Results
Event name: HATHERLEIGH Date: Jul 14 2013 Location: Warren Farm, Beaworthy, Highampton, Devon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROVING ARTEMIS Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 JOKER III Mr Bradley Moore-taylor 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
3 SCHALIMAR Ms Ali Wilkes 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.70
4 LADY MOYLISHA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
5 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
6 LOBINSTOWN ROCK Mr Wayne Clarke 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 CARBILLY Mrs Jo Retallack 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.90
8 BROCKAGH JONES Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
9 HORGANS MERCURY Ms Suzie Mcgeorge 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.00
10 VALENTINA MARLEN Miss Rebecca Branton 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
11 BRENIN III Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
12 NO DOUBT ABOUT IT III Mr Joe Roome 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.80
13 RANGER Miss Jenny Blackwell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
14 TERRESTRIAL QUEEN Mr Kevin Cot 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 49.10
15 BELLES AFFAIRE Miss Samantha Churchill 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 52.50
16 HARLYN NO LIMITS Miss Emma Harris 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 20 4.8 69.80
17 U GRAND JUNO Miss Melanie Hennah 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 16 70.50
18 SINGING HALANDO Miss Jess James 0 0 41 0 0 4 2 20 9.6 76.60
E AR LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 0 40.5 0 2 0 0 E 95.2 E AR
NS GODS GROUND Mrs Georgina Nicholls 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS SCORPIX Mrs Georgina Nicholls 0 0 N 0 0 NS
W JUMTARIS Z Miss Phoebe Honan 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 W W
R PERFECT GAME Miss Emily Gawler 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 R R R
NS DALCOTES ULTIMAX Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 N 0 0 NS
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section B1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOULI Miss Sophie Walker 0 16 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
2 ALFIE MOON X Miss Charlie Perrott 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 34.60
3 MISS DAISY DUKE Miss Clare Heywood 0 12 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 BETA CHANCE Miss Hazel Clewley 0 10 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 WOODFIELD HERO Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
6 ALCATRAZ Ms Petra James 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 RODNEY SEES STARS Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
8 WATERNISH FRANKLIN Miss Emma Harris 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
9 FADING MEMORY Ms Janet Harvey 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
10 FIRE IT UP Miss Melanie Hennah 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.30
11 TRENAVEY EUPHORIC Miss Michelle Harris 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
12 MYTHICAL LARK Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.70
13 MR GOOSE Miss Katie Bellamy 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.70
14 MR SANTA FE Miss Jo Thatcher 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 47.20
15 FRANKLYNS RANGER Miss Jessica Hawkins 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 47.90
16 COOLEY LITTLE COIN Miss Tatiana Brent 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 60.80
17 BIGGERA HOLLY Miss Rosie Garton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 68.10
NS WHISQUER Mr Adrian Heidler 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS SANTINO Miss Krissy Spiller 0 0 N 0 0 NS
E R3 POP THE QUESTION III Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E R E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Open - Section B2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCK N ROLL Miss Nikki Pannell 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 RED KITE II Miss Michelle Harris 0 14 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
3 PARKMORE JUSTICE Ms Kate Spanton 0 12 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
4 THOMAS PATEY Ms Sarah Lucy Jepp 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
5 MULGRAVE JOSH Miss Alice Montgomery 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
6 NORTH ASTOR JOKER Miss Holly Wells 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.50
E HF COCO OCEAN Miss Leah Peatroy 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 E R E HF
R RUFUS STONE Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Ou18 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CERISKA Miss Lily Bradstock 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
2 LANDMARK MARGUERITE Miss Emily Kendall 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
3 DUGGANS DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
4 ASPARAGUS Mr George Bolt 0 10 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
5 DENYS DE LA MER Miss Lola Watt 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
6 BROOKLANDSFARM SARACEN Mr Thomas Hawke 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 ARIE CARI Miss Holly Parker 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.90
8 CROSS THE TIDE Miss Georgina Loveday 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.90
9 ARDWELSHIN Miss Megan Furse 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
10 WHITE LIGHTENING Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 2 36.5 0 2 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
11 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
12 WILLPOWER Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.80
13 ALGY Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 50.60
14 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Megan Cummings 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 51.80
15 MOONSPINNER II Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 66.20
16 TOLERANT Miss Amber Rees 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 40 13.2 83.70
NS FOXTOWN SILVER SAILOR Miss Caitlin Healey 0 0 N 0 0 NS
E R3 MALISHKA Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 40 0 2 0 0 E R E R3
E R3 SUMMER SOLSTICE Miss Caitlin Astley-jones 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E R E R3
HC SHERIDAN PARK Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.02
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HATHERU CAPPUCCINO Miss Natasha Dayment 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 TRENAVEY DAZZLER Miss Jo Hayes 0 0 20.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 28.50
3 SHANNONBAY Mrs Judi Bristow-Roome 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.70
4 FERVENT Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 TAMARTON LOTTIE Karen Long 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 OPPOSITION DIVA Mrs Carrie Meerman 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 NEWLINE DARK DUN Mrs Katie Baragwanath 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
8 OSCAR II Mr John Robinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 HARES WINDCHIME Ms Sophie Douglas 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
10 OSCAR XXIII Miss Ellena French 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 42.90
11 ROLAND RONALD Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
12 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
13 CHURCHPARK CHAOS Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 0 33 0 0 8 4 0 0 45.00
14 STAR IX Ms Sally Burchell 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
15 TRANWHEAL TINETH MOON Mrs Sally Pidsley 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 46.70
16 JEPHANIL INDIARNA Mrs Ann Kinahan 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
17 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Ms Sophie Douglas 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 49.80
18 MAN IN THE MOON Miss Ellie Robins 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 52.80
19 SULTAN OF KRISINSKY Alice Clarke 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 54.40
20 HILLVIEWFARM ROSALEE Mrs Mimi Beer 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 57.40
21 FLYNN III II Mrs Rebecca Vanstone 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 58.30
22 BALLY JADE Mrs Sally Hamill 0 0 34 0 0 12 7 0 16.4 69.40
23 COURT JESTER XII Miss Sammi Tucker 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 14 0 7.2 69.70
24 THE COLOUR OF MAGIC III Miss Bobbie Moore 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 69.70
25 ISNT IT NICE Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 70.80
26 MOONRAKER THE Miss Juli Humphreys 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 40 6 95.50
E R3 TREVARREN BAY Mr Andrew Clemens 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 E R E R3
E THINK COMMERCIAL Miss Katie Johns 0 0 26 0 0 E E
W BUDDY BALOU Miss Lucy Squire 0 0 28.5 0 0 W W
W STM ACCORD Mrs Kirsty Jones 0 0 45.5 0 0 W W
E AR CRAZY DANCE Miss Suzy Leeson 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 E R E AR
NS BLUE GRAY GALLIVANT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 0 N 0 0 NS
E R3 BUSHFIELD CLASSEY BOY Mrs Rebecca Robins 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E R3
HC DUSK TILL DAWN Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 HC
R BRIDGETS TEAM Mrs Lara Salter 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WERONIQUE Mrs Sally Gentle 0 8 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.00
2 COTTAGE CRAFTSMAN Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 7 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
3 SOS UNITED COLOUR Mrs Liz Fraser-Hitch 0 6 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50
4 LAUREM BLAZE Miss Bethany Burton 0 5 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
5 BE BRIEF Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 4 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 27.90
6 MR CHUNK Miss Maggie Price 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 BIG BILL II Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 STITCHNICK Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 0 27.5 0 2 4 0 0 0 31.50
9 KILGREANEY SAMSON Miss Amelia Hegarty 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
9 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
11 DUTCH GOLD FOREVER Miss Louisa Jenkins 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
12 LAVELLE Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.00
13 RED REBEL II Ms Petra James 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 GREATHILL TUSCAN AMORETTO Mrs Dani Wills 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 CUT DIAMOND Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
16 FELSPARS GIRL Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
17 MGH SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
18 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Sophie Richardson 0 0 39 0 2 4 0 0 0.8 43.80
19 MOVES LIKE JAGGER Miss Charlotte Monk 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 46.80
20 BROOMELLS MAGNUS Miss Daisy Hatfield 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.00
21 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Ms Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 28.5 0 2 4 0 20 14.8 67.30
22 HEILIGENBURGS PUSHED AGAIN Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 19.5 0 0 0 0 40 11.6 71.10
23 HILTON VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Mr Joe Roome 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 40 24 82.00
24 KENMOR LADY JANE Miss Juli Humphreys 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 60 11.6 111.60
HC MGH GRAFTON STREET Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 HC
HC MULLENAGLOGH GUY Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 HC
E DOLLYS DAYDREAM Mrs Julie Braddon 0 0 36.5 0 2 E E
E RUSSIAN ROULETTE II Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 E 0 0 0 0 0 0 E
HC WEE CHEROKEE Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 18 HC
E CHILLIPEPPER Ms Rosanna Hendley 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E 3.2 E
HC AURIELLA Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 43 0 0 0 1 0 15.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BISCOVELLETS ROHERYN Miss Amy Gilbert 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
2 MAC V Mrs Karen Cowling 0 7 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
3 KNIGHTSBRIDGE HILL Miss Gemma Sharpe 0 6 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
4 MILFORD FIREFLY Miss Olivia Thornton 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
5 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Laura Hemsley 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 MICK DUNDEE III Miss Emma Manton 0 3 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 MGH DEVON Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.00
8 BRIEF AFFAIR Mr Henry Coate 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.50
9 IN ALL FAIRNESS Miss Madeleine Longstaff 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
10 TOR ROCK Mrs Clair Stevens 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 45.50
11 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 51.50
12 IMPERIAL TANGLE Miss Jenny Lo-Vel 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 52.20
13 BEVERLEY RED Miss Alice Darby 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.50
14 RUM CAKE Miss Georgina Scott 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 20 0 70.00
15 BUGWAY MR DARCIE Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 40 5.2 78.20
16 BOP Mrs Jo Retallack 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 20 115.50
17 SMOKEY JOE V Miss Emilia Wharton 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 1 60 15.6 119.10
18 TWO FOR ONE Miss Charlotte Vincent 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 125 49.6 209.60
19 WOODHALL KYRA Mrs Jennifer Moore 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 145 60.4 241.40
R ST LEONARDS RAMBO Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E GRANNTEVKA DAWN Mr Kevin Cot 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E 13.6 E
HC LARINA Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 HC
HC RUBINEZZE Miss Sara Gibson 0 0 N 0 0 HC
E DAISY DEE Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 30 0 0 12 E 40 12.8 E
E SILVER GOAL Mr George Forrest 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E R E
R SPARKLING CLOVER BLUE Miss Jess Whitwell 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 DIPTFORD NORTHERN STAR Miss Elly Wroath 0 0 54 0 0 4 4 E 15.6 E R3
HC MGH MARLEY STREET Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 HC
HC DALLASTAR Miss Rosanagh Bullough 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 HC
E LAPPEENRANTA Miss Tracey Cross 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
I - Section G1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAY BY DAY Mr Austin O'connor 12 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 32.80
2 HENTON FOR FUN Mr William Fox-Pitt 10 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 36.80
3 DONNERSTORM II Mrs Jo Rimmer 8 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.20
4 HUNGOVER HENRY Miss Emily Gawler 6 0 25.9 0 0 12 0 0 12 49.90
5 DUKE OF AXBRIDGE Mr Yann Demirdjian 4 0 29.6 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 50.00
6 GEW TOK-TOKKIE Miss Charlotte Vincent 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 51.20
7 MEEPSWOOD CONQUESTOR Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 30.9 0 0 12 0 0 30 72.90
8 WILLIAM OF ORANGE III Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 18 73.00
9 ALDERMAN Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 20 24 73.60
10 ZAMOR II Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 13 0 20 77.40
11 PHILADELPHIA V Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 87.40
W ROYAL THEATRE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 41.4 0 0 4 0 W W
E HF KING BING Miss Helen du Heaume 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 E R E HF
E TYPICAL STAR Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 33.2 0 0 E E
W ARCHIDAMUS Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 31.4 0 0 W W
W COUNTESS CHELSEA Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W BRAVEHEART IV Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 33.6 0 0 24 39 W W
R SAM I AM III Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 28.2 0 0 16 0 R R R
W ON THE BRASH Miss Helen West 0 0 33.2 0 0 16 1 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
N - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ISLE MOOR Mr Aaron Millar 6 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
2 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 5 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
3 MINI BUBBLE Mr Yann Demirdjian 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 JOHN SIXTEEN Mrs Louise Harwood 3 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 JUMBOS FIRST CHOICE Mr Aaron Millar 2 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 TITUS ANDRONICUS Mrs Caroline Yeo 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
7 JESSAMINE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
8 STORMHILL ANTELOPE Miss Julie Luxton 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
9 STACATO Miss Camille Combes 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.30
10 FAME III Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
11 HOWYA CHUCK Miss Josie Moore 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 48.20
12 DENZIL BOY Mrs Clare Bradshaw 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 64.60
13 LADY GRIZ Miss Lucy Lee 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 65.40
14 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 65.90
15 TIGGITY BOO Miss Imogen Hamer 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 67.20
16 ABERSINAA Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 41 0 0 4 3 0 24 72.00
17 ELLIS ISLAND II Mrs Kathrin O'connor 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 40 17.2 93.20
18 LISSYEGAN ROYALE CORNADO Miss Rebecca Bellew 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40 30 101.50
W COOLEY ON SHOW Miss Jade Lazenby 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 W W
R ALBERT VIII Mrs Clare Bradshaw 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CALCOURT LANDGIRL Mr John Westmore 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
OI - Section G2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GFG RAMBO MAN Mr Austin O'connor 12 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.00
2 BIT OF A BARNEY Mrs Louise Harwood 10 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.30
3 ALLERCOMBE ELLIE Mr Aaron Millar 8 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.20
4 FERNHILL PIMMS Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 35.80
5 PARTLY PICKLED Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 4 0 3.2 39.80
6 BEFORE TIME Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.80
7 DELILAH II Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.00
8 DEXTROUS LIGHT Miss Jade Lazenby 2 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 40.90
9 BALHAM HOUDINI Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 14 47.10
10 PORTPHILIP CD Ms Jennifer Hyland 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 32 67.40
11 WATZMANN Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 30.9 0 0 12 0 20 17.6 80.50
R FINNEGANS WHISKERS Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 R 0 0 R
W TALLY IT UP Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 30.9 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
ON - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMELIE Ms Petra James 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
2 MANGAN BOY Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
3 PENROSE Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
4 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Miss Helen West 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.40
5 DOWER HOUSE BOY Miss Rachael Hill 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 16 74.00
R RED RIVER III Mrs Louise Garland 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
ONu18 - Section F3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALBERT VI Miss Megan Cummings 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
2 RICAS MOON SHADOW Miss Layla Felgate 5 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
3 GISELLE IV Miss Phoebe Van Sommeren 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
4 ARCHIE XVII Miss Kirsty Camm 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 46.50
R REARCROSS CLOVER Q Miss Hettie Horler 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded