Results
Event name: HARTPURY INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 9-12 2018 Location: Hartpury University and College, Nr Gloucester, Hartpury, Glos, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 7.50
CCI * - Section 1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 10 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.10
2 FERNHILL G Miss Susie Berry 9 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.60
3 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 8 0 27.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 7 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 6 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.60
6 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 4 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
8 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Susie Berry 3 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
9 SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 3 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.60
10 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 3 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.10
11 MORNING FAWLTY Mr Jesse Campbell 3 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.20
12 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 3 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.40
13 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 3 0 32.1 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.10
14 DRUMNACONNELL TOTO WOLFF Mrs Nicola Wilson 3 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.10
15 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 3 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
16 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 3 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
17 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 3 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.20
18 CALVADOZ Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 3 0 30.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.40
19 FINESSE ASPIDA RS Mr Tim Cheffings 3 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
20 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.60
21 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 3 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.20
22 BEAUTY DES ISLES Mr Maxime Pascal 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 35.50
23 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.70
24 DANCING GHAREEB Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 35.9 0 2 0 0 0 0 35.90
25 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.40
26 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.40
27 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
28 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 37.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.20
29 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 2 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
30 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 2 0 31.7 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.70
31 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.70
32 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 2 0 33.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.70
33 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.70
34 BEIJING III Miss Alice Sandberg 2 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
35 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 2 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
36 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 2 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
37 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.00
38 OGUSTIN DU TERROIR Francois Lemiere 0 0 35.2 4 0 0 0 39.20
39 CAPTAIN Mr Max Warburton 2 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
40 ASLAND DU ROI Francois Lemiere 0 0 35.6 4 0 0 0 39.60
41 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 2 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.90
42 BAPTISTE BELMANIERE Miss Nina Diebold 2 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
43 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 40.50
44 VODELOR DUVERIE Geoffrey D'Hugleville 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 0 41.30
45 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
46 TREWEENS Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 0 36.9 0 0 0 2 0 4.8 43.70
47 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
48 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 2 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.00
49 LANGARTH DILYS Mr Jason Hobbs 2 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.10
50 ANTIGONE 11 Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 35.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.40
51 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 36.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.70
52 NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
53 WIDEBAY BLUSH Mr Paul Gaff 0 0 40 0 0 4 1 0 0 45.00
54 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.10
55 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 37.4 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.80
56 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.90
57 ANDY V Ms Tara Clements 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
58 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 6 0 5.2 46.90
59 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 39.2 0 0 4 1 0 2.8 47.00
60 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 47.20
61 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 39.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.70
62 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 43.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.90
63 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 44 0 0 0 4 0 0 48.00
64 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 30.7 0 0 12 0 0 6 48.70
65 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 35 0 0 12 3 0 0.4 50.40
66 PSH SURPRISE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 50.90
67 DARE TO DREAM IV Mr Fred Powell 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 52.80
68 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 39.9 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 55.50
69 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 65.90
70 NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 42 0 0 0 6 0 24 72.00
71 GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 43.3 0 2 8 21 0 25.6 97.90
72 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 39.9 0 0 12 0 40 14.8 106.70
R CRUISE INTEREST Mrs Hannah Cash-Evans 0 0 36 0 0 R R R
E HF UNCLE DESMOND Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 32.7 0 0 E E E HF
W HULLAHBALOO Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 46.5 0 0 W W W
W BALLYLYNCH FRENCHIE Miss Francesca Afruni 0 0 43.6 0 0 W W 0 0 W
E UR SOME SPRING Miss Megan Brown 0 0 35.2 0 0 E E E UR
W TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z Pierre Dionisi 0 0 38.6 0 0 W W 20 0.4 W
E UR BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32.4 0 0 E E E UR
E UR HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Issy Starr 0 0 37.6 0 0 E E E UR
E UR TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 34.5 0 2 E E E UR
W CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 W 0 0 W
W OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 38.9 0 0 W W 0 2.4 W
W PSH MIRAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 36.9 0 0 W W 0 0 W
W GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 47.4 0 2 W W 60 10.4 W
Optimum XC Time - 8.09
CCI ** - Section 2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VICK DU GISORS JRA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 30 0 29.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.40
2 FALLULAH Miss Emily Philp 28 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 26 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.40
4 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 24 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.30
5 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 22 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.90
6 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 20 0 33.4 0 2 0 0 0 2.8 36.20
7 LAWA Miss Alicia Hawker 16 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 ROYAL DIAMOND II Mr Toby Pigott 13 0 32.2 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.80
9 NGONG HILLS Miss Harriet Wright 13 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.20
10 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 13 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.50
11 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 13 0 34.9 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.30
12 DENVER VI Miss Constance Copestake 13 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.50
13 KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 13 0 32.4 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.40
14 OAKRING DALLIANCE Miss Sam York 5 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.00
15 FJURY Mr Dan Jocelyn 5 0 42.1 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 42.50
16 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 5 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.70
17 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 5 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
18 BELLE DE REVE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 5 0 34.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.90
19 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 5 0 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.80
20 DIACHELLO II Mr Jesse Campbell 5 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.50
21 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 5 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.80
22 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 5 0 38.9 0 2 0 0 0 6 44.90
23 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 5 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.20
24 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 5 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 45.80
25 MISTRALOU Miss Lucienne Elms 5 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.10
26 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 5 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 46.30
27 PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 5 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.50
28 ZACARIAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.30
29 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 4 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 49.50
30 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mrs Joanna L Dyer 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 52.90
31 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 4 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 56.90
32 CHATEAUX D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 4 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 57.40
33 REHY LUCKY Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 36.9 0 0 4 1 0 15.6 57.50
34 GUARANTEED QUALITY Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 3 0 18.4 57.70
35 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 0 20 58.00
36 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 58.70
37 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 4 0 39.9 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 59.10
38 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 61.40
39 TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 4 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 26 62.80
40 LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 4 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 63.70
41 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 2 0 22.8 71.30
42 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 37.9 0 0 4 0 0 35.6 77.50
43 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 77.60
44 CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 33 0 0 0 1 20 26.4 80.40
45 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 4 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 47.2 82.30
46 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 29.2 86.00
W RAMILO Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 39.5 0 0 W W 0 4.4 W
W FIALOTTA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.6 0 0 W W W
E F1 GORSEHILL BELLE Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 E 0 0 E F1
E UR COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 36.4 0 0 E E E UR
W KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W 0 0 W
E F2 PARIS BOSTON Z Mr Sebastien Cavaillon 0 0 33.7 0 0 E E 0 25.6 E F2
E AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 36.2 0 0 E E E
R CALLING CARD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 27 0 0 R R R
E HF CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 35.6 0 0 E E E HF
R WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R
E F1 FAIRYTALES LOVER Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 E 0 0 E F1
W THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W 0 3.6 W
Optimum XC Time - 7.00
CIC *** - Section 3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 32 0 25.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.80
2 QUARRYCREST ECHO Miss Piggy French 29 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
3 WODAN III Mr Sam Ecroyd 26 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
4 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 23 0 25.6 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.20
5 LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 20 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.40
6 FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Aoife Clark 17 0 25.5 0 0 0 3 0 3.2 31.70
7 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 14 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.00
8 VANIR KAMIRA Miss Piggy French 12 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
9 CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 10 0 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 34.30
10 ALEXANDER NJ Mr Bill Levett 8 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.60
11 IMPROVISE Mr Bill Levett 8 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.70
12 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Mr Austin O'Connor 8 0 29.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.00
13 CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 8 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
14 XAVIER Mr Gubby Leech 8 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.20
15 ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 8 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 39.10
16 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 26.7 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 39.50
17 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 27.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 40.30
18 TESEO Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.80
19 KILCANNON WATERVALLEY WIZARD Mr John-paul Sheffield 8 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.20
20 SARAH D ARGOUGES Mr Sebastien Cavaillon 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 41.80
21 JUST CHOCOLATE Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 8 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.90
22 MASTER DOUGLAS Mr Sam Ecroyd 8 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 42.90
23 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 10 43.00
24 TORONTO D AUROIS Mr Arthur Duffort 8 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.10
25 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
26 FALCO Mr Tim Price 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 44.10
27 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 5 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 44.80
28 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 5 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.30
29 TACOMA DHORSET Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 28.1 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 46.90
30 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.10
31 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.2 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 47.80
32 WATKINS Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 48.40
33 EL KAZIR SP Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 27.4 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 49.00
34 HARELAW WIZARD Mr Ben Hobday 5 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 49.30
35 DSL THE PROFESSOR Miss Elizabeth Hayden 5 0 37.8 0 2 0 0 0 12.8 50.60
36 ARCO BB Mr Sam Ecroyd 5 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 51.30
37 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 5 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 51.40
38 TRIPLE CHANCE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 38.7 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 51.90
39 QUEEN MARY Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 5 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 53.70
40 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 5 0 39.4 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 53.80
41 RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 5 0 41.2 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 54.40
42 ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.9 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 54.70
43 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 39.2 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 54.80
44 CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 54.90
45 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 5 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 56.00
46 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 46.2 0 2 4 0 0 6.4 56.60
47 PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 37.6 0 0 4 0 0 16 57.60
48 HANLEEN CROWN JEWELS Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 58.10
49 HOLLYFIELD II Miss Lissa Green 5 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 58.30
50 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 5 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 58.70
51 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.4 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 60.60
52 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 5 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 61.20
53 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 5 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 61.20
54 LANDSLIDE Mr Tim Cheffings 5 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 61.30
55 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 1 0 17.2 63.00
56 NATIVE SPIRIT Mr James L Robinson 0 0 39.2 0 0 4 0 0 20 63.20
57 STAR NOUVEAU Virginia Thompson 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 63.90
58 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 8 0 13.6 64.40
59 ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK Miss Roo Fox 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 28 66.10
60 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 66.50
61 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 67.40
62 SPRING PANORAMA Mr Andrew Daines 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 22 69.00
63 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 73.00
64 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 44.8 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 73.20
65 COSMOS BABY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 32.2 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 76.60
66 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 39.4 0 0 4 0 11 24.4 78.80
67 FOREIGN ENCOUNTER Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 1 0 31.2 82.50
68 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 84.30
69 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 39.7 0 0 8 0 20 20.8 88.50
70 HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 7 20 25.2 92.70
71 CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 28.8 94.60
72 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 1 20 34 95.40
73 PINK DIAMOND II Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 20 37.6 105.60
E HF BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 37.2 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
W ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W STRIKE SMARTLY Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W 0 0 W
W WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 41.7 0 2 12 0 W W W
W AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E UR KELLYS LAD Miss Phoebe Powell 0 0 37.9 0 0 E E E UR
E PRIMO III Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 41.9 0 0 E E E R3
R BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 36.9 0 0 4 0 R R R
R COOLEY EARL Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E UR
W BILLY BROGUE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GULFSTREAM Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 W W W
R CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 52.5 0 0 W W W
R TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
R INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 36.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
W STONEDGE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 35.6 0 0 W W W
W MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33.5 0 2 4 1 W W W
E HF COLBY II Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
W CLASSIC MOET Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W EXTRAORDINAIRE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR PALMA BELMANIERE Alix Crouin 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E AR OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 47.6 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 33.3 0 0 R E R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded