Results
Event name: HIGHCLERE Date: Aug 27-29 2011 Location: Highclere Castle, Newbury, Highclere, Berkshire, United Kingdom
5YO - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PAULDARYS DIZZY RASCAL Mr Dannie Morgan 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 CLIFTON CALIDO Miss Hannah Whitney 0 0 29 4 0 0 5.2 38.20
11 ASNONAME Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 25 4 0 0 9.2 38.20
12 PAULDARYS MR CHIPS Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 30 4 1 0 3.6 38.60
13 CHARLTONS CAVALIER Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 34 4 0 0 2 40.00
14 ELEKTRA DU SOLEIL Miss Laura Shears 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
15 KINGS AMBER Miss Lynda King 0 2 37 0 0 0 5.6 42.60
16 OSCAR WILDE II Mr Gavin Makinson 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
17 CHEEKY PUNT Mr Robert Stevens 0 2 35 0 0 0 9.2 44.20
18 MAGNUM OPUS Miss Helen Cole 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 6 44.50
19 HALSTON PIMPERNEL Miss Logan Rawlings 0 0 34 4 0 0 6.8 44.80
2 ROSSCARBERYS FAIR DAY Mr Chris King 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 INSIGNIA Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 32 8 0 0 6.4 46.40
21 PROZAK Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 27 20 0 0 4 51.00
22 BUTTERFLY III Miss Laura Shears 0 2 50.5 0 0 0 2 52.50
23 SMART ALAN Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 55.00
24 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Miss Emma Beresford 0 0 45 8 0 0 4.4 57.40
25 APPLE BAY Mr Russell Cooper 0 0 38 8 1 0 10.4 57.40
26 SALLYBOG TIM Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 39 8 0 0 10.8 57.80
27 FLIGHT MODE Miss Alice Pickersgill 0 0 38 0 0 20 4 62.00
28 CORNETTO 37 Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 34 12 1 0 15.2 62.20
29 STAFF DES CHAMPS Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.5 12 0 20 0 63.50
3 BELLAVILA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 12 30 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
30 BRIGHT HOLLAND Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 7.2 63.70
31 THE ROCKET MAN Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 23.5 8 0 20 25.2 76.70
32 NORTHERN LIGHT VI Tessa Bishop 0 0 37 8 9 20 10.4 84.40
33 BRYCE KENYON II Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 30.5 12 22 20 7.2 91.70
34 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 38.5 0 0 40 15.2 93.70
4 DIAMOND BOBBY Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 10 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 NATASHA VII Miss Imogen Peck 0 8 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
6 CASTLEBLAYNEY GOLD Miss Helen Cole 0 6 31 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
7 SPORTSFIELD MY WAY II Miss Kate Honey 0 4 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
8 BALOUET LE MANS Mr Max Gordon 0 4 36 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
9 PINOT NOIR Miss Karen Knight 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
R BEAUTY B Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 27 0 0 R R R
R ITS WITHOUT PREJUDICE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 35 R R R R R
W THE LITTLE BAY HORSE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 33.5 12 0 W W W
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Char Burkey 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 ITS GOTTA BE DUN II Miss Phoebe Cromar 0 2 35 0 0 0 6 41.00
11 WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
12 CILL OWEN LAD Miss Poppy Eadie 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
13 MISTRALOU Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
14 HOLLYMOUNT MISTRO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
15 BALLYCOOG JULIE ANNE Mr Steve Jones 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 0 45.50
16 GREY MATTERS Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0 45.50
17 SHAWNEE MARSH Mrs Elizabeth Nieboer 0 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
18 CRACKERJACK XI Miss Charlotte Flammiger 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 6.8 47.30
19 CARNAGLOUGH MINT Miss Heidi Poole 0 0 38 4 0 0 6.8 48.80
2 MAGICAL SPIRIT Mr Peter Coote 0 14 35 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
20 BABY JACK Ms Fritha Podschies 0 0 27.5 12 2 0 8 49.50
21 COLOUR ME BLUE Mrs Lucy Gildart 0 2 46 0 0 0 7.6 53.60
22 MORGAN VII Miss Alice Solomon 0 0 30 0 0 20 4.8 54.80
23 VEGAS II Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 0 32 4 2 0 18 56.00
24 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Lara Faber-Johnson 0 0 49 4 0 0 5.2 58.20
25 ALVARO GITANO Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 30.5 20 0 0 8 58.50
26 KING OF BLING Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 0 27.5 12 18 0 4.4 61.90
27 CORNISH MERMAID Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 42 20 12 0 0.8 74.80
28 DROMEHILY IMP Miss Olivia Sims 0 0 53 4 0 20 0 77.00
29 CARLSBERG Miss Maria Miller 0 0 52.5 4 0 0 22.4 78.90
3 LYNDWEY JUNE Miss Zoe Taylor 0 12 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
30 RUDEBOY II Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 20 79.50
31 KEC MALTY MAY Dr Sue Ruddock 0 0 38.5 4 3 20 20.4 85.90
32 COURTROOM CHATTER Miss Sarah Chandler 0 0 33.5 0 0 40 14.4 87.90
33 WALTZING MATILDA VIII Mrs Victoria Wilson 0 0 40 8 0 20 29.2 97.20
34 ROUND THE REEF Mrs Niki Hatch 0 0 36 12 0 40 17.6 105.60
4 CLONEA BRIGHT STAR Miss Sara Gatenby 0 10 37 0 0 0 1.6 38.60
5 DARKER SHADE OF PALE Miss Grace Warden 0 8 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
6 GEORGE YOUNGMAN Miss Rosie Pearson Gregory 0 6 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
7 SETE SERENO Miss Hannah Bicket 0 4 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
8 LOMBARDO ML Miss Helen Rawlings 0 4 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
9 R LINKA SHERKHAN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 4 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
E ENSHALA Miss Tamara J Weal 0 0 41 0 0 E E E
NS ORIGAMI IMP Miss Fenella Pritchard 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R CYBER PLEASURE Mr Gavin Buckley 0 0 53 R R R R R
R UR ARCO III Miss Louise Young 0 0 37.5 12 9 R R R UR
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENDRAGON VI Mrs Gill Horton 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 SAGASSA Miss Peta Viner 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 ZARY Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
12 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
13 ANTHE Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
14 THE POWDER MONKEY Mr Jonty Evans 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
15 NOT ANOTHER BARNEY Miss Amber Mael 0 0 38 4 0 0 0.4 42.40
16 CHARMING BOY Mr Mark Ford 0 0 34 8 0 0 1.2 43.20
17 APHELION Miss Niki Peake 0 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
18 SOLIS OBITUS Miss Emma Owen 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 4.8 46.30
19 LOUGHNATOUSA SOX Mr Ben Samuels - Brown 0 2 32 0 0 0 14.4 46.40
2 MILLROAD CRACKER Miss Fiona Mcqueen 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 SPARTAN ARCHER Miss Cathryn Petchey 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 0 46.50
21 IRISH TORNADO Miss Odette Orlande 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 8 46.50
22 LE BALLET BALOU Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 38 4 0 0 5.6 47.60
23 MR WORTH Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 36 12 0 0 0 48.00
24 SHANNONDALE QUIN Miss Georgina Frank 0 0 34 8 0 0 6.8 48.80
25 BRIDES LEGACY Miss Polly Holbrook-bull 0 0 35 8 0 0 6.8 49.80
26 OAKPORT TEMPLER Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 7.2 50.70
27 SPRING PROMISE II Mr Mark Wilder 0 0 35.5 16 0 0 4.4 55.90
28 MILLENNIA Miss Jordann Daniells 0 0 39 8 0 0 17.6 64.60
29 QUIK CLOVER Miss Lizzie Harris 0 0 36 16 17 0 0 69.00
3 SCUBA Miss Lucy Dixon 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
30 LLANWRDA CARREG LLWYD Mr Xavier Haentjen 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 24.4 85.90
31 PRIMO SILVER CIRCUS Mrs Karen Phillips 0 0 36.5 20 34 0 1.6 92.10
32 MASTER BOB Miss Clara Montgomery 0 0 39 8 0 85 12.4 144.40
4 DOUGIE THE DUDE Mr Steve Jones 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
5 DON CLOVER Miss Vicky Josey 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 SUNKIST Miss Sally Munday 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 PRINCABILITY Miss Camilla Kruger 0 4 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 SHEARWATER BILLY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 4 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 OVER U GO Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
E SHELTER COVE Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E
E CR CLASSIC ROMA CHARM Miss Kate Mearns 0 0 38 E E E E E CR
E R3 BONNY GROVE Miss Anna Walby 0 0 44 4 0 E E E R3
R SUNJEEB Miss Katie Hobhouse 0 0 33.5 8 5 R R R
R UR HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Annabelle Galt 0 0 41.5 0 2 R R R UR
W MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Miss Imogen Hellawell 0 0 34.5 8 0 W W W
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINEEN REGAL IMP Mr Robert Stevens 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 PENTON KITE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 34 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
11 ROVELLO II Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 1.6 39.10
12 KILPATRICK ORLANDA Mr Steve Jones 0 0 32.5 4 1 0 2.8 40.30
13 PIHA BEACH Dr Gemma Codner 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 4.4 42.90
14 GORSEHILL DANCER Miss Amy Williams 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 0.4 46.90
15 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Will Coleman 0 0 35 12 0 0 0 47.00
16 WESLEY Mrs Susan Jones 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 15.6 53.10
17 GERTIE II Miss Elizabeth Kopec 0 0 38 8 0 0 7.2 53.20
18 KILLMAC IMPISH Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 4.8 53.30
19 AISATSU Mrs Nicola Huggett 0 0 37.5 16 0 0 2 55.50
2 LAWNS ODDSON Miss Lauren Innes 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 1 27.50
20 COLCANNON Miss Sally Arscott 0 0 37 8 0 0 11.6 56.60
21 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Ginty O'Sullivan 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 8 58.50
22 AKZENT Miss Bryony Baxter 0 0 39 20 0 0 1 60.00
23 BORDER BOUNCER Mrs Polly Cornwell 0 0 42.5 16 2 0 0 60.50
24 TRELA Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 37 16 8 0 0 61.00
25 ZOHORN SL Miss Daniella Howells 0 0 46 16 0 0 4 66.00
26 WOLFGANG Miss Emma Cory-Wright 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 16.8 66.30
27 MARCO POLO II Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 9.2 71.70
28 BABY DALY Miss Rosie Johnston 0 0 46.5 24 0 0 2.4 72.90
29 DASSETT QUICK FIX Miss Jodie Bruce 0 0 36 16 0 20 7.2 79.20
3 COME BYE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 12 28 0 0 0 1.2 29.20
30 I'M TROIKA Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 40 4 0 60 25.2 129.20
4 SURPRISE ADDITION Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 LITTLE RED ROOSTER III Mrs Samantha Albert 0 8 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
6 U CONELLA I Mr Austin O'connor 0 6 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
7 STEP ALONG STYLE Mr Chris King 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 LATEST CHANCE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 4 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
9 PTIBABY Mr Austin O'connor 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
E CR LILBURN Mr Nicholas Campbell 0 0 37 E E E E E CR
NS ELROND Mr Sam Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W DIAMOND NINE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32 24 0 W W W
W MASTER MINDING Miss Corinne Mclardy Smith 0 0 W W W W W W
W LISSROE HAZY NATIVE Miss Lesley-ann Banks 0 0 38 16 0 W W W
W CANT BUY A THRILL Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 41 12 0 W W W
W BLUEBERRY NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JENGA Miss Georgie Davies 0 16 28 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
10 FORT LARAMIE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 BACKSTAGE PASS Miss Georgia Canagon 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mrs Fiona Elliott 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
13 MAJOR BLIZZARD Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
14 ZWESDA Miss Corinne Mclardy Smith 0 0 34 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
15 BONA FORTUNA Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 2 40.50
16 JUSTIN LUCKY GOLD Miss Ffion Thomas 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
17 ARAMINTA Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34 8 0 0 0.4 42.40
18 GLIMPSE OF LIGHT Mr Nicholas Campbell 0 0 33 8 0 0 4.8 45.80
19 BOUNCE BACK JACK Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 34 12 0 0 0 46.00
2 ANGELO IV Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 14 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
20 PETAL OF WOODBOROUGH Mr Joss Dalrymple 0 0 32 8 0 0 8.8 48.80
21 COOLYCARNEY BOB Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 35 12 0 0 4.8 51.80
22 SPORTING COLOURS II Mrs Donna Mallon 0 0 34 24 10 0 2.8 70.80
23 HORACE THE HORSE Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 33 4 0 20 19.6 76.60
24 CAVVYS CLOWN Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 22.4 78.90
25 ELLIES DREAM Mrs Claire Ford 0 0 32.5 12 19 20 7.2 90.70
26 ROUGH SKETCH Mr Will Leeson 0 0 37 24 0 20 15.6 96.60
27 RUSHTON BALI BUBBALOO Mr Peter Hayden 0 0 35.5 24 0 40 24.4 123.90
3 OPPOSITION APOLLO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 TWILIGHT II Miss Abigail Boynes-butler 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 USA K Miss Lauren Creed 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 SAUR Mr Austin O'connor 0 6 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
7 FERNHILL MARY KATE Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 AUTUMN SKY II Miss Lucy Dixon 0 4 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 THE CARNIVAL CAVALIER Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
E AR HARVEST OPPOSITION Miss Abbi Forsyth 0 0 37 12 11 E E E AR
E CR LORD ALGERNON PERCY Miss Libby Bamforth 0 0 40 E E E E E CR
HC PATCH ADAMS Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 W W W W W HC
NS BROWN SQUIRREL Mr Sam Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS CHRISTAL CLEAR Miss Lissa Green 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R WELCOME DUCHESS Miss Rhiannon Honey 0 0 39 0 3 R R R
R CAPTAIN MORGAN Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 0 36 8 0 R R R
R UR MISS MUFFET V Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 38.5 4 0 R R R UR
W BRECHFA TANGUY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31 12 19 W W W
W MR JINGLES III Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 34 W W W W W
W BERTIE BAY Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 42.5 20 7 W W W
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SORRENTO III Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 PLAYTIME Mr Chris Reindl 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
11 ROSSLAYNE MASQUERADE Miss Bex Hibberd 0 2 36 0 0 0 4 40.00
12 DARKEST ILLUSION Miss Claire Horner 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0.4 41.90
13 WASAL Miss Pasca Nicholson 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
14 THE MAGIC MOMENT Miss Sarah Kane 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
15 MY MOTIVATION Mrs Samantha Albert 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
16 HERE BE DRAGONS Mr Simon Parkinson 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0.4 44.90
17 CAUNDLE LION Miss Araminta Watson 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
18 SHANNONDALE SHILO Mrs Emily Lee 0 0 28 8 0 0 9.2 45.20
19 BOLDER ALEXANDER Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 45.50
2 BALLYCULLANE DUNDEE Miss Jordann Daniells 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 JIGGALONG Miss Anastasia Sewell 0 2 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
21 LOST PROPHET Miss Laura Young 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 13.2 46.70
22 LOTTIE V Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 0 49.50
23 PERPETUAL BLISS Miss Jess Mason 0 0 42.5 4 4 0 0 50.50
24 CLIO V Miss Lynda King 0 0 47 4 0 0 0 51.00
25 KNIGHT HUNTER II Mrs Karen Reuter Niklasson 0 0 35.5 0 9 0 9.6 54.10
26 ALLY D Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 43 4 0 0 7.2 54.20
27 TREVENNING Miss Jenni Cavanna 0 0 44 4 0 0 6.4 54.40
28 INDEPENDENT SPIRIT II Mrs Emily Williams 0 0 44.5 4 0 0 10.8 59.30
29 MY MAN MICKIE Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 39 0 0 20 8 67.00
3 KILMINGTON Miss Vicky Brake 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 COLUMCILLE Z Mrs Sadie Lynes 0 0 43 8 0 0 16.8 67.80
31 HANKY PANKY II Miss Becky Hall 0 0 37 4 0 20 7.2 68.20
32 SECRET PAPERS Emma Langston 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 24.4 69.90
33 DON'T BE SHY Miss Lei Sweetland 0 0 36.5 8 0 40 15.6 100.10
34 WIND POWER Miss Becky Hall 0 0 45.5 0 0 40 21.2 106.70
4 MASTER ROWAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 10 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
5 BE MY GUEST Miss Rachel Levinson 0 8 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 LUX BEAT Miss Faith Cook 0 6 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
7 BRIEFING DB Z Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
8 HEATED DISCUSSION Miss Charlotte Garner 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 NORDIC FIORD Miss Olivia Heywood 0 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
E GRANGEWOOD MOTIF Miss Blaise Hawkins 0 0 31 4 0 E E E
E UR WRENWATER Miss Sarah Kane 0 0 40 8 0 E E E UR
NS THINGAMYJIG Mrs Suky Skinner 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W GALILEO 7 Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 38.5 W W W W W
W TENPI TIGER Miss Samantha Curtis 0 0 45.5 W W W W W
BE100u18AF - Section G1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MORETON HALL ASTON Mr Thomas Martin 0 16 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
10 UMBRO P Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 34 8 0 0 1 43.00
11 GARRAANGRENA SCHOFIELD Miss Leah Moorman 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
12 BRUCE ROCK Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 32 12 0 0 0 44.00
13 MISS D PIGGY Mr Alexander Haynes 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
14 CASTLEVIEW AGAIN Miss Eleanor Hope 0 2 45 0 0 0 2.8 47.80
15 ROSE OF ROCKCORRY Miss Molly Manners 0 0 34 4 0 0 13.6 51.60
16 HOWS IT GOIN Miss Daisy Coakley 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 11.2 58.70
17 CONTERNO VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE Ms Amber Franklin 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 6.8 60.30
18 ARK LION Mr Angus Langsbury 0 0 48 8 0 0 4.8 60.80
19 ROSINIC WILLIAM WALLACE Mr Henry Beasley 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 22.8 69.30
2 TRAFALGAR BLUE Miss Pippa Gloag 0 14 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
20 HELMS CALIBRO Miss Georgie Bird 0 0 25.5 0 0 85 9.2 119.70
3 BUD IS WISER Miss Hannah Hirayama 0 12 33 0 0 0 4 37.00
4 DROMAD KNIGHT Ms Amber Franklin 0 10 36 0 0 0 2 38.00
5 ROAN A FRIEND Miss Eleanor Hope 0 8 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
6 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 35 4 0 0 2.4 41.40
7 FEELS LIKE GOLD Mr Joshua Moultrie 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
8 KINGSWOOD TOY BOY Miss Hannah Darvas 0 2 38 0 0 0 4.4 42.40
9 CAVALIERS FAVOUR Miss Amelia Petropoulos 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 3.2 42.70
W MILLEND MALLOW Miss Molly Manners 0 0 34 20 50 W W W
W BALLY DUN AGAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100u18AF - Section G2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZIE DAN Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 16 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
10 PIXIE FAIR Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 0 44.50
11 HEITAS SPIKE Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 34 4 0 0 8.8 46.80
12 BUSH THE TIME KEEPER Miss Sophie Brooks 0 2 38 0 0 0 11.2 49.20
13 NEAT FIRECRACKER Miss Antonia Bohane 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 7.2 51.70
14 MONAHEE Miss Jessie Samuelson 0 0 39.5 12 0 0 1.2 52.70
15 SHANNAKEE BEAR Miss Rebecca Fox 0 0 38 4 0 0 12.4 54.40
16 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Miss Anne Cole 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 6.4 64.90
2 TWIGGY KRAFFT Miss Lizzie Tillard 0 14 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
3 DINERO Miss Laura Geary 0 12 26.5 8 0 0 0 34.50
4 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Jessica Wilcox 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 MILL END BILLY Miss Lauren Flack 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
6 MY MINI COOPER Miss Henrietta Walker-Duncalf 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 SOUTHGATE MIDNIGHT BLUE Miss Georgina Hawkings 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 SADLERS SYMPHONY Miss Karley Hubbard 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
9 TECHNOLAD Miss Isobel Graham-Watson 0 0 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Amy Crerar 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 DONEN DUSTED Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 14.4 51.10
11 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Miss Kate Honey 2 40 0 0 0 11.2 51.20
12 CRUISE GTI Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 41.4 0 2 0 14.4 57.80
13 ARAMIS VIII Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35 12 2 0 11.2 60.20
14 MORITZ Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 37.7 8 0 0 14.8 60.50
15 LITTLE CRUZ Mrs Mandy Collins 0 0 33.6 8 0 0 20 61.60
16 U OVERTON PRIDE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 42.3 4 1 0 18.8 66.10
17 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 40.5 12 3 0 10.8 66.30
18 KILLOSSERY ARDNEHUE Mr Robin Walker 0 0 40.9 12 5 0 8.8 66.70
19 PEGWA Miss Wiggy Channer 2 38.6 0 0 0 28.8 67.40
2 UWALD Mrs Nana Dalton 10 34.6 8 0 0 0 42.60
20 MUCH TOO MUCH Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 40.5 12 5 0 12.4 69.90
21 MANGO PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 38.6 12 0 0 21.2 71.80
22 MR BIG CAT Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 38.6 8 0 0 25.2 71.80
23 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 28.2 8 7 0 31.2 74.40
24 HADDON TRUMP CARD Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 40 12 0 0 23.2 75.20
25 CZAREVITCH DB Z Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 46.4 8 0 0 22.4 76.80
26 NZB ECHO Mr Sidney Dufresne 0 0 52.7 12 0 0 12.8 77.50
27 TOP N TAILS Mr Joe Wise 0 0 38.2 8 0 20 32.8 99.00
28 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 48.6 12 0 20 24.8 105.40
29 MILLEND ROSKEANE Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 37.7 12 0 60 30.8 140.50
3 SMART TIME Mrs Polly Williamson 8 26.8 8 0 0 9.2 44.00
4 MARKET PARADE Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 6 34.6 4 2 0 6 46.60
5 WARDENTO Mr Charlie Pickman 4 33.2 8 0 0 6.4 47.60
6 LILLY CORINNE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 31.4 0 0 0 16.4 47.80
7 MERCURY BAY Ms Katie Wicks 2 35.5 4 0 0 8.4 47.90
8 FERNHILL PIMMS Mr Duarte Seabra 2 31.4 4 0 0 13.2 48.60
9 LAUDATIO Mr Matthew Heath 2 35.9 8 0 0 5.2 49.10
E CR FBW PEPINO Mr Michele Moor 0 0 40 E E E E E CR
E HF SILFIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.5 16 0 E E E HF
R CLASSIC MOET Mr Darrell Scaife 0 0 41.8 8 0 R R R
R RANDOLPH Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 28.6 8 0 R R R
R UR LORDINO Miss Katie Pytches 0 0 33.6 8 0 R R R UR
W WINNETOU M Miss Imogen Campbell-gray 0 0 36.4 16 5 W W W
W WATERFORD ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 34.1 8 0 W W W
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CULTEEB Mrs Etti Dale 12 34.1 0 0 0 0.4 34.50
10 WILLIAM OF ORANGE III Mrs Sarah Hordern 2 0 40 8 0 0 2 50.00
11 JENGA II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 33.6 8 0 0 8.8 50.40
12 FRIEZE ASSUMPTA Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 36.8 12 0 0 3.2 52.00
13 WARRENSTOWN SHANELLE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 35.9 8 1 0 7.6 52.50
14 RISING SUN Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 7.6 52.90
15 DEXTROUS LIGHT Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30.9 8 0 0 14 52.90
16 THE MAX FACTOR Mr Duarte Seabra 2 38.6 0 0 0 14.8 53.40
17 LIBBYSAUROUS Miss Sacha Pemble 0 0 30.5 8 1 0 15.2 54.70
18 ANOTHER RED ONE Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 36.8 8 1 0 10 55.80
19 SEAPATRICK ORCHARD COUNTY Miss Abigail Cubitt-smith 0 0 34.1 8 0 0 14 56.10
2 OMEYA Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 33.6 0 0 0 2 35.60
20 THE RUSTY BOX Miss Freya Hibberd 0 0 41.4 16 1 0 0 58.40
21 DAYMER BAY Miss Sophie Clotworthy 0 0 41.8 8 2 0 8 59.80
22 NEVER FORGET Miss Helen West 0 0 37.7 8 0 0 15.6 61.30
23 OLYMPIC II Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 35.9 12 0 0 14 61.90
24 LOUGHNATOUSA RED ROCK Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 41.4 12 0 0 12 65.40
25 KINGSLEIGH III Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 37.3 16 1 0 14.8 69.10
26 BOMBERS MOON Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 36.8 12 0 0 20.4 69.20
27 KATES TOUCH Mrs Helen Casey 0 0 40 4 3 0 23.6 70.60
28 ROMANY PIPER Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 37.3 12 0 0 22.4 71.70
29 BOUBJERGS PASEO Mrs Vivi Klenum-Pottinger 0 0 43.2 16 1 0 13.6 73.80
3 ARLINGTON WAY Mr Alexander Bragg 8 34.6 0 0 12 0 46.60
30 BUTTERFLY II Miss Lucy Loughton 0 0 36.8 4 0 20 14 74.80
31 WHATA PERK Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.6 8 0 20 19.6 81.20
32 SHADOW CHASER Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 40.5 12 0 20 9.6 82.10
33 CAROUSEL CHAOS Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 37.3 4 0 40 26.8 108.10
34 WELLMAN Mr Jon Evans 0 0 35.5 24 11 20 20.4 110.90
4 SIMPSON II Miss Lucy Wiegersma 6 34.1 4 0 0 8.8 46.90
5 VICTORIA Ms Ali Wilkes 4 38.6 0 0 0 8.4 47.00
6 ENDLESS STEP Mr Rob Hulbert 2 35 8 2 0 2.8 47.80
7 ZOPPAH KARLA Miss Rose Bridgwood 2 39.1 0 0 0 8.8 47.90
8 MAJESTIC LIGHT Miss Antoinette McKeowen 2 37.3 4 0 0 8.4 49.70
9 KENLIS QUALITY Mr Anthony Clark 2 40.5 0 0 0 9.2 49.70
R JAVAS DIAMOND Miss Karen Knight 0 0 42.7 12 17 R R R
R UR EXIT JACK Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 40.5 0 0 R R R UR
W BOLEYBAWN IMPRESSION Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.9 4 0 W W W
W NOON HILL Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 32.3 12 0 W W W
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLASH GORDON Miss Phoebe Buckley 12 36.4 0 0 0 0 36.40
10 PEBBLY MAXIMUS Miss Hayley Hankey 0 0 31.4 8 4 0 7.6 51.00
11 IBANITO CP Miss Sacha Pemble 0 0 34.6 4 0 0 13.2 51.80
12 PROBABLY MAX Mr Sacha Aichroth 0 0 40 12 0 0 0 52.00
13 GREYSTOKE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 38.6 8 0 0 6.8 53.40
14 LAST FLIGHT II Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.7 12 0 0 10 54.70
15 SHALLYS GAME Miss Diana Grant 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 12.4 57.20
16 PASTEL L'ANGUILLERE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.2 4 2 0 18.8 58.00
17 KING BING Miss Helen Du Heaume 0 0 39.1 20 0 0 0 59.10
18 TSARO Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 27.3 4 0 20 10.8 62.10
19 WOODLAND GAMBLE Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 29.6 4 0 20 11.6 65.20
2 SIRIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 36.4 0 0 0 6.8 43.20
20 MY ROYAL TOUCH Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 32.3 16 0 0 17.2 65.50
21 DEFINITELY BLUE Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 35 12 0 0 19.2 66.20
22 TRIPLE BLEND Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 0 38.6 12 0 0 16.8 67.40
23 DUSKY PINK Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 37.7 4 0 20 20.4 82.10
24 ALDERMAN Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 38.2 4 0 20 20 82.20
25 CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Amy Lambert 0 0 40 16 0 20 6.8 82.80
26 FIRST CRUSADE Mr Jonathan Libre 0 0 52.3 12 2 0 17.6 83.90
27 WILLEM Mr Max Gordon 0 0 38.2 16 0 20 18.4 92.60
28 ARCTIC GEM Miss Jemima Green 0 0 38.6 12 0 20 22.4 93.00
3 REVELATION C Mr Dannie Morgan 8 31.8 4 0 0 8 43.80
4 ALI G Miss Abbi Lucas 6 35.5 4 0 0 4.4 43.90
5 CASTLEVIEW RED Mr Duarte Seabra 4 34.6 0 0 0 10.8 45.40
6 FERNHILL FIRST IMPRESSION Mr Francisco Seabra 2 33.6 0 0 0 12 45.60
7 HILLOCKS DAYTIME Mr Graham Law 2 37.7 8 0 0 0 45.70
8 MINI ME III Mr Simon Grieve 2 33.2 4 0 0 9.2 46.40
9 NOLTON BARNACLE Miss Hannah Jones 2 29.1 8 0 0 13.6 50.70
E AR WINSTON II Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35 4 10 E E E AR
E AR OLYMPIC LAW Miss Molly Johnstone 0 0 43.2 12 0 E E E AR
E HF MURPHY XXIII Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 30 8 0 E E E HF
HC THE MASTERS APPRENTICE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 4.8 HC
HC MORNING VENTURE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 28.2 0 0 0 9.2 HC
R NOTA BENE Miss Rachel Freeman 0 0 38.2 20 10 R R R
W SHANNONDALE SANTIAGO Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 0 34.1 8 0 W W W
W POLAR RUN Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 37.7 W W W W W
W ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 W W W W W W
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAX VAN TERNIEUWBEKE Miss Izzy Taylor 12 33.2 0 0 0 0 33.20
10 IMPROVISE Mr Bill Levett 2 0 38.2 4 0 0 18.8 61.00
11 HOLMANS FRITZ Miss Sacha Pemble 0 0 36.4 12 0 0 23.2 71.60
12 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.6 8 7 0 28 72.60
13 DIAMOND RIO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 35.9 24 1 0 12.4 73.30
14 CANDAR VAN HET NEERVELD Mr Francisco Seabra 0 0 30.9 0 0 20 23.2 74.10
15 PIGRELA DES CABANES Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 35.9 8 0 0 33.6 77.50
16 JIMMY SHOO Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 38.2 20 0 20 21.6 99.80
2 ODT GHAREEB Mr Oliver Townend 10 30 4 0 0 6 40.00
3 SECOND SUPREME Mr Jaroslav Hatla 8 28.6 4 0 0 16 48.60
4 SINTRA BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 43.2 4 0 0 4.8 52.00
5 WISEGUY Miss Rhian Smith 4 30.9 8 1 0 13.2 53.10
6 PERFICK MISS AMBER Miss Abigail Kate Walters 2 39.6 8 0 0 6.8 54.40
7 LISMORE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 2 35.5 8 0 0 12.8 56.30
8 CELTIC CONNECTION IV Mr Anthony Clark 2 38.6 4 0 0 14.4 57.00
9 IRON MAIDEN Mr Simon Grieve 2 38.6 0 0 0 18.4 57.00
E CONTIS Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 33.6 E E E E E
HC UPLEADON Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 24.1 4 0 0 2.8 HC
R PARK SILVER SOCKS Miss Wendy Harris 0 0 41.8 R R R R R
W DIRECT MISSION Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.4 W W W W W
W COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 35 W W W W W
W CULTURE COUTURE Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 36.8 16 4 W W W
W CONAIR Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 30 8 0 W W W
W COOLEY FANDANGO Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 33.2 W W W W W
W CARRON BEAU DIAMOND Miss Kate Honey 0 0 40 W W W W W
W CASPAR VI Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 27.3 16 20 W W W
W BECA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 34.6 0 0 W W W
W WINDSURFER Miss Helen West 0 0 26.4 16 0 W W W
W SUPA SPLASHDOWN Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.9 16 3 W W W
W URINO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.4 W W W W W
W STAR SONG Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 27.3 8 0 W W W
W REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 32.3 W W W W W
W ROCCO II Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 34.6 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE DATA Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 W W W W W W
W ONEFORTHENOTEBOOK Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 37.3 16 0 W W W
W MAKING OVERTURES Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 35.9 16 1 W W W
W MODEL BEHAVIOUR Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.2 W W W W W
W KILLAGS FOX TROT Mr Duarte Seabra 0 0 35.9 W W W W W
W KINPADDY Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 0 34.6 W W W W W
W BONZA BRAVADO Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 W W W W W W
W ARIZONA Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 33.6 12 0 W W W
OI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SQUIRT Mrs Samantha Albert 12 28.6 0 0 0 0 28.60
10 MALIN HEAD CLOVER Miss Rose Bridgwood 2 0 37.3 4 0 0 0 41.30
11 HILLOCKS BLACK JACK Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 0 41.30
12 BALLYFARRIS FLIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 5.6 41.40
13 BONNE AMIE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.4 4 0 0 9.2 44.60
14 VORTEX Mr Tim Price 2 29.6 0 0 0 15.6 45.20
15 KINTARA Miss Sammi Mcleod 2 31.8 0 0 0 14.4 46.20
16 KINGS COURIER Miss Wendy Harris 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 3.2 46.70
17 AKELA Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 30.9 8 0 0 10 48.90
18 HIPPOLYTE Mr Bill Levett 2 28.6 0 0 0 21.2 49.80
19 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 5.6 50.90
2 ROYAL COLOURS Mrs Fiona Hobby 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 WESTWINDS EL DIVO Mr Jaroslav Hatla 0 0 31.4 12 0 0 7.6 51.00
21 JAYBEE STAR CELEBRITY Miss Logan Rawlings 0 0 33.6 8 0 0 10 51.60
22 ROMA M.L. Mrs Fiona Hobby 2 36.8 0 0 0 16.8 53.60
23 HAPPY GO LUCKY Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 28.6 8 0 0 20 56.60
24 GODINGTON HAARLEM Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 34.1 8 1 0 14.8 57.90
25 VISCOUNT GEORGE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 27.7 0 0 20 16.4 64.10
26 IKAROS DES SOURCE Miss Kitty Christopherson 0 0 40.5 16 0 0 14 70.50
27 SAMARITANO Mr Manuel Grave 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 32.4 71.90
28 GENERAL OPPOSITION Mrs Kitty King 0 0 28.2 8 0 20 21.6 77.80
29 GRAND MANOEUVRE Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 33.2 4 0 20 28.8 86.00
3 KILCOLTRIM AMBASSADOR Mrs Lucy Jackson 8 30.9 0 0 0 1.6 32.50
30 JIMBERRINGGA Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 39.6 4 1 65 68.8 178.40
4 ANIMATOR II Mrs Lucy Jackson 6 30.5 0 0 0 4.4 34.90
5 WHITSON Miss Louise Skelton 4 28.6 0 0 0 6.4 35.00
6 ELTON II Mr Neil Spratt 2 28.2 4 0 0 4.8 37.00
7 KBIS STARLET Miss Izzy Taylor 2 33.2 0 0 0 4.8 38.00
8 THISTLEDOWN POPOSKI Miss Izzy Taylor 2 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
9 SOUTH SIDE Mr Oliver Smith 2 35.9 4 0 0 0 39.90
R TSIMSHIAN Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 35 16 0 R R R
R UR JUST APPEAL Miss Wendy Harris 0 0 44.6 16 0 R R R UR
W ZIDANTE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 24.6 0 0 W W W
W BOXTER BRAVO Mr Renan Guerreiro 0 0 W W W W W W
W CATHERSTON SALERIAN Miss Nicky Chandler 0 0 38.6 24 0 W W W
W ALLIGATOR ALLEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 28.6 12 5 W W W
W ACQUISITOR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 29.1 W W W W W
W BAGGRAVE SUMMERTIME Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.6 8 0 W W W
W SIMON PORLOE Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 29.1 4 0 W W W
OIu21 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LA LUX Mr Tom McEwen 12 35.5 4 0 0 5.6 45.10
10 XAM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 37.7 16 0 0 11.6 65.30
11 CHARLIE O KELLY Miss Sara Horrell 0 0 43.2 12 0 0 11.6 66.80
12 CHIRON II Miss Lynda King 0 0 42.3 16 0 0 14.4 72.70
13 SHALMIRO CAVALIER Miss Francesca Baillieu 0 0 39.1 0 0 20 22.4 81.50
2 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 10 36.4 0 0 0 10.8 47.20
3 HEDONIST Miss Camilla Hope 8 33.6 16 0 0 3.2 52.80
4 VADERMUS Mr Angus Humfrey 6 34.1 8 0 0 11.6 53.70
5 BWANA Mr Tim Rogers 4 36.8 16 1 0 2.8 56.60
6 BLACKWATER CLOVER Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 2 39.6 8 2 0 11.6 61.20
7 DRESSED FOR SUCCESS Mr Will Rawlin 2 40.5 8 0 0 14 62.50
8 SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 2 49.1 8 0 0 6.4 63.50
9 ALDETTO Miss Chloe Kirkpatrick 2 0 41.8 4 0 0 18.8 64.60
E JUST A DAZZLER Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 E E E E E E
E DANSE DE FEU Miss Arabella Clegg 0 0 44.6 E E E E E
E SUMMER HIGH Mr Guy Phipps 0 0 35 E E E E E
E CR WHITE WALKER Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 35 E E E E E CR
E CR PASCAL Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 37.3 E E E E E CR
E R3 ELLIOTT MOOSE Miss Alice Main 0 0 42.7 E E E E E R3
R RICHMONDLEA SABLE Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 44.6 R R R R R
R DOUBLE DEAL II Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 41.8 4 0 R R R
R EUROFIGHTER Miss Lynda King 0 0 42.7 R R R R R
R MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Mr David Hodnett 0 0 36.8 R R R R R
R COEVERS QUINN Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 39.1 R R R R R
R UR BALLYEA ROSE Miss Sophie Freeman 0 0 39.1 20 0 R R R UR
W CHARLTON NOTED Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 35 16 5 W W W
W TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss Sarah Weaving 0 0 42.7 12 0 W W W
W THE MAGIC MONKEY Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 W W W W W W
W SUSPICION Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36.8 8 0 W W W
W NIAMH Miss Sophie Beaveridge 0 0 41.8 W W W W W
W MARSEILLE Miss Posy De Walden 0 0 38.2 W W W W W
W MASTER MUSICK Miss Sara Horrell 0 0 38.2 16 0 W W W
W SUPA SOLITAIRE Miss Katie Richards 0 0 40.5 4 0 W W W
W MAX VIII Miss Elizabeth Kopec 0 0 46.4 20 3 W W W
W POMMERANS Miss Rowan Hendry 0 0 36.4 8 0 W W W
W ULURU Miss Ellen Wilton 0 0 34.1 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded