON RAPTOR Mr Sam Griffiths 6 0 34.1 0 0 0 9.2 43.30
5 VINTAGE Mr Justin Clubley 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 13.2 45.50
6 WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 31.8 4 0 0 10 45.80
7 TOM BOMBADILL TOO Mr Ruy Fonseca 2 0 34.1 8 0 0 5.6 47.70
8 PRIMITIVE REVENGE Mrs Christelle Durrant 2 0 35 8 0 0 5.6 48.60
9 C JAY II Miss Posy De Walden 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 10 49.10
10 GUNNA B GOOD Mrs Samantha Seaton 2 0 39.6 0 0 0 9.6 49.20
11 GRAVITY FORCE Miss Samantha Parker 0 0 41.8 8 1 0 0.8 51.60
12 MERCURY BAY Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 39.6 4 0 0 11.6 55.20
13 BILLY BEETROOT Miss Lara Strutt 0 0 45.9 8 0 0 1.6 55.50
14 ELEDA ALL BLACK Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 37.7 4 0 0 14.4 56.10
15 LANDINA Miss Rose Fenton 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 20.4 59.00
16 SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 38.2 8 0 0 16.8 63.00
17 GLENFINNIAN Mr Mark Ford 2 0 42.7 0 0 0 32 74.70
18 ROSA MUNDI Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 40 8 0 0 32 80.00
19 MARSTON HILL CHARMER Mr Andrew Bennie 0 0 36.4 12 0 0 32 80.40
20 HIGHLAND SPRING II Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 40.9 16 0 0 24.8 81.70
21 TIGER RAG III Miss Tara Williams 0 0 54.6 16 0 0 11.2 81.80
22 ISLINGTON Miss Roberta Fox 0 0 33.6 8 0 40 38.4 120.00
23 COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 42.3 4 0 40 36.4 122.70
24 NYSA DE PETRA Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 38.2 0 0 40 45.6 123.80
25 HEAVEN SENT Miss Mel Beckett 0 0 38.6 12 0 65 67.6 183.20
E R3 STAR SONG Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 31.4 0 0 E E E R3
R R3 LORD HARDY Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 35.9 R R R R R R3
E R3 MCKENZIE Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E R3
NS METRIC MEASURE Miss Lucy Barber 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E AR JUST GEORGE V Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 0 32.7 4 0 E E E AR
E AR DEE JAYS GUNNAR BOY Miss Sally Arscott 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E AR
W SUNHILL ROCKY Mr Sam Smith 0 0 W W W W W W
W KALYNKA DU MESLIER Mr Paul Adams 0 0 38.6 4 0 W W W
R CASTLE RIVER Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31.8 4 0 R R R
W EVOLUTION Mr Adam Betts 0 0 49.1 W W W W W
W RONAN Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 42.3 0 0 W W W
E AR PILITHIUS Mrs Melissa Fairbrother 0 0 42.3 8 0 E E E AR
I - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST IRONIC Mr Craig Nicolai 12 0 34.1 0 0 0 3.6 37.70
2 LITCHANINE Miss Zoe Gullett 10 0 32.7 4 0 0 1.6 38.30
3 SCOOBY Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 8 0 35.9 0 0 0 5.6 41.50
4 BOONOOL Miss Louisa Brassey 6 0 37.7 0 0 0 4 41.70
5 POPPY COIN Miss Sarah Smith 4 0 31.8 4 0 0 7.2 43.00
6 SEABOURNE REDPATH RUBY Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 11.6 43.40
7 REALLY RICH Miss Georgie Davies 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 11.2 45.80
8 SHANAGARRY Miss Rose Fenton 2 0 41.8 8 0 0 1.6 51.40
9 UMILIANA Miss Fiona Forsyth 2 0 38.6 4 0 0 8.8 51.40
10 DANAAN PRINCE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.6 8 0 0 15.6 52.20
11 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 33.6 4 0 0 15.2 52.80
12 PLAIN N' SIMPLE Miss Karyn Shuter 0 0 37.7 4 0 0 12 53.70
13 JUST A GIGGLE Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 14.8 54.30
14 MAY-BEE Miss Aline Wilkes 2 0 41.8 0 0 0 14.4 56.20
15 MOSS TOWNS FLASH Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 44.6 12 0 0 0 56.60
16 HATHORS GRACE Mr Mark Ford 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 16.4 57.70
17 HENNESSY CORMAC Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 38.2 8 0 0 11.6 57.80
18 SQUIRT Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 41.4 4 0 0 13.6 59.00
19 HUXTON DIDDIGUY Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.2 8 0 0 19.6 60.80
20 KELLS PRIDE Mr Stephen Way 2 0 39.6 0 0 0 21.2 60.80
21 AUTUMN RUSTLE Miss Faith Cook 0 0 30 8 0 0 22.8 60.80
22 ALGORITHM Mr Paul Adams 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 27.2 65.80
23 COOL DECISION Miss Charlotte E Prentice 0 0 38.6 0 0 20 8 66.60
24 KIPLING Mrs Joy Dawes 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 33.6 72.70
25 SANNAN VALLEY Miss Molly Key 0 0 36.4 4 2 0 34 76.40
26 DRAGON FLYER Miss Sophie C Royall 0 0 41.4 4 0 0 33.6 79.00
27 BOURNEFIELD NOBBY WOODFORD Miss Megan Fletcher 0 0 36.4 12 0 20 16.4 84.80
28 MOONLIGHT MINSTREL Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 39.6 0 0 20 30.8 90.40
29 FERNHILL PRESENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 37.7 4 0 20 32.8 94.50
30 LUCKY TURBINA Mr Stephen Grigg 0 0 45 8 0 85 48 186.00
W SILVESTER Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 39.1 16 0 W W W
W ORBITALL Mr Sam Smith 0 0 33.6 8 0 W W W
W SOUTH SIDE Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 W W W W W W
W PASCUA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 47.3 12 0 W W W
W WISEGUY IV Mr Darrell Scaife 0 0 33.6 4 0 W W W
W BARON TOKEN Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 47.7 W W W W W
R ARTOS Miss Posy De Walden 0 0 33.6 0 0 R R R
JRN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMPIDEXTROS Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
2 LUNAR MAGIC II Miss Ellie Tuck 0 0 35 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
3 MY CENTREFOLD Miss Kimberley Mallett 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 4 37.50
4 CRAIG MOR TOM Miss Sophie Callard 3 0 33.5 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
5 JULIANNA Miss Arran Louise Hollett 0 0 38 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
6 MASTER MACFLY Miss Olivia Fairbank 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 WELTON ARCHER Miss Ciara McKibbin 1 0 31.5 8 0 0 0.4 39.90
8 MILL END BILLY Mr Giles Fouracre 1 0 35 4 0 0 2.4 41.40
9 KILTARTAN EASTER PRINCE Miss Georgia Hatton-Brown 1 0 43.5 0 0 0 2 45.50
10 SURELY DINO Miss Polly Marino 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 13.2 45.70
11 IMPERIAL DANCER Mr David Doel 0 0 37 8 0 0 3.2 48.20
12 MISS D PIGGY Miss Emily Du Luart 1 0 47 0 0 0 2 49.00
13 SPECIAL EFFECTS Miss Sophie Banfield 1 0 42 0 0 0 7.6 49.60
14 WILLINGH BRIGHT Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 21 8 0 0 20.8 49.80
15 DIAMONDS TOMAHAWK Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 18.8 50.30
16 HIGHDELL SILVER LINING Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 43 8 0 0 2.4 53.40
17 FINGEST WALNUT Mr Alex Jackson 0 0 46 4 0 0 4.4 54.40
18 BILLYS LAD Miss Katie Bleekman 1 0 40 0 0 0 16.8 56.80
19 LAKE STREET CALYPSO Miss Claire Fundrey 1 0 47 0 0 0 10.4 57.40
20 IMPRINT II Mr Josh Millar 1 0 45 0 0 0 12.8 57.80
21 INDIAN DREAM Miss Yolanda Edwards 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 13.6 58.10
22 KIDOGO KING Miss Amy Sumaria 0 0 42 4 0 0 13.6 59.60
23 MY VALLEY LEADY Miss Amy Turner 0 0 45 8 0 0 8 61.00
24 BOURNE BELVEDERE Miss Katherine Begley 0 0 44 8 0 0 9.2 61.20
25 DANSE DE FEU Miss Arabella Clegg 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 12 61.50
26 KIRKMOOR ST GEORGE Ms Laura Normand 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 2.8 62.30
27 MANADO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 43.5 20 0 0 0 63.50
28 SUPER GROVER Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 49 4 0 0 14 67.00
29 FERNHILL DUKE Mr Jack Oakley 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 20.8 67.30
30 RIGHT HAND MAN Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 40.5 12 0 0 18 70.50
31 LITTLE BEAR II Miss Georgina Carlisle 0 0 43.5 12 4 0 16 75.50
32 DAWN CATCHER Miss Grace Warden 0 0 41.5 20 0 0 14.4 75.90
33 FLY BY NIGHT V Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 51.5 8 0 0 23.2 82.70
34 SURELY A CRIME Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 47.5 12 0 20 26.8 106.30
35 SILVER BAY Miss Domenica Dryer 0 0 45 4 2 60 26 137.00
E AR UDENSIE Miss Chloe Pickford 0 0 44.5 4 0 E E E AR
E AR SHINGLE HALL MAY Miss Emma Hadley 0 0 37 4 0 E E E AR
E HF PAPA NUE Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E HF
E SKEW WIFF VI Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 0 41.5 8 0 E E E
HC DARRAKS TONTO Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 28 0 0 W W HC
R SISMO DA PERAMANCA Miss Lara Surman 0 0 37 R R R R R
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 J'S SUPER SAUCY Miss Kylie Roddy 6 0 28 0 0 0 10.8 38.80
2 CHAMBERS MORNING GLOW Miss Josie Cottam 5 0 35.5 0 0 0 9.6 45.10
3 PERFICK MISS AMBER Miss Abigail Kate Walters 4 0 40 0 0 0 6.4 46.40
4 ARNO G Mr Nick Wallbridge 3 0 45 0 0 0 4.8 49.80
5 CATCH ME KATERINA Miss Lisa Maynard 2 0 43 0 0 0 9.6 52.60
6 FEAR DORCHA Miss Roxanne De Ville 1 0 38 12 0 0 3.6 53.60
7 RADICAL TIME Miss Catherine Cawdron 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 13.2 53.70
8 WINNIE B Miss Jade Tomlinson 1 0 41.5 0 0 0 13.2 54.70
9 HALO Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 50.5 4 0 0 3.2 57.70
10 SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 40 4 0 0 14 58.00
11 TOMNAFINNOGUE Miss Keilly Blevins 1 0 44 0 0 0 14 58.00
12 INDEPENDANT SPIRIT Ms Anita Sunthankar 0 0 40 8 3 0 7.2 58.20
13 PERSIFLAGE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 1 0 45.5 0 0 0 14.4 59.90
14 T'S SAPPHIRE Ms Clare Leggat 1 0 38 0 0 0 23.6 61.60
15 ROYAL TIME Mrs Michele Hill 0 0 39 8 0 0 14.8 61.80
16 NALA II Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 35.5 0 4 0 26.4 65.90
17 SCHNOODLE MAHDU Mr Charlie Knapp 0 0 47 4 0 0 16 67.00
18 READY FREDDIE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 35.5 12 8 0 15.6 71.10
19 LEGEND CORDIAL Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 13.6 72.10
20 TAYLORS PATCHWORK Miss Louise Taylor 0 0 49 8 0 0 16.4 73.40
21 BIG SMOKE Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.5 8 0 20 11.6 75.10
22 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Amy Crerar 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 32.4 78.90
23 SHIMMELS HOT ROD Miss Zoe Gullett 0 0 42 12 0 0 27.6 81.60
24 KINGS COMMAND Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 32 8 3 20 19.2 82.20
25 JUMBO JACK Ms Rebecca Slough 0 0 40 0 3 40 29.2 112.20
26 FEIN POKEY Miss Susanna Barker 0 0 43.5 4 0 40 56.8 144.30
R ADSETT Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 45.5 R R R R R
W INNOCENTS ABROAD Mr Brian Berkery 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 OUT OF BOUNDS Miss Jade Manton 0 0 45 4 0 E E E R3
E COUNTESS IDRIS(D) Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 49.5 8 0 E E E
E R3 JUST A TOKEN Mrs Sarah Hayter 0 0 39.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 SOLO ARTIST Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 45 E E E E E R3
W U OVERTON PRIDE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TSARO Miss Daisy Dick 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 8.4 36.90
2 SACHEVERELL Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 5 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
3 CELTIC SUNRISE Miss Naomi Bowles 4 0 25.5 12 0 0 2.8 40.30
4 TULLIBARDS NIMBUS Mr Mark Corbett 3 0 36 0 0 0 4.4 40.40
5 NEMO IV Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 33 4 0 0 7.2 44.20
6 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Kate Buckland 1 0 37 4 0 0 4.8 45.80
7 GARRISON ROBERT Miss Amy Harper 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
8 MUMBO JUMBO IV Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 30 8 0 0 8.4 46.40
9 RICHMONDLEA SABLE Miss Jo Eeley 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 10 47.50
10 TACITURN Miss Davina Greenwell 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 8.4 47.90
11 ANNIGONI Mr David Sheerin 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 10.8 48.30
12 MINNIE MOO Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 12.8 48.30
13 BLUE MOMMA Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 8 48.50
14 TEMPLAR MAYFAER Miss M J Tumbridge 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 8 50.50
15 PIPPBROOKS OBERON Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 7.2 50.70
16 GEALACH GORM Miss Amy Bird 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 11.6 52.10
17 CELTIC WARRIOR IV Mrs Julia Russett 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 8.4 57.90
18 REGAL SOLITAIRE Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 10.4 57.90
19 KILNWOOD DRAGO Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 0 36 0 3 0 19.6 58.60
20 FINNIGANS FLIGHT Mrs Helen Clare Saget 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 15.2 58.70
21 GET UP AND JUMP Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 34 4 0 0 20.8 58.80
22 ARKY Miss Zoe Gullett 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 16.4 63.90
23 MUDDY MARVEL Mrs Lucy Bowers 0 0 38 4 0 0 22 64.00
24 MY SECRET II Ms Felicity Snell 0 0 38.5 8 3 0 15.6 65.10
25 TROUBLE AT T'MILL Mrs Helen Pope 0 0 42 8 0 0 15.6 65.60
26 GOSS GREEN JACKARA Miss Caitlin Peck 0 0 38.5 12 2 0 13.2 65.70
27 URBAN LEGEND Miss Deborah Swan 0 0 31.5 12 7 0 15.2 65.70
28 ZIOMF Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 41.5 0 2 0 31.2 74.70
29 LEASEN STREET Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 38.5 0 0 40 26.4 104.90
30 JOSEPH WILLIAM Miss Lydia Kane 0 0 35 12 0 60 15.6 122.60
31 MR BEAU WELLS Miss Kirsty McRae 0 0 39.5 16 32 20 50.4 157.90
W ASPINALL Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 W W W W W W
W TITANIO DE FOJA Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 W W W W W W
W HIGH FALUTIN Miss Tracy Brown 0 0 35 W W W W W
E R3 ULTIMATE DIABLO Miss Alice Norman 0 0 41 0 0 E E E R3
E OT MONAGHANS FLYER Miss Anna Grimstone 0 0 39 E E E E E OT
R ORESCO Z Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
W HANKY PANKY II Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 36.5 W W W W W
E AR EXTREME OPPORTUNIST Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 38 8 0 E E E AR
W TREDETHICK Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPEED OF SOUND Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOUBLE DUTCH V Mr Jonty Evans 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 DOUGAL BUG Mr Joss Gray 5 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 MURHILLS PRIDE Miss Emma Branch 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
4 KILLOSSERY ARDNEHUE Mr Robin Walker 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
5 SPRING TOGETHER Ms Katie Wicks 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
6 TOUCHDOWN CHARLIE Miss Kate Hamer 1 0 31.5 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
7 THE DUCHESS OF SOMETHING Miss Althea Bleekman 1 0 33 0 0 0 5.6 38.60
8 SIR JEFFREY Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 31 0 0 0 8 39.00
9 URSULA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
10 IMPRINT Mrs Cathy Tait-Oldridge 0 0 30 8 0 0 5.6 43.60
11 EXCALIBUR VI Mr James Gardner 0 0 32 8 0 0 8.4 48.40
12 REALITY Z Ms Rachel Upton 0 0 27 4 0 0 18.8 49.80
13 IN YOUR HONOUR Miss Megan Fletcher 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 12.4 50.90
14 WHITEHALL WE HOPE Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 13.2 52.70
15 LORD LANGWATER Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 44 8 0 0 2.4 54.40
16 PROMISE ME III Miss Natalie McGoldrick 0 0 23.5 4 0 20 9.6 57.10
17 HURNGATE GOLDEN CHARM Miss Alyssa Yallop 1 0 43.5 0 0 0 14.4 57.90
18 NOT NOW RICO Miss Rosanna Leigh 0 0 35 4 6 0 14.4 59.40
19 GODINGTON BANGKOK Mr John Unsworth 1 0 36 0 0 0 26.4 62.40
20 AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 40 4 0 0 18.8 62.80
21 TAM TAM HERO Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 20 66.50
22 AMEYA Ms Ruth Mathieson 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 26 68.50
23 SECRET DREAM Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 32 8 0 20 10.4 70.40
24 RAINSTOWN Mr Joe Harter 0 0 32 12 4 0 31.6 79.60
25 LOUGHNATOUSA GORSEBRIDGE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 0 44 0 0 0 36.4 80.40
26 DROP OF GOLD II Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 33.2 80.70
27 CISCO BOY Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 31.5 4 0 40 18 93.50
28 GLUCKSPRINZ Miss Harriet Fettes 0 0 29.5 12 0 20 34.8 96.30
29 MASTER FLOUB Miss Anna Tomson 0 0 28 0 0 60 17.6 105.60
30 CHALLON Z Miss Zoe Gullett 0 0 33.5 4 4 20 47.6 109.10
31 BONA VALLEY STAR Miss Emily Jarvis 0 0 40 4 0 40 26.4 110.40
32 OCEAN DAZZLER Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 36.5 16 19 20 22.8 114.30
R TREGONNING Miss Rosalind Purkis 0 0 26.5 R R R R R
R POMMERANS Miss Rowan Hendry 0 0 35.5 4 0 R R R
E TOUCHALIER Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E
W BACHIANA Ms Leanne George 0 0 W W W W W W
NS TEMPLE GALLIANO Mr David Scott 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 UNITAS DUTOPIA Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 34.5 4 0 E E E R3
W WRITE ON TIME Miss Tilly Holland 0 0 W W W W W W
NS OLYMPUS APHRODITE Mr Phillip Storey 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W ROCKRIMMON RIDDLER Miss Tara Morrison 0 0 23.5 8 7 W W W
W OKEFORD OPTIMIST Miss Lara Ross 0 0 38.5 4 0 W W W
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FULL FORCE Mr Joshua King 6 0 26 0 0 0 4.8 30.80
2 SARABI Miss Lauren Yallop 5 0 24 8 0 0 0 32.00
3 AFFINITY Mr Jonathan Chapman 4 0 29 0 0 0 4.4 33.40
4 OLYM PINKS Mr Joss Gray 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
5 MAESMYNACH CRACKERJACK Mr Jonty Evans 2 0 38 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
6 FINDONS MISS WHOOPIT Mrs Sharon Polding 1 0 30 0 0 0 8.8 38.80
7 SLINKY MALINKI II Mrs Jilly Bazeley 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 12 41.50
8 SANDHILLS STAR TURN Miss Kitty Bishop 1 0 36.5 4 0 0 1.2 41.70
9 RUSTY ROO Miss Serena Russell 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 1.6 42.10
10 KIDAM DE OUENVILLE Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 1 0 44 0 0 0 4 48.00
11 ADAMS TOUCH Miss Sue Harrington 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 15.6 49.10
12 KATE MCCLAREN Miss Laura Ritchie-Bland 0 0 33 8 9 0 0 50.00
13 LEGACY FLIGHT Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 41.5 0 6 0 4.8 52.30
14 PANORA N Miss Bethan Williams 0 0 38 4 0 0 10.4 52.40
15 ARCTICMAN Miss Rosanna Sewell 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 9.2 52.70
16 SIR GALLAHAD Miss Harriet Eaton 0 0 34 8 0 0 12 54.00
17 WIND POWER Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 36 4 0 0 20 60.00
18 JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 1 0 43 0 0 0 17.2 60.20
19 VERSAILLE III Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 38 12 0 0 10.4 60.40
20 MOBI II Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 51 4 0 0 6 61.00
21 BURLYNS AD LIB Mr George Herridge 0 0 37.5 16 0 0 11.2 64.70
22 ROYAL BLUE Miss Ellie Boddington 0 0 51 4 0 0 14 69.00
23 NORDIC FIORD Miss Olivia Heywood 1 0 51 0 0 0 18 69.00
24 HATTERS HILL Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34 4 0 0 31.2 69.20
25 BURGGRAFFS PIA Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 34 0 0 20 15.2 69.20
26 COPPER ECLIPSE Miss Kristy Mills 0 0 42.5 24 0 0 3.6 70.10
27 NO FURTHER COMMENT Miss Melissa Cooper 0 0 53.5 12 2 0 2.8 70.30
28 ARCTIC WARRIOR II Mr Oliver Pascall 0 0 49 8 0 0 13.6 70.60
29 TOR NESS Miss Lucy Browning-Smith 0 0 31 20 0 0 27.2 78.20
30 CROWN SILVER Mr John Unsworth 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 24.4 81.90
31 URSA MAJOR Mrs Joanna Anderson 0 0 48.5 4 12 0 23.2 87.70
32 COOL DEAL Mrs Sarah Nunn 0 0 44.5 0 0 85 20.8 150.30
33 DARK SORCERER Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 42.5 4 0 85 40 171.50
E CR CONTRABAND II Miss Emily Lees 0 0 42 E E E E E CR
R TAKE YOUR PICK Miss Milly Herbert 0 0 35 4 0 R R R
R FLAMING SHAYLER Miss Natalie Samuel 0 0 44 4 0 R R R
E NASCAR Miss Robyn Quinn 0 0 44 8 0 E E E
E R3 TRADE SECRET Miss Caroline Houghton 0 0 39.5 4 0 E E E R3
W HAPPY CHANCE Ms Melanie Lowndes 0 0 W W W W W W
HC CONVINCING Miss Charlotte Gray 0 0 24 0 0 0 15.2 HC
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ICICLE Miss Ali Storer 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 STANDLYNCH STRIDER Mr Daniel Leech 5 0 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
3 ORRFIELD DIAMOND KING Dr Tamsin Addison 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 PREMIER CLASS Miss Davina Kerr-Muir 3 0 27.5 0 0 0 6.8 34.30
5 ROYAL COLOURS Mrs Fiona Hobby 2 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 ARKANSAS GOLD Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 32 0 0 0 4 36.00
7 WORTH HIS SALT Dr Karen Baxter 1 0 28 4 0 0 4.4 36.40
8 CARNIVAL MAGIC Mr Ian Wills 1 0 30.5 4 0 0 2.8 37.30
9 WESTCOAST Miss Lea Ryder 1 0 32.5 4 0 0 2 38.50
10 THE PICKPOCKET III Miss Rosie Garton 1 0 37 0 0 0 2.4 39.40
11 OUT OF TOUCH II Mr Scott Allen 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 7.2 44.70
12 TWO TONE TRUTHWALL Mr Ed Eltham 1 0 30 0 0 0 15.6 45.60
13 WELTON ODYSSEY Dr Anneke Panman 0 0 37 4 0 0 6 47.00
14 OLD KENT ROAD Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 4 48.50
15 HOW DARE YOU Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 9.6 50.10
16 EVENING OUTLAW Miss Zoe Gullett 0 0 44.5 4 0 0 2 50.50
17 JUST VISITING Miss Roberta Fox 0 0 33 4 0 0 14.4 51.40
18 LILTON DU ROZEL Miss Stacey Blunn 0 0 38 4 0 0 10.8 52.80
19 FORTUNA MEA Miss Samantha Chapman 1 0 46.5 0 0 0 8.4 54.90
20 FAIRMONT Miss Kate Mapstone 1 0 44 0 0 0 12.8 56.80
21 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 1 0 38 0 0 0 19.6 57.60
22 GANTON GYR Miss Katy Vincent 0 0 45 4 0 0 9.2 58.20
23 MY MATE ALFIE Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 44.5 4 0 0 17.2 65.70
24 BRENDON HILL FAERIE ROLE Miss Marion Watt 0 0 43 8 0 0 14.8 65.80
25 PANACHE DU CHENE Miss Sarah J Millard 0 0 36 12 0 0 18.8 66.80
26 GOOSE Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 1 0 38 0 0 0 29.2 67.20
27 WYNPHARDANTE Miss Claire Brennan 0 0 39 4 0 0 24.4 67.40
28 VON SAST Mr Ian Wills 0 0 33 4 0 0 32.8 69.80
29 CARTOON TIME Miss Sarah Hudson 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 27.2 74.70
30 BACHUS ROSE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 35.2 75.70
31 COTSWOLD RIVAL Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 44 16 13 0 6.4 79.40
32 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Sarah Simmons 0 0 44.5 8 0 20 19.2 91.70
33 ROBBIES RETURN Mrs Sadie Lynes 0 0 39.5 8 25 20 30 122.50
34 DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 36.5 4 0 60 29.2 129.70
35 SWANG CRACKERS II Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 41.5 8 0 60 26.8 136.30
36 ICED TANGO Mr Darren Hicks 0 0 39 12 0 60 37.2 148.20
NS VIVALDI VII Mr Matthew Palmer 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W BOMBERS MOON Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W W W W W W
E TACITUS Miss Jemima Ensor 0 0 39.5 4 0 E E E
NS HERIOT Mr Toby Vernon 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W NORTH ASTOR BEAU Miss Georgie Davies 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPRESSIONZ Mr Mark Ford 6 0 38.5 0 0 0 2.8 41.30
2 STARLIGHT IV Miss Kitty Boggis 5 0 34 0 0 0 8 42.00
3 AINT LIFE A BATTLE Miss Sarah J Millard 4 0 36.5 0 0 0 6.4 42.90
4 VALENTINO VOLLANTE Miss Zoe Traherne 3 0 38 4 0 0 2 44.00
5 RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Lisa Keys 2 0 39 0 0 0 6.4 45.40
6 WENDEL OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 1 0 33 8 0 0 4.8 45.80
7 WITCH DOCTOR III Mr Jamie Wright 1 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 46.50
8 RUM TODDY Miss Joanne Geddes 1 0 34.5 4 0 0 8.8 47.30
9 ICE COOL CONTENDER Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 3.6 49.10
10 PURPLE RISING Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 5.2 50.70
11 DIAMOND FLIGHT Miss Alison Hulse 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 5.6 52.10
12 DRAKONAN RITES Miss Claire Turner 0 0 35 4 0 0 14.8 53.80
13 ZEBEDEE ZIG ZAG Miss Julie Kinsella 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 17.6 54.10
14 ADAGIO III Mrs Fiona Hobby 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 6 56.50
15 ROMELUS Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 12.4 56.90
16 ESCOFFIER Miss Abigail Busk 0 0 44.5 12 0 0 11.6 68.10
17 PROSPERE DE GIBARLET Mr Gordon Murphy 1 0 32 0 0 0 38 70.00
18 HIGH COMMAND Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 45 16 0 0 13.6 74.60
19 TIGER MOTH II Mr Darren Hicks 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 24.4 77.90
20 CHARLIE FARLEY Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 37 8 0 0 34.8 79.80
21 URIEL R Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 0 44 4 0 0 34.8 82.80
22 ODINI Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 33.6 85.10
23 ROHAN INDIA ROSE Miss Clare-Louise Bond 0 0 46.5 4 0 20 17.2 87.70
24 NORTH ASTOR ROSSCO Mrs Joanne Brett 0 0 39 0 0 40 22 101.00
25 BOHERDEAL WINDSOR BLUE Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 41.5 16 0 40 32 129.50
HC SEA SHANTY III Mr Gary Storer 0 0 45.5 8 0 0 13.2 HC
W BERE ISLAND Miss Olivia Pember 0 0 W W W W W W
W FIRST CLASS II Mr Charles Etherington-Smith 0 0 40.5 W W W W W
HC FINE WORLD Mr Thomas Windsor Clive 0 0 39 4 0 0 6.8 HC
E WESTERN LARK Miss Sophie Paddock 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E
E AR DOUGLAS KNIGHT Mr George Herridge 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E AR
W DAN II Mr Ian Wills 0 0 46 W W W W W
W FANTASY ISLAND Mrs Fiona Hobby 0 0 W W W W W W
E RUPERT IMP Miss Logan Rawlings 0 0 38 4 0 E E E
NRF - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIKING Mr Charlie Pickman 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 FRENCH FOLLY Mr Jay Halim 5 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 25.90
3 THE CARDINAL Miss Hannah Luck 4 0 26.8 0 0 0 1.6 28.40
4 KILCOLTRIM AMBASSADOR Mrs Lucy Jackson 3 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 29.10
5 VELOCITY II Ms Janine Jansen 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 29.60
6 CASTLE LARCHFIELD PURDY Mrs Emma Castle 1 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 29.60
7 FINNEGANS WHISKERS Mrs Joanna Rimmer 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 REAL DANCER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 26.8 4 0 0 0 30.80
9 MASTER BRANDEL Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 27.7 4 0 0 0 31.70
10 ALLES KLAR Miss Mary-Anne Carpenter 1 0 28.6 0 0 0 4 32.60
11 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 1 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 33.60
12 EVA Mr Stephen Way 1 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 34.60
13 RIVER MILL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 28.6 4 0 0 2 34.60
14 JAGGANATH Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 30.9 4 0 0 0 34.90
15 WAPITI Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
16 DAISY DUKE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.4 4 0 0 0.8 36.20
17 THE LESTER TIGER Miss Serena Russell 0 0 35 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
18 BROOKFIELD DE BOUNCER Miss Daisy Dick 1 0 37.7 0 0 0 4.4 42.10
19 DIRECT FLIGHT Miss Lynda Cockrill 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
20 FLYTE Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 6.4 47.70
21 EASTWOODS JACK THE LADD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.1 12 0 0 4.4 50.50
22 DELPHY TANGO Miss Naomi Maxted-Massey 0 0 36.4 4 0 0 12.8 53.20
23 VALIANCE Miss Aoife Sisk 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 22.4 57.90
24 CAETANO Mr Daniel Leech 0 0 33.6 4 0 0 23.2 60.80
25 PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 44.1 0 0 20 0 64.10
26 HARBOUR MASTER Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 35.9 12 4 0 15.6 67.50
27 VALENTINO III Miss Sam Wirdnam 0 0 36.8 12 15 0 15.2 79.00
HC INTREPID Miss Elisabeth Halliday 0 0 26.4 0 0 0 23.2 HC
HC MOTION BOUND Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 35 0 0 0 2.8 HC
OI - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRINGBOK IV Miss Daisy Dick 12 0 28.6 4 0 0 4.4 37.00
2 MINUTEMAN Mrs Melanie Wilder 10 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 37.70
3 ZEUS OF RUSHALL Miss Lucie McNichol 8 0 36.4 0 0 0 3.2 39.60
4 ORLANDO Miss Georgie Davies 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 11.2 41.70
5 WOLF TONE Miss Alice Dunsdon 4 0 32.3 4 0 0 6 42.30
6 SECRET PICNIC Mr Stephen Way 2 0 32.7 4 0 0 6.8 43.50
7 WIGWAM Mrs Lucy Price 2 0 38.2 0 0 0 8 46.20
8 NAGOR DE LA ROCHE Miss Faith Cook 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 9.2 47.80
9 THE PHILOSOPHERS CARNIVAL Miss Cecilia Holman 2 0 40.5 0 0 0 7.6 48.10
10 GREAT IDEA Mrs Clair Jeffreys 2 0 35 0 0 0 14 49.00
11 WELTON CRESCENDO Miss Lisa Maynard 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 17.6 54.40
12 FINNISTERRE Mrs Joy Dawes 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 20.4 57.70
13 ON YOUR MARKS Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 34.6 0 0 20 3.2 57.80
14 MUIRSLAND TEDDY EDWARDS Miss Kate Mapstone 0 0 45 8 0 0 8 61.00
15 CARNAVAL JESTER Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 34.1 4 0 0 25.2 63.30
16 HAIZUM FIRECRACKER Miss Kath Pinington 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 19.2 63.70
17 CORNISH MURPHY (R) Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 42.3 8 0 0 14 64.30
18 LOOK DECENT Miss Sarah J Millard 0 0 35.9 8 0 0 20.8 64.70
19 BOONDOGGLE Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 27.7 0 0 20 18.4 66.10
20 SARNITA Miss Sarah-Jane Brown 0 0 35.9 0 0 20 10.4 66.30
21 RONGOTAI Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34.6 4 0 20 21.2 79.80
22 TIGER LADY Miss Selina Payne 0 0 33.6 4 0 20 24 81.60
23 CARRAIG DUBH Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 36.4 86.90
24 FERGALS FLIGHT Miss Louisa Brassey 0 0 34.6 8 0 20 24.8 87.40
25 JUMBO'S JET Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 38.2 0 0 40 22.4 100.60
26 BIRCHWOOD SLIPSTREAM Mr Tony Neal 0 0 39.6 0 0 40 22 101.60
W IDAHO D ARGONNE Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W W W W W
R GINGERNUT NELLIE Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 36.8 12 0 R R R
E AR DELTRY SALUTE Miss Lea Ryder 0 0 34.6 0 0 E E E AR
W MASTER JACK II Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 31.4 0 0 W W W
E HF WESTMEATH GROVE Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 0 37.7 0 0 E E E HF
W SPRING ALONG Miss Daisy Dick 0 0 34.1 0 0 W W W
NS ELKRA BOY Miss Shelly Dixon 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
OIu21 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ACTION PACKED Miss Camilla Dumas 12 0 26.8 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
2 MAJOR SWEEP Mr Tom McEwen 10 0 30.9 0 0 0 3.6 34.50
3 LIBERAL LADY Miss Charlotte Adderley 8 0 31.4 4 0 0 0 35.40
4 ROCKIN ROBIN Mr Harry Dzenis 6 0 35 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
5 VALDASHO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 4 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 39.60
6 ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 2 0 31.4 4 0 0 4.4 39.80
7 PICK AND MIX II Mr David Doel 2 0 27.7 8 0 0 4.8 40.50
8 FIRST NIGHT III Miss Emily Teare 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 6 40.60
9 CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Amelia King 2 0 39.1 4 0 0 2.8 45.90
10 GAMBLERS IMAGE Miss Iona Dent 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 7.6 46.70
11 UROCO Miss Emily Gresty 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 8 47.10
12 CORRIEVIEW OWEN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 38.6 4 0 0 7.6 50.20
13 MERE OAK Miss Eliza Sangster 0 0 36.4 8 0 0 7.6 52.00
14 DIRECT SUPREME Miss Evie Paterson 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 22.4 59.20
15 HIGH HAVOC Miss Eliza Sangster 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 9.6 60.10
16 ROMANTIK Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 12 61.50
17 BILLY BEAR Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 2 0 45 0 0 0 18 63.00
18 BOUNDALONG Miss Danielle Dunn 2 0 48.2 0 0 0 15.2 63.40
19 HAPPLEBROOK Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 42.3 4 0 0 18 64.30
20 TAMBOURINE Miss Sienna Myson-Davies 0 0 27.7 0 0 20 19.2 66.90
21 ARNIES GAME Mr Giles Blanchard 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 33.6 67.70
22 TASK MASTER Miss Chloe Kirkpatrick 0 0 38.6 0 0 20 12.8 71.40
23 UCHIN Miss Dani Evans 0 0 35.5 8 14 0 17.2 74.70
24 MASTER FLICK Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 0 38.6 8 0 0 33.2 79.80
25 FERNHILL FREEDOM Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 0 52.3 4 0 0 25.2 81.50
26 ROCK CHICK Miss Ellie Still 0 0 41.8 4 0 20 16 81.80
27 UP MARKET III Miss Zara Churton 0 0 32.3 12 3 20 16.4 83.70
28 FRENCH GYPSY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 43.2 0 0 20 42.4 105.60
29 FLOYD Miss Jennifer Gale 0 0 40.5 0 0 85 31.6 157.10
R CATCH UP QUICK Miss Jennie Frewen 0 0 47.3 0 0 R R R
W URSELA Miss Izzy Edmundson 0 0 41.4 4 0 W W W
R MORE THAN GOLD Miss Katie Pytches 0 0 40.5 R R R R R
R BOWJANGLE Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 48.2 8 0 R R R
R MOSSFORT Miss Helen E Dunning 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R
R JUST JIMMY II Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 44.6 4 0 R R R
R GULL ROCK Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 38.2 0 0 R R R
R WILLY DO Miss Charlotte Greenlees 0 0 34.6 4 0 R R R
R BOHERDEAL CRUISE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 40.9 0 0 R R R
OIu21 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAN TINO 0002 Miss Katharina Voelkel 12 0 32.7 0 0 0 2.4 35.10
2 STRIKE A POSE Miss Eliza Stoddart 10 0 32.7 0 0 0 7.2 39.90
3 KACHEMIRE LE BEAU Miss Libby Jane Soley 8 0 35 0 0 0 8 43.00
4 ROCETTE Mr Toby Vernon 6 0 30.5 8 0 0 6 44.50
5 DUTCH DETERMINATION Miss Zoe Wilkinson 4 0 43.6 0 0 0 4 47.60
6 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Molly Lakin 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 13.2 50.00
7 LEO Z Miss Katie Kneen 2 0 39.1 4 0 0 8.4 51.50
8 HARLEQUIN DIAMOND Miss Jess Hooley 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 13.2 52.30
9 THE GATECRASHER Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 36.4 4 0 0 12.8 53.20
10 DESTINY III Miss Emily Teare 2 0 42.7 0 0 0 17.6 60.30
11 THE LAP DANCER II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 17.6 62.10
12 ARDELA MAYFAIR Miss Sophie Beaveridge 0 0 45 4 0 0 13.2 62.20
13 DAIRGATI Miss Emma Pybus 0 0 41.8 12 0 0 9.6 63.40
14 DISTINCTLY SPLENDID Miss Imogen F Peck 2 0 42.3 0 0 0 22.8 65.10
15 BLACKWATER CLOVER Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 0 43.2 12 0 0 16.4 71.60
16 CURRACHASE DD Z Miss Charlotte Gray 0 0 35.9 4 0 0 32 71.90
17 QUEENSTOWN REBEL Miss Imogen Mercer 0 0 44.6 0 0 20 13.6 78.20
18 CHEQUERS ON ICE Mr Giles Blanchard 0 0 36.8 12 0 0 30.4 79.20
19 MAJESTIC MIND Miss Ellie Still 0 0 38.2 0 0 20 22.8 81.00
20 HERMES IV Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 45.9 12 0 0 24.4 82.30
21 CHARLIE O KELLY Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 45.5 0 0 20 18 83.50
22 CLASSY TOUCH Miss Amy Batters 0 0 45 12 2 0 31.6 90.60
23 KINGS CROSS Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 0 39.6 12 0 20 37.6 109.20
24 UPRISING II Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 41.8 0 0 40 50.8 132.60
R CAPTAIN DARLING II Miss Sophie Llewellyn 0 0 40.5 0 0 R R R
W WHY NIKI Miss Tara Morrison 0 0 50.9 W W W W W
R ABIGAIL III Miss Lucy Loughton 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R R
R GUS Miss Corinne McLardy Smith 0 0 47.3 4 2 R R R
R DAWS WILLOWHERB Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 50.5 4 0 R R R
R HEX Miss Rose Bancroft 0 0 40 0 0 R R R
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLE COUNTDOWN Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 25 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
2 DRESSED TO IMPRESS Mr David Sheerin 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
3 MAXIMILLIAN MIRAGE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
4 STANLY Mrs Alison Booth 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
5 WILLOWBY V Miss Hayley Crofts 0 0 27 0 0 0 8.4 35.40
6 MIND THE PAINT Miss Lucy Brandon 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 COURTING SUCCESS Mr Joss Gray 0 0 25.5 4 0 0 6.4 35.90
8 TANGLEY DARK RUM Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 YOUNG SORRENTO Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
10 KUJWANA Miss Susanna Barker 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 6.8 38.30
11 HORUS DE LIGNIERE Miss Sarah Hutchings 0 0 35 0 0 0 4.8 39.80
12 LITTLE LION Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 28.5 8 1 0 4.8 42.30
13 FERNHILL T SCARLETT Mrs Sally Johnson 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 4.4 42.90
14 NOBLE BIG JIM Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 8.4 42.90
15 WHITE TIE AND TAILS Mr David Sheerin 0 0 37 4 0 0 2 43.00
16 FLAXLEY ALBERT Miss Lynne Watkins 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
17 KINTARA Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 31 0 0 0 13.6 44.60
18 KIA KOURA Ms Haley Webb 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 5.6 46.10
19 HOWECOT PSAMMITE Miss Laura Ritchie-Bland 0 0 32.5 4 11 0 0 47.50
20 BOURNEFIELD WILLO THE WISP Miss Megan Fletcher 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 8 47.50
21 WELTON SELECT Miss Lizzy Hearle 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 6 48.50
22 ALLEY CAT III Mrs Sally Johnson 0 0 37 4 0 0 7.6 48.60
23 NOUNES Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 37 0 0 0 12 49.00
24 KHARNABBEY STREET Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 4.4 49.90
25 CHANCE ENCOUNTER VI Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 34.5 12 5 0 4 55.50
26 COPPINDELL PIZARRO Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 12.8 57.30
27 HERE BE DRAGONS Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 13.6 58.10
28 TRENEAR Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 33 8 12 0 7.6 60.60
29 INFRARED Miss Emma Branch 0 0 34.5 12 0 20 16.8 83.30
30 TOPS TIGER Mrs Paula Holland 0 0 35.5 8 0 40 12.8 96.30
31 NIMBLE NORMAN Mrs Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 38 0 0 60 20 118.00
E MASTER SHOCK Miss Karen Knight 0 0 36.5 E E 0 3.6 E
W GULF STREAM II Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 W W W W W W
W SOLAR SYSTEM Mr Joe Harter 0 0 W W W W W W
W ONE TREE HILL Mrs Elisabeth Murdoch 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 TIMES SQUARE II Mr Nigel Sibley 0 0 39 E E E E E R3
NS MARCO DU FOT Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded