Results
Event name: HEXHAM Date: Jun 2-3 2012 Location: The Linnels, Hexham, Northumberland, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZODIBANTA Miss India Jane Nichols 0 16 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
2 CAVALLO R Mrs Katherine Heslop 0 14 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
3 WHITEROCK ROBBIE Miss Ellen Cameron 0 12 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
4 CHIDDOCK LORD OF THE MANOR Miss Jade Thompson 0 10 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
5 WHIZZ BIZZ Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 8 36 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
6 THE DUKE OF BALLYDALY Mr Ben Spraggon 0 6 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
7 COPPENAGH O RYAN Miss Hannah Carr 0 4 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
8 COME ON OVER VALERIE Miss Verity Watson 0 4 36.5 4 0 0 2.4 42.90
9 TRIPLE CROWN Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 4 30.5 8 0 0 4.4 42.90
10 COILLE MOR WILSON Mr Matt Earith 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 5 43.50
11 KEC GALAXY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
12 EASTVIEW CARDINAL ELITE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 0 48.50
13 MAYFLOWER MAGIC Miss Ishbel Lowther 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 11.6 51.10
14 WIZARD III Miss Barbara Buglass 0 0 37.5 4 2 0 8.4 51.90
15 ADETTE R Miss Emily Latham-taylor 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 23.2 55.70
16 CHOSEN MAN Ms Mandy Mcconechy 0 0 39 12 0 0 4.8 55.80
17 FLETCHER VAN DE NETHE Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 8.8 63.30
18 COTTONTAIL Mr Craig Anderson 0 0 36 12 0 20 0.8 68.80
19 DB II Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 37 8 0 0 25.6 70.60
20 CLASSIC ROCK Mrs Katherine Heslop 0 0 38 8 0 20 4.8 70.80
21 JAYTEES ACQUIRED TASTE Mrs Laura De Wesselow 0 0 40 4 0 20 6.8 70.80
22 MISTRAL SWEET BOUNCER Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 38.5 16 0 0 19.2 73.70
23 BOLINDA Ms Annemarie Van Heelsum 0 0 42.5 16 1 0 24.8 84.30
24 PULL MY LEG Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 29.2 89.70
25 LOLA II Mrs Melanie Wardle 0 0 39.5 8 0 20 30 97.50
26 DILLIECARROW Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 41 8 0 40 9.6 98.60
27 ROWLAND Miss Leanne Dobson 0 0 32.5 8 0 40 38 118.50
28 MR DARCO Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 39.5 8 0 60 22.4 129.90
HC HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Zephirine Warde-aldam 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 2.4 HC
E HF J D IV Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 38 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 DUZZY FUZZ Miss Marion Stewart 0 0 41 12 0 E E E R3
NS JUMP FOR HEIGHT Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R BALLYDOON DUKE Mr Hamish Mcintosh 0 0 34 4 0 R R R
R IRIS'S DREAM Miss Daisy Walker 0 0 44 R R R R R
E R3 MR MORGAN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 37 0 0 E E E R3
NS DHI CADEAU Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
HC BUDDY OF MINE Miss Ailsa Reeve 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 13.2 HC
HC SUEDIP Miss Isabella Watson 0 0 36 12 1 0 5.2 HC
NS CHECK MATE IV Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACK FROST VII Miss Fiona Anderson 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 SPUDLEY Mrs Katherine Heslop 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 TRANQUIL SOLDIER Mrs Kerstie Perry 0 12 27 0 0 0 4.4 31.40
4 ALTIMA Miss Georgie Morrison 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 BLACKCOL LOTTE Mrs Claire Paisley 0 8 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 MEIKLE MUNROE Miss Emily Arter 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
7 ARCHIE XVIII Miss Sara Ireland 0 4 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
8 BANAHER Mrs Joanne Rome 0 4 28 0 0 0 6.4 34.40
9 CHIQUITO Miss Sherri Took 0 4 26.5 8 0 0 0 34.50
10 WAITINGINTHEWINGS Ms Catherine Shotton 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 0 34.50
11 LEFLERS Ms Caroline Taylor 0 2 30 0 0 0 7.6 37.60
12 HANLEEN CROWN JEWELS Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0.4 38.90
13 PIPER III Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
14 SPICEY LADY Mrs Emma Soeder 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
15 CODY III Miss Claire Pearson 0 0 29 8 0 0 3.6 40.60
16 TEMPLEBREADY MISS BAILEY Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0.4 40.90
17 ORBIS RISING Miss Rachel Wood 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 2.8 41.30
18 JALOUSIE DREAM Miss Alison Frary 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
19 POLAR SPRING Miss Zoe Dickson 0 0 35 4 0 0 5.2 44.20
20 CHIARA D Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 0.4 44.90
21 SOPRANO D L HERBAGE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 30 4 0 0 12 46.00
22 JUST WILL IV Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 33 12 0 0 2.8 47.80
23 BEECHBANK CARACUS Miss Katie Robertson 0 0 29.5 16 0 0 8 53.50
24 LIBERTY IDAHO Miss Rowena Wade Auld 0 0 32 8 0 0 20.4 60.40
25 FLININSKY Mrs Samantha Mclear 0 0 29.5 12 0 20 14.4 75.90
26 KURUMBA II Mr Johnston Brodie 0 0 32 0 0 60 16.4 108.40
27 SUMMER RUSH Miss Nicola Serplus 0 0 32.5 0 0 60 33.2 125.70
28 COVIDIUS Miss Gemma Carson 0 0 26.5 12 0 40 48.4 126.90
29 LOUGHNATOUSA HUMPHREY Dr Louise Forty 0 0 25.5 16 0 60 38.4 139.90
HC EASY DUN Miss Stephanie Bradley 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 HC
R INDY SKIES Miss Jessica Reay 0 0 35 R R R R R
R COLLEGE DIAMOND Mrs Sara Bryant 0 0 30.5 4 3 R R R
W SPRINGTIME IV Mr Paul Stenson 0 0 38 W W W W W
R BARACKA DIAMOND Mr Paul Usher 0 0 33.5 16 0 R R R
E TRAVELLING LAD Mr David Nicholson 0 0 33 0 0 E E E
HC HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 2.8 HC
HC MAGICAL MRS MISTOFFELEES Miss Madeleine Brugman 0 0 31 0 0 0 12 HC
HC B AND K ARLETTES SILHOUETTE Miss Rachel Coulthard 0 0 W W W W W HC
R BORDERGROVE GENEVA Mr Craig Anderson 0 0 30.5 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRACKENTHORPE FORMULA ONE Miss Susan Chappelhow 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 QUEENS DIPLOMACY Mr Daniel Scott 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 TIZ A TOUCH TOO MUCH Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 WHISPER VIII Mr Richard Nichol 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 COOLEY BOUNCER Mr Wills Oakden 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 10 33.50
6 MIRROR IMAGE IV Miss Demi Ponton 0 6 30 4 0 0 0.8 34.80
7 HEAVEN EYES Miss Susie White 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Miss Emily Parker 0 4 32 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
9 SONG FINCH Miss Jess Bell 0 4 29.5 4 0 0 2.8 36.30
10 BENEDICT BROWNE Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 31 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
11 WHAUPEE FINN Mr Craig Anderson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0.4 36.90
12 KINDALE COCK O THE NORTH Miss Charlotte Whitaker 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
13 RIVERSLEIGH Ms Sarah Brockbank 0 0 35 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
14 EASY BAY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 4.4 46.90
15 MASTER KILLIANE Miss Jodie Mcgregor 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
16 JOSEPH O SHANNON Miss Shannon Bates 0 0 29 8 0 0 10 47.00
17 GRANSTOWN LASS Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 4.4 47.90
18 TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Mr Robert Weymouth 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 8.8 49.30
19 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 37 4 0 0 11.2 52.20
20 THE FULL MONTY VIII Miss Lucy Soeder 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 11.2 55.70
21 CARRERA V T WINKENSHOF Mrs Gillian Edward 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 10.4 65.90
22 SILVER HILL Mrs Emma Sanderson 0 0 44.5 20 0 0 9.6 74.10
23 STARLIGHT XII Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 36.5 12 0 20 8.4 76.90
24 BILLY IX Miss Kirsty Pennal 0 0 46.5 12 3 20 12.4 93.90
25 DONTBEECRACKERS Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 0 43.5 8 0 20 26.8 98.30
26 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 29.5 12 0 40 24.4 105.90
27 OFF THE KEY Miss Lorraine Battle 0 0 38 0 0 60 31.6 129.60
W DIAMOND RUSTLER Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W
NS BOWESLYON Miss Katie Robertson 0 0 52.5 24 0 NS NS NS
HC BELTER Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 44 12 0 20 30 HC
W GRAND MASTER Ms Lucinda Broad 0 0 W W W W W W
E CAPTAIN MAXWELL Miss Katy Jackson 0 0 29.5 E E E E E
E CR SPOT OF LUCK Mrs Julia Paterson 0 0 39 E E E E E CR
W GLIDAWN PRINCE Mr Wayne Ballantyne 0 0 W W W W W W
R SAILORS CHOICE Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 37 4 0 R R R
W CHEETAH Mr Richard C Watson 0 0 29 W W W W W
E LOCAMORE Mrs Lexi Jackson 0 0 30.5 E E E E E
HC CHICA MIA Miss Madeleine Brugman 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 37.2 HC
NS DHI SPARKLES Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STANWAY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 SUNDAY SCHOOL Mrs Sally Robinson 0 14 29 0 0 0 7.2 36.20
3 BEAT TRICKS Mr Daniel Scott 0 12 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
4 ERNIE THE MILKMAN Miss Emily Rawnsley 0 10 32.5 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
5 ATACHE HEIGHTS Mrs Isobel Fife 0 8 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
6 C U L8R Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 6 34 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
7 TZAR IV Miss Helen Errington 0 4 40 0 0 0 1.2 41.20
8 LITTLE MIST Miss Charlotte Belbin 0 4 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
9 CAVALIERS KINGDOM Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 4 38 0 0 0 4.4 42.40
10 THE WEE MAN Miss Elizabeth Butterworth 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 5.6 43.10
11 LOWMOOR PRIVATE DANCER Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 46.50
12 BRATTON SPARROW HAWK Mrs Elspeth Shand 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
13 DAISIE MAY V Miss Katie Watson 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
14 ROSENAHARLEY SIR LAURENCE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 36 8 0 0 7.2 51.20
15 BONDRIA Miss Emma Lawrie 0 2 38 0 0 0 14 52.00
16 BE TOUCHABLE Miss Sophie Dodds 0 0 29 4 0 20 0 53.00
17 WINSTON XXI Ms Rhona Smith 0 0 40 8 0 0 5.2 53.20
18 CATWALK III Mrs Catherine Lee 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 5.2 53.70
19 LISKAVEEN BEAUTY Miss Kirsty Fitzgerald 0 0 37 8 0 0 8.8 53.80
20 OAKPORT JJ Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 4.4 53.90
21 BORTHWICKSHIELS JAKE Miss Juliet Smith 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 10.8 58.30
22 CILLFHIACHRACH REALT Mr Will Murray 0 0 38 12 0 0 9.6 59.60
23 AUBURN WORZEL Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 33 0 0 20 7.2 60.20
24 BOLANDS BECK Mr Mark Smales 0 0 35 8 6 0 12.4 61.40
25 MELLIFLUOUS MINX Miss Lindsay Jane Aspden 0 0 27.5 4 0 20 12.8 64.30
26 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 44.5 8 0 0 16.4 68.90
27 BORDER CAVALIER Mr Edward Furlong 0 0 49.5 20 0 0 0 69.50
28 JUST THE BUSINESS Miss Louise Edward 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 30.4 70.90
29 CARNSDALE LAST CHANCE Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 31.5 16 0 0 24 71.50
30 COGS FLOSS Mr Philip Brown 0 0 52 8 0 0 12.8 72.80
31 VICTOR HUGO II Miss Samantha Eaton 0 0 32 16 0 20 9.2 77.20
32 CIRTINO Miss Giulia Ceccatelli 0 0 30 8 0 20 21.6 79.60
33 DANCING RED FOX Miss Helen Chisholm 0 0 52.5 4 0 20 4.8 81.30
34 PLAYER Mrs Delia Job 0 0 32.5 0 0 60 26.4 118.90
35 STOBTHORNE MISTY MORN Miss Claire Farley 0 0 35 4 0 60 22 121.00
HC UR QUICK SAND II Miss Elaine Ball 0 0 47 4 0 R R HC UR
HC SILVER SUNSET Miss Elizabeth Finelli 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS HC
NS DHI BRUCE ALMIGHTY Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W MACSEN Mr Matt Earith 0 0 W W W W W W
E BRATTON TOURMALINE Miss Naomi Docker 0 0 44 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.44
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUFFESGRANGE CUT THE PAST Miss Leanne Dobson 0 8 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
2 ROCKY AGENDA Miss Katie Watson 0 7 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
3 MAX TOO XV Miss Jill Blackshaw 0 6 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
4 THE GAMBLER VI Mrs Louisa Armitage 0 5 35 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
5 MONTANA VIII Miss Annabel Blythe 0 4 37 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
6 BAINY Miss Sarah Linton 0 3 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
7 DOLLY DIMPLE Mrs Ruth Bramwell 0 2 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
8 WOVOKA Mrs Louise Smales 0 0 38 8 0 0 1.2 47.20
9 GINGEMBRE III Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36 12 0 0 0 48.00
10 CRYSTAL VIII Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 34 12 0 0 4 50.00
11 RUSKIN III Miss KATIE PROCTOR 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 0 53.50
12 BURNLEA ATLANTIS Miss Jen Atkinson 0 0 38.5 16 0 0 0 54.50
13 ROXSTER Miss Lettie Wareing 0 0 35.5 20 0 0 0 55.50
14 SOUTH BRONX Miss Connie Wishart 0 0 46 12 0 0 0 58.00
15 SPANKY II Mrs Belinda Bailey 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 4 58.50
16 TONTO X Miss Rose Mckie 0 0 47 4 0 0 12 63.00
17 BALLYLANGADON REGAL KING Ms Amy Young 0 0 46 12 0 0 7.2 65.20
18 APACHE MR TODD Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 11.6 67.10
19 CLOROGUE ROCK Miss Honor Scott 0 0 35 16 12 0 7.2 70.20
20 FANCYAKNIGHT Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 38 4 0 20 16 78.00
21 SILVER BEAR Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32 12 0 20 16.8 80.80
22 ROCKY HEIGHTS Mr David Wilkie 0 0 35.5 8 0 20 18.4 81.90
23 MISTER THOMAS II Mrs Stacey Baister 0 0 40.5 20 0 20 8 88.50
24 CILLBHRID BROC Miss Ailsa Reeve 0 0 40 8 0 20 21.2 89.20
25 SKYLINE RANGER Miss Elizabeth Butterworth 0 0 33 4 0 40 20 97.00
26 FLISSED AGAIN Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 33.5 16 0 80 28.8 158.30
R ACTIV LIMITED EDITION Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 30 12 0 R R R
W CAPE BEAUTY Mrs Caroline Mawdsley 0 0 39 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.44
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASHEL RED Miss Rebekah Reay 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 DALCOTES PARKER HALE Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 JAVARVE CRUISE Mrs Laura Varty-lindsay 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 MY LADY FOXTROT Miss Alison Frary 0 5 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 NOBLEMAN ONE Miss Claire Litster 0 4 27.5 8 0 0 0 35.50
6 MEADOW BURN Miss Francesca Peters 0 3 31.5 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
7 TRUE COLOURS V Miss Jade Thompson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 QUICKSILVER BOY Miss Katie Carter 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 GUILTY SECRET Mrs Helen Ostle 0 2 35 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
10 FLAGMOUNT FOX Miss Charlotte Belbin 0 0 31 8 0 0 0.4 39.40
11 SEA BISCUIT Miss Jennie Mossop 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 CHLOES SPRING Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 27 8 0 0 5.6 40.60
13 MUJEAK Mr Chris Fairs 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 7.6 41.10
14 PHINDA FOREST Miss Amy Auld 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
15 DAISY XII Miss Zinnia Warde-Aldam 0 1 43 0 0 0 0.8 43.80
16 MUNGO JERRY II Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 36 8 0 0 0.4 44.40
17 WHARF Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 35 4 0 0 6.4 45.40
18 GRAND DESIGN Mr Harry Sugden 0 1 47.5 0 0 0 0 47.50
19 HARELAW WIZARD Mr CHARLES ROBSON 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 12.4 50.90
20 CHAMPION CHARLES Deborah Innerbichler 0 0 29 12 0 0 14 55.00
21 CONNELLS COUNTESS Mrs Susan Whitehead 0 0 29 8 0 20 2.4 59.40
22 MONIVEA MAGIC TOUCH Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 39 20 0 0 3.6 62.60
23 WAROS Miss Connie Wishart 0 0 32 4 0 20 11.2 67.20
24 LISSACREASIG IMP Miss Katie Lilford 0 0 31.5 12 0 20 11.2 74.70
25 MEADOWCROFT DOUBLE H Miss Helen Louise Easby 0 0 31 8 0 20 20 79.00
26 THE LIQUORICE KID Miss Rebecca Bland 0 0 42.5 16 26 0 12 96.50
27 LOUGHNATOUSA SARAH Mrs Verity Johnson 0 0 38.5 4 0 40 25.6 108.10
28 ROSAMOND Miss Beth Gowens 0 0 36.5 8 0 60 8.4 112.90
29 THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.5 0 0 60 22.4 112.90
30 DREAM ROCKET Miss Katie Watson 0 0 38.5 0 0 60 25.6 124.10
31 POLAR EXPRESS Ms Paula Coopland 0 0 34 0 0 40 66.4 140.40
32 BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 0 32.5 4 18 65 64.8 184.30
E AR LANGARTH CADELL Miss Alison Johnson 0 0 32 0 0 E E E AR
R ZONDRIA Mrs Susan Peart 0 0 30 4 0 R R R
W ROLAND RYE Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR TRASNA NA DTONNTA Mrs Carole Swinburn 0 0 31.5 12 0 E E E AR
HC OUTRIGGER II Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 24.5 0 0 20 37.6 HC
E RYSLAW II Miss Charlotte Tailford 0 0 E E E E E E
E R3 THE PRINCE OF SPRING Dr Caroline Vance 0 0 43 8 0 E E E R3
W MONSIEUR BERTILLON Ms Amy Young 0 0 W W W W W W
E STERLING DEFICIT Mr William Telfer 0 0 E E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.44
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZITRO Mr James Robinson 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 HAPPY VOYAGER Mr Stephen Hardy 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 WILLIE LIGHT Miss Daniella Page 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 UPSALLS TIA MARIA Ms Amy Young 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 CHANCE X Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 4 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 MADE OF GOLD Miss Ishbel Lowther 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 ORKNEYS CLASSIC Miss GEORGINA CLARKSON 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 RHODES RIMMER Miss Tara Barge 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 WARPATH Miss Lauren Chaffey 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
10 SPENCER IV Ms Mary Ann Rogers 0 2 34 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
11 CHURCH OF ENGLAND Miss Amy Lawrence 0 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
12 TOMORROWS PROMISE Miss Emma Harris 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
13 SIENNA IV Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0.8 45.30
14 SIROCCO Miss Jenny Smith 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
15 BALLINASLOE FOHENAGH DOT Miss Abbie Curtis 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 46.50
16 GREYSTONE HIGHLAND WAY Miss Hattie Crabtree 0 1 46.5 0 0 0 0 46.50
17 KILLAGS COWBOY Mrs Ella Kidd 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 8.4 46.90
18 ILPH PICKWICK Mrs Sue Hanning 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 3.2 48.70
19 IN EXCESS Mrs Katy Cumming 0 0 37 8 0 0 4 49.00
20 PALLAS FIRE TRAP Miss Natasha Burrows 0 0 41 4 0 0 6 51.00
21 HANDELS MESSIAH II Miss Becky Paul 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 3.2 56.70
22 ANNAGHDOWN AENGUS Miss Hannah Proctor 0 0 49.5 8 0 0 0 57.50
23 LEE VAN CLEEF Miss Elana Chilton 0 0 39.5 20 0 0 0 59.50
24 JUPE Miss Alexandra Binks 0 0 39 0 0 20 15.6 74.60
25 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 40.5 12 0 0 22.4 74.90
26 MERRYDOWN Mrs Caroline Shield 0 0 37 16 0 20 5.6 78.60
27 CLOVER DUST Miss Annabel Pattison 0 0 45 4 0 20 14.4 83.40
28 PEBBLY SOULMATE Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 35.5 4 0 40 6 85.50
29 GALWAY FAIR GAME Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 41 24 4 20 7.6 96.60
30 INTO THE GROOVE Mrs Clare Chappelhow 0 0 36.5 0 0 80 0 116.50
31 CASCENTO Miss Clare Hinchliffe 0 0 36 16 0 40 43.6 135.60
32 SHANNONDALE STAR Miss Frances Hillier 0 0 39 8 0 60 55.6 162.60
E AR RUBBLES Miss Elizabeth Mcdonnell 0 0 32 0 0 E E E AR
R JAKE MANSAL Miss Suzanne Brindle 0 0 36.5 4 0 R R R
W OUTSIDE EDGE Mrs Jenny Weir 0 0 42 12 0 W W W
R WINCHESTER G Mrs Nikky Ridley 0 0 40 R R R R R
W I BLAME BERTIE Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 36.5 W W W W W
E R3 ARTEMIS AMBER Miss Emma Davison 0 0 38 12 0 E E E R3
E MASTERDALE Mr Stephen Macgregor 0 0 42 E E E E E
E ZEUS V Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 42.5 E E E E E
R PTOLEMY Miss Helen Moore 0 0 34.5 4 0 R R R
NS VALENTINO TAFFI Miss Shere Kettlewell 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.44
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASSETT COOLEY DESIGNED Miss Elspeth Jamieson 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
2 WINONA Mr Martyn Johnson 0 7 26.5 8 0 0 0 34.50
3 CUMRY GIRL Miss Emily Galbraith 0 6 27 8 0 0 0 35.00
4 FROZEN NORTH Miss Sarah Wingfield 0 0 32 4 0 0 2 38.00
5 DANDY II Miss Enid Grant 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
6 MELODY RIVER Mr Mark Moran 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
7 DHI BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Lindsay Jane Aspden 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 5.6 41.10
8 MASTER MOHILL PUZZLE Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
9 CLOUGHERNAL STAR Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0 45.50
10 STONEHAVENS LADY B Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 8.8 63.30
11 SPEEDI BEET BEALTAINE Miss Hattie I'Anson 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 11.6 67.10
12 MASTER WELLINGTON Miss Kaylee Anne Bennison 0 0 42 4 0 20 12.4 78.40
W INGLEBOROUGH BATHSHEBA Mr Will Murray 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.18
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOREIGN ENCOUNTER Miss Nicola Rooke 12 0 26.4 0 0 0 7.6 34.00
2 JESSOP RED IMP Mr Gary B Parsonage 10 0 26.8 0 0 0 8.8 35.60
3 DIAMOND SWAP Mr Robert Wilson 8 0 29.1 0 0 0 7.6 36.70
4 DAIRGATI Miss Emma Pybus 6 0 30 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
5 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 4 0 30 0 0 0 8.8 38.80
6 FERRO S Miss Pauliina Marttila 2 0 25.5 4 0 0 10 39.50
7 SAMUEL THOMAS II Mrs Sue M Chadwick 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 6.8 40.00
8 WINDSWEPT Mr Mark Jackson 2 0 29.1 8 0 0 7.6 44.70
9 DOLLARNEY Miss Katie Watson 0 0 39.6 4 0 0 4 47.60
10 INDIAN RIVER Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 35.9 4 0 0 9.2 49.10
11 CULTEEB Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 31.4 4 0 0 16.4 51.80
12 KILCANNON CREDIT CRUNCH Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 17.2 53.00
13 TAZ MAN Mrs Amanda Walker 0 0 34.1 4 0 0 17.2 55.30
14 MAYFLOWER II Ms Amy Young 0 0 34.6 12 0 0 10 56.60
15 PROFESSOR DUMBLEDORE Miss Rebecca Laing 0 0 32.7 12 0 0 13.6 58.30
16 MACAMORE Mrs Lexi Jackson 0 0 27.7 12 3 0 17.6 60.30
17 NOMAD RUSH Mrs Katharine Staley 0 0 33.2 12 0 0 20.4 65.60
18 CYRIL THE SQURRIL III Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 26.8 4 0 20 18.4 69.20
19 RYALS BALLINZAR Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 35.9 16 0 0 18.4 70.30
20 GENTEL LUX Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 30 0 0 20 23.6 73.60
21 HIGHLAND CAVALIER Mr Gary B Parsonage 0 0 26.8 0 0 20 32.8 79.60
22 G WEST GOLDRUSH Ms Mandy Mcconechy 0 0 37.7 20 0 20 18.8 96.50
23 HARBOUR LIGHTS Miss Kirsty Brewis 0 0 32.3 4 0 60 38 134.30
W CLOUDY BAY BOY Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 29.6 W W W W W
R UR LILLIESLEAF Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 35 16 0 R R R UR
R TEMPLAR CHANCE Miss Fiona Hamilton 0 0 38.6 8 0 R R R
NS RED WHARF II Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 33.6 16 9 NS NS NS
W WIRA Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 26.4 W W W W W
W BARNABY XII Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W W W W W W
E HF NGONG HILLS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 23.6 4 0 E E E HF
R KATE MCCLAREN Mr James Adams 0 0 21.4 4 0 R R R
W EASY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W W W W W W
R UR MASTER STEP Ms Amy Young 0 0 31.8 8 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NIGHT PORTER Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 34.5 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
2 REBEL STORM DANCER Mr Anthony Turnbull 5 0 32.5 4 0 0 1.2 37.70
3 CULMORE EDITION Mr Adam Gillespie 4 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
4 COOLEY LUCKY STRIKE Miss Emma Carmichael 3 0 37 0 0 0 1.6 38.60
5 HERES HERBIE Miss Alice Spence 2 0 34 4 0 0 4.4 42.40
6 TWINPOWER Mr Gary B Parsonage 1 0 28 4 0 0 12.4 44.40
7 JOLI CERTAIN Mr Stephen James Runciman 1 0 33.5 8 0 0 6 47.50
8 ALL THE BEES Miss Jordana Marston 1 0 37 4 0 0 9.6 50.60
9 ATHLONE DAVID Miss Lisa Anderson 1 0 32.5 8 0 0 11.2 51.70
10 MARJANVER CITY Mr Craig Anderson 1 0 37 12 0 0 6.4 55.40
11 ROUNDHILLS ROYAL RORY Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 32 12 0 0 12.4 56.40
12 JUST JACKSON Miss Rebecca Laing 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 14 60.50
13 SPRINGSTEEN SAM Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 21.6 62.10
14 BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Tanya Buckingham 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 25.2 62.70
15 KILLALOE Miss Victoria Campey 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 14 63.50
16 BALLYMURPHY DICE Miss Rosie Keith 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 24 66.50
17 GIFT HORSE II Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 36 4 0 0 26.8 66.80
18 VASCO GOLD RUSH Mrs Hermione Bell 0 0 38.5 16 0 0 13.2 67.70
19 MADE TO ORDER Miss Lorna Balfour 0 0 34 20 0 0 14.8 68.80
20 ARTHUR II Ms Jacqueline Burton 0 0 42.5 16 0 0 12.4 70.90
21 GLENMISKAN II Miss Andrea Gray 0 0 29.5 4 0 20 17.6 71.10
22 CLAREQUEST RICKI Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 33 4 0 20 19.2 76.20
23 WINDY II Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 32 4 0 20 23.6 79.60
24 KILTAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 36 0 0 20 26.8 82.80
25 SILVER MIST II Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 34 94.50
26 KILWORTH FULL MOON Miss Kirsty Mcmillan 0 0 32 8 0 40 41.2 121.20
27 UPSTREAM Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 33.5 0 0 65 60 158.50
R MORFEUS III Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36 12 14 R R R
W KILLMAC IMPISH Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 33 4 0 W W W
R KILLAGHA CASEMENT Miss Katie Watson 0 0 38.5 R R R R R
R ELAMO SCARVAGH LAD Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 39.5 R R R R R
E EMERALD ISLE II Ms Olivia Dernie 0 0 34.5 E E E E E
E AR DASHWIN Mr Nils Marthiensen 0 0 37.5 8 0 E E E AR
W DOT IV Miss Annabel Gray 0 0 W W W W W W
R DHI ZABALIA Mr James Adams 0 0 39 4 0 R R R
E AR CHARITY II Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 37 0 0 E E E AR
R COLOUR TONE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 32 R R R R R
W TO THE WIRE Mr Ronan Brown 0 0 W W W W W W
E VIGOR Mrs Nicky Biggart 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E
E R3 ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 43 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MYSTIC GEM Mr Ross Middleton 6 0 37.5 0 0 0 0.8 38.30
2 PRAVIA Miss Emily Galbraith 5 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
3 PUDDLEDUB VOLUNTERRY Miss Elana Chilton 4 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
4 AD FUNDUM VAN LOZERHEIDE Mr Matt Earith 3 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
5 MACHISMO STAR Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 32.5 4 0 0 6 42.50
6 CAPTAIN COOL Mr Mark Jackson 1 0 37.5 4 0 0 4 45.50
7 ONWARDS AND UPWARDS II Ms Tuffy Tilley 1 0 28.5 8 0 0 9.6 46.10
8 GLENVILLA MAI Mrs Fiona Malcolm 1 0 30 4 0 0 15.2 49.20
9 ALL OF A SPIN Miss Alice Jaggard 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 16.4 51.90
10 ADINO V Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 32 8 0 0 12.4 52.40
11 SHAUN Miss Sarah Clark 1 0 43 0 0 0 14 57.00
12 DOUBLE BLACK DIAMOND Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 32 16 6 0 4 58.00
13 CHELKA Z Mr Tom Carr 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 12.4 58.90
14 MOLE CONTROL Miss Emma Hawksby 1 0 49 0 0 0 13.2 62.20
15 TILLAMOOK TRISTAN Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 9.6 66.10
16 CHAPEL DOWN Mrs Calli Hopkinson 0 0 40 16 0 0 13.6 69.60
17 BRINDLEY Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 45.5 8 0 0 16.4 69.90
18 ZANDOR II Mr Tom Clark 0 0 26 4 0 20 35.2 85.20
19 WOOLEYPARK DESTINY Miss Frankie Pitt 0 0 49 12 0 0 24.4 85.40
20 LOUGHNATOUSA EDWARD Dr Louise Forty 0 0 33 24 8 0 23.2 88.20
21 I SHOULD COCO Mr Dougie Dorrington 0 0 46.5 8 0 60 23.6 138.10
E MILLING AROUND Mrs Lindsay Harrison 0 0 39 E E E E E
E R3 DILUVIO Mr Anthony Turnbull 0 0 31 8 0 E E E R3
W VESUVIUS Mr William Telfer 0 0 31.5 20 0 W W W
R CHARLIE TAGGART Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 0 35.5 R R R R R
W ADVOCATE M2S Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.5 4 0 W W W
W PRIMITIVE EDITION Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 W W W W W W
W JUST A DANCER II Miss Jennifer Butler 0 0 30.5 16 0 W W W
W ETTRICK DIVA Mrs Christine Gray 0 0 W W W W W W
W BAROQUE DU VI Mrs Krista Brown 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 TAMIROS Miss Beth Hutchinson 0 0 34.5 4 0 E E E R3
R FERNDALE SHANNON Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28 R R R R R
E CR AYSTONS RUMOUR Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 43.5 E E E E E CR
R CHARISMATIC CORNER Ms Carla Bolam 0 0 43.5 R R R R R
W CATANIA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 34.5 12 0 W W W
R TIME BEFORE Miss Jess Hardwick 0 0 49.5 R R R R R
E AR CARLINGFORD PLEASURE Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 34 0 0 E E E AR
R FLYING SPUR Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 32 12 0 R R R
W MARTIN Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 36 W W W W W
E AR AVANTI R Miss Elaine Wormwell 0 0 34.5 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER TEA Mrs Caroline Powell 6 0 20.5 4 0 0 5.6 30.10
2 FELLSIDE FAVOUR Mrs Nicola Wilson 5 0 22.5 8 0 0 0.4 30.90
3 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Mr Christopher Whittle 4 0 28 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
4 SILKEN SCULLY Mr Peter Laidlaw 3 0 25 12 0 0 4 41.00
5 CROFT FARM PERCY Miss Katie Hardisty 2 0 26 4 0 0 11.6 41.60
6 LUPO Miss Lucy Harley 1 0 32.5 8 0 0 5.2 45.70
7 BONNE CHANCE Mr Angus Macara 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 6.4 46.90
8 CATCHER BIJOU Mrs Victoria Dennis 1 0 44 0 0 0 8 52.00
9 GHS KALISKA Mr Ross Middleton 1 0 39.5 8 0 0 5.2 52.70
10 MASTER HOLLA STAR Mr Cameron Crawford 1 0 33.5 12 0 0 8 53.50
11 FERNHILL IN ACTION Miss Emma Pybus 0 0 52 4 0 0 0 56.00
12 MADAMS LAW Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 38 8 0 0 10 56.00
13 FREEDOM VI Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 9.2 56.70
14 RESOUNDING GLORY Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 40 4 0 0 13.6 57.60
15 PORTPHILIP ZIDANNE Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 34.5 16 0 0 14 64.50
16 HOLLY FLIGHT Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 50.5 16 0 0 2.4 68.90
17 HOWARDS HOPE Miss Sarah Macfarlane 0 0 47 16 0 0 12.8 75.80
18 BORENTA Ms Carla Bolam 0 0 49.5 8 0 0 20.8 78.30
19 THE BEEKER Miss Harriet Shopland-reed 0 0 46.5 20 1 0 15.6 83.10
20 COLOURED PILOT Mr Graham Emerson 0 0 49.5 4 0 20 37.6 111.10
21 ART INVESTOR Miss Lucy Henry 0 0 37 8 0 40 38.8 123.80
22 SPRINGWIND FLYING FOX Mr Freddie Keith 0 0 48.5 20 6 20 34.8 129.30
23 MR MOJO Miss Kelly Ayre 0 0 49.5 4 0 60 24 137.50
W MR DHILLON Miss Alex Kinney 0 0 W W W W W W
E IRISH MALARKEY Ms Kirstie Macgillivray 0 0 40 E E E E E
W DALCOTES STENSBY Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 32.5 24 9 W W W
W CLAREQUEST CODY Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 W W W W W W
W BEE VICTORIOUS Mrs Katherine Heslop 0 0 35 20 0 W W W
NS BUZZ LITE YEAR IV Miss Kathy Boothman 0 0 40 NS NS NS NS NS
W PURPLE SANDS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31 4 0 W W W
E AR COPPER BERRY Miss Moira Watson 0 0 43 16 0 E E E AR
W THISTLE BE ERIC Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 36.5 W W W W W
W SIR SUAVE Ms Lucinda Broad 0 0 25 W W W W W
E NEO Mr Mark Wood 0 0 49.5 E E E E E
W AFTERSHOCK II Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 43.5 12 0 W W W
R CASSIUS DIO Mr Keith Smart 0 0 44.5 R R R R R
E PLATINUM CRACKERS Miss Lydia Barge 0 0 41 E E E E E
E CR DONTBESOBOLD Miss Emily Armstrong 0 0 46.5 E E E E E CR
E CR GET UP AND JUMP Mrs Amanda Walker 0 0 40 E E E E E CR
R ON CUE Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 32 R R R R R
W KEC KEY WEST Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
NRF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ON STAGE II Miss Jolyse Clancey 6 0 28.2 0 0 0 0.8 29.00
2 GRANDSLAM Mr Tyler Cassells 5 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 33.60
3 GINJA NINJA II Miss Emily Galbraith 4 0 33.2 0 0 0 2 35.20
4 MYSTIC MILLION Mr Tyler Cassells 3 0 34.1 0 0 0 1.2 35.30
5 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Andrea P Fuller 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
6 DAISY BLUE Miss Fleur Lemke 1 0 34.6 0 0 0 2 36.60
7 ASHFIELDS POLLYANNA Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 CRAZY DIAMOND Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
9 ELTON JOHN Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 30 4 0 0 6.8 40.80
10 SAMPHIRE II Ms Emma Humphrey 1 0 34.6 0 0 0 6.4 41.00
11 MR PRESLEY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 30 8 0 0 6.4 44.40
12 EZZO OF THE LOWLANDS Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 38.2 8 0 0 1.6 47.80
13 JAFFNA Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 34.6 12 0 0 2 48.60
14 FERNHILL BY DESIGN Miss Diana Wrangham 0 0 38.6 12 1 0 2.4 54.00
15 AZERLEY SHOGUN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 38.2 12 0 0 7.2 57.40
16 TRADESMAN Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 36.8 4 0 20 10 70.80
17 SEA LARK Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 34.1 12 0 0 31.2 77.30
W DONZELLO Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 0 0 W W W W W W
W KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 38.2 8 0 W W W
W WHISKY SATURDAY Mrs Alison Bartle 0 0 47.3 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.18
OI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOWMOOR BROOKLYN Mrs Claire Paisley 12 0 37.7 0 0 0 13.6 51.30
2 PIPE BAND Miss Sara Bowe 10 0 39.6 4 0 0 8 51.60
3 PORTHILL RUSTY NAIL Mrs Grace Moran 8 0 35.9 4 0 0 19.2 59.10
4 SAPPALOT Miss Amy Lawson-Croome 0 0 33.2 16 0 0 10.8 60.00
5 PERSIAN COIN Miss Harriet Baird 0 0 30.5 4 0 20 6.8 61.30
6 SILK TOWN Mr John Marsden 0 0 33.6 8 0 0 22.4 64.00
7 ROYAL COUNCIL Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 39.1 12 0 0 15.6 66.70
8 LOUGHNATOUSA GYPSY DIAMOND Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.1 4 0 0 35.6 73.70
9 LOOKS SIMILAR Mr Gary B Parsonage 0 0 41.4 12 0 0 22 75.40
E AR SORCHA II Miss Laura Swinnerton 0 0 49.1 12 0 E E E AR
W SHOWTIME Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPORTSFIELD QUALITY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W W W W W W
NS HALLOWEEN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W CRUISE WARRIOR Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 W W W W W W
W BOLEYBAWN ACE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 W W W W W W
W KILKEE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.18
OIu21 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZIPPO Miss Emily Ryder 12 0 38.2 4 0 0 0.8 43.00
2 THE BEES KNEES V Miss Fran Reeve 10 0 31.4 0 0 0 12.8 44.20
3 SPOT ON XII Miss Jodie Mcgregor 8 0 29.1 12 0 0 3.2 44.30
4 SOMETHING ABOUT DANNY Miss Diana Wrangham 6 0 36.8 0 0 0 8 44.80
5 LOOK FORWARD Mr Daniel Scott 4 0 35 12 0 0 0 47.00
6 ROSSES CAPTAIN Miss Isabella Innes Ker 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 10.8 48.50
7 MISS REPERTOIRE Miss Emily Ryder 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 7.2 51.00
8 FAMILY AFFAER Miss Bethany Stephenson 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 19.6 53.20
9 TULLIBARDS MOUNTAIN PEARL Miss Jessica Flood 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 14.8 60.10
10 JACARANDA PRINCE Miss Suzannah Brownlie 0 0 38.2 4 0 0 23.2 65.40
11 MOUNT SELVAGGIO Miss Alice Barker 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 30 69.50
12 OLLIE ARTOIS Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 43.6 8 0 0 18.8 70.40
13 CAROLYN Miss Isabella Innes Ker 0 0 27.7 8 0 20 19.6 75.30
14 THEN WHATEVER Miss Abbie Chapman 0 0 40.5 12 0 0 25.2 77.70
15 SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 31.8 8 0 20 20.4 80.20
16 GRAN SHO Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 0 0 33.2 8 0 20 24 85.20
17 AGUR Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 40 0 0 40 40.4 120.40
18 TURBO TOY Miss Sara Dudgeon 0 0 31.8 4 0 65 24 124.80
R UR CUT TO THE CHASE Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 35.5 12 0 R R R UR
R ZONNEDAUW Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 33.6 4 0 R R R
W CHILD OF LIGHT Mr Louis Westcott 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR THE SECRET KEEPER II Miss Laura Flood 0 0 35 8 0 E E E AR
W ABSOLUTE PRIDE Mr Mike Harley 0 0 35 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE EARL OF BELVEDERE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 26 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
2 CARDEN IMP Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
3 LITTLE CRACKER Mr Andrew Bartlett 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
4 SPRING FANTASIA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
5 USHOULDBSOLUCKY Ms Emma Humphrey 0 0 27 4 0 0 9.2 40.20
6 TIMMY TIPTOES II Mr Jason Wood 0 0 37 0 0 0 5.2 42.20
7 RAHALLY ARTIST Mrs Penny Spicer 1 0 33.5 4 0 0 7.2 44.70
8 CARROT TOP Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 33 4 1 0 6.8 44.80
9 PEGGY BROWN Miss Lucy Quigley 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 4.8 47.30
10 U GUEST IT Mr David Gatherer 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 6.4 47.90
11 HELPFUL HARRY II Miss Lucy Hawley 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 18.4 48.90
12 LADY Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 6.4 53.90
13 LOUGHNATOUSA ROSE Mrs Karen Gaines 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 7.6 55.10
14 LOUGHNATOUSA ALFRED Dr Louise Forty 0 0 35 0 0 0 22.8 57.80
15 KING OF THE HILL II Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 30 0 0 20 9.2 59.20
16 MAN HUNT Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 38 4 0 0 28.8 70.80
17 YORKIES DELIGHT Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 53.6 93.10
18 HFS LUANI Miss Ruth Turner 0 0 32.5 8 0 60 21.2 121.70
19 VALCO II Mr Bruce Edward 0 0 40.5 8 0 60 26.8 135.30
W BORNEO JACKMAN Mr Peter Mellor 0 0 36.5 8 0 W W W
R ATTITUDE Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 37 R R R R R
R DHI CONRAD Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 36 4 0 R R R
R CHOIR GIRL Miss Rosie Keith 0 0 38.5 R R R R R
E AR FIDDLEWOOD Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 38.5 16 0 E E E AR
E AR DARTANGION VAN HET NETEDAL Miss Julia Craig 0 0 36 8 0 E E E AR
E AR LAURAS GHAREEB Miss Laurie Robinson 0 0 37.5 16 12 E E E AR
E DUNGANNON BAY Mrs Amanda Waugh-Harkness 0 0 32 E E E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded