Results
Event name: HENBURY HALL INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 24-25 2008 Location: HENBURY HALL, Nr Macclesfield, Cheshire, United Kingdom
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALICO JOE Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 41.1 8 0 0 0 49.10
2 LATINA 43 Miss Alex Postolowsky 7 0 50.7 4 0 0 6.8 61.50
3 KURIOSITY Ms Camilla Speirs 6 0 47.9 12 0 0 3.6 63.50
4 SHADY GREY Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 49.6 8 0 0 6.4 64.00
5 JUNON DE GRAMONT Miss Claire Margreth 4 0 51.1 4 0 0 9.2 64.30
6 REHY TOO Miss Gina Ruck 3 0 45.4 12 2 0 6.4 65.80
7 NAVIGATION POINT Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 53.2 8 0 0 5.6 66.80
8 TADPOLE Mrs Maya Fowler 2 0 53.6 4 0 0 9.6 67.20
9 VALENTINO VOLLANTE Miss Zoe Traherne 2 0 57.1 8 0 0 3.2 68.30
10 FRAGGLE ROCK IV Miss Joanna Phillips 2 0 45 12 0 0 12 69.00
11 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 2 0 46.8 16 0 0 6.8 69.60
12 PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 2 0 57.2 4 0 0 14 75.20
13 LAND CRUISER Mr James Hale 2 0 55.4 20 0 0 0 75.40
14 MISTER MAGUIRE Ms Amy Young 2 0 54.3 12 0 0 10 76.30
15 TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Sophie Martin 2 0 53.9 4 0 0 18.4 76.30
16 SILVER GRANGE Miss Louise Tideswell 2 0 65.4 8 0 0 4 77.40
17 JUST BIGGLES Mr Jon Kirby 2 0 57.5 4 3 0 14 78.50
18 EDITORS CHOICE Miss Amy Martin 2 0 56.4 12 0 0 10.4 78.80
19 NOBLE IMP Miss Deborah Doyle 0 0 57.9 8 0 0 18.8 84.70
20 MASTER DAVIES Miss Kat Morgan 0 0 61.4 8 0 0 15.6 85.00
21 WOT A PICTURE Miss Lindsay Tarran 0 0 65.4 12 0 0 8 85.40
22 CALLIAGHSTOWN DRIFTER Mr Bruno Goyens de Heusch 0 0 48.2 12 0 0 25.2 85.40
23 BERT THE SQUIRT Mr Sam Smith 0 0 49.3 16 0 0 22 87.30
24 PIPE BAND Miss Sarah Higgins 0 0 59.3 20 0 0 9.2 88.50
25 PALINA II Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 62.5 16 0 0 11.2 89.70
26 KISMET V Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 65.4 12 0 0 14.4 91.80
27 CHANCE DECISION Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 50.4 20 0 0 22.8 93.20
28 MISS MILLS Miss Charlotte Whittle 0 0 58.9 20 0 0 16 94.90
29 HIGH DAYS Miss Kim Ferrier 0 0 55 20 0 0 20 95.00
30 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Molly Lakin 0 0 51.1 4 0 20 20 95.10
31 SCOOTER ALLEY Miss Annabel James 0 0 61.8 8 1 0 26.4 97.20
32 PEBBLY HUMBUG Miss Jocelyn Gleave 0 0 68.6 16 0 0 14.4 99.00
33 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Kate Buckland 0 0 65 12 0 0 22 99.00
34 NANGA PARBAT Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 50 8 0 20 21.2 99.20
35 TINKAS GOLD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 46.8 8 0 20 25.6 100.40
36 S S SULTAN Miss Faye Hopkins 0 0 61.8 20 0 0 23.2 105.00
37 LIMBO Mrs Frederike Spethmann 0 0 51.4 16 0 20 29.2 116.60
38 LEYS PERFECT PRINCE Miss Sophie Minikin 0 0 58.9 8 0 20 33.6 120.50
39 CELTIC WARRIOR IV Mrs Julia Russett 0 0 70 8 3 0 41.2 122.20
40 ROAD TAX Miss Kizzy Murphy 0 0 63.9 20 1 20 32.4 137.30
W COUNT TALLAHASSEE Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 52.1 W W W W W
NS WARRENSTOWN PIMMS Mr James Hale 0 0 50 28 14 NS NS NS
W DHI VENI VEDI VICI Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 51.1 W W W W W
W WELTON HAWKES BAY Mr John Marsden 0 0 61.8 W W W W W
E DHI VITA UTOPIA Mr Mike Elvin 0 0 E E E E E E
W FAIR EXCHANGE IV Mrs Nicola Jackson 0 0 61.8 8 16 W W W
W GORTMORE SPOT Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 62.5 W W W W W
E UR HEART OF GOLD Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 64.3 16 0 E E E UR
W KENNEALLYS PRIDE Mr Dudley Thompson 0 0 71.4 W W W W W
E UR KINGFISHER BLUE Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 55.7 16 0 E E E UR
W MIND THE PAINT Miss Lucy Brandon 0 0 47.5 W W W W W
W MORELLO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 62.9 W W W W W
R OLYMPIC DU LOIR Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 0 55.4 R R R R R
W CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Amelia King 0 0 45.3 W W W W W
W ANALYTICAL Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 W W W W W W
W ASKEATON STAR Miss Helen Cole 0 0 53.9 W W W W W
W CASTLE LUX Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 47.1 W W W W W
W ATHLONE TOM Miss Louise D Walker 0 0 49.6 W W W W W
E AR BALLYPOP Miss Jayne Money 0 0 46.4 12 0 E E E AR
R BALLY MALLOO Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 58.2 16 0 R R R
W BEAN RI BAN Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 47.9 W W W W W
NS BOWMANHILL ASK TOM Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 56.4 28 1 NS NS NS
W RECONEE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 43.2 W W W W W
E UR RED HILL Miss Jayne Money 0 0 47.5 20 0 E E E UR
W CASTLE COUNTDOWN Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 44.6 W W W W W
W COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 53.9 W W W W W
W SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 0 60 W W W W W
W SOLO VOYAGE Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 43.2 W W W W W
R STAGE MANAGER Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 54.6 8 3 R R R
W TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 53.6 W W W W W
W UMILIANA Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 W W W W W W
W TYERSAL PIE MARLY Ms Clair Tomlinson 0 0 54.3 W W W W W
W UWALD Mrs Patricia Price 0 0 53.2 W W W W W
W UP MARKET III Miss Zara Churton 0 0 46.8 W W W W W
E HF CONHRENNY PC Mr Richard Long 0 0 52.1 8 0 E E E HF
W VELOSITY III Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 54.3 W W W W W
R WAYGAARD Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 48.9 R R R R R
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OUT OF THE RED Miss Jo Andrews 12 0 28.7 12 0 0 6.4 47.10
2 TOVA Mr Brook Staples 10 0 30.9 4 0 0 16.8 51.70
3 KING EIDER Miss Louisa Milne Home 8 0 27.4 0 0 0 27.6 55.00
4 HORACE THE HOULIGAN Miss Lucinda Samuel 6 0 36.1 4 0 0 16 56.10
5 THE HIGHLAND PRINCE Mr Michael Owen 4 0 29.1 12 0 0 19.6 60.70
6 REGENT LAD Miss Carly Reid 2 0 30.4 0 0 0 33.6 64.00
7 ON SPRINGS Miss Jolyse Clancey 2 0 34.4 4 0 0 31.6 70.00
8 MERLOTS MAGIC Miss Kate L Westerman 0 0 32.2 20 0 0 19.6 71.80
9 ISHD ON A PROMISE Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 38.3 12 0 0 24.8 75.10
10 HILLOCKS DAYTIME Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 39.6 16 0 0 25.2 80.80
11 FERNHILL UTOPIA Mr Michael Owen 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 32.4 83.90
12 THORNFIELD JONES Mr Eric Smiley 0 0 38.7 8 0 20 31.2 97.90
13 THE LESTER TIGER Miss Serena Russell 0 0 28.3 4 0 40 34.4 106.70
14 JUST FOR YOU Miss Suzi Cooper 0 0 38.3 8 0 40 50 136.30
W SHALLYS GAME Miss Diana Grant 0 0 38.7 W W W W W
W WHOS CRUISE Ms Amy Young 0 0 27.8 W W W W W
W NOUNES Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 33 W W W W W
W TINKA BAY Miss Laura Shears 0 0 34.4 12 0 W W W
W DELPHY TANGO Miss Naomi Maxted-Massey 0 0 28.7 16 0 W W W
W DHI EURO STAR Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 W W W W W W
W RUSTY ROO Miss Serena Russell 0 0 32.6 W W W W W
W DHI HINDLE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 27 W W W W W
W GRAN QUERIDA Mr Ian Olding 0 0 38.3 12 0 W W W
W CASTLE CONFETTI Miss Helen Cole 0 0 36.5 12 0 W W W
W BATTLETON PHOENIX Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 35.7 W W W W W
W IMPERIAL FLIGHT Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 35.7 W W W W W
W BURNT COHIBA Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 30.9 W W W W W
W ORBITALL Mr Sam Smith 0 0 32.2 W W W W W
W KOSMIC KANNON Mr James Adams 0 0 W W W W W W
W CORGARY LAD Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 32.2 W W W W W
R LOUBAR WILLIAM Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 28.7 R R R R R
W THE CHENKO ARTIST Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W W W W W W
W CATHPAIR HIGH HOPES Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W W W
NS HESTIA Mr Miles Pearson 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
I - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINBURY HILL Mrs Jancis A Tulloch 12 0 36.1 0 0 0 16.4 52.50
2 PLAY THE FOX Miss Helen Waterhouse 10 0 35.2 8 0 0 10 53.20
3 WULSTAN ROCK ON Miss Laura Shears 8 0 46.5 4 0 0 11.2 61.70
4 COMMANDER KYLE Mr Adrian Little 6 0 40.4 8 0 0 16 64.40
5 COOL PLAY Miss Bianca Bairstow 4 0 38.7 8 3 0 21.6 71.30
6 LYDIA II Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 38.7 4 17 0 14 73.70
7 CHARLIE DOT COM Miss Penny Hancox 0 0 42.6 16 1 0 25.6 85.20
8 MOSSFORT Miss Helen E Dunning 0 0 36.1 16 3 0 30.8 85.90
9 DOVECOTE YOUNG JACK Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 40 12 1 0 39.6 92.60
10 LORD VILLAIN Ms Karen Woodward 0 0 44.8 20 0 0 42 106.80
11 LANDETTO II Miss Rebecca McDonnell 0 0 47.4 16 0 0 53.6 117.00
W SMART LADY Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 W W W W W W
W LOUGHNATOUSA MICKEY Dr Louise Forty 0 0 37 W W W W W
W MERCURY BAY Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 W W W W W W
W EYECATCHER IV Mrs Andrea P Johnson 0 0 W W W W W W
W SHALLOW THATCH Miss Diana Grant 0 0 W W W W W W
W SHADY LADY Miss Emma Hyslop 0 0 38.7 16 0 W W W
W JUST A JESTER Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 W W W W W W
W DIAMOND RIVA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W W W
NS BOSTON TWO TIP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 36.1 NS NS NS NS NS
W STONEHILL STEEL Mr David Quest 0 0 44.8 W W W W W
E CR BODACIOUS Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 45.7 E E E E E CR
NS ALLA CAPPELLA Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 37.4 NS NS NS NS NS
W TWO MILLS ILLUSION Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 35.7 8 24 W W W
W BALLY ARD Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 W W W W W W
W DIRECT FLIGHT Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 44.8 8 0 W W W
W MONSTER INC Miss Kirsty Lloyd 0 0 W W W W W W
W MONARCHS ROYAL TOUCH Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W
W ROLLING STONE II Ms Alida O'Connor 0 0 W W W W W W
W MORPHEUS II Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 W W W W W W
W RED LIGHT Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 37.8 W W W W W
W ROYAL ROCK Miss Charlotte Jones 0 0 46.1 W W W W W
W SANTO DOMINGO Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 45.7 24 0 W W W
W SALT AND PEPPER Mr Ian Olding 0 0 W W W W W W
NS OPULENCE Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 0 40 NS NS NS NS NS
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMBASSADORS DELIGHT Mrs Milla Lanni 12 0 27.8 4 0 0 13.6 45.40
2 MITRAS EMINEM Mr Dag Albert 10 0 29.6 0 0 0 19.6 49.20
3 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 8 0 27.8 8 0 0 17.6 53.40
4 MACRYAN DIAMOND PADDY Miss Bianca Bairstow 6 0 36.5 0 0 0 20.4 56.90
5 TWO MILLS REGENT Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 31.3 12 0 0 16.8 60.10
6 HAWTHORN HICCUPS Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 24 62.80
7 ALTER EGO Mrs Kate Morley 0 0 31.7 8 0 0 26 65.70
8 BOOLAGH JAMESON Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 38.7 0 1 0 26.4 66.10
9 IN VOGUE Miss Claire West 0 0 36.1 8 0 0 25.6 69.70
10 HEN EFAIL TINA Mrs Andrea Ash 0 0 35.7 12 0 0 30.4 78.10
11 BUTTERLANDS MASQUERADE Miss Charlotte Attenborough 0 0 33 8 0 20 22.8 83.80
W NEWMARKET VASCO ONE Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 W W W W W W
NS TRENAWIN LAMORNA Miss Lucy Henton 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.2 W W W W W
W RUEFUL KNAVE Mrs Kirsty Davis 0 0 W W W W W W
W RONAN Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W W W
W BAYDALE HECTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 30.4 8 2 W W W
W BARREL OF FUN Mr Ewart Woolley 0 0 W W W W W W
W ALTAIRS LUCK Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 30 W W W W W
W ON Q FOR GOLD Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W
W MOONLIGHT MINSTREL Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 W W W W W W
R MEINA OF BELLHOUSE Miss Laura Shears 0 0 32.2 16 0 R R R
W LOUGHNATOUSA ALFRED Dr Louise Forty 0 0 38.7 W W W W W
W LUDWIG VAN B Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 34.4 W W W W W
W JAVELOT D'OR Miss Lucy J Bell 0 0 W W W W W W
R HILLOCKS PRIDE Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 31.7 16 0 R R R
W GEMSBROOK Miss Melissa Chapman 0 0 W W W W W W
E TH FONTAN Miss Joanna Joyce-Gray 0 0 33.5 4 0 E E E TH
NS FERNHILL SILVER RYTHM Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W DEVILS ADVOCATE III Mrs Emily J V Lochore 0 0 33 W W W W W
W CRIMINAL CLASS Miss Diana Grant 0 0 36.5 W W W W W
R COOL WATERS BLUE Mr Mark Richard Johnson 0 0 33.5 R R R R R
W CHORLTON MILLENNIUM Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 27.8 W W W W W
W COLOUR SCHEME Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NETHERTOWNS TICHY Miss Abigail Hoare 6 0 22.4 4 0 0 14 40.40
2 THREE SIXTY Mr Eric Smiley 5 0 31 8 0 0 4.4 43.40
3 ALICE III Miss Jo Andrews 4 0 28.1 4 0 0 14.8 46.90
4 WALDO III Miss Emma Hyslop 3 0 35.7 8 0 0 4 47.70
5 MR POTTS Miss Louise Skelton 2 0 38.6 12 0 0 7.6 58.20
6 HILLOCKS MADONNA Miss Jennifer Plant 1 0 38.1 12 0 0 12.4 62.50
7 BRADY BOY Miss Abigail Hoare 0 0 35.2 12 0 0 16.4 63.60
8 WILLOWS ACCENT Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 37.1 8 0 0 22.8 67.90
9 C'EST BOOM LA LA Miss Elizabeth Hart 0 0 38.6 20 0 0 9.6 68.20
10 RED WHARF HORACE Miss Sara M Roberts 0 0 43.8 8 0 0 23.2 75.00
11 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 33.8 12 0 20 32.4 98.20
12 LISNAMULT IMP Miss Kirsty Snowball 0 0 34.8 24 0 0 42 100.80
R HILLOCKS PRIME Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 40.5 16 0 R R R
W JACK GREEN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 24.8 4 0 W W W
W PRIMITIVE PRISCILLA Miss Carly Reid 0 0 38.1 W W W W W
W DHI WARENCO Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 W W W W W W
W DHI VANQUISH Mr Ian Woodhead 0 0 W W W W W W
W DUTCHY ORIGINAL Miss Serena Russell 0 0 W W W W W W
W ERNEST LLEWELLYN Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 42.4 W W W W W
W CASHLYN CAVALIER Ms Alida O'Connor 0 0 W W W W W W
W CAP THAT Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 31 W W W W W
NS CRESCENDO H Mr Dag Albert 0 0 37.1 24 0 NS NS NS
W FIRECRACKER IV Mr Adrian Little 0 0 W W W W W W
R GOLDEN BOUNCER Mr Eric Smiley 0 0 31 4 0 R R R
W UCARO Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 31 W W W W W
W TULLABEG PATCH Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 41.9 W W W W W
W OHLEGRETTO DE LESSAY Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 W W W W W W
W OZONE Mr Neil Morrison 0 0 29.5 W W W W W
W SPRING TOGETHER Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 W W W W W W
NS SPUTNIK Miss Elizabeth Morton 0 0 30.5 24 0 NS NS NS
W RUDYS PRIDE Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 44.3 W W W W W
W ACHERON Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 W W W W W W
HC ANOTHER GAME Miss Karen McKeown 0 0 31 16 0 0 5.6 HC
W BAZAARS EXCLUSIVE Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 W W W W W W
W BILLY CRUISE Miss Helen Cole 0 0 W W W W W W
W BORNEO DIAMOND Mr Mike Elvin 0 0 W W W W W W
W BROOKMEAD BIGTIME Miss Carly Reid 0 0 36.2 W W W W W
W KILTRASSEY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 W W W W W W
NS KINGS COMMAND Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W SWANG DRIBBLE Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPOT THE DIFFERENCE VI Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 W W W W W W
W MILLIE MONDAY Mr Adrian Little 0 0 W W W W W W
W MY LAST HOPE Miss Joanna Preece 0 0 W W W W W W
OI - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEEP YOUR OPTIONS OPEN Mr Ewart Woolley 12 0 32.6 4 0 0 5.6 42.20
2 WHITEWELL TRIBUNAL Ms Amy Young 10 0 34.8 8 0 0 4.8 47.60
3 PORTERSIZE JUST A JIFF Ms Camilla Speirs 8 0 32.6 8 0 0 8.4 49.00
4 OPLITAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 38.7 8 0 0 2.4 49.10
5 IRISH MOON Mr Ewart Woolley 4 0 32.2 16 0 0 5.6 53.80
6 CAPUCHIN Miss Claire Phillips 2 0 34.4 4 0 0 16 54.40
7 EVAMORE Miss Louise Skelton 2 0 36.1 4 0 0 15.2 55.30
8 MAC MACDONALD Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 29.6 4 0 0 22 55.60
9 CHIANTI IV Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 33 4 0 0 18.8 55.80
10 TREFEINON NIKO Mr Ewart Woolley 0 0 30.4 8 9 0 14.8 62.20
11 GOT THE LOOK Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 37.8 0 0 0 24.4 62.20
12 DELTRY SALUTE Miss Lea Ryder 0 0 40 8 0 0 16 64.00
13 STORMHILL KOSSACK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.2 12 0 0 18 65.20
14 THE BEES KNEES V Miss Sammy Parker 0 0 37.8 8 3 0 19.6 68.40
15 HOLLY BLUE CURTIS Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 39.1 12 0 0 22.8 73.90
16 APAPA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 39.6 12 0 0 22.4 74.00
17 MACCALLUM Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 40.9 8 0 0 25.6 74.50
18 HARLEQUIN BAY Miss Laura Deas 0 0 35.7 12 3 0 24.4 75.10
19 VENIVIDIVICI Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 40.9 24 0 0 26.4 91.30
20 TWO TONE TYRONE Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 46.1 12 0 0 47.2 105.30
21 ASTRONAVE Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 40 12 0 40 27.6 119.60
W MERCURY RISING Mr Tom Mills 0 0 W W W W W W
W STATHAM SABU Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 42.2 W W W W W
W SWANG RYAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 28.7 W W W W W
W THE LIGHT FANDANGO Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 W W W W W W
R HUNKY - DORY I Miss Laura Fortune 0 0 36.1 R R R R R
W TRENEAR Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 W W W W W W
W GRAN-KIKI Mr Ian Olding 0 0 39.1 W W W W W
E CR GOSHAWK Mr James Adams 0 0 38.7 E E E E E CR
W UPTONS DELI CIRCUS Miss Rachael Thompson 0 0 34.8 W W W W W
W FIRST NIGHT III Miss Emily Teare 0 0 W W W W W W
W FEW DOLLARS MORE Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 35.2 12 0 W W W
W WESTERN AMBASSADOR Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 28.3 W W W W W
W BRIEF RESPITE Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 37.4 W W W W W
W CHANCERS CHOICE Miss Sara M Roberts 0 0 W W W W W W
W BOURNSTON HIGHLAND CHARM Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 37.4 W W W W W
E CR POMPADOUR Miss Rachel Gough 0 0 47.4 E E E E E CR
W POLVIER'S HAROLD SPIRIT Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 0 W W W W W W
W R J MAXI Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 45.7 8 0 W W W
W ALBERTS GOLD Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 W W W W W W
E RUNNING BROOK II Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 E E E E E E
W PARTY WINGS Mrs Emily J V Lochore 0 0 37 W W W W W
W PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded